North Shore DRA OPM 2015 (NSW) Results

Match 8 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 249.34
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 249.31
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 248.29
4 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 248.25
5 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 248.24
6 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 247.32
7 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 247.18
8 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 246.22
9 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 245.22
10 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 245.20
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 244.27
12 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW U 244.25
13 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 244.18
14 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 242.28
15 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 242.18
16 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 240.25
17 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 240.20
18 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 240.15
19 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 237.11
20 Caske John Natives QLD V 235.15
21 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 234.17
Target Rifle - B
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 244.17
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 243.18
3 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 240.17
4 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 233.18
5 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 233.12
6 Mansfield Calum Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 233.11
7 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 230.15
Target Rifle - C
1 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP T 241.25
2 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 240.21
3 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW V SV 232.11
4 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 225.7
5 Mansfield Angus Manly Rifle Club NSW U J T 223.9
F Standard - A
1 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 291.22
2 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 290.22
3 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW V 290.20
4 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 288.13
5 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 287.18
6 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 286.21
7 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW V 286.17
8 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 283.15
9 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U J 281.15
10 Fenton Ronald Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 278.6
F Standard - B
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 291.18
2 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 285.12
3 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 280.15
4 Moss Michael Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 280.13
5 Gordon Warwick Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 277.8
6 Larsen Shane Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 275.10
7 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 269.10
8 White Nick Hornsby Rifle Club T 266.10
9 Brown Len North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 263.9
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 299.27
2 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 296.27
3 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 294.24
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 294.19
5 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 292.15
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 291.23
7 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW L 285.15
8 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 283.11
9 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 277.15
F/TR - A
1 Seaman Alan Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 277.8
Optical - Optical
1 Taylor James 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 208.3
2 Laurenson William (Bill) 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 170.3
3 Taylor Benjamin 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 166.1
4 McKenzie Mal Military Bolt Port Macquarie Rifle Club 159.1
5 Ireland Bede 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 99.1

Match 7 - Aggregate - Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.20
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 150.16
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 150.15
4 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 149.18
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.18
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.17
7 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 149.16
8 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.15
9 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.13
10 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 149.11
11 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 148.11
12 Caske John Natives QLD V 148.9
13 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.18
14 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW U 146.15
15 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.13
16 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.16
17 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 145.15
18 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.12
19 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.9
20 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.8
21 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 142.13
22 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 140.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 146.9
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 145.13
3 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.12
4 Mansfield Calum Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 142.4
5 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 140.8
6 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 137.6
7 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 136.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 145.13
2 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP T 143.18
3 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW V SV 138.5
4 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 136.5
5 Mansfield Angus Manly Rifle Club NSW U J T 131.6
F Standard - A
1 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW V 177.15
2 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 176.17
3 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 176.9
4 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 175.13
5 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.12
6 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 175.11
7 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 173.9
8 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.7
9 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW V 169.12
10 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.12
11 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U J 168.8
12 Fenton Ronald Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 163.1
F Standard - B
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 175.11
2 Moss Michael Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.8
3 Larsen Shane Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 169.7
4 Gordon Warwick Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 169.5
5 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 167.9
6 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 167.6
7 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 163.8
8 White Nick Hornsby Rifle Club T 158.6
9 Brown Len North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 155.4
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 179.17
2 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 178.12
3 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 177.17
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 177.14
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 177.13
6 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 175.14
7 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 175.12
8 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.12
