North West DRA PM 2017 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 373.36
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 370.41
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 369.34
4 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 369.33
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA SP 365.40
6 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 364.34
7 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 362.27
8 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 362.24
9 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 361.29
10 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 359.29
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 358.21
Division 2
1 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 363.22
2 Martin David Subiaco WA V 360.26
3 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 359.32
4 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 359.31
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 359.20
6 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 354.28
7 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 354.27
8 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA L 353.23
9 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 350.18
10 Martin Kim Moora WA 348.21
11 Lloyd Bruce Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 346.20
12 Hicks David Subiaco WA 344.20
Division 3
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 365.24
2 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 359.28
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 347.27
4 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 346.26
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 346.17
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 343.12
7 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 338.12
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 336.14
9 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 333.17
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 321.8
11 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 315.10
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 439.32
2 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 436.35
3 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 435.31
4 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 433.20
5 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 431.24
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 429.23
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 426.15
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 423.20
9 Whitfield Barry Geraldton Greenough 420.18
F Standard-B
1 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 428.29
2 Lockley Ron Katanning 34 WA V 427.22
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 421.25
4 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 409.12
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V 407.17
6 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 406.15
7 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 402.11
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 381.9
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 446.36
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 442.36
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 435.25
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 431.28
5 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 422.22
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA L 434.34
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 431.29
3 Lemmon Bradley James Geraldton Greenough WA 431.26
4 Whitfield Jack Geraldton Greenough 423.17
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 416.20
6 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 412.25
7 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 411.21
8 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough L 406.17
9 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 390.11
10 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 388.13
11 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 376.9

Match 9 - Aggregate - match 10

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 173.14
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 173.13
3 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 171.18
4 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 171.12
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA SP 170.22
5 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 168.12
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 166.12
6 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 166.14
7 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 166.8
8 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 166.10
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 165.10
Division 2
1 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 169.13
2 Lloyd Bruce Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 165.11
2 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 170.14
4 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 168.14
4 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 162.11
5 Hicks David Subiaco WA 160.10
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 166.11
10 Martin David Subiaco WA V 165.10
12 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 164.20
13 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA L 164.12
14 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 162.12
15 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 160.6
16 Martin Kim Moora WA 157.10
Division 3
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 172.10
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 164.10
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 169.11
6 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 159.10
7 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 148.3
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 144.2
9 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 165.16
11 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 165.9
17 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 157.5
18 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 154.7
19 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 149.6
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 204.11
2 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 198.9
2 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 201.13
3 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 201.7
3 Whitfield Barry Geraldton Greenough 194.9
4 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 199.7
5 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 198.8
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 191.8
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 193.6
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Katanning 34 WA V 199.8
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 193.10
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 192.11
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 196.9
7 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 186.3
8 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V 185.9
9 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 181.5
10 Bookham Stephen Moora 176.3
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 207.14
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 206.15
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 204.14
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 197.10
5 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 191.3
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA L 200.15
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 199.17
3 Lemmon Bradley James Geraldton Greenough WA 197.11
4 Whitfield Jack Geraldton Greenough 193.7
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 192.11
6 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough L 189.6
7 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 185.6
8 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 183.6
9 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 180.7
10 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 177.7
11 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 168.2

