North Arm and Lilley District 2017 (QLD) Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - North Arm and LDRA Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 296.35
2 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 295.26
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 295.21
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 293.27
5 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD V 290.33
6 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 288.24
7 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V 288.20
8 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 285.26
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 284.16
10 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 283.20
11 Robson Scott North Arm 279.22
Target Rifle - B
1 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V 293.25
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 289.18
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 287.18
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 286.12
5 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 285.19
6 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD U 285.19
7 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 281.19
8 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 278.16
9 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 277.16
10 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD V 277.14
11 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 274.13
12 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 263.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J T 293.20
2 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 284.22
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 273.11
4 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert T 251.6
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 346.26
2 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 337.11
3 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 336.14
4 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 334.15
5 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 333.17
6 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 333.15
7 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 331.10
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 324.15
F Standard - B
1 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club U J 337.11
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 336.9
3 Kelly John Bacchus Marsh VIC 332.8
4 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 330.18
5 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee T 322.7
6 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 321.15
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 317.7
8 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 316.8
9 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 314.10
10 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 312.5
11 Ross Margot Crows Nest/Goombungee L 297.4
12 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club L 283.3
13 Blackmore Ayden North Arm 263.4
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 354.28
2 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 348.23
3 Mitchell Scott Bundaberg 347.24
4 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 346.18
5 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 345.19
6 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 344.25
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 340.24
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD L 340.23
9 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 340.21
10 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 338.22
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 335.21
12 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 329.8
13 Cain Debbie Beaudesert L 321.15
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 338.20
2 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD V 319.15
3 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V 311.12

Match 8 - Aggregate - LDRA Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 148.16
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.15
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 147.16
4 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 147.12
5 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 147.9
6 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD V 146.18
7 Robson Scott North Arm 142.12
8 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 142.11
9 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V 142.9
10 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 142.8
11 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 141.8
12 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 141.7
13 Jones Colin Central QLD V 140.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 148.10
2 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V 146.12
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 145.9
4 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 144.10
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 142.6
6 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 140.7
7 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 140.7
8 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 139.8
9 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD U 138.8
10 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD V 137.6
11 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 135.7
12 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 135.5
13 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 132.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J T 147.9
2 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 140.12
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 137.6
4 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD V 134.5
5 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert T 125.3
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 171.9
2 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 171.5
3 Harris Anthony Murwillumbah Rifle Club Inc. QLD 170.15
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 168.7
5 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 168.5
6 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 167.8
7 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 166.7
8 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 166.6
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 161.6
10 Pyke Mitch Darling Downs 157.3
F Standard - B
1 Kelly John Bacchus Marsh VIC 168.3
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 167.2
3 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD V 165.7
4 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club U J 165.3
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 164.9
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 163.6
7 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee T 163.6
8 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 162.7
9 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 155.5
10 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 154.3
11 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 153.2
12 Ross Margot Crows Nest/Goombungee L 149.3
13 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club L 136.1
14 Blackmore Ayden North Arm 132.1
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 177.16
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD L 176.16
3 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 174.12
