Natives Rifle Club PM 2015 Results

Match 9 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 298.36
2 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 298.35
3 Freiman Helen Petone NZ L 296.34
4 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 294.27
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 292.34
6 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 292.30
7 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 292.23
8 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 291.30
9 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 291.29
10 Latham Wendy Natives QLD L 291.29
11 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 291.29
12 Thompson Don Natives V SP 291.25
13 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 290.27
14 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 290.25
15 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 290.21
16 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 289.27
17 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 289.26
18 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 288.24
19 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 288.19
20 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 287.23
21 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 287.22
22 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 287.19
23 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ L 286.24
24 Menzel John Natives QLD 286.14
25 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 284.21
26 Jones Colin Central QLD V 283.18
27 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 281.19
28 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD V 281.16
29 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 145.13
Target Rifle - B
1 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 291.25
2 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 290.22
3 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 287.27
4 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ L 287.22
5 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 287.21
6 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 286.23
7 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 284.21
8 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 284.18
9 Neely David Pacific QLD 283.27
10 McKee Nicole Karori NZ L 283.19
11 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 280.13
12 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 278.18
13 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 262.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 287.24
2 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 286.25
3 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ L 286.20
4 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 284.20
5 Meldrum Craig Natives 283.18
6 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 138.6
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 350.24
2 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 347.30
3 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 347.18
4 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist L 343.28
5 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 333.15
6 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 332.19
7 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 331.18
8 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 172.14
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 337.19
2 Leung Jeff Natives 335.16
3 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 331.10
4 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD V 329.15
5 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD V 325.14
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 323.11
7 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD L 323.11
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 322.11
9 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 315.16
10 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 313.5
11 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 306.11
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 354.23
2 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 353.26
3 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 353.21
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 352.24
5 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 352.24
6 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 350.30
7 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 348.26
8 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 348.18
9 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD V 346.27
10 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 346.24
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 345.21
12 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD L 172.8
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 350.25
2 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 349.22
3 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD V 342.15
4 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 335.16
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 335.12
6 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 332.21
7 Goos Graeme Brisbane Mariners QLD 234.4

Match 8 - Aggregate - Day two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 150.19
2 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 150.14
3 Freiman Helen Petone NZ L 148.15
4 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 147.15
5 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 147.10
6 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 146.15
7 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 146.13
8 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 146.12
9 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 145.16
10 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 145.14
11 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 145.13
12 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.13
13 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 145.11
14 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 144.16
15 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 144.16
16 Latham Wendy Natives QLD L 144.15
17 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 144.14
18 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 144.14
19 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 144.13
20 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 144.11
21 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 144.10
22 Jones Colin Central QLD V 144.8
23 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 143.11
24 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 142.13
25 Thompson Don Natives V SP 142.11
26 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 142.11
27 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ L 141.12
