North Shore DRA Results 2014

Match 4 - Aggregate - Daily Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 150.25
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.22
3 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 150.16
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 148.17
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.12
6 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.12
7 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 148.11
8 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 147.17
9 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 147.14
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 147.14
11 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 147.11
12 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.14
13 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.13
14 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 145.9
15 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 142.13
16 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.6
17 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.12
18 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 141.10
19 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.9
2 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.12
3 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 136.7
4 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 135.10
5 Welschinger Fritz North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 133.7
6 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW V SV 132.4
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 126.11
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 146.13
2 Allman Peter Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.10
3 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 141.4
4 Mansfield Calum Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 139.7
5 Rawson-Harris Douglas Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 138.4
6 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 137.10
7 Allman John Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 133.7
8 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 133.6
9 Cockle Jeremy North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 131.8
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U J 175.9
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.13
3 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.11
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.10
5 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 174.7
6 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 173.13
7 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 173.8
8 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.8
9 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW V 172.9
10 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 170.9
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 169.4
12 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 168.9
13 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.6
F Standard - B
1 Gordon Warwick Hornsby NSW 166.8
2 Brown Len North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 165.7
3 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 165.5
4 Holder Adrian Lithgow Small Arms NSW T 161.6
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 158.5
6 Fenton Ronald Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 158.5
7 Bowen Douglas Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 157.6
8 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 156.1
9 Brotherhood Harry Hornsby RSL No. 385 Inc. NSW U 154.3
10 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 152.4
11 Holder Karen Lithgow Small Arms NSW L T 151.2
F Open - FO
1 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 179.15
2 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 178.16
3 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 178.15
4 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 178.11
5 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 177.12
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 175.13
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.13
8 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 172.14
9 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 171.10
10 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.10
11 Cuthbert Barre North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 154.7
F/TR - A
1 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.6
2 Smith Dennis Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V 171.9
3 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 168.6
4 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 158.5
Optical - Optical
1 Laurenson William (Bill) 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 121.1
2 Ireland Bede 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 84.1
3 Bell Andrew 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 63.0
4 Stephenson Philip United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 50.0