4 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 174.10
5 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 174.8
6 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 173.10
7 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 172.12
8 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 172.12
9 Mitchell Scott Bundaberg 172.10
10 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 172.7
11 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 171.12
12 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.13
13 Cain Debbie Beaudesert L 166.10
14 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 166.9
15 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 166.3
16 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 159.2
F/TR - A
1 Pratt Craig Natives QLD 168.9
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 165.10
3 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD V 162.6
4 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD V 159.7
5 Pedersen Les Darling Downs QLD 158.6
6 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V 156.4

Match 7 - 2nd 600 Yards - 2nd 600 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV55V 50.6
2 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5VVV5VV55 50.6
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5555V55V55 50.2
4 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55VV45V555 49.3
5 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD 5VV5554V4V V 48.4
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V545VV5554 48.3
7 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5VV4544V V 47.4
8 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 544VVV54V5 47.4
9 Robson Scott North Arm 5V544VVV45 47.4
10 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V44V45V554 V L 46.3
11 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V555545444 V 46.1
12 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5V55545534 46.1
13 Jones Colin Central QLD 54V5444455 V 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 555VVV5V55 V 50.4
2 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD VV45555VVV 49.5
3 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD 555V5V4555 V 49.2
4 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 55455554V5 V 48.1
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 554554V555 48.1
6 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V554545V45 V 47.2
7 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD V5444V4V55 46.3
8 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club V444455V4V 45.3
9 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V4V444554V L 45.3
10 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD 544445V44V V 44.2
11 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 445445454V U 44.1
12 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 354544444V V 42.1
13 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 55445V4054 U J 41.1
14 Banks Mark University of Queensland QLD 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 55V455V554 L U J T 48.2
2 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 54V4V4VV54 46.4
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V335544VV5 44.3
4 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD 543VV44444 V 42.2
5 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert 34554V4V34 T 42.2
6 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 666XX66655 58.2
2 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5566X56X66 57.2
3 Harris Anthony Murwillumbah Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X4X665X5X 56.4
4 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 665556X566 56.1
5 Pickles Brian Natives QLD XX5X655556 V 55.3
6 Pyke Mitch Darling Downs 6656556556 55.0
7 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 665556645X V 54.1
8 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 5666655456 54.0
9 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 5646656555 53.0
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6655X65503 V 47.1
11 Ross Steven Beaudesert QLD 0000000000 T 0.0
11 Latham Wayne Natives 0000000000 V SV 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Kelly John Bacchus Marsh VIC 6665X66X65 58.2
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 66X6665466 57.1
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5566X5X55X V 55.3
4 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee 666X554X55 T 54.2
5 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 655656X645 V 54.1
6 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 6665565X54 U J 54.1
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X46555X55 53.2
8 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6545X65655 53.1
9 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 44544465XX V 48.2
10 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 6555444X54 48.1
11 Ross Margot Crows Nest/Goombungee 4545545555 L 47.0
12 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 4446554445 L 45.0
13 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 4545455544 45.0
14 Blackmore Ayden North Arm 4040444X55 36.1
F Open - FO
1 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD X666X66X66 60.3
2 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6X66XXX665 59.4
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X55XX6XX6 V 58.5
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6X5566X66X L 58.3
5 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD X6556X6X65 V 57.3
6 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 65X6X56X65 57.3
7 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 565666X566 57.1
8 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6665665X65 PP 57.1
9 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 5X665X655X V 56.3
10 Mitchell Scott Bundaberg 654X5X6X66 56.3
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66XX546655 V 55.2
12 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett X54X55556X 53.3
13 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 6665554556 53.0
14 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 655XX5553X L 52.3
15 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 5655555655 L 52.0
16 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX5045 V 50.5
17 Mace Ernie Central QLD 0000000000 V SV 0.0
17 Franz Mick North Arm QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
17 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 0000000000 0.0
17 Jamieson Lana North Arm 0000000000 L 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X5XXX6X655 57.5
2 Pratt Craig Natives QLD 5X655X55X6 55.3
3 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 6X44666655 V 54.1
4 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 546XX5X455 V 52.3
5 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD X6X554444X V 50.3
6 Pedersen Les Darling Downs QLD 4554555556 49.0

Match 6 - 1st 600 Yards - 1st 600 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD V55VV5V555 50.4
2 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD 5VVV455VVV V 49.6
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V5V54VVVV5 49.6
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VV5V4555V5 49.4
5 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 4V5V5V455V 48.4
6 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45V5V45 48.3
7 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5V4V55V554 48.3
8 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 444V555VVV V 47.4
9 Jones Colin Central QLD 54VVV455V4 V 47.4
