North Arm RC & Lilley DRA PM 2018 Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 296.30
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 292.31
3 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 292.26
4 Dickenson Michael Pratten V 291.23
5 Robson Scott North Arm 289.24
6 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 286.16
7 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 285.22
8 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 280.16
9 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 279.20
10 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V 271.13
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm V 289.22
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 284.19
3 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 282.25
4 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 282.16
5 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 276.21
6 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 276.15
7 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 272.16
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm T 268.10
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 240.8
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett U T 351.36
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 349.15
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 345.21
4 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 344.19
5 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club U J 342.13
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 330.14
7 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 329.11
8 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 328.19
9 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 327.9
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 326.15
F Standard - B
1 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 337.16
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 335.15
3 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 335.12
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 330.8
5 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 320.7
6 Hall Rupert North Arm 317.14
7 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 315.8
8 Hall Jennifer North Arm L 312.10
9 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 306.8
10 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club L 304.6
11 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 303.6
12 Bunt Brett Wondai 302.7
13 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST V 281.3
F Open - FO
1 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 354.31
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 351.31
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 351.24
4 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 350.21
5 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 350.15
6 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 349.23
7 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 340.17
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 340.14
9 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 336.21
10 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 323.14
11 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 322.10
F/TR - A
1 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V 341.22
2 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD V 339.17
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 337.17
4 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee T 334.17
5 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD V 333.16
6 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 329.10
7 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 326.12
8 Nix Keven North Arm 314.5
9 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD L 302.4
10 Blok Ferdinand North Arm 298.6

Match 8 - Aggregate - 2nd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 149.17
2 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 146.16
3 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 146.15
4 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 146.10
5 Robson Scott North Arm 145.10
6 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 143.15
7 Dickenson Michael Pratten V 143.12
8 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 143.10
9 Howlett Kevin Natives V 143.9
10 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 141.7
11 Mcbride Gary North Arm QLD 139.9
12 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 138.12
13 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V 136.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm V 147.13
2 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.11
3 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 141.16
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 141.10
5 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 139.6
6 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 137.8
7 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 134.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm T 141.6
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 130.6
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett U T 178.19
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 177.10
3 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 176.15
4 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 175.6
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 173.11
6 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club U J 173.8
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 164.8
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 164.6
9 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 162.6
10 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 161.3
11 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 158.8
F Standard - B
1 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 171.8
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 170.6
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 167.6
4 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 166.1
5 Hall Jennifer North Arm L 163.6
6 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 161.4
7 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 157.2
8 Hall Rupert North Arm 156.7
9 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 154.2
10 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club L 152.2
11 Bunt Brett Wondai 151.7
12 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 150.3
13 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST V 141.1
F Open - FO
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 178.12
2 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 177.18
3 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 177.14
4 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 175.17
5 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 174.13
6 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.9
7 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 173.11
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 173.9
9 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 173.5
10 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 172.7
11 Keenan David NORTH ARM RIFLE CLUB 172.4
12 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 171.14