28 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 141.7
29 Menzel John Natives QLD 141.6
30 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD V 140.9
31 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 140.8
32 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 139.12
33 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD L 134.8
Target Rifle - B
1 McNaught Ro Natives NSW L U 148.16
2 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 148.16
3 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 148.14
4 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD L 147.12
5 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 144.16
6 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 144.13
7 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 144.12
8 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 142.13
9 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 142.12
10 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ L 142.11
11 Neely David Pacific QLD 139.11
12 McKee Nicole Karori NZ L 139.10
13 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 139.7
14 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 138.8
15 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 132.8
16 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 132.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 142.9
2 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ L 142.7
3 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 141.11
4 Meldrum Craig Natives 141.5
5 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 140.13
6 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 138.6
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 175.13
2 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 173.6
3 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 171.14
4 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist L 170.13
5 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 170.7
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 167.10
7 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 163.10
8 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 161.6
F Standard - B
1 Leung Jeff Natives 170.11
2 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 168.5
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 167.7
4 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 165.10
5 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD V 165.7
6 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 165.5
7 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD V 164.5
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 162.4
9 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD L 160.7
10 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 153.5
11 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 150.4
F Open - FO
1 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 178.11
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 178.10
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 177.13
4 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 176.17
5 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 176.12
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 176.10
7 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 176.10
8 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 176.9
9 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 175.9
10 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 174.13
11 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD V 171.11
12 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 170.10
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 176.15
2 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 176.12
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 173.14
4 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 170.8
5 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD V 167.5
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 166.9
7 Goos Graeme Brisbane Mariners QLD 141.4

Match 7 - 900 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV5VVVV5V5 V 50.7
2 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 55555555VV 50.2
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5VV4V5VVV V 49.7
4 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ VV54VVVV55 L 49.6
5 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 555V45V55V 49.3
6 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 5V555V554V L 49.3
7 Freiman Helen Petone NZ V5554V55V5 L 49.3
8 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 555455555V 49.1
9 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 545554VVVV V 48.4
10 Thompson Don Natives 5VV4V5545V V SP 48.4
11 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 55V545VVV4 48.4
12 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V55545V45V 48.3
13 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 555555V44V 48.2
14 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V43V5V5V5V 47.5
15 Earl Damien Pacific QLD VV545V544V 47.4
16 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 545VVV54V4 47.4
17 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 5545V54V4V 47.3
18 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 55VV55444V V 47.3
19 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V45454V5V5 V 47.3
20 Menzel John Natives QLD 5VV34V5555 47.3
21 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV45V5545 47.3
22 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 35V545555V 47.2
23 Jones Colin Central QLD 55445V545V V 47.2
24 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 545V5544V5 L 47.2
25 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 55543V5555 V 47.1
26 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 4VVV35554V V 46.4
27 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5554444V5V 46.2
28 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5544544 46.1
29 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD V43V3V5V5V 45.5
30 Latham Wendy Natives QLD 5VVV454345 L 45.3
31 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 543445V53V 43.2
32 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 3455325V55 V 42.1
33 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD 44V532453V L 40.2
Target Rifle - B
1 McNaught Ro Natives NSW VVV5VV45V5 L U 49.6
2 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 55V555554V 49.2
3 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 55V4V455VV 48.4
4 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 555V4V5VV4 L 48.4
5 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5545V5V54V L 48.3
6 Whalan Dom Natives QLD VV55V45545 48.3
7 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V5VV44V455 V 47.4
8 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 5V3455VV55 47.3