10 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V444V5555V V L 47.3
11 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V4554455 V 47.1
12 Robson Scott North Arm 54VV4V45V4 46.4
13 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55445V5544 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 55555V4V5V V 49.3
2 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V5554455VV V 48.3
3 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 544V55VV54 47.3
4 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V4V455V54 V 47.3
5 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD 554V54V545 V 47.2
6 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD VVV4454V54 U 46.4
7 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 5VVV544445 46.3
8 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5444554V55 V 46.1
9 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5V54544455 L 46.1
10 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 5V5V34VV44 V 45.4
11 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 4454V4V545 U J 45.2
12 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 5534V44555 45.1
13 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 44553V445V 44.2
14 Banks Mark University of Queensland QLD 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5555VV55V4 L U J T 49.3
2 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 5V4444VV54 45.3
3 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V3V5V444 V 45.3
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5VV5444544 45.2
5 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert 5545V33433 T 40.1
6 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD XXX6665X66 59.4
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X56655X65 V 56.2
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6X4565665X 55.2
4 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X5566X546 55.2
5 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD X65X655655 55.2
6 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 4666466X56 V 55.1
7 Harris Anthony Murwillumbah Rifle Club Inc. QLD 456XX56X55 54.3
8 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 656545656X V 54.1
9 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 54645X5566 52.1
10 Ross Steven Beaudesert QLD 4644655565 T 50.0
11 Pyke Mitch Darling Downs 5555446644 48.0
12 Latham Wayne Natives 0000000000 V SV 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 655X656566 V 56.1
2 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 66456X55XX V 55.3
3 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 556655X566 U J 55.1
4 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 5555566X56 54.1
5 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 555X556656 54.1
6 Kelly John Bacchus Marsh VIC 6646556556 54.0
7 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 55556X6455 52.1
8 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X66X654444 51.2
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X446555565 V 51.1
10 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee 5X44653566 T 50.1
11 Ross Margot Crows Nest/Goombungee 5X44655555 L 50.1
12 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 4455464665 49.0
13 Blackmore Ayden North Arm 6545454644 47.0
14 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 6452354445 L 42.0
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6XX65XX6XX V 59.6
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 5XXXX6X65X L 58.6
3 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66X6556XXX V 58.4
4 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XX566X5X66 V 58.4
5 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD X6565665XX PP 57.3
6 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 66656X556X 57.2
7 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 5X56X56666 57.2
8 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XXX555XX V 56.5
9 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 65X4X56XX6 56.4
10 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 455X6XX6X6 V 56.4
11 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 5X666XX654 56.3
12 Mitchell Scott Bundaberg 666565XX55 56.2
13 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 65X6566565 L 56.1
14 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 665X65555X 55.2
15 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 6566X5X555 55.2
16 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 65X64554X5 L 52.2
17 Jamieson Lana North Arm 0000000000 L 0.0
17 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 0000000000 0.0
17 Mace Ernie Central QLD 0000000000 V SV 0.0
17 Franz Mick North Arm QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6X6655X5X6 57.3
2 Pratt Craig Natives QLD 6X655456X6 55.2
3 Pedersen Les Darling Downs QLD 66X4545X6X 54.3
4 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 646X6556X4 V 54.2
5 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD 655X565644 V 52.1
6 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 5553456645 V 48.0

Match 5 - 500 Yards - 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5V5VVV 50.6
3 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 555VV55V5V 50.4
4 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD VVVVV4VV5V V 49.8
5 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5VV54V5VVV 49.6
6 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5V4VV55VV5 V L 49.5
7 Robson Scott North Arm 55V5V554VV 49.4
8 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5545VV555V 49.3
9 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 545V455VVV 48.4
10 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5VV55V44 V 48.4
11 Jones Colin Central QLD 55V55VV535 V 48.3
12 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 55545V54V5 V 48.2
13 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V4V454V45V 46.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 55V555VVVV V 50.5
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 55VV55V555 50.3
3 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD VVV4VVVV55 V 49.7
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 455VV5V555 V 49.3
5 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 545V55555V U J 49.2
6 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 55555V5545 49.1
7 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 555VVV445V L 48.4
8 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V45V55V455 U 48.3
9 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 54455V55V5 48.2
10 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V54V54VV45 V 47.4
11 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD 44V5555V44 V 46.2
12 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 5444V45VV4 V 45.3
13 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD V5444V44V4 44.3
14 Banks Mark University of Queensland QLD 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 555VV5V55V L U J T 50.4
2 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD V555V5VVV4 49.5
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5555545V45 48.1
4 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD 4455455555 V 47.0
5 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert 5454535444 T 43.0
6 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 3455454504 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Harris Anthony Murwillumbah Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66XXXXXXX 60.8
2 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 6666X6X6X5 59.3
3 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5666666X66 59.1
