Muckadilla 2019 Results

Match 11 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 349.39
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 349.31
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 348.39
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 345.35
5 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett 344.29
6 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 341.25
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 336.30
8 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J 331.26
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 328.14
10 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 315.16
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 336.18
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 331.25
3 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 322.13
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 319.13
5 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 314.15
6 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 313.18
7 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 308.14
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 300.14
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 280.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 326.17
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 314.13
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 301.14
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 414.29
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD U J 405.18
3 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 391.16
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 387.13
5 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 384.17
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 377.14
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 402.16
2 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 384.13
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 383.14
4 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 382.14
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 379.15
6 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V SV 378.9
7 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 375.9
8 Pyke Mitch Pratten 373.14
9 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 371.10
10 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 370.11
11 Tan Ching Albert District QLD T 363.9
12 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 362.10
13 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 362.9
14 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 356.9
15 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 354.11
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 414.27
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 412.23
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 409.24
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 401.13
5 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 400.8
6 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 395.17
7 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 392.18
8 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 391.20
9 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD L 383.15
10 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 381.6
11 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 380.13
12 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 377.13
13 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 374.16
14 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 373.16
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 359.11

Match 10 - Aggregate - 3rd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 103.12
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 102.13
3 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett 101.12
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 101.8
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 101.5
6 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 100.9
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 99.10
8 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J 94.4
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 91.2
10 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 84.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 97.3
2 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 97.2
3 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 96.6
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 90.3
5 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 86.4
6 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 86.3
7 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 82.3
8 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 77.3
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 76.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 95.4
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 88.2
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 83.2
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 119.7
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD U J 119.5
3 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 116.5
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 116.2
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 110.1
6 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 108.3
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 118.6
2 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V SV 114.3
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 114.2
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 112.5
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 112.2
6 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 110.3
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 108.4
8 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 108.2
9 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 107.4
10 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 104.1
11 Tan Ching Albert District QLD T 103.3
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 103.1
13 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 101.1
14 Pyke Mitch Pratten 100.3
15 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 92.1
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 123.8
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 120.6
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 118.2
4 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 118.2
5 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 115.4
6 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 114.4
7 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 114.2
8 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 113.6
9 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 112.5
10 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD L 112.4
11 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 111.2
12 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 110.4
13 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 109.4
14 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 108.4
15 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 107.3

Match 9 - 2nd 900 yards - 2nd 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V555VVV55VV V L 55.6
2 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett 4V55VVVV4VV 53.7
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V5VV5454VVV 53.6
4 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VVV555V44VV L 53.6
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV54V45555 V 53.4
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVV53455VVV 52.6
7 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V4V54544VV5 51.4
8 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 4VV43V4V543 47.4
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 325V45545V3 46.2
10 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 54254V55442 L U J 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 34V55V54555 V 51.2
2 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD V5555354454 50.1
3 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 544V55324V4 46.2
5 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD VV54433452V V 45.3
6 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 5244544254V 44.1
7 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 4245V35244V 43.2
8 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 42424V43554 42.1
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 544345V3332 41.1
10 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 53533245353 V 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 533244V5555 46.1
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 54532354525 43.0
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 34254442224 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66X665665X6 V 64.2
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 6XX65654565 V 60.2
3 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD X6666X55554 U J 60.2
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4X656556665 60.1
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5464666X646 V SV SP 59.1
6 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X6255554XX6 V 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6566X6655X5 62.2
2 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6545X55X664 V 58.2
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65X56463656 U J 58.1
4 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 65665545556 V SV 58.0
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 65X44545565 V 55.1
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6X664454545 V 55.1
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 44655X36564 V 54.1
8 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 5X454555564 V 54.1
9 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD XX533555654 L 53.2
10 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5464335656X 53.1
11 Pyke Mitch Pratten 4565545X51X 52.2
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66353454565 V SV 52.0
13 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 65435455X44 T 51.1
14 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55X53356642 50.1
15 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 55445543234 V 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX6X656X5X6 V 64.5
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5X66666XXX5 V SV 64.4
3 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi X666666X555 63.2
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 65666656566 63.0
5 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC X5X655XXX55 V 61.5
6 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 65665655665 61.0
7 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66X66X55445 V L 59.2
8 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 46566555566 V 59.0
9 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 6X445XX4X56 V 58.4
10 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5655555X55X L 58.2
11 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 65466565555 58.0
12 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 5554XX63655 56.2
13 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5X445X65654 V SV 56.2
14 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 644545554X5 53.1
15 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 25456545356 V 50.0