9 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 172.8
10 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 169.5
11 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW L 166.7
F/TR - A
1 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL Rilfe Club No. 385 Inc. 170.9
2 Seaman Alan Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 166.5
Optical - Optical
1 Taylor James 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 129.1
2 McKenzie Mal Military Bolt Port Macquarie Rifle Club 101.1
3 Laurenson William (Bill) 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 98.1
4 Taylor Benjamin 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 95.0
5 Bell Andrew 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 80.2
6 Ireland Bede 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 69.1

Match 6 - 700M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5VVV U J 50.8
3 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5VV55VVV V SV 50.7
4 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV5VVVV55 U 50.7
5 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55VVVV55VV 50.6
6 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V5VVV55VV5 50.6
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V55V5 V 50.6
8 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55VV55V5VV V 50.5
9 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555VV5V V 50.5
10 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV555 50.4
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55555V5VV5 V 50.3
12 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5555VVV555 50.3
13 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V5VVVV 49.6
14 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54V555VV 49.5
15 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45VVV5V V 49.5
16 Caske John Natives QLD V5554V5V55 V 49.3
17 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V5554 V 49.3
18 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V544VV 48.6
19 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW VV53VVV55V V 48.6
20 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VV55V4V V SV 48.5
21 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V4VV4V455 V 47.4
22 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5553455V45 V 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555VVVV V 50.5
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V5V5V555VV 50.5
3 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55V5VV U J 50.4
4 Mansfield Calum Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5554554 U J 48.1
5 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VV45VV4V4V U J 47.6
6 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 354V5V44V5 V L 45.3
7 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V55350 V SV 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 554VVVVV4V T 48.6
2 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW V5V5V4VV4V SP T 48.6
3 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 534554V5V5 V SV 46.2
4 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54435V53 44.2
5 Mansfield Angus Manly Rifle Club NSW 33VVV54445 U J T 43.3
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW XXX6X6XX6X V 60.7
2 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX656X666X L 59.4
3 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XX65X66 V 59.4
4 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX56X6X666 V L 59.4
5 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX5XX6665X V 58.5
6 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655X6XXX6 58.5
7 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X66565X V 58.3
8 Fenton Ronald Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 656666X556 V SV 57.1
9 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X565X5X56X V 56.4
10 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 66654XX466 L U J 55.2
11 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X655X55 V 55.2
12 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW 55655456X5 V 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X66566656 V 58.1
2 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 66X55XX65X V L 57.4
3 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66656X55XX V 57.3
4 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW X555X6XX65 V SV T 56.4
5 Moss Michael Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X565566X5 V 56.2
6 Larsen Shane Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X655566655 55.1
7 Gordon Warwick Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5555X64656 53.1
8 Brown Len North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 45665555X4 V 51.1
9 White Nick Hornsby Rifle Club X5445445X5 T 48.2
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX66XX 60.6
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXX6X666XX 60.6
3 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX666X6 60.5
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6X6X665 V 59.5
5 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6656X6X6XX 59.4
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX56666X6 59.4
7 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 66X6566X66 59.2
8 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW X556XX6XXX 58.6
9 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5666X556 57.2
10 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6X55556666 PP 56.1
11 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW 56555X55X5 L 53.2
F/TR - A
1 Seaman Alan Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6XXX666656 V SV 59.3
2 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL Rilfe Club No. 385 Inc. 55X66X6556 56.2
Optical - Optical
1 Taylor James 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 55544V4532 42.1
2 McKenzie Mal Military Bolt Port Macquarie Rifle Club 3443454355 40.0
3 Laurenson William (Bill) 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 1433355544 37.0
4 Taylor Benjamin 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 4344252434 35.0
5 Ireland Bede 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 2235511342 28.0
6 Bell Andrew 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 20241V2524 27.1

Match 5 - 600M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVV55VV V 50.6
2 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55VV5VV 50.5
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55555VV U J 50.5
4 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VV5555VV55 50.4
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5555 50.4
6 Caske John Natives QLD 5VV55V5555 V 50.3
7 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVV4V V SV 49.8
8 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4V55V5VVV V SV 49.6
9 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVV554V5VV 49.6
10 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55VV4V 49.6
11 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V55VVV 49.5
12 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV5V55V V 49.5
13 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV5554VV5 U 49.5
14 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VVVV5V5 V 49.5
15 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VV45 V 49.5
16 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV45V555V 49.4
17 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V45555 V 49.3
18 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V555545 V 49.3
19 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V55V555455 V 49.2
20 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44VV55555V 48.3
21 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V4V4455V54 V 46.3
22 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4455445V5V V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Mansfield Calum Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV45545 U J 48.2
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5VV5555544 48.2
3 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V54VV4 U J 47.3
4 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV454555V4 V SV 47.3
5 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54554V3 V 46.3
6 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V555V44544 V L 46.2
7 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 444454V445 U J 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVV55V SP T 50.8
2 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5V54V5V5V5 T 49.4