4 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 5XXXXX6656 58.5
5 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 55X66XXX66 V 58.4
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5666X6X56X V 58.3
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 66X65XX656 V 58.3
8 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 6X5XXX6X55 57.5
9 Ross Steven Beaudesert QLD X66556X566 T 57.2
10 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD XX5664X5X6 56.4
11 Pyke Mitch Darling Downs X56555X5X5 54.3
12 Latham Wayne Natives 0000000000 V SV 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee X6X656X666 T 59.3
2 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 5X656XXX66 58.4
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6XX65X6566 58.3
4 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD XX46XXX5XX 57.7
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 55656X66X6 V 57.2
6 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 656X56X5X5 V 56.3
7 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 565666655X U J 56.1
8 Kelly John Bacchus Marsh VIC 66X6566555 56.1
9 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 66X6565664 56.1
10 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 6656655665 56.0
11 Ross Margot Crows Nest/Goombungee 5X655554X5 L 52.2
12 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 5555655554 V 50.0
13 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 63555456X4 L 49.1
14 Blackmore Ayden North Arm 5445664555 49.0
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD XXXXXX666X L 60.7
2 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD XX6XXXXX66 60.7
3 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD X6666XXXXX PP 60.6
4 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 666XX6XX6X V 60.5
5 Mitchell Scott Bundaberg X666XXX66X 60.5
6 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX66X6 V 60.3
7 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66XX6XXX5X V 59.6
8 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6666X66X5X 59.3
9 Cain Debbie Beaudesert XX6XX6XX55 L 58.6
10 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD X56X6X6X5X V 58.5
11 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XX5X6XX656 V 58.5
12 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 65X6XXX566 58.4
13 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 666566566X 58.1
14 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 66566X6665 58.1
15 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 56X55XXX66 57.4
16 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 6546656656 L 55.0
17 Mace Ernie Central QLD 0000000000 V SV 0.0
17 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 0000000000 0.0
17 Franz Mick North Arm QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
17 Jamieson Lana North Arm 0000000000 L 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Pratt Craig Natives QLD XXXX666655 58.4
2 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD X6655X6X56 V 57.3
3 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 66665556X5 V 56.1
4 Pedersen Les Darling Downs QLD 5X66X545X6 55.3
5 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD XX66545X55 V 54.3
6 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X66056X556 51.2

Match 4 - Aggregate - North Arm Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 149.19
2 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 148.14
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 148.12
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 146.13
5 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V 146.11
6 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 145.11
7 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD V 144.15
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 143.8
9 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 142.13
10 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 137.11
11 Robson Scott North Arm 137.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V 147.13
2 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD U 147.11
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 144.9
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 144.6
5 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 142.9
6 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 141.12
7 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 141.9
8 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD V 140.8
9 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 139.8
10 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 139.8
11 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 138.9
12 Banks Mark University of Queensland QLD 133.6
13 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 131.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J T 146.11
2 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 144.10
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 136.5
4 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert T 126.3
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 175.17
2 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 169.6
3 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 168.9
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 168.7
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 167.8
6 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 166.9
7 Latham Wayne Natives V SV 164.8
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 163.9
9 Ross Steven Beaudesert QLD T 161.7
10 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 160.5
F Standard - B
1 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club U J 172.8
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 169.7
3 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 166.10
4 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 166.9
5 Kelly John Bacchus Marsh VIC 164.5
6 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 163.6
7 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee T 159.1
8 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 158.2
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 154.1
10 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 152.3
11 Ross Margot Crows Nest/Goombungee L 148.1
12 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club L 147.2
13 Blackmore Ayden North Arm 131.3
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 177.12
2 Franz Mick North Arm QLD V 177.7
3 Mitchell Scott Bundaberg 175.14
4 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 174.13
5 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 174.12
6 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.11
7 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 172.13
8 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 172.11
9 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 172.10
10 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 171.7
11 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 167.10
12 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 166.5
13 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD L 164.7
14 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 163.9
15 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 163.5
16 Cain Debbie Beaudesert L 155.5
17 Jamieson Lana North Arm L 133.0
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 173.10
2 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD V 160.8
3 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V 155.8