Match 8 - 900 - match 8

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V555VVV55V5VV4 V SP 74.7
2 Felton David Subiaco WA 5V555V54VVV55V5 V SV 74.6
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55V555555V45V55 V 74.3
4 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V5V5V54355V4555 V SP 71.4
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V5435V454V5V5VV SP 70.6
6 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 345V35V555V5555 SP 70.3
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V355V54545V554 V SV SP 70.3
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 34555355555V555 V SV 70.1
9 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55VV544V3V44V45 SP 68.5
10 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55454V444V3V554 67.3
11 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 454354555V43455 V SP 66.1
Division 2
1 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA VVV544V54VV5555 72.6
2 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 55555544V54VVVV L 72.5
3 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V4V54V55V4VV4VV SP 71.8
4 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 455V554V454VVVV 71.6
5 Martin David Subiaco WA V555V5VVV355454 V 71.5
6 Lloyd Bruce Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555V555454V44VV 71.4
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVVV53V45V44554 69.6
8 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 4555V544V5254VV 68.4
9 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V453443VV53VVVV 66.7
10 Hicks David Subiaco WA V4VV43355544V44 65.4
11 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 545534434545445 V SV SP 64.0
12 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 33V453VV344445V V L 62.4
13 Martin Kim Moora WA 5343V3353544V54 61.2
Division 3
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VVV5555555555V5 75.4
2 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5555V5VV5444545 V 71.3
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 55V45544V5V4VV4 V 70.5
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 535V435VV5V54VV V 69.6
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 45455V444545VV5 69.3
6 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 555254V55VV5543 V SV SP 68.3
7 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5V4335554355V55 V 67.2
8 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 3554544445V5445 66.1
9 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 3V55V453423V542 V SV 60.3
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 04442352555V455 58.1
11 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 533535143535353 56.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X66566556666655 V SV SP 85.1
2 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 5566556XX5665XX L 84.4
3 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 5X66556556X5666 84.2
4 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X5X66666465565 SV 84.2
5 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA X65X65665556X55 V SV 83.3
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 655556545656X66 81.1
7 Whitfield Barry Geraldton Greenough 566545655X66456 80.1
8 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 6645656X6555654 L 80.1
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5655X4465X55645 V SV 77.2
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Katanning 34 WA 6565X5565X665X6 V 84.3
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X6X6X44555566 82.3
3 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA XX65655554XX555 V 80.4
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 5X66XX556655553 V SV 80.3
5 Moore James Wurgabup WA 5X56655446X4656 V SV PP 79.2
6 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 3355555455X66X5 74.2
7 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6556645X5555344 L 74.1
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 664546555445544 72.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5566666666XXXXX V SV 88.5
2 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 66665566666XXXX 88.4
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 555566666XXXXXX V 86.6
4 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 455X66666555556 81.1
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 555555555X55XXX SV 79.4
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley James Geraldton Greenough WA 5555555XXXXX666 83.5
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 445555XXXXXXX66 82.7
3 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 5555555XXX65666 L 82.3
4 Whitfield Jack Geraldton Greenough 445555555X66666 79.1
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 4455555555X6666 L 78.1
6 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough 44455555555XX66 L 76.2
7 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 45545465X464666 76.1
8 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 445555555555556 L 74.0
9 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 4444555X4546466 72.1
10 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 44444444545XXXX 70.4
11 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 444445555554555 V 69.0