13 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 171.8
14 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 161.7
15 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 161.2
F/TR - A
1 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD V 170.9
2 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V 169.14
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 169.11
4 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 169.3
5 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee T 167.8
6 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 165.6
7 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD V 163.7
8 Nix Keven North Arm 159.3
9 Franz Mick North Arm QLD V 155.8
10 Blok Ferdinand North Arm 151.4
11 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD L 149.0

Match 7 - 2nd 600 yards - 2nd 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VV5VV5554V 49.5
2 Robson Scott North Arm 5554V55555 49.1
3 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 44VVVV55VV L 48.6
4 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. VV54VV54V5 48.5
5 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5554VV5545 48.2
6 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5VV5V4445V V L 47.4
7 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD V545V4554V 47.3
8 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 5VV4544V55 V 47.3
9 Howlett Kevin Natives V54V544555 V 47.2
10 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V3455VVV45 V 46.4
11 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 544455V5V4 V 46.2
12 Mcbride Gary North Arm QLD 535V44VV4V 45.4
13 Dickenson Michael Pratten 55V0V45V5V V 44.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm 5VV5V5V55V V 50.5
2 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV445V55VV 48.5
3 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD V44VVV5VV3 L 46.6
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5V54V54355 V 46.2
5 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD V4V5455444 45.2
6 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 454V455454 45.1
7 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5535354445 V 43.0
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 5V45444555 T 46.1
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 554434V545 44.1
3 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6XXX6X6XX5 V 59.6
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 6XXXXXX665 U T 59.6
3 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 66566666X6 59.1
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 456X66X666 57.2
5 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club X6X5656566 U J 57.2
6 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6XXXX65456 56.4
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD XXX6565555 V 55.3
8 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX44565666 54.2
9 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 60X666646X L 52.2
10 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 545645565X V 51.1
11 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X554X54555 V 50.2
12 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 0000000000 0.0
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 66XX656666 V 59.2
2 Hall Jennifer North Arm 646XX6556X L 56.3
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5666665556 V 56.0
4 Hall Rupert North Arm 4556X6466X 54.2
5 Bunt Brett Wondai 664X565X55 54.2
6 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 55565XX655 54.2
7 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 6456655566 54.0
8 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 45X6555656 53.1
9 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 65X5564655 53.1
10 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 656X633646 L 51.1
11 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6554454655 49.0
12 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 3434466465 V 45.0
13 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 4544445X44 V 44.1
14 Lewins Frank North Arm 0000000000 0.0
14 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 0000000000 0.0
14 Woitowitz Joshua North Arm 0000000000 0.0
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD XX6X6X6XXX 60.7
2 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6XX6X66XXX PP 60.6
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD XX5XXX6X6X V 59.7
4 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 65X66XXXX5 58.5
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X65X6X5X66 V L 58.4
6 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 565X6X666X 58.3
7 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD X566X66566 V 58.2
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6X66666655 58.1
9 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X556XX65X V 57.4
10 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 666XX5664X 57.3
11 Keenan David NORTH ARM RIFLE CLUB 65566566X6 57.1
12 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 565X5X5XX5 V 55.4
13 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55666XX546 55.2
14 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X65X555455 52.2
15 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 6655555644 51.0
16 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 6X65XX4656 V 56.3
2 Nix Keven North Arm 6656456XX6 56.2
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 6566666555 T 56.0
4 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X55X6X555 V 55.3
5 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 4656XX6556 V 55.2
6 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 664646X55X T 54.2
7 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD 664X555X56 V 54.2
8 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 4565565666 54.0
9 Franz Mick North Arm QLD XX45545666 V 53.2
10 Blok Ferdinand North Arm 55X544X566 52.2
11 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 6555655065 L 48.0
12 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 0000000000 0.0
12 Knox Frans Brisbane 0000000000 0.0
12 Barlow Rohan Ipswich & District QLD 0000000000 U 0.0
12 Kelly John NORTH ARM 0000000000 V SV 0.0

Match 6 - 1st 600 yards - 1st 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VV5V555VVV 50.6
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V555V5V55V L 50.4
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten VV5V555V55 V 50.4
4 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55VVVV5455 49.4
5 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. VV4VV554V5 48.5
6 Howlett Kevin Natives 5V545554V5 V 48.2
7 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD V4V455V4VV 47.5
8 Robson Scott North Arm 5V4544VV4V 46.4
9 Mcbride Gary North Arm QLD 5V4554V445 46.2
10 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V554454455 V 46.1
11 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5455V44455 V 46.1
12 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 4V3VV44444 V L 42.3
13 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V4433544 V 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V55VV55 49.3
2 Voght Des North Arm 4VV55V5554 V 48.3
3 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD V4VV54V4VV L 47.6