Match 8 - 1st 900 yards - 1st 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 555V5V55VV 50.4
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VVV55VVVV4 49.7
3 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 54V5555VV5 L U J 49.3
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VVVVV54V45 V L 48.6
5 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett 5545VVVVV4 48.5
6 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V555544555 V 48.1
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5VV5V3455 47.4
8 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V555354VV5 L 47.3
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 3554555454 45.0
10 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 54442V3424 37.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5VVV555V55 50.4
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 45VV55555V V 49.3
3 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 35554555V5 47.1
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 55443V5555 V 46.1
5 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 553V5V4453 44.2
6 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 4V53444534 V 41.1
7 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 54434424V4 39.1
8 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 3435V23424 35.1
9 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD VV22224254 33.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 554V5555VV 49.3
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 55V535V455 47.2
3 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5343555V5V 45.2
4 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 0000000000 T 0.0
4 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX566XXXX6 59.6
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 6666XX66X5 U J 59.3
3 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 5566XX6X46 V 56.3
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 4556665555 V 52.0
5 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6655555555 V 52.0
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655456555 V SV SP 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 46XXX6X566 V 57.4
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 656665656X V 57.1
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 55XX66X55X 56.4
4 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 55656XX56X V SV 56.3
5 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65X6665655 U J 56.1
6 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 6665566555 L 55.0
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X5X4X56655 V 54.3
8 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD X5X6X45555 V 53.3
9 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 35556XX655 T 52.2
10 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 455566645X V 52.1
11 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5X45555655 V SV 51.1
12 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6455654565 51.0
13 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5566555554 51.0
14 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 564534555X V 48.1
15 Pyke Mitch Pratten 55654335X6 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX66566XX6 V SV 59.4
2 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 56X66X56XX V 58.4
3 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6566X556X6 57.2
4 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6655XXX655 V SV 56.3
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6565565X66 V 56.1
6 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 65XXX5555X V 55.4
7 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 5X5656X556 55.2
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6656556655 V L 55.0
9 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6X6556554X 54.2
10 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 565555X5X6 L 54.2
11 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 64655564XX 53.2
12 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 556X555X55 53.2
13 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 34556X65X6 52.2
14 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 454656655X V 52.1
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 5645456566 V 52.0
16 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 0000000000 V 0.0

Match 7 - Aggregate - 2nd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 149.18
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 148.13
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 147.14
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 145.14
5 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett 144.11
6 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 143.9
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 139.10
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 139.5
9 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J 138.10
10 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 134.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 140.8
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 140.6
3 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 138.11
4 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 138.9
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 137.5
6 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 132.4
7 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 131.7
8 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 131.7
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 121.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 139.9
2 Richardson David North Arm 135.6
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 126.6
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 176.13
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD U J 173.7
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 164.8
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 162.5
5 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 160.4
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 154.4
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 170.4
2 Pyke Mitch Pratten 163.6
3 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 162.3
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 161.9
5 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 160.7
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 158.2
7 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 157.7
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 157.6
9 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 157.5
10 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 155.6
11 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V SV 155.0
12 Tan Ching Albert District QLD T 154.4
13 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 150.4
14 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 148.2
15 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 147.3
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 174.14
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 174.7
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 173.11
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 173.10
5 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 170.3
6 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 167.6
7 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 166.9
8 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 165.6
9 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 164.5
10 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 161.2
11 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 160.8
12 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 159.5
13 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD L 158.5
14 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 153.4
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 145.4

Match 6 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V55V55VVVV 50.6
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVV55VV5V V 50.6
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V55VVVV5V5 50.6
4 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V55VV554V L 49.4
5 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 55V55VV455 V L 49.3
6 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett VV5544VVVV 48.6
7 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5V5454V5V 48.4
8 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V55VV5V355 L U J 48.4
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 455V545V55 48.2
10 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 4535554555 46.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD VVVV5VV5V5 50.7
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V55V5VV553 V 48.4
3 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V5V5V45554 V 48.3
4 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD V5444V55VV 47.4
5 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5455V4VV45 47.3
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 5V45535V54 46.2
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 555445544V V 46.1
8 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 5434V44554 43.1
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 55V4V44342 41.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V4V5V5V4V5 48.5
2 Richardson David North Arm 5555544V5V 48.2
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 55444V44V3 43.2
4 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
4 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 0000000000 T 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 6666XX6666 V 60.2
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXXXX5XX6 59.7
3 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 6X6656X6X6 U J 59.3
4 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 565X64XX66 V 56.3
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X5555X5X66 V 55.3
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66444X5656 V SV SP 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 5X66XX55XX V 57.5
2 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 656X5566X6 L 57.2
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66666555X5 56.1
4 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 66X65X6554 55.2
5 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 565X665565 V 55.1
6 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5565X66655 55.1
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 45X5X656X5 V 54.3
8 Pyke Mitch Pratten 656X5456X5 54.2
9 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X55456565X V SV 53.2
10 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 45566545X6 U J 52.1
11 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 4556X55565 T 52.1
12 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 6656555545 V SV 52.0
13 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6555554466 V 51.0
14 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 5456X55455 V 50.1
15 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X056444455 V 43.1
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD X66XXX6666 V SV 60.4
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66XX66X666 V 60.3
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 5XX6X6XXXX 59.7
4 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD XXX55666X6 V 58.4
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X65X66566X V L 58.3
6 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6X65656666 58.1
7 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 6666656X56 58.1
8 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 66X56X6X46 V 57.3
9 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6X665666X4 57.2
10 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5X6XX5565X V SV 56.4
11 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 6565566556 55.0
12 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X555X5X565 L 54.3
13 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 655655X655 V 54.1
14 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 546X555566 53.1
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 6X56565545 V 53.1
16 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 0000000000 V 0.0