9 Neely David Pacific QLD V5V454V554 47.3
10 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD 55VVV44554 L 47.3
11 Reeves Grace Petone NZ V5V555V552 L U 47.3
12 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ V53355V45V L 45.3
13 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 45V5435V4V SP 45.3
14 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD V445554553 45.1
15 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 5444V44V4V 44.3
16 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V2V5442V 42.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD VVVVVV5V55 50.7
2 Meldrum Craig Natives 555455V555 49.1
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 55555V54V4 U J 48.2
4 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 55VV555345 L 47.2
5 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 545VV45V44 L 46.3
6 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 5544553444 43.0
F Standard - A
1 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6X6X5X656X V SV 58.4
2 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 5666X65656 57.1
3 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD X55X46XX6X 56.5
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX6X44X656 V 55.4
5 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 6X55X654X6 L 55.3
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5555X65X65 54.2
7 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD X633546XX6 V 51.3
8 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 446X6X6454 V SV 51.2
F Standard - B
1 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD 6XX55X6X6X V 58.5
2 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 45XX56666X 56.3
3 Koch Joe Monto QLD X5556X55X6 V 55.3
4 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X6565555X6 V SV 55.2
5 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD X5546X6656 V 55.2
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6666546565 55.0
7 Leung Jeff Natives 56X6X5554X 54.3
8 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 6665545X56 54.1
9 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD X645555565 L 52.1
10 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 4545X66655 52.1
11 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 5554566X44 L 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist XX666X6XX6 60.5
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 666XX66X6X V 60.4
3 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 66XXX5XX6X V 59.6
4 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 666X5X6X6X V 59.4
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 666665X6X6 59.2
6 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 66XX665665 V 58.2
7 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD XX66666565 V PP 58.2
8 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 66X5XX6655 L 57.3
9 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 66665466XX V 57.2
10 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6X55556666 V 56.1
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 55556655XX V SV 54.2
12 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD X655556456 V 53.1
F/TR - A
1 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD X66XX5XXX6 L 59.6
2 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6XX5X6X V 59.5
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 56666XX6X6 59.3
4 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665X665X6X L 58.3
5 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 45X6555666 V 54.1
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6565665X54 V SV 54.1
7 Goos Graeme Brisbane Mariners QLD X564454435 46.1

Match 6 - 900 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5555VVVVVV V 50.6
2 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD VV555VVV5V 50.6
3 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD VVV55V55V5 50.5
4 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V5555555 V 50.1
5 Freiman Helen Petone NZ VVV4VVVVV5 L 49.8
6 Baker Bill Pacific QLD VVVV55V5V4 49.6
7 Henderson Garry Natives QLD V45VV5VV55 49.5
8 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ V54V5V5V55 49.4
9 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V5V5V45555 49.3
10 Latham Wendy Natives QLD 5555555VV4 L 49.2
11 Earl Damien Pacific QLD V4554VV5V5 48.4
12 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 55V5V54VV4 V 48.4
13 Jones Colin Central QLD 4VV5554V55 V 48.3
14 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 54V555VV54 48.3
15 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 55V35555V5 V 48.2
16 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V554455 48.2
17 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD V5V534VVVV 47.6
18 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 4455V4VVVV 47.5
19 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 5VVV5435VV V 47.5
20 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD V455V5V44V 47.4
21 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V4VVV45455 47.4
22 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 55VV5444V5 47.3
23 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 25V55V5V55 47.3
24 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 554VV4V455 47.3
25 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5544455VV5 V 47.2
26 Menzel John Natives QLD 5553455545 46.0
27 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD V544V4544V L 45.3
28 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V3V5V54553 V 45.3
29 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 5V5V543544 L 45.2
30 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD VV43455553 V 44.2
31 Thompson Don Natives 544444554V V SP 44.1
32 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ VV43554444 L 43.2
33 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD V354355454 L 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Thornhill Tina Central QLD VVVVVV555V L 50.7
2 McNaught Ro Natives NSW V55V5V555V L U 50.4
3 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD V555VV55V5 L 50.4
4 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 55V554VV55 49.3
5 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ VVV54545V5 L 48.4
6 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 55VV555V53 V 48.3
7 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners V555555354 47.1
8 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 4V5V43V555 46.3
9 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5455454V4V 46.2
10 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 55V55VV505 L U 45.3
11 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 2V54454VVV 44.4
12 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V543455454 SP 44.1
13 Neely David Pacific QLD 5530V45VV5 42.3
14 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 5535V52255 L 42.1