4 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V44V5V4V45 V 46.4
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD VV54455445 V 46.2
6 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 54455545V4 46.1
7 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 4VVV54V343 43.4
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm V545V54V54 T 47.3
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V3434V55V 44.3
3 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 66XXX6X666 60.4
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett XX665XX66X U T 59.5
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 66XX65666X V 59.3
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5X66656 58.2
5 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 6656466666 57.0
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 56X5565X66 56.2
7 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 66555XX656 U J 56.2
8 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 56X64X6656 V 56.2
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X56X555656 V 55.2
10 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 455X5666X5 L 54.2
11 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X5XX554545 V 51.3
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 0000000000 0.0
12 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 666X6X6666 60.2
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 556XXX6X6X V 58.5
3 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 5666X6X5XX 58.4
4 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 6665556566 56.0
5 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 65X46X5655 54.2
6 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 6665555546 V 53.0
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 4X6X645555 V 52.2
8 Hall Jennifer North Arm 4456565566 L 52.0
9 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5455664555 50.0
10 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 6434645656 49.0
11 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 4546655644 L 49.0
12 Hall Rupert North Arm 5465X0X5X4 47.3
13 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 2364555655 V 46.0
14 Bunt Brett Wondai 45404X4664 43.1
15 Lewins Frank North Arm 0000000000 0.0
15 Woitowitz Joshua North Arm 0000000000 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist X6X6XX6XX6 60.6
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XXX66X6X66 V 60.5
3 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD XXXX6XX6X5 PP 59.7
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 665XXXX6XX 59.6
5 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6566XXX6X6 V 59.4
6 Keenan David NORTH ARM RIFLE CLUB X65666X666 59.2
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX56665 V 58.4
8 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 5X666XX656 58.3
9 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55X6XXXX55 56.5
10 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 5665665665 V 56.0
11 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X45X65X656 55.3
12 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6X55456666 55.1
13 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 665X646565 55.1
14 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6555665656 V L 55.0
15 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 5X56655565 54.1
16 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 65X5X6X6X6 T 58.4
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 6X665666X5 T 58.2
3 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 56566X56X6 V 57.2
4 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6XX6456X64 V 55.3
5 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 46XX5465XX V 54.4
6 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD X565X5X455 53.3
7 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD 6556XX5545 V 53.2
8 Franz Mick North Arm QLD XX565540X5 V 48.3
9 Nix Keven North Arm 5564544555 48.0
10 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 6545654544 L 48.0
11 Blok Ferdinand North Arm X544554544 46.1
12 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 0000000000 0.0
12 Barlow Rohan Ipswich & District QLD 0000000000 U 0.0
12 Kelly John NORTH ARM 0000000000 V SV 0.0
12 Knox Frans Brisbane 0000000000 0.0

Match 5 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. V55VV5VVV5 50.6
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VVV5V5VV5 50.6
3 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V5V5VVV5V5 V 50.6
4 Robson Scott North Arm 5V555V5VVV 50.5
5 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 45VVV5VVVV 49.7
6 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5VV55V45VV V L 49.5
7 Dickenson Michael Pratten 5V554VV55V V 49.4
8 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VVV55455V5 49.4
9 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55V45V5555 V 49.2
10 Howlett Kevin Natives V44VV5V55V V 48.5
11 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5VVV45V54V L 48.5
12 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD VV55445V55 V 48.3
13 Mcbride Gary North Arm QLD 55V4V55V45 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5VVV55VV4V V 49.6
2 Voght Des North Arm V5VVV5455V V 49.5
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V455V4V5V V 48.4
4 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD 5V4V5V554V L 48.4
5 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 555554VVV4 48.3
6 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 544V4V45V5 46.3
7 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4V4V44 46.3
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 4V5555V545 T 48.2
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V3V5444444 42.2
3 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 6XXXXX6XXX U T 60.8
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6XXX6X6XXX 60.7
3 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6XX6XXX6XX 60.7
4 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 6XXX6X6666 U J 60.4
5 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 6566XX6XXX 59.5
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6XXX656X66 V 59.4
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6666X65666 V 59.1
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6666666655 V 58.0
9 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 5466X66X65 L 56.2
10 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 6556656555 V 54.0
11 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XXXX0065 46.4
12 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 0000000000 0.0
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 56666X66X6 V 59.2
2 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 56X6XXX655 57.4
3 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 666X665456 56.1
4 Hall Jennifer North Arm X46X65X655 L 55.3
5 Hall Rupert North Arm 655X655X65 55.2
6 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 55X6655X65 55.2
7 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 65X5465666 55.1
8 Bunt Brett Wondai X456XX55X5 54.4
9 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 6654X55566 54.1
10 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 44566565XX V 53.2
11 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 564466X655 53.1