Match 3 - 500 Yards - 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VV55VV55V 50.5
2 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 55555VV5V5 V 50.3
3 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 555V5VV555 V 50.3
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V5V5V545VV 49.5
5 Robson Scott North Arm 5VVVVV4555 49.5
6 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD VV55554V5V 49.4
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 545VVV5V55 V L 49.4
8 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD 4V4VVVV55V V 48.6
9 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VVVV545V45 48.5
10 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V5VV554VV4 48.5
11 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V544VVV 47.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD 5VVV5VV555 V 50.5
2 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 55555V55V5 U 50.2
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi V554555555 49.1
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 554VVVV45V V 48.5
5 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V4VV5VV54 V 48.5
6 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 5V5454V5VV U J 48.4
7 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VV4555V54V V 48.4
8 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 554V5VV545 48.3
9 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 555VV54545 48.2
10 Banks Mark University of Queensland QLD 54V5V5445V 47.3
11 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V45V554V45 V 47.3
12 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club VV45V54544 46.3
13 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD 4455V44555 V 46.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD V4V5V55V55 49.4
2 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD VV545V5555 L U J T 49.3
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V5V5V45445 47.3
4 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert 5345VV45V5 T 46.3
5 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 3543VV4434 40.2
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 6XXXX5X6X6 59.6
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD XX5666X65X V 58.4
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 6X56XX5666 58.3
4 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 6X6665X655 V 57.2
5 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 65655X656X 56.2
6 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X6655564X 55.2
7 Latham Wayne Natives 6666555X64 V SV 55.1
8 Ross Steven Beaudesert QLD 65X55564X6 T 54.2
9 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 66554X555X 53.2
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 4556555X56 V 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club X6X6665X6X U J 59.4
2 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD X65X5XX66X 58.5
3 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 66665X56X5 V 57.2
4 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X56X6X5X55 56.4
5 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 6X65665564 55.1
6 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 566546X556 V 54.1
7 Kelly John Bacchus Marsh VIC 66455X55X5 53.2
8 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee 6555X64465 T 52.1
9 Blackmore Ayden North Arm 44XX656455 51.2
10 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 54455655X5 50.1
11 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6545546654 V 50.0
12 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 544446466X L 49.1
13 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 4444565565 48.0
14 Ross Margot Crows Nest/Goombungee 6553434455 L 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 66XXX666X6 V 60.4
2 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist X66XX66666 60.3
3 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65XXXXX6 V 59.6
4 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD XXXXXX5666 V 59.6
5 Franz Mick North Arm QLD X6666XXX56 V 59.4
6 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 6666X65XX6 59.3
7 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 66X56X6666 59.2
8 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6X56656XXX PP 58.4
9 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 665X5XX66X V 58.4
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD X66XX6X655 V SV 58.4
11 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 666556XX6X 58.3
12 Mitchell Scott Bundaberg X555XX6X6X 57.5
13 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6455556XXX V 54.3
14 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 56X5655646 L 54.1
15 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 565X655564 53.1
16 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 6444544566 L 48.0
17 Jamieson Lana North Arm 6366646335 L 48.0
F/TR - A
1 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD 566X6XXXX5 V 58.5
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 64655XX666 56.2
3 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 4X444566XX V 51.3
4 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 544566X465 V 51.1

Match 2 - 400 Yards - 400 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5V5VV5V55V 50.5
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V555VVV5V5 50.5
3 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD V5555VVV54 V 49.4
4 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD VV55V4V45V V 48.5
5 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5VVV5V4554 V L 48.4
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 555V45554V 48.2
7 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V44V4VVV5V V 47.6
8 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 555525V5VV 47.3
9 Robson Scott North Arm 445V5V454V 46.3
10 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55V4V44455 46.2
11 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V4V5345 44.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V55555VV54 V 49.3
2 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD 4V55455VVV V 48.4
3 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD V555V4455V 48.3
4 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD 55VV5V4455 V 48.3
5 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V5VV45445V U 47.4
6 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD V55554V44V 47.3
7 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4V5VVV4V44 V 46.5
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 54V5V554V3 46.3
9 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 5V5V544454 46.2
10 Voght Des North Arm QLD 4545554545 V 46.0
11 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 5454VV4345 V 44.2
12 Pratt Josh Natives QLD V444454454 U J 43.1
13 Banks Mark University of Queensland QLD 3434V54445 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5V4V555555 L U J T 49.2
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4544V5455V 46.2
3 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD V43V554545 45.2
4 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert 4455243425 T 38.0
5 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD XX5XX6XX56 58.6
2 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 566X666556 57.1
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X5555X6X6X 56.4
4 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 5566XX654X V 55.3
5 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 466465X656 V 54.1
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X665X46545 V 53.2
7 Latham Wayne Natives 5355X5XXX5 V SV 52.4