15 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 443335545V 41.1
16 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 43V4453425 39.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD VVV45V4V55 L 48.5
2 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 5V553V5554 47.2
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 3455VV455V U J 46.3
4 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 55V3V54554 L 46.2
5 Meldrum Craig Natives 5V44445V44 44.2
6 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 244V454V55 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X666666XX6 V 60.3
2 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 6556X656X6 57.2
3 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 54656XXXX6 L 56.4
4 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6665X55566 V SV 56.1
5 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD X6454566X6 54.2
6 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 6XX5555655 V 54.2
7 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5XX55X5555 53.3
8 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 5X4655X664 V SV 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Leung Jeff Natives X56X56X666 58.3
2 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 65655X6656 56.1
3 Koch Joe Monto QLD 5555565666 V 54.0
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5X4X5X5556 53.3
5 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X645665555 V SV 53.1
6 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD 6X55X55455 V 52.2
7 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC X6X6454436 50.2
8 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 56663535X5 50.1
9 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD 4455555566 V 50.0
10 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 45355XX555 L 49.2
11 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 553464654X L 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6656X6X666 V 59.2
2 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 666X65X666 V 59.2
3 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC X6X6665666 V 59.2
4 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 66X6666656 V 59.1
5 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD 6X5XXX566X V 58.5
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XX6656X65X 58.4
7 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 5X566XX666 V 58.3
8 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 666655X66X V PP 58.2
9 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 556X66666X V 58.2
10 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist XX555XXXXX 57.7
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 665655XXX6 V SV 57.3
12 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 5655X66666 L 57.1
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX56X5XXX5 57.6
2 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6656X66655 V 57.1
3 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 566X565466 V 55.1
4 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 5664X555XX L 54.3
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD X655655465 V SV 53.1
6 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 566555455X L 52.1
7 Goos Graeme Brisbane Mariners QLD 4223455X65 42.1

Match 5 - 800 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Latham Wendy Natives QLD VVVVVVVVVV L 50.10
2 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD VV5V5VVVVV 50.8
3 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVV5V 50.8
4 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVVVVVVV5 V 50.8
5 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5V5V5VVVVV 50.7
6 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim VV55V5VVVV V 50.7
7 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 5V5VVVV5VV 50.7
7 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 5V5VVVV5VV 50.7
9 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 55VVVVVV5V V 50.7
10 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 55VVVVVVV5 L 50.7
11 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD V5V5VVVVV5 50.7
12 Thompson Don Natives VVVV5555VV V SP 50.6
13 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5VVV5VV55V 50.6
14 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 5VVVVV55V5 50.6
15 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V5VVVVV55 V 50.6
16 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV5V5VV55 V 50.6
17 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 5V5VV55V5V 50.5
18 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5V5VV55V 50.5
19 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V55VVV55V5 50.5
20 Freiman Helen Petone NZ V5555VV55V L 50.4
21 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD 5V55VV5555 V 50.3
22 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD VV5455VVVV 49.6
23 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 55VV4V5VVV 49.6
24 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD VV45V55VVV V 49.6
25 Henderson Garry Natives QLD V55V5V4VVV 49.6
26 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ V4555V5V5V L 49.4
27 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V5V5V4555V 49.4
28 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 45VV5V5V55 V 49.4
29 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 5V5545V55V L 49.3
30 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD 5V5V555V45 L 49.3
31 Jones Colin Central QLD 555555VVV4 V 49.3
32 Menzel John Natives QLD 445V5V55V5 48.3
33 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 55255VVVVV 47.5
34 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V5V4VV5444 46.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
2 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
3 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
4 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 5555VVVVVV L U 50.6
5 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 55VV5VVVV5 L 50.6
6 Whalan Dom Natives QLD VVVV55VV55 50.6
7 Muxlow Sharona Natives QLD 5555VVVV5V L 50.5
8 Neely David Pacific QLD 5VVV5VV555 50.5
9 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 55VVV5VVV4 L U 49.6
10 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 55VVVV45V5 V 49.5
11 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 5VV5V4VV55 L 49.5
12 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ 54VVVV5555 L 49.4
13 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD VV55V5V545 SP 49.4
14 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V554VV55 49.3
15 Kao Shane Pratten QLD V555455555 49.1
16 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5545VVV5V4 48.4
Target Rifle - C
1 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 55555VVV54 L 49.3
2 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 55V554V4VV 48.4