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X56455655 V 53.1
13 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 555565X555 L 52.1
14 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST X445555565 V 50.1
15 Lewins Frank North Arm 0000000000 0.0
15 Woitowitz Joshua North Arm 0000000000 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X6XX6XXXXX V 60.8
2 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6XX66XXXXX 60.7
3 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 66X6XXXX66 60.5
4 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 66X6666XXX 60.4
5 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist X666XX6666 60.3
6 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6X6X656XX6 59.4
7 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 6XX6X66656 V 59.3
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66X6X6X665 V L 59.3
9 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66656X6666 V 59.1
10 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6XX6556XXX PP 58.5
11 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 66X6X54566 56.2
12 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 666X5X5565 V 56.2
13 Keenan David NORTH ARM RIFLE CLUB 65566X5656 56.1
14 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD X656656555 55.1
15 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 46655556XX 54.2
16 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD X66XXXXXXX V 60.8
2 Knox Frans Brisbane XX666XX666 60.4
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X56X6X6XX V 59.5
4 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6X665X66X5 58.3
5 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD X6XXX65655 V 57.4
6 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD 55566X5XX6 V 56.3
7 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 4655665X6X T 55.2
8 Nix Keven North Arm 5665456X66 55.1
9 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 65556X6565 T 55.1
10 Franz Mick North Arm QLD 55555X5X6X V 54.3
11 Blok Ferdinand North Arm 55565X5655 53.1
12 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 6655555646 L 53.0
13 Kelly John NORTH ARM 0000000000 V SV 0.0
13 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 0000000000 0.0
13 Barlow Rohan Ipswich & District QLD 0000000000 U 0.0

Match 4 - Aggregate - 1st Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 150.14
2 Dickenson Michael Pratten V 148.11
3 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 146.11
4 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 145.9
5 Robson Scott North Arm 144.14
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 143.14
7 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 142.12
8 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 142.4
9 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 136.5
10 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V 135.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 143.10
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 143.9
3 Voght Des North Arm V 142.9
4 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 141.9
5 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 139.7
6 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 138.8
7 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 133.10
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 118.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 141.7
2 Richardson David North Arm T 127.4
3 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 110.2
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 176.8
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 174.9
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett U T 173.17
4 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 171.11
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.11
6 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club U J 169.5
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 168.11
8 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 168.8
9 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 168.4
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 166.8
11 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 165.3
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 162.7
F Standard - B
1 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 169.11
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 168.9
3 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 167.10
4 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 166.8
5 Hall Rupert North Arm 161.7
6 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 160.2
7 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 159.3
8 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 158.6
9 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 156.5
10 Lewins Frank North Arm 152.5
11 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club L 152.4
12 Bunt Brett Wondai 151.0
13 Hall Jennifer North Arm L 149.4
14 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 149.4
15 Woitowitz Joshua North Arm 144.3
16 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST V 140.2
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 178.15
2 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 177.13
3 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 177.10
4 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 176.14
5 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 176.12
6 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 176.12
7 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 169.9
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 168.7
9 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 165.7
10 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD V 165.4
11 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 162.7
12 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 161.8
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane 175.12
2 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V 172.8
3 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD V 170.9
4 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD V 169.8
5 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 168.6
6 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee T 167.9
7 Kelly John NORTH ARM V SV 164.6
8 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 161.6
9 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 160.7
10 Nix Keven North Arm 155.2
11 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD L 153.4
12 Blok Ferdinand North Arm 147.2

Match 3 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 5V55555VVV 50.4
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VV5V455VVV L 49.6
3 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 5545555555 49.0
4 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV554554VV V 48.4
5 Dickenson Michael Pratten V555V5544V V 48.3
6 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 555VV5V544 V 48.3
7 Robson Scott North Arm 54V4VVV4VV 47.6
8 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V545455455 V L 47.1
9 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V45VVV4454 V 46.4
10 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 554V55444V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD V555VV5V55 50.4