3 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V4V55555 47.2
4 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW V545V44555 V SV 47.2
5 Mansfield Angus Manly Rifle Club NSW 5044555455 U J T 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX55XX6X V 58.7
2 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW XX5X6XX665 V 58.5
3 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X665XX65X 58.4
4 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW X56X6X6X65 V 58.4
5 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 665X65X66X V 58.3
6 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XXX6656 V 58.3
7 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6666X56 V 58.2
8 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66465X6XX6 V 57.3
9 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X5X5566 L 57.3
10 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X655X66X5 V L 57.3
11 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW XX65654X6X L U J 56.4
12 Fenton Ronald Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6665455655 V SV 53.0
F Standard - B
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XXX66X5X66 V 59.5
2 Gordon Warwick Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 655XX66X66 58.3
3 Larsen Shane Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5556XX66XX 57.4
4 White Nick Hornsby Rifle Club 6X655665XX T 57.3
5 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655X56X65 V 56.3
6 Moss Michael Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656X5X655 V 56.3
7 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 45X656556X V SV T 54.2
8 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X666454X65 V L 54.2
9 Brown Len North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X644555455 V 49.1
F Open - FO
1 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 6X6XXX6XX6 60.6
2 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6X66XX66X6 60.4
3 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X66X56XX 59.4
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6X66X5 59.4
5 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW 6X666X656X L 59.3
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX565XXXX V 58.6
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5XXXX665 58.6
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6X65566X6 58.3
9 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5X5X56XX 57.5
10 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 565665X5XX PP 56.3
11 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 26XX66XX56 55.4
F/TR - A
1 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL Rilfe Club No. 385 Inc. XXX6X66655 58.4
2 Seaman Alan Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 455656666X V SV 55.1
Optical - Optical
1 Taylor James 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 5354434454 41.0
2 McKenzie Mal Military Bolt Port Macquarie Rifle Club V454443434 40.1
3 Taylor Benjamin 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 5321324344 31.0
4 Laurenson William (Bill) 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 4302331545 30.0
5 Ireland Bede 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 1423141424 26.0
6 Bell Andrew 18th Battalion Memorial NSW V321133131 23.1

Match 4 - 600M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVVVV 50.8
2 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VV5VV V 50.7
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVV5V V 50.7
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VV55VV5VV V 50.6
5 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV55V5V5VV 50.6
6 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555VV5V 50.6
7 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V5VVVV5V55 50.6
8 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555VVV5 50.4
9 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555V5VV U J 50.3
10 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555VV55 50.3
11 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV55VV4 V SV 49.5
12 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5V554VV5V5 49.4
13 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V4V555VV55 V 49.4
14 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545VV5V55 V 49.4
15 Caske John Natives QLD V555545V5V V 49.3
16 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 5VV4VV5554 V 48.4
17 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV444VVV V 47.6
18 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV545VV454 V 47.4
19 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V5V544V4 U 47.3
20 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55455445 47.1
21 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554545V4 V 47.1
22 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V4V554544 V SV 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 55455VV55V V L 49.3
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5445VVVVV U J 48.6
3 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V454V V SV 48.2
4 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V555544V55 48.2
5 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445V4V55V V 47.4
6 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V45V55354 U J 46.2
7 Mansfield Calum Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454545545 U J 46.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 54555V54VV T 48.3
2 Mansfield Angus Manly Rifle Club NSW 4444VV5V55 U J T 46.3
3 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW VVV534544V SP T 45.4
4 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V435554554 45.1
5 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 5454554V44 V SV 45.1
F Standard - A
1 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6XX6666 V 60.4
2 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXX66666 V 60.4
3 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW XX5XXXX6X6 V 59.7
4 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X66XX65XX V 59.5
5 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X6XX66X L 59.4
6 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X5X66X6 59.3
7 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X56X66 V 59.2
8 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW XXX56X665X V 58.5
9 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 5X66566X56 L U J 57.2
10 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X665556 V L 57.2
11 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5465XX5XXX V 55.5
12 Fenton Ronald Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6545666555 V SV 53.0
F Standard - B
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 65X6XXXX65 V 58.5
2 Moss Michael Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X6X6566 V 58.3
3 Gordon Warwick Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 656656666X 58.1
4 Larsen Shane Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 65665X65X6 57.2
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 4566656666 V L 56.0
6 Brown Len North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 565X556X65 V 55.2
7 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X655X554X V 54.3
8 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 6X65X55455 V SV T 53.2
9 White Nick Hornsby Rifle Club 6666555X44 T 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXXX6X6 60.7
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X6X6X6 V 60.3
3 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X6X666 60.2
4 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6XX6XXX65X 59.6
5 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 6X656XX6XX 59.5
6 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65X66XX66X 59.4
7 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X5X6666X5X 58.4
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXXX656556 57.4
9 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 666X556566 PP 57.1
10 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56X565655 55.2
11 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW 565555X56X L 54.2
F/TR - A
1 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL Rilfe Club No. 385 Inc. 6X555X56X6 56.3
2 Seaman Alan Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW X564565564 V SV 52.1
Optical - Optical
1 Taylor James 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 5545454455 46.0
2 Laurenson William (Bill) 18th Battalion Memorial NSW V443034404 31.1