8 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD X64664545X 52.2
9 Ross Steven Beaudesert QLD X56X465545 T 52.2
10 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5644545X5X 50.2
F Standard - B
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6X6XX6XX65 59.5
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X6656564X6 56.2
3 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 65X5466666 56.1
4 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 556X565666 U J 56.1
5 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 555665665X 55.1
6 Kelly John Bacchus Marsh VIC 5466556656 54.0
7 Hinricks John Wondai QLD X655546466 V 53.1
8 Ross Margot Crows Nest/Goombungee 5565564665 L 53.0
9 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 43X65X6565 52.2
10 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 5655664456 V 52.0
11 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee 5645645645 T 50.0
12 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6446655554 V 50.0
13 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 34X4445645 L 45.1
14 Blackmore Ayden North Arm 36X4544444 44.1
F Open - FO
1 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 66X6XXX6X6 PP 60.5
2 Franz Mick North Arm QLD X666666666 V 60.1
3 Mitchell Scott Bundaberg 6666XXX656 59.3
4 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X65665XX6 V 58.3
5 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X556X56X6X V 57.4
6 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX56556 V 57.3
7 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 56566X6656 57.1
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 5XX56X55XX L 56.5
9 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 55X6665XX5 L 56.3
10 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 6XX55656X5 56.3
11 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 56X5X66X45 55.3
12 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 5555X66566 55.1
13 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 4466656X64 53.1
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD 65X5565554 V SV 52.1
15 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 6X56545545 V 51.1
16 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X555455X54 V 50.2
17 Jamieson Lana North Arm 5356524455 L 44.0
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6665665XXX 58.3
2 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 55X56X6655 V 55.2
3 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 4X66X55545 V 52.2
4 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD 6444X5X5X5 V 51.3

Match 1 - 300 Meters - North Arm 2017

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VVV5555VV 50.5
3 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5555V55V5 50.3
4 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD V55V4VV55V 49.5
5 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VV555V5VV4 V L 49.5
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5V45555555 49.1
7 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 4555VVV455 V 48.3
8 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD 54VVVV544V V 47.5
9 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V5VV553 46.3
10 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 4V4453VV5V V 45.4
11 Robson Scott North Arm 40545VV545 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD VVVV555V55 U 50.5
2 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V55V4555VV V 49.4
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 5455VV5555 49.2
4 Pratt Josh Natives QLD V5555544VV U J 48.3
5 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 44VVV54555 V 47.3
6 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 55555445V4 V 47.1
7 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD V4545VV44V V 46.4
8 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club VV54V445V4 46.4
9 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 454V4VVV54 46.4
10 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD VV5453554V 46.3
11 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5V4445V4V4 V 45.3
12 Banks Mark University of Queensland QLD 45445544VV 45.2
13 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 4434455434 V 40.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD V555VV5V55 50.4
2 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD VV5V5VV53V L U J T 48.6
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4453454545 43.0
4 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert 5544444444 T 42.0
5 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X56X65XXXX V 58.6
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 66XX65XXX5 58.5
3 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD XX6X665XX5 58.5
4 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 56X65X6666 58.2
5 Latham Wayne Natives 65X66X5X56 V SV 57.3
6 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD XX66X55X55 V 56.4
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 566665X4X6 V 56.2
8 Ross Steven Beaudesert QLD 56X65X55X5 T 55.3
9 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555X566665 55.1
10 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 55555X5X66 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 6XX5XXX566 58.5
2 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 66X5XX56X6 58.4
3 Kelly John Bacchus Marsh VIC X56565X66X 57.3
4 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club X55X6X6665 U J 57.3
5 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee 5665666566 T 57.0
6 Larsen Grant North Arm QLD 55665X6XX5 56.3
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 465555666X V 54.1
8 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 6666554555 L 53.0
9 Ross Margot Crows Nest/Goombungee 4565545X65 L 51.1
10 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 6555655455 V 51.0
11 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6655456545 51.0
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X444555564 48.1
13 Blackmore Ayden North Arm 4445444520 36.0
14 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Mitchell Scott Bundaberg 6XX65X6XXX 59.6
2 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6XXXX65XX6 59.6
3 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett XX56XXXX66 59.6
4 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 66XX566XXX V 59.5
5 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 666XXXX665 V 59.4
6 Franz Mick North Arm QLD 6656X56X66 V 58.2
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X665X5 V 58.2
8 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 65XX5XX65X 57.5
9 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 555XXXX6X6 V 57.5
10 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD X666556X5X 57.3
11 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD X66XX65655 V 57.3
12 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 446XXX66X6 PP 56.4
13 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6656566655 V SV 56.0
14 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 656XX4X5X5 55.4
15 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 55565566X5 L 54.1
16 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 6X6X655245 L 51.2
17 Jamieson Lana North Arm 4554444344 L 41.0
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6XX665XXX6 59.5
2 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 555554XX5X V 52.3
3 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD 6644456655 V 51.0
4 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 0000000000 V 0.0