2 Voght Des North Arm 55V5V5V555 V 50.3
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 555V45V55V V 49.3
4 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD 4VV4V55VVV L 48.6
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD VV55545554 V 48.2
6 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 54555V45V4 47.2
7 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V403V4 40.4
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 4443444534 V 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 5545V54V55 48.2
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 455VV43454 44.2
3 Richardson David North Arm 5V3V324445 T 40.2
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD X6X6X66XX6 60.5
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 66XX6XXX5X U T 59.6
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X6X6565XX6 V 58.4
4 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 5XXX65XX65 V 57.5
5 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD XX666X5655 57.3
6 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6X666X6X45 57.3
7 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6X6X665555 56.2
8 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 664565X666 U J 56.1
9 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X6566X56 55.2
10 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6644656566 L 54.0
11 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5556X66554 V 53.1
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 55X5545555 V 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD XXXX6666X6 60.5
2 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District XXX6XX6665 59.5
3 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 6X6XX45666 57.3
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 5666655X66 V 57.1
5 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 655556X666 V 56.1
6 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 4656XX6556 55.2
7 Hall Rupert North Arm X654556666 55.1
8 Hall Jennifer North Arm X5556X55X5 L 54.3
9 Bunt Brett Wondai 6556554565 52.0
10 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 6X056XX556 51.3
11 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 4455556XX5 V 51.2
12 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X644X4645 51.2
13 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 45X545X465 V 50.2
14 Woitowitz Joshua North Arm 664546X445 50.1
15 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 6654554564 L 50.0
16 Lewins Frank North Arm 5X54545554 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666X6X66 V 60.4
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 66X66X666X 60.3
3 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6X6566XXX6 PP 59.4
4 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 6666656X6X V 59.2
5 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 56566XXXXX V 58.5
6 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 5X656666XX V L 58.3
7 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD 6656666656 V 58.0
8 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6665XX5566 57.2
9 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 55665X65XX 56.3
10 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 54X66666X5 56.2
11 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 555XX5X656 55.3
12 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 4455X6X5X6 53.3
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
2 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD XXX65X6X56 V 58.5
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XX56655X6X V 57.4
4 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD XX6656645X V 56.3
5 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 6X56665556 V 56.1
6 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 65X65X64X5 55.3
7 Kelly John NORTH ARM 56555466X6 V SV 54.1
8 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 5X55X6544X T 52.3
9 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 56544556XX L 52.2
10 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 564565X555 T 52.1
11 Blok Ferdinand North Arm 6464455455 48.0
12 Nix Keven North Arm 6456544455 48.0
13 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 0000000000 0.0
13 Barlow Rohan Ipswich & District QLD 0000000000 U 0.0

Match 2 - 400 yards - 400 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 5VVV55VV5V 50.6
2 Dickenson Michael Pratten 555V555VV5 V 50.3
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VVV4V5V5V 49.6
4 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5455V5V55V L 49.3
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555V545555 V 49.1
6 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 55V54VVV4V V 48.5
7 Robson Scott North Arm V5V4V55554 48.3
8 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 454V4V4555 V L 46.2
9 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD VVV5434544 V 44.3
10 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 5V355V044V 41.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554VVVV4 48.5
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V4V545VV55 V 48.4
3 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 54VVV55554 48.3
4 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD V44454VV5V 46.4
5 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD 55V4555543 L 46.1
6 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 53V45V4V45 V 45.3
7 Voght Des North Arm 5VV4445544 V 45.2
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V444444345 V 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 4455555445 46.0
2 Richardson David North Arm V533444V45 T 42.2
3 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 1341353334 30.0
F Standard - A
1 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 56X6XX666X 59.4
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 666X6X6665 59.2
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XXXX655 58.5
4 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 655X666X66 58.2
5 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6665566X65 57.1
6 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 6X55XX5X65 U T 56.4
7 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 54X65X5666 V 55.2
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX65566555 V 55.2
9 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 666556555X U J 55.1
10 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 5X565XX654 V 54.3
11 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 660666656X L 53.1
12 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X565656545 V 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 6X6X5555X6 56.3
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X65X566X55 V 56.3
3 Hinricks John Wondai QLD XX546556X6 V 55.3
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6546555666 V 54.0
5 Birch Peter North Arm QLD X6X644555X 53.3
6 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 646545XX56 53.2
7 Hall Rupert North Arm XX6444655X 52.3
8 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 25545XX5X6 L 50.3
9 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 44XX666543 50.2
10 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 6065565655 49.0