3 Bell Andrew 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 3524223234 30.0
4 Taylor Benjamin 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 4332434123 29.0
5 McKenzie Mal Military Bolt Port Macquarie Rifle Club 0004133424 21.0
6 Ireland Bede 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 121103200V 15.1

Match 3 - Aggregate - Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 100.13
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 100.10
3 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 99.14
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 99.12
5 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 99.8
6 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 99.7
7 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 98.14
8 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW U 98.10
9 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 98.9
10 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 98.7
11 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 98.7
12 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 97.7
13 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 97.7
14 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.11
15 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 96.10
16 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.7
17 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 96.7
18 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.5
19 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 95.9
20 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 95.6
21 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 94.12
22 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 94.7
23 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.3
24 Caske John Natives QLD V 87.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 98.8
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 98.5
3 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 97.5
4 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 96.12
5 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 94.6
6 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 93.4
7 Mansfield Calum Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 91.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP T 98.7
2 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 95.8
3 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW V SV 94.6
4 Rawson-Harris Douglas Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 94.4
5 Mansfield Angus Manly Rifle Club NSW U J T 92.3
6 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 89.2
F Standard - A
1 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 118.9
2 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW V 117.5
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 116.11
4 Van Soest Roland Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 115.6
5 Fenton Ronald Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 115.5
6 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 114.5
7 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U J 113.7
8 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW V 113.5
9 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 112.6
10 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 112.4
11 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 110.6
12 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 107.4
F Standard - B
1 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 118.6
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 116.7
3 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 113.6
4 Moss Michael Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 110.5
5 Brown Len North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 108.5
6 White Nick Hornsby Rifle Club T 108.4
7 Gordon Warwick Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 108.3
8 Larsen Shane Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 106.3
9 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 106.2
10 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 104.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.10
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.11
3 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 119.10
4 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 119.10
5 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW L 119.8
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 117.5
7 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 117.3
8 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 114.6
9 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 99.3
F/TR - A
1 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 118.9
2 Seaman Alan Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 111.3
3 Bruem Peter Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 109.3
4 Bowyer-Tagg Alan Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 108.4
5 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 107.1
Optical - Optical
1 Taylor James 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 79.2
2 Laurenson William (Bill) 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 72.2
3 Taylor Benjamin 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 71.1
4 McKenzie Mal Military Bolt Port Macquarie Rifle Club 58.0
5 Ireland Bede 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 30.0

Match 2 - 700m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
3 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55VVV5VVVV U 50.7
4 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5VVVV 50.7
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV55V5V 50.7
6 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V5V55V5VVV 50.6
7 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVV5V5 50.6
8 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVV55 V SV 50.6
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5555V5VV V 50.5
10 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 5V5VV5V5V5 V 50.5
11 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V5555V555 50.2
12 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV45VVVV U J 49.7
13 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV5V45VVV5 V 49.6
14 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5545V5V5 49.4
15 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V5V5V54V55 49.4
16 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V4V555 V 49.4
17 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555455V V 49.3
18 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V544 48.5
19 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54V54V5 48.3
20 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45555V545V V 48.2
21 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 544VVV554V V 47.4
22 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V354VV5554 V 46.3
23 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5445VV5454 V 46.2
24 Caske John Natives QLD 5V55545245 V 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 55V5V5V555 50.3
2 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV4V5 V SV 49.8
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V45VVVV5V U J 49.6
4 Mansfield Calum Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V55VV5V U J 49.5
5 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V45555 U J 49.3
6 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V55V4 V 49.2
7 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V5444VV545 V L 46.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 5V545V55V5 SP T 49.3
2 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW VV4555V54V V SV 48.4
3 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5V45V4555V T 48.3
4 Rawson-Harris Douglas Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V54545V554 47.2
5 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4445455 46.2
6 Mansfield Angus Manly Rifle Club NSW 55552V4543 U J T 43.1
F Standard - A
1 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X566XXXX V L 59.5
2 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X6X66X6 V 59.4
3 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW 666X6656XX V 59.3
4 Van Soest Roland Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6XX56666X6 59.3
5 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XX66X666 V 59.3
6 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 66XX6666X5 V 59.3