Match 7 - 800 - match 7

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV5VV5VVVV SP 50.8
2 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5V55VVVV5V V SP 50.6
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA VV5VVVV5VV V SP 50.8
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VVV555V5VV V 50.6
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V5VVV555 SP 50.4
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 555VV5V555 V SP 50.3
6 Felton David Subiaco WA 55455VVVV5 V SV 49.4
7 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA V555545555 49.1
7 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 5V4VV5VV5V SP 49.6
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V4545VV55 V SV 48.3
12 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 455VVVV5V4 V SV SP 48.5
Division 2
1 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 5VVV5VVVV5 50.7
1 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 55VV5V5VVV 50.6
2 Lloyd Bruce Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVV5V5535V 48.5
3 Hicks David Subiaco WA VV55555V35 48.3
5 Felton Laura Subiaco WA VVVVV55555 V L 50.5
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555V55V5VV 50.4
7 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA V54VV44V55 47.4
8 Martin Kim Moora WA 5V5VV55VV4 49.5
9 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V554VV5V55 SP 49.4
10 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 54V5555V5V L 49.3
11 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA VVV45V4V55 V SV SP 48.5
15 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V5544VVV55 48.4
16 Martin David Subiaco WA V5V455V545 V 48.3
Division 3
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 55V55VVV5V 50.5
4 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V55VVV55V5 V 50.5
4 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 55V55555V3 V SV SP 48.2
5 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 545455555V 48.1
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5VVV345VV5 47.5
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V355445555 46.1
13 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 45545VV5VV V 48.4
14 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 5V4VV5545V 48.4
17 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 54V2V555VV V 46.4
18 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V4V4444VVV V 45.5
19 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 555V253554 V SV 44.1
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA X6XX66X655 V SV 58.4
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX6XX66XXX V SV SP 60.7
2 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XXXX66XX6 SV 60.6
3 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 6XX66XXX66 L 60.5
3 Whitfield Barry Geraldton Greenough X556XXX656 57.4
4 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA XXX66666X6 60.4
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6665X5665X V SV 57.2
5 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 65XXX6XXX6 L 59.6
6 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 66X6656666 L 59.1
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 556X656666 57.1
F Standard-B
2 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 656X666X5X V 58.3
5 Lockley Ron Katanning 34 WA 6565X666X5 V 57.2
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 4556X666XX 56.3
7 Moore James Wurgabup WA X66X665X65 V SV PP 58.3
7 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 565656XX55 55.2
8 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6655X55656 L 55.1
9 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 56X4X5X655 V SV 54.3
10 Bookham Stephen Moora 45X56656X5 54.2
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 66X666X6XX 60.4
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X6X66XX66 V 60.4
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66656XXXXX V SV 59.5
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 556666666X SV 58.1
5 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 555566666X 56.1
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 6XXXXXXXXX L 60.9
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 666XXXXXXX 60.7
3 Lemmon Bradley James Geraldton Greenough WA 556XXX666X 58.4
4 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 5566666XXX 58.3
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 555666XXXX 57.4
6 Whitfield Jack Geraldton Greenough 555666666X 57.1
7 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 555566XXXX L 56.4
8 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 55X556X6XX 56.4
9 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough 555566666X L 56.1
10 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 4555555XXX L 52.3
11 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 445555556X V 50.1

Match 6 - 700 - match 6

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 555VVVVVVV V SP 50.7
1 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VVVVV55VVV SP 50.8
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA VVVV55VV55 V SP 50.6
3 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 45V55VVVVV 49.6
4 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5555VVV54V V 49.4
5 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 55V45V5V55 SP 49.3
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VV5V545V55 V SP 49.4
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 44V5VVV555 V SV 48.4
7 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55554VV45V SP 48.3
8 Felton David Subiaco WA 4V5555V554 V SV 48.2
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55V55554V4 V SV SP 48.2
Division 2
2 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 5555V45554 48.1
3 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 5V44545VV5 47.3
3 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 55V5VVV555 50.4
4 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 555VVV5555 V L 50.3
4 Hicks David Subiaco WA 554VVV5544 47.3
5 Lloyd Bruce Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5454V5V355 46.2
7 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 5V5VVV4V4V 48.6
8 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5545V5554V SP 48.2
10 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 555V554455 V SV SP 48.1
11 Martin Kim Moora WA 4455VV5V54 47.3
13 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5544V54555 47.1
14 Martin David Subiaco WA 44V5445V55 V 46.2
17 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 34VV444VV4 L 43.4
Division 3
1 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5VV5545455 48.2
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5VVVVV55V5 V 50.6
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 55555455V5 V 49.1
6 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 53444545VV 44.2
7 White David Carnarvon 65 WA VVV5V05V44 V SV SP 43.5
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 3555353434 40.0
12 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 454545V555 47.1
15 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 55445VV544 V 46.2
16 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 55344V54V5 V SV 45.2
18 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 5454454444 43.0
19 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5444344554 V 42.0
F Standard-A
1 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA XXXX6X6666 L 60.5
3 Whitfield Barry Geraldton Greenough X5X56X6X56 57.4
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666X6XX665 V SV SP 59.3
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X665XXX655 V SV 57.4
4 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 5X6XXX6X5X L 58.6
5 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 656556X66X V SV 57.2
5 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 66XX6X6565 L 58.3
6 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA X656666556 57.1
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 44656XX6XX 55.4
8 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 6666555555 SV 54.0
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 565X66XXXX V SV 58.5
2 Lockley Ron Katanning 34 WA XX6665665X V 58.3
2 Moore James Wurgabup WA 5XX6X66X66 V SV PP 59.4
6 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6656656X65 L 57.1
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 655XXX55X5 55.4
8 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 54555X5665 52.1
9 Bookham Stephen Moora X463465466 50.1
9 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 2245554365 41.0
10 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 6XX5545550 V 47.2
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 66666XXXXX SV 60.5
2 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 5666XXXXXX 59.6
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5XXXX6666X V SV 59.5
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 55XX6666XX V 58.4
5 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 555555X666 54.1
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 5666XXXXXX 59.6
2 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 5566666XXX L 58.3
3 Whitfield Jack Geraldton Greenough 55566XXXXX 57.5
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 5556666XXX 57.3
5 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough 5556X66X6X L 57.3
6 Lemmon Bradley James Geraldton Greenough WA 55556666XX 56.2
7 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 55555666XX L 55.2
8 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 44555XX666 L 53.2
9 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 44555656XX 52.2
10 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 445555555X V 49.1
11 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 4455555556 49.0