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 45VV545V5V U J 48.4
4 Meldrum Craig Natives 55V555V445 48.2
5 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5525VVV55V 47.4
6 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 55454VV54V L 47.3
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX6XX666XX V 60.6
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD XXX666X66X 60.5
3 Latham Wayne Natives QLD XX65X6X6XX V SV 59.6
4 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist X6X5X6XXX6 L 59.6
5 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6X6X5X6X66 59.4
6 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6X66665666 V SV 59.1
7 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 5XX6XXX5XX 58.7
8 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 64X6666565 V 56.1
F Standard - B
1 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD XX6X66XX66 L 60.5
2 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD XX6XXX56X6 59.6
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X65X6X6X6 59.4
4 Leung Jeff Natives 56X6X56XXX 58.5
5 Foster Mick BMRC QLD X66X6X5566 58.3
6 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD 66566466XX V 57.2
7 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD 666X556656 V 57.1
8 Koch Joe Monto QLD 56XX665556 V 56.2
9 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66555556X5 V SV 54.1
10 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 4X56X55455 51.2
11 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 5545555X56 L 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD XXXXXX6XXX L 60.9
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X6XXXX6XX 60.7
3 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 6X6XXX66XX V 60.6
4 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC XXXXX6666X V 60.6
5 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD XX6XXXX666 V 60.6
6 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD 66XXX6X66X V 60.5
7 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 666XXXX6X6 V 60.5
8 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD XXX6XX6666 V PP 60.5
9 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X6XX6X6666 V 60.4
10 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 666X6XXX5X 59.5
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 65XXXX66X6 V SV 59.5
12 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 665X6XX56X V 58.4
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666XXXX6XX 60.6
2 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6XXX6X66 V 60.6
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD X6X6XX66X6 L 60.5
4 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6X6X666X L 60.4
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5X6XXXXX6X V SV 59.7
6 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 666X665X5X V 58.3
7 Goos Graeme Brisbane Mariners QLD 65X565554X 53.2

Match 4 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Edser George Central QLD V 150.18
2 Thompson Don Natives V SP 149.14
3 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 149.13
4 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 148.22
5 Freiman Helen Petone NZ L 148.19
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 148.18
7 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 148.16
8 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 148.16
9 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 148.12
10 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.17
11 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 147.15
12 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 147.15
13 Latham Wendy Natives QLD L 147.14
14 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 147.12
15 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 147.12
16 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 146.14
17 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 146.11
18 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 145.13
19 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ L 145.12
20 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 145.11
21 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 145.11
22 Menzel John Natives QLD 145.8
23 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 144.12
24 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 144.12
25 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 142.12
26 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 142.8
27 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 142.7
28 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 141.10
29 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD V 141.7
30 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 140.8
31 Jones Colin Central QLD V 139.10
Target Rifle - B
1 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 146.10
2 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ L 145.11
3 Neely David Pacific QLD 144.16
4 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 144.11
5 McKee Nicole Karori NZ L 144.9
6 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 143.11
7 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 143.9
8 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 143.9
9 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 142.8
10 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 142.8
11 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 141.6
12 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD V 140.8
13 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 140.5
14 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 130.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 147.11
2 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 145.14
3 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ L 144.13
4 Meldrum Craig Natives 142.13
5 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 142.11
F Standard - A
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 176.16
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 175.11
3 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 174.12
4 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist L 173.15
5 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 172.14
6 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 172.9
7 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 169.9
8 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 164.8
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 172.14
2 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD V 165.10
3 Leung Jeff Natives 165.5
4 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 163.5
5 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD L 163.4
6 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 163.1
7 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD V 160.7