7 Fenton Ronald Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 65X6665XXX V SV 58.4
8 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW 655666X6X6 V 58.2
9 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X55X5XXX L 57.6
10 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW X55X566X5X L U J 56.4
11 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5665XX5X55 55.3
12 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 45565X5455 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 666XX66XX6 V 60.4
2 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6X56X66X66 V L 59.3
3 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X65665XX V 58.3
4 Moss Michael Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4666556XXX V 56.3
5 Larsen Shane Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 665X6X55X5 56.3
6 Gordon Warwick Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 66555X65X6 56.2
7 White Nick Hornsby Rifle Club 656X554X56 T 54.2
8 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 555566X556 V SV T 54.1
9 Brown Len North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 65X5454565 V 51.1
10 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 5545465556 T 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXXXXXX6 60.8
2 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW XX66XXXXX6 60.7
3 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 66X66XXX6X PP 60.5
4 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW XX666X6X6X L 60.5
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XX6X66X 60.5
6 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X666X6X6 60.3
7 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X65666X 59.4
8 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6666566 V 59.1
9 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6X555X556X 55.3
F/TR - A
1 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 666XX56X6X 59.4
2 Bruem Peter Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X65655X 56.2
3 Seaman Alan Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6X65665545 V SV 54.1
4 Bowyer-Tagg Alan Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 666X6X5444 53.2
5 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 5665564456 52.0
Optical - Optical
1 Taylor James 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 454V454452 42.1
2 Laurenson William (Bill) 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 214355343V 35.1
3 Taylor Benjamin 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 4444433V22 35.1
4 McKenzie Mal Military Bolt Port Macquarie Rifle Club 3452312352 30.0
5 Ireland Bede 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 1000000000 1.0

Match 1 - 600m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVVVV V 50.8
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V555V5 50.4
3 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V4VV5VV 49.7
4 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5V55VV V 49.6
5 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V5VV45 49.5
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VV5V4 49.5
7 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V55555VV4 V 49.3
8 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 555VV555V4 49.3
9 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 54V55V5555 49.2
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV5554 U J 49.2
11 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVV544VV V 48.5
12 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV54V4555V 48.4
13 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V5V545 48.3
14 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV5V55445 U 48.3
15 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55554V4 V 48.3
16 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 54V555554V V 48.2
17 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555454V 48.2
18 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545V5545 48.2
19 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5445V4V5 V 47.4
20 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454V4VV5V4 V SV 46.4
21 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5444V554 46.3
22 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 05VV5VVV5V V 45.6
23 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5543444555 V 44.0
24 Caske John Natives QLD 5VV45VV0V3 V 42.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4555V55 U J 49.2
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V54VV45VV5 48.5
3 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55455VV45 V 48.3
4 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VVV5454V V SV 47.4
5 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 54V5445555 V L 47.1
6 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 1554555555 U J 45.0
7 Mansfield Calum Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 05V45454V5 U J 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 5V455VV5V5 SP T 49.4
2 Mansfield Angus Manly Rifle Club NSW V5555V5554 U J T 49.2
3 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VV44V4 T 47.5
4 Rawson-Harris Douglas Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 4V445V5555 47.2
5 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 54454V545V V SV 46.2
6 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545454444 43.0
F Standard - A
1 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6X666XX L 59.5
2 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666XXXX56 V 59.5
3 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW X6556X6666 V 58.2
4 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 45X66X666X L U J 57.3
5 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X666X5X 57.3
6 Apap Bryce Gosford District NSW 55X5X66X66 57.3
7 Fenton Ronald Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5656X66665 V SV 57.1
8 Van Soest Roland Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X6565X55X6 56.3
9 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X665XX654 V 55.3
10 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 65X5646X56 V 55.2
11 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X556555 V 53.1
12 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45565X5555 V L 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6X666X5X66 V L 59.3
2 Brown Len North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX65655XX V 57.4
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 65X6X5X664 V 56.3
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5456X65 V 55.3
5 Moss Michael Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6555655 V 54.2
6 White Nick Hornsby Rifle Club X6556X5555 T 54.2
7 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 655X665456 T 54.1
8 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 554655466X V SV T 52.1
9 Gordon Warwick Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 555556X645 52.1
10 Larsen Shane Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5456564456 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX666XXXX6 60.6
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX666X6 60.5
3 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW 66X66X665X L 59.3
4 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW X56666XX66 59.3
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X666XX5 59.3
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X65665XXX V 58.4
7 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6665656656 57.0
8 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 65556X5565 PP 54.1
9 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 4455454544 44.0
F/TR - A
1 Kirkman Brian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW XXXX6656X6 59.5
2 Seaman Alan Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 6656665X5X V SV 57.2
3 Bowyer-Tagg Alan Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW XX65565556 55.2
4 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 56666655X4 55.1
5 Bruem Peter Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555X564566 53.1
Optical - Optical
1 Taylor James 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 323335V544 37.1
2 Laurenson William (Bill) 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 5V24343443 37.1
3 Taylor Benjamin 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 2344543452 36.0
4 Ireland Bede 18th Battalion Memorial NSW 5434252112 29.0
5 McKenzie Mal Military Bolt Port Macquarie Rifle Club 1223143543 28.0