Match 5 - Aggregate - grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 200.23
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 199.23
3 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 198.21
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 198.20
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 196.20
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 196.19
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 196.14
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA SP 195.18
9 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 194.15
10 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 193.17
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 192.13
Division 2
1 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 197.19
2 Martin David Subiaco WA V 195.16
3 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 195.12
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 193.9
5 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 193.8
6 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 192.16
7 Martin Kim Moora WA 191.11
8 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 190.12
9 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA L 189.11
10 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 186.14
11 Hicks David Subiaco WA 184.10
12 Lloyd Bruce Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 181.9
Division 3
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 193.14
2 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 190.17
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 187.16
4 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 184.11
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 182.11
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 182.7
7 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 182.7
8 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 181.7
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 178.3
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 177.6
11 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 167.7
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 237.22
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 236.17
3 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 235.22
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 235.21
5 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 235.12
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 232.12
7 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 230.17
8 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 230.13
9 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 227.8
10 Whitfield Barry Geraldton Greenough 226.9
F Standard-B
1 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 232.20
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 228.15
3 Lockley Ron Katanning 34 WA V 228.14
4 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 223.9
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V 222.8
6 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 221.6
7 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 214.4
8 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 210.4
9 Bookham Stephen Moora 205.6
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 239.22
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 236.21
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 234.18
4 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 231.19
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 231.11
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA L 234.19
2 Lemmon Bradley James Geraldton Greenough WA 234.15
3 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 232.18
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 232.12
5 Whitfield Jack Geraldton Greenough 230.10
6 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 226.15
7 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 224.9
8 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough L 217.11
9 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 211.6
10 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 208.7
11 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 207.5