11 Lewins Frank North Arm 5X56444554 48.1
12 Hall Jennifer North Arm 3456455565 L 48.0
13 Woitowitz Joshua North Arm 645545X444 47.1
14 Bunt Brett Wondai 4645555553 47.0
15 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 4664445454 46.0
16 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 6550445455 V 43.0
F Open - FO
1 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 566X666XX6 59.3
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 65XXX566XX V 58.5
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 66X5XX5X6X 58.5
4 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD X5XX56X66X V 58.5
5 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD X664X6666X PP 58.3
6 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 665665X66X 58.2
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6555X6665 V 56.2
8 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett X56X666564 56.2
9 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD 5566X5X555 V 54.2
10 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 45565456X6 52.1
11 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 4X5545XX55 51.3
12 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 56X5445555 V L 50.1
F/TR - A
1 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD X5X6665X6X V 58.4
2 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee X664XX6X65 T 57.4
3 Knox Frans Brisbane 6656X56656 57.1
4 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 6X66656655 57.1
5 Nix Keven North Arm 66X5556665 56.1
6 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD X666555X46 V 55.2
7 Kelly John NORTH ARM 64566X6565 V SV 55.1
8 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6666555556 V 55.0
9 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 565X56555X T 54.2
10 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 5565X645X6 54.2
11 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD X555X56655 V 54.2
12 Blok Ferdinand North Arm 5665X44536 50.1
13 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 554554X565 L 50.1
14 Barlow Rohan Ipswich & District QLD 2545555565 U 47.0

Match 1 - 300 metres - 300 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dickenson Michael Pratten V5V555VV5V V 50.5
2 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 55VV555VV5 50.4
3 Robson Scott North Arm 54VV5VV55V 49.5
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 55455555V5 V L 49.1
5 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V5VV445VVV 48.6
6 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V44V5555VV V 48.4
7 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 555VV554V4 V 48.3
8 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 545V4V5555 L 48.2
9 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 44V55V5544 46.2
10 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 554V444444 V 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm 5VV55444VV V 47.4
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V5V5553V54 V 47.3
3 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD V54555445V L 47.2
4 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 5VV54444V4 45.3
5 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 4V54435V55 45.2
6 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544V45455 45.1
7 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V54444455 V 45.1
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 3354444353 V 38.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 45VVVV454V 47.5
2 Richardson David North Arm 4455454554 T 45.0
3 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 1435435245 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X666X6XXXX V 60.6
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 6XX5XXXXX5 U T 58.7
3 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 6X5XXX6656 58.4
4 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club XX666X6655 U J 58.3
5 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 566566X6X6 L 58.2
6 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD X666666556 58.1
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 665XX565XX V 57.4
8 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX665565XX 57.4
9 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6XXX6X45X5 56.5
10 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XX65X655X5 V 56.4
11 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 6555X66656 V 56.1
12 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 5555565666 54.0
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 66X5X66X65 58.3
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5X65XXXX55 V 56.5
3 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD X656XXX555 56.4
4 Lewins Frank North Arm 65XX6X6465 56.3
5 Birch Peter North Arm QLD X56656X655 56.2
6 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 56665646X5 55.1
7 Hall Rupert North Arm 546456XXX6 54.3
8 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 456555X5X5 52.2
9 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 4556564X56 L 52.1
10 Bunt Brett Wondai 5655565654 52.0
11 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 6664544556 51.0
12 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 6654645564 V 51.0
13 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 565X454455 V 49.1
14 Hall Jennifer North Arm 4455464X54 L 47.1
15 Woitowitz Joshua North Arm X555454454 47.1
16 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 5445455446 V 46.0
F Open - FO
1 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6XX66XXXXX 60.7
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6X6XXX6XXX 60.7
3 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6XXXXX V 60.6
4 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6XX6X66XXX PP 60.6
5 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 66X6666XXX V 60.4
6 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 66XX6666X6 V 60.3
7 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X666X6X666 V L 60.3
8 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 66X6XX56X5 58.4
9 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6565X6XXX5 57.4
10 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 565555X5X6 54.2
11 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD 55456X65X5 V 53.2
12 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 44555X55X6 51.2
F/TR - A
1 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 65X6656XXX T 58.4
2 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 666X5X56X6 V 58.3
3 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 6656X6XX56 V 58.3
4 Knox Frans Brisbane 6XX666X655 58.3
5 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD 665XX65666 V 58.2
6 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 66X5655X56 V 56.2
7 Kelly John NORTH ARM 6XX556X54X V SV 55.4
8 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 4556XX6565 T 54.2
9 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 4X5XX55655 53.3
10 Nix Keven North Arm X565545465 51.1
11 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 4465655X55 L 51.1
12 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 4X45546X45 49.2
13 Blok Ferdinand North Arm X645445555 49.1
14 Barlow Rohan Ipswich & District QLD 4664546455 U 49.0