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 160.7
9 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 156.4
10 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 153.6
11 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 150.6
F Open - FO
1 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 177.12
2 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 176.14
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 176.13
4 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD V 175.16
5 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 175.15
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 175.11
7 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 175.11
8 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 174.13
9 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 174.13
10 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 173.14
11 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 173.9
12 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD L 172.8
13 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 170.12
14 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD V 169.11
F/TR - A
1 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD V 175.10
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 174.10
3 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 173.10
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 169.3
5 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 165.8
6 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 159.7

Match 3 - 600 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
2 Edser George Central QLD 55V55VVVVV V 50.6
3 Thompson Don Natives 5VVV5V5VV5 V SP 50.6
4 Jones Colin Central QLD 555555VVV5 V 50.3
5 Menzel John Natives QLD 55V55V5555 50.2
6 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 5V45VVV5VV 49.6
7 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD V55VV5VV54 49.5
8 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V55VV54V5 V 49.4
9 Earl Damien Pacific QLD V5545VVV55 49.4
10 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD VVV4555V55 L 49.4
11 Latham Wendy Natives QLD 5V5VV54V55 L 49.4
12 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 5VVV45V555 49.4
13 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5V45555V55 49.2
14 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V554V55555 49.2
15 Freiman Helen Petone NZ 5VVV3VVVV5 L 48.7
16 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5VVV4V45V5 48.5
17 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 5V5VV4V5V4 48.5
18 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5445V 48.4
19 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V5V44VV555 48.4
20 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V4555VVV4 48.4
21 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD VV54V4455V V 47.4
22 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VVV45445V5 47.4
23 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5V45V5V4V4 V 47.4
24 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ VV5544545V 47.3
25 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 55445V4VV5 L 47.3
26 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 544V45V555 V 47.2
27 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD V554V44V4V 46.4
28 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ 4VVVV53455 L 46.4
29 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5V44545V4V 46.3
30 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 5545VV4445 46.2
31 Doig Peter Pacific QLD 445544445V 44.1
32 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 55445344V5 V 44.1
Target Rifle - B
1 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V5VV5V5 50.5
2 Neely David Pacific QLD 54VVVVV555 49.5
3 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 45555V5V5V L U 49.3
4 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 55V55V554V 49.3
5 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5VV545VVV4 V 48.5
6 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 5VV555454V 48.3
7 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD 555V4455V5 V 48.2
8 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ 55544VV4V5 L 47.3
9 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 544V55V545 L 47.2
10 Thornhill Tina Central QLD VV4455V445 L 46.3
11 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 454V445V55 46.2
12 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5V45554V44 46.2
13 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 455V543455 45.1
14 Kao Shane Pratten QLD V445445V42 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 5VVVV5VV45 L 49.6
2 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5VV455V55V 49.4
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD V554V45V4V U J 47.4
4 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 4V555VV454 L 47.3
5 Meldrum Craig Natives 5V44V5444V 45.3
F Standard - A
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD X6X66XXXX6 60.6
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC XXXXX6X5X6 V SV 59.7
3 Latham Wayne Natives QLD XX5666X6X6 V SV 59.4
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6XXXX56656 V 58.4
5 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD X6XX566656 V 58.3
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5XX6XX6565 57.4
7 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 66X54X666X L 57.3
8 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD XX556X56X5 V SV 56.4
F Standard - B
1 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 65X66556X6 57.2
2 Koch Joe Monto QLD XXX65X564X V 56.5
3 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD 6X64XX545X V 54.4
4 Leung Jeff Natives 6X65655555 54.1
5 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 5656456566 L 54.0
6 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 656645546X L 53.1
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6654X55655 53.1
8 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 56565X6554 53.1
9 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD 6X6X654445 V 52.2
10 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 4646455555 49.0
11 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5554455555 V SV 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD XXXX66X66X V 60.6
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X66X566XXX V SV 59.5
3 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD XX6X666X65 V 59.4
4 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6X66X6656X V PP 59.3
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6666X6566X V 59.2
6 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6XX55XXXX6 V SV 58.6
7 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD X566XXX56X V 58.5
8 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC X56XX66665 V 58.3