Match 4 - 600 - match 4

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VV5VVVV5VV V 50.8
2 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 5VV5V5VV55 SP 50.5
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5VV5V5VV55 V SP 50.5
4 Felton David Subiaco WA VV5VV5V555 V SV 50.5
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V5VVV554V5 SP 49.5
6 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5554VV5VV5 V SP 49.4
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VV5V455V55 V SV SP 49.4
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V554V54V5V V SP 48.4
9 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5555455VV4 V SV 48.2
10 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V54V555554 SP 48.2
11 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 54V545VVV4 47.4
Division 2
1 Martin David Subiaco WA 5VVV5555V5 V 50.4
2 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V5545V55VV V L 49.4
3 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 554V5555VV 49.3
4 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA V554V55555 49.2
5 Martin Kim Moora WA V544V55V55 48.3
6 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V454555V55 V SV SP 48.2
7 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 5444555V55 L 47.1
8 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5V34455VV5 SP 46.3
9 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA V44V4555V4 46.3
10 Hicks David Subiaco WA 5V4V54V544 46.3
11 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 445V554554 46.1
12 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5545455544 46.0
13 Lloyd Bruce Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54V354V454 44.2
Division 3
1 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 455VV5VV55 V SV SP 49.4
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 555555V54V 49.2
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V4544VVVVV V 47.6
4 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V555543455 46.1
5 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 555V454V33 V SV 44.2
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 3544455V45 V 44.1
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 345V445554 44.1
8 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA V324V55445 42.2
9 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 4044554VVV V 41.3
10 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 43V4V54343 40.2
11 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 3444445V43 V 40.1
F Standard-A
1 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X66XX66X6 SV 60.4
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X665XX6X6X 59.5
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXXXX66665 V SV SP 59.5
4 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 5X5X6X6X6X V SV 58.5
5 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA X656X66X5X L 58.4
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX655X5X6 V SV 57.4
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 6X66XX5655 L 57.3
8 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle X5XX56X565 L 56.4
9 Whitfield Barry Geraldton Greenough 6XX5664655 55.2
10 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA X665555566 55.1
F Standard-B
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X66XX65X6X 59.5
2 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 65X6666556 V 57.1
3 Lockley Ron Katanning 34 WA 565X5XX56X V 56.4
4 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA X55XX65566 L 56.3
5 Moore James Wurgabup WA 6XX5645566 V SV PP 55.2
6 Bookham Stephen Moora 55566466X6 55.1
7 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 65655X5656 55.1
8 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6565665446 V SV 53.0
9 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 3455556666 51.0
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6666XXXXXX SV 60.6
2 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 666666XXXX 60.4
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 55566666XX V SV 57.2
4 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 555566XXXX 56.4
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 55555666XX V 55.2
FTR
1 Whitfield Jack Geraldton Greenough 5666X6XXXX 59.5
2 Lemmon Bradley James Geraldton Greenough WA 556666XXXX 58.4
3 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 555666XXXX 57.4
4 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 5556666XXX L 57.3
5 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 5556X66X6X L 57.3
6 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 55556666XX 56.2
7 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 4655555666 53.0
8 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 455XXX4555 51.3
9 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 6655544X46 L 51.1
10 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough 4444646XX5 L 49.2
11 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 4444444456 V 43.0

Match 3 - 500 - match 3

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555VV5VVVV V 50.6
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA VV5V555VVV V SP 50.6
3 Felton David Subiaco WA 55V5VVVVV5 V SV 50.6
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5VVVV5V555 V SP 50.5
5 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VVV555V55 50.4
6 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 555555V5VV SP 50.3
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V55555V55V V SP 50.3
8 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5555V5V555 V SV SP 50.2
9 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55VVVV4V55 V SV 49.5
10 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5VV5545V4V SP 48.4
11 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 45555V5V4V SP 48.3
12 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 5455V04445 41.1
Division 2
1 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 55VV5V55VV 50.5
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V5555VVV 50.4
3 Felton Laura Subiaco WA VVV5V55555 V L 50.4
4 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 555455VVVV SP 49.4
5 Martin Kim Moora WA V54555V54V 48.3
6 Martin David Subiaco WA 45VV54V555 V 48.3
7 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 5445VVV54V 47.4
8 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 54V55V544V 47.3
9 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA VVV5554544 L 47.3
10 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA VV454454V5 V SV SP 46.3
11 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 555545444V 46.1
12 Lloyd Bruce Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5554V45445 46.1
13 Hicks David Subiaco WA 444VV54554 45.2
Division 3
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 555VVV5V54 49.4
2 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 54V5V5V4VV V 48.5
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V54455V55V V 48.3
4 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 44V55V55V5 V SV 48.3
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V545455555 V 48.1
6 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 4V544V555V 47.3
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 455VV44V4V 46.4
8 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club VV554544V4 46.3
9 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V4V454VV44 V SV SP 45.4
10 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5455454V44 V 45.1
11 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5554445444 44.0
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 6XXXXX66XX 60.7
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66X6X6XX 60.5
3 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 6XX666XXX6 V SV 60.5
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66XX56666X V SV SP 59.3
5 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 6665XX6X66 L 59.3
6 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 6666X6XX56 SV 59.3
7 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA XX6X6655X6 L 58.4
8 Whitfield Barry Geraldton Greenough 6X666655X6 58.2
9 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 5656X6XX56 L 57.3
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6X5656566 V SV 57.2
F Standard-B
1 Moore James Wurgabup WA XXX6XX66X5 V SV PP 59.6
2 Lockley Ron Katanning 34 WA 6656XXXX66 V 59.4
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6565X66X 58.3
4 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 666656X665 58.1
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 665556XX66 V 57.2
6 Bookham Stephen Moora 655655XX5X 55.3
7 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 655X555X66 L 55.2
8 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA X056665565 V SV 50.1
9 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 6554556545 50.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 666XXXXXXX 60.7
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5666XXXXX6 V SV 59.5
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 55666XXXXX SV 58.5
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 556666666X V 58.1
5 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 5556666XXX 57.3
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley James Geraldton Greenough WA 6666666XXX 60.3
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 556666XXXX 58.4
3 Whitfield Jack Geraldton Greenough 55666666XX 58.2
4 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 555666XXXX 57.4
5 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 5556666XXX L 57.3
6 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 55566666XX 57.2
7 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough 55556666XX L 56.2
8 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 555556666X 55.1
9 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 5555466XXX L 54.3
10 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 55555566XX V 54.2
11 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 545555XX66 L 53.2