9 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 5556X6X6XX 57.4
10 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 6X6X55X566 57.3
11 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X5X66X6655 L 57.3
12 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD 6655X5X666 L 57.2
13 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 435X6XX66X V 54.4
14 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 6X615XX5X6 V 53.4
F/TR - A
1 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6X666566 V 59.2
2 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 6656X6XX65 V 58.3
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 66556XXX5X L 57.4
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X5X55655X 55.3
5 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665555665X L 55.1
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 456X555666 V SV 54.1
7 Goos Graeme Brisbane Mariners QLD 4554544546 46.0

Match 2 - 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD VV5VVVVVV5 50.8
2 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5V5VV 50.7
3 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 5VVVVV5VV5 50.7
4 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD V5VVVVV5V5 50.7
5 Smith Steve Natives QLD V55VVVVV55 50.6
6 Edser George Central QLD V5V5VVVV55 V 50.6
7 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD V5VV5V555V L 50.5
8 Thompson Don Natives V5VV55V5V5 V SP 50.5
9 Freiman Helen Petone NZ 5V5V5VVV55 L 50.5
10 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 5V5V55VV55 50.4
11 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ 555555V5VV L 50.3
12 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV4V5VV5VV 49.7
13 Latham Wendy Natives QLD 55V5VVV4VV L 49.6
14 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 5VV5VV4VV5 V 49.6
15 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 455VV5V5VV 49.5
16 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD VV545VV5V5 L 49.5
17 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD VV5VV545V5 49.5
18 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55VVV5VV45 V 49.5
19 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV5555VVV4 V 49.5
20 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 54555VV5VV V 49.4
21 Menzel John Natives QLD V5V555V54V 49.4
22 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 5V55VV554V V 49.4
23 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD 4555V5555V 49.2
24 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5V4V4VV5VV V 48.6
25 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 5VVV55V44V 48.5
26 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 4V455V5555 48.2
27 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V455V554 48.2
28 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5VV44VVV54 47.5
29 Doig Peter Pacific QLD 5V3V5V554V 47.4
30 Henderson Garry Natives QLD V54V5444VV 46.4
31 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 54V554V445 46.2
32 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V5554445V4 46.2
33 Jones Colin Central QLD 5504V45455 V 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Neely David Pacific QLD V55VVVVVV5 50.7
2 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 555555V5VV L 50.3
3 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ VVV4V5555V L 49.5
4 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5VVVVV4555 49.5
5 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 55VV4V555V L U 49.4
6 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ V5454VV555 48.3
7 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 55554VV554 48.2
8 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 44VVV455V5 47.4
9 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 5V54V4V5V4 L 47.4
10 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V4V54V5455 47.3
11 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 4554V55545 V 47.1
12 Kao Shane Pratten QLD V544VVV544 46.4
13 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 5454V44455 45.1
14 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD 5545V0545V V 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Meldrum Craig Natives 554VVVVV5V 49.6
2 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ V54V55V5VV L 49.5
3 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5555VVV4VV 49.5
4 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 45V5455VV5 U J 48.3
5 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD V4VV5V44V5 L 47.5
F Standard - A
1 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist XXX6656XXX L 59.6
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66X6X6X656 V 59.3
3 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD X6XXX655X6 58.5
4 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 6666X5XXX5 58.4
5 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC X6665665XX V SV 58.3
6 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 66656X56X6 V SV 58.2
7 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 46X5565XXX V 55.4
8 Latham Wayne Natives QLD X5566X5555 V SV 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Monto QLD 65XX6XXX65 V 58.5
2 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 666X556666 L 58.1
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD XXX566X556 V SV 57.4
4 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD X6556X566X L 57.3
5 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD 55X6665XX6 V 57.3
6 Leung Jeff Natives 6666556655 56.0
7 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 5446X666X5 54.2
8 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 66656X4555 54.1
9 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 545X55555X 51.2
10 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD X554565555 V 51.1
11 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 0X6X606X46 46.3
F Open - FO
1 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD 66XXXX66XX V 60.6
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66X6666X66 V SV 60.2
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6665X6X6XX 59.4
4 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 6XX56666XX V 59.4
5 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6XX5X6666X V SV 59.4
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6X66X6X5X6 V 59.4
7 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD XXXX6X6XX4 V 58.7
8 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD XXXXXX5566 L 58.6
9 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD XXXXX566X5 V PP 58.6
10 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 656656XXXX V 58.4
11 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X6565X66XX V 58.4
12 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 6X6X565X6X 58.4
13 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD 55X5X66X66 L 57.3