Match 2 - 400 - match 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555VV5VV55 V 50.4
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V4VV5V5VVV SP 49.7
3 Felton David Subiaco WA VVVVV5545V V SV 49.6
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5VV5VVV54V V SP 49.6
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5VV4VVVV55 V SP 49.6
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA VVV555VVV4 49.6
7 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA VV545V55VV V SP 49.5
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55VV44VVVV SP 48.6
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V5V4V4555 V SV SP 48.3
10 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA V544555V55 48.2
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 543V455V5V V SV 46.3
12 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 44545455V5 SP 46.1
Division 2
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555555VVVV 50.4
2 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V5545V5VVV V L 49.5
3 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA VV555V45V5 49.4
4 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V55V555455 49.2
5 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA V5VVV4455V 48.5
6 Martin David Subiaco WA 55V4VV455V V 48.4
7 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 55VV5V55V3 L 48.4
8 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 554V4555VV V SV SP 48.3
9 Martin Kim Moora WA 54V5455V45 47.2
10 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5V544354V5 SP 45.2
11 Hicks David Subiaco WA VV54445544 45.2
12 Lloyd Bruce Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 35435V5V4V 44.3
Division 3
1 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 55545V4VV5 V 48.3
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V554VVV544 47.4
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV545V5553 V 47.3
4 White David Carnarvon 65 WA VVV4VV5444 V SV SP 46.5
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue VVV5444554 V 46.3
6 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 44V4VV4545 V SV 45.3
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 54445455V4 45.1
8 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5555444454 V 45.0
9 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 5445444V45 44.1
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 55V33V5443 42.2
11 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 5V50554335 40.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA XXXX6XXX66 L 60.7
2 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 66XXX5XX66 V SV 59.5
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6666X6X665 V SV 59.2
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5X6XXX5XXX V SV SP 58.7
5 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 65XX6X5XX6 58.5
6 Whitfield Barry Geraldton Greenough 6X5656X6X6 58.3
7 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XX5X6665 SV 58.3
8 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle X6665566X6 L 58.2
9 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X556665XX 57.3
10 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 4566566666 L 56.0
F Standard-B
1 Moore James Wurgabup WA X6666XX556 V SV PP 58.3
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 645XXXX65X 56.5
3 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA X456X5X666 V 56.3
4 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA X6566645X6 L 56.2
5 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 56X55X5656 55.2
6 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 66XX564456 54.2
7 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 45565X6665 V SV 54.1
8 Lockley Ron Katanning 34 WA 6445X56X65 V 53.2
9 Bookham Stephen Moora 6645655645 52.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX6666XXXX V SV 60.6
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 666666XXXX SV 60.4
3 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 5XXXXXXXXX 59.9
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5666666XXX V 59.3
5 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 56666666XX 59.2
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 6666XXXXXX L 60.6
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 666666XXXX 60.4
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 56666XXXX6 L 59.4
4 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 5566666XXX 58.3
5 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 55566XXXXX 57.5
6 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough 555666XXXX L 57.4
7 Lemmon Bradley James Geraldton Greenough WA 5556X6XXX6 57.4
8 Whitfield Jack Geraldton Greenough 5555566XX6 55.2
9 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 55555XX666 55.2
10 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA XX55555666 V 55.2
11 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 4455446466 L 48.0

Match 1 - 300 - match 1

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA VVVVV55V5V V SP 50.7
2 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA VV555V5VVV SP 50.6
3 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA V5V5V55V5V 50.5
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55V5V5VVV5 V SP 50.5
5 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VVV555V5V5 V 50.5
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VV5VV4VV5V V SP 49.7
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V54V55VVV V SV SP 49.5
8 Felton David Subiaco WA 54V5V5V5V5 V SV 49.4
9 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V545V5V555 V SV 49.3
10 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V5554VV4V5 SP 48.4
11 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV54VV5545 SP 48.4
12 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA V443V44555 44.2
Division 2
1 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 5555V555V5 50.2
2 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V5V5VVV4V5 V L 49.6
3 Martin David Subiaco WA 5V5V5V45VV V 49.5
4 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 555555V5V4 49.2
5 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA V454VV5VV5 48.5
6 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5554VVV54V V SV SP 48.4
7 Hicks David Subiaco WA 5V554V54V5 48.3
8 Martin Kim Moora WA VV45V45555 48.3
9 Lloyd Bruce Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V5444V5V5 47.3
10 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 55V454V5V4 L 47.3
11 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4545555V54 47.1
12 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 445VVV4VV4 SP 46.5
Division 3
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V45V5V5V45 48.4
2 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 55555V4545 48.1
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5555545455 V 48.0
4 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V5554V454V V SV SP 47.3
5 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5VV5V35455 V SV 47.3
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5VV5V55444 V 47.3
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55455445V5 47.1
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VVV444545V V 46.4
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V54454V4V4 45.3
10 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 54V4554444 V 44.1
11 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 445V415445 41.1
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 666XXXXXXX V SV 60.7
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66XXX666X6 60.4
3 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA X56XX6XXXX L 59.7
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XXXX5XX66 V SV SP 59.6
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XXX6666X65 V SV 59.4
6 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 6656X6656X SV 58.2
7 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA XXX655566X 57.4
8 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 6XX655X56X L 57.4
9 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 5656X656X6 L 57.2
10 Whitfield Barry Geraldton Greenough 55555666XX 55.2
F Standard-B
1 Moore James Wurgabup WA X6XXXXXXXX V SV PP 60.9
2 Lockley Ron Katanning 34 WA 6XX6XX6666 V 60.4
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 56X55666X6 V SV 57.2
4 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 64565666XX L 56.2
5 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 55X565656X 55.2
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 4X56X65665 55.2
7 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 4X6556X555 53.2
8 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 345566XX65 V 52.2
9 Bookham Stephen Moora 4153454XX5 43.2
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66XXXXXXXX V SV 60.8
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 56666XXXXX V 59.5
4 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 56666XXX66 59.3
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 65555XXX66 SV 56.3
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 666XXXXXXX L 60.7
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 66666XXXXX 60.5
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 566666XXXX 59.4
4 Lemmon Bradley James Geraldton Greenough WA 56666XXXX6 59.4
5 Whitfield Jack Geraldton Greenough 55X6666666 58.1
6 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 55556XXXXX L 56.5
7 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 555566XXX6 V 56.3
8 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 5555666XX6 56.2
9 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough 5555566XXX L 55.3
10 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 55555666XX L 55.2
11 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 5555555555 50.0