14 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 5665XX5X66 V 57.3
F/TR - A
1 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 6XX65XX6X6 V 59.5
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6666XX6X65 59.3
3 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6556X6X66X L 58.3
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD X666666565 V SV 58.1
5 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6646X56X V 57.3
6 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD X66555054X L 48.2
7 Goos Graeme Brisbane Mariners QLD 6444445565 47.0

Match 1 - 300 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Freiman Helen Petone NZ VV5V5VV5VV L 50.7
2 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV5VVVV5V5 V 50.7
3 Edser George Central QLD 5VV5VVVV55 V 50.6
4 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5555VV5VVV 50.5
5 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VV555V5VV 50.5
6 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 55VVVV555V 50.5
7 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 55V5VV5VV5 V 50.5
8 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 5V55VV55V5 V 50.4
9 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD VV5VV55555 50.4
10 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 55V555VV55 50.3
11 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5555V55555 50.1
12 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD V5VVVVV4VV 49.8
13 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV45VVV5 49.6
14 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555V4VVV5V V 49.5
15 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ VV55V4V55V L 49.5
16 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD V5V5V55VV4 49.5
17 Latham Wendy Natives QLD 5V55VV554V L 49.4
18 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ V54555VVV5 49.4
19 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V5V5V555V4 49.4
20 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 55VV55545V L 49.3
21 Thompson Don Natives 5V55V4V555 V SP 49.3
22 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V4V5555555 49.2
23 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 54V54VVVVV 48.6
24 Smith Steve Natives QLD V455V455VV 48.4
25 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 554V545V5V L 48.3
26 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD VVV4545555 48.3
27 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 554V55VV54 48.3
28 Scovell Peter Albert District QLD 5555V4545V V 48.2
29 Jones Colin Central QLD 3545VVVVVV V 47.6
30 Parkins Brendan Albert District QLD V554VV4V45 47.4
31 Menzel John Natives QLD 355VV55454 46.2
32 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 43455555V4 V 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 5VVV555V5V 50.5
2 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 5V5555VV55 L 50.3
3 Whalan Brian North Arm QLD 5V54V5V5V5 V 49.4
4 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ VVV5455555 L 49.3
5 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55455V55V5 49.2
6 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 55V55V4V54 V 48.3
7 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5545V455V5 48.2
8 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5554V454VV L 47.3
9 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 535V5V5455 47.2
10 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 54VV4VV454 L U 46.4
11 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 4445V55V45 46.2
12 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 544555544V 46.1
13 Neely David Pacific QLD VV4444V54V 45.4
14 Kao Shane Pratten QLD V4V4345543 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 55V55VV545 L 49.3
2 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5555555V4V 49.2
3 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 454VVV5V5V L 48.5
4 Meldrum Craig Natives 54VV5V545V 48.4
5 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD VVV45454V5 U J 47.4
F Standard - A
1 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X6XX66XXX6 V SV 60.6
2 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 66666656XX V 59.2
3 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 6XX5XX66X5 58.5
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X66XX6655X V 58.4
5 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist X55XX65XXX L 57.6
6 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6X65X5655X V SV 56.3
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC X5X5X5556X V SV 55.4
8 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 6455555554 49.0
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Monto QLD 655X6X6XX6 V 58.4
2 Gordon Robert Albert Dist QLD X66556XX5X V 57.4
3 Leung Jeff Natives X564X5XX56 55.4
4 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4565X6X65X V SV 55.3
5 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD 5556XX56X4 V 54.3
6 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 3XX6X456X5 53.4
7 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 6665555555 L 53.0
8 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 54455X6656 52.1
9 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 45465XX555 51.2
10 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 5555646555 L 51.0
11 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 45445X6X54 49.2
F Open - FO
1 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 666XX6666X V PP 60.3
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6XX6XXXXX5 V 59.7
3 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist X65X6X6XXX 59.6
4 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 566X6XXX6X V 59.5
5 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X566X666XX L 59.4
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 665X66X6X6 59.3
7 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 6X665X5XX6 V 58.4
8 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD 666X56XX65 L 58.3
9 Gunn Glenn Brisbane QLD XXX56X5X56 V 57.5
10 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 66655XXXX5 V 57.4
11 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 456X6666XX V 57.3
12 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6655XX5666 V 57.2
13 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 556556XXXX V SV 56.4
14 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 54566XX6XX V SV 56.4
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X66X666XX 60.4
2 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD X56566666X V 58.2
3 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5XXXXX6565 V 57.5
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66566665X5 V SV 57.1
5 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 5555665X56 L 54.1
6 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4454X5X6XX L 52.4