Match 5 - 700 yards - 700 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VV55VVV5V 50.6
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VV455V5V55 49.4
3 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5555VVV54 49.4
4 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5545V5V V 49.3
5 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 55V455444V L 46.2
6 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett 44V55V5535 46.2
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V5VV554433 V L 44.3
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5444544V35 43.1
9 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5V44445444 L U J 43.1
10 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 4554453444 42.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 4V5545445V 46.2
2 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 53V55444VV 45.3
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 454544V54V V 45.2
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5445454544 V 44.0
5 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 5543444V45 43.1
6 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 4544445544 43.0
7 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 33V45553V4 V 42.2
8 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD VV44441544 40.2
9 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 4V4V444224 38.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V554VV444 46.3
2 Richardson David North Arm 5V445V4353 43.2
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 4V344V4335 40.2
4 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 4412000000 T 11.0
5 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X66XX66X5 59.4
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 554656X6X6 U J 55.2
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 456X545566 V 52.1
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5666545555 V 52.0
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X653565554 V SV SP 50.1
6 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 6434455554 V 45.0
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 64666XX656 57.2
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD XX655565XX V 56.4
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5556XX4556 V 53.2
4 Pyke Mitch Pratten 6654555XX5 53.2
5 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6566654555 V 53.0
6 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6555556554 V 51.0
7 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 6354555XX5 T 50.2
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XX4554554 U J 50.2
9 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X55444X54 V SV 49.2
10 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5555644X54 L 49.1
11 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 6554643456 V SV 48.0
12 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5X54446544 47.1
13 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 4456454645 V 47.0
14 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 652X445554 46.1
15 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 5445655444 V 46.0
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6X656666X5 V L 58.2
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XX55665 57.3
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 565X666656 V 57.1
4 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 655566656X 56.1
5 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 45665X6556 V 54.1
6 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 54655666X5 54.1
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD 65565554XX V SV 53.2
8 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 55X6455X55 52.2
9 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 65556554X5 52.1
10 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X4545X6546 V SV 51.2
11 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 456546X464 50.1
12 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 5466654445 V 49.0
13 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5555554454 L 47.0
14 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 656X144545 V 46.1
15 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 5454X45345 V 45.1
16 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 3444445454 V 41.0

Match 4 - 600 yds - 600 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett V55VV55555 50.3
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V55V4VVVV 49.6
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VV545VV5 V 49.4
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VV54VV4V5V 48.6
5 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VV4VV5554 48.4
6 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V45VV5455 L 48.3
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5455554VV5 48.2
8 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 453VV5VVV5 L U J 47.5
9 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5V4V5V4V35 V L 46.4
10 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 544V5V4455 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD V54VVV5545 48.4
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD 55V54V4555 V 48.2
3 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD V5V454VV44 46.4
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V5444V455 V 46.2
5 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 55544V4V54 46.2
6 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD V554454V54 46.2
7 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5V454454V4 45.2
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 544V4533V3 V 41.2
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 5434444444 40.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5554444V54 45.1
2 Richardson David North Arm 444V5544V4 44.2
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V445V45434 43.2
4 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 33244V2325 T 33.1
5 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 65X66666X6 U J 59.2
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 665656X6X6 58.2
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 65X56X5XX5 V 56.4
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 55X6X55665 V 55.2
5 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 6XX5565565 V 55.2
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X4565X5546 V SV SP 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6556665X66 57.1
2 Pyke Mitch Pratten 5565X6X665 56.2
3 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 46X66655X5 55.2
4 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66555X5X65 V SV 55.2
5 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 6666665554 V SV 55.0
6 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD XXX655X464 L 54.4
7 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 556456X6X5 V 54.2
8 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 56654XX655 V 54.2
9 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X456566556 V 54.1
10 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6565565565 V 54.0
11 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 4XX5X64655 U J 53.3
12 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 664644556X T 52.1
13 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X6X4455645 V 51.2
14 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 5X5644X545 V 50.2
15 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X4X5455464 49.2
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X6X66XXX V SV 60.5
2 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 656X6XXXX6 V 59.5
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X55X666XX6 58.4
4 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 664X6XX6X6 58.4
5 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6566X56666 58.1
6 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 56XXXX56X5 V L 57.5
7 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 656XX65XX5 57.4
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X556XX5666 V 57.3
9 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XX66655665 L 57.2
10 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 66X6666545 V 56.1
11 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD X55656646X 55.2
12 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 66X5554X56 V 54.2
13 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 6655565655 54.0
14 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 665X5X5554 V SV 53.2
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 5X5545XX45 V 51.3
16 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 6554656455 V 51.0

Match 3 - Aggregate - 1st Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 100.13
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 100.12
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 100.11
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 99.13
5 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J 99.12
6 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett 99.6
7 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 98.7
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 98.7
9 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 97.9
10 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 94.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 99.9
2 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 98.4
3 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 97.10
4 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 94.4
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 92.5
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 92.4
7 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 90.7
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 83.3
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 83.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 96.7
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 92.6
3 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 87.2
4 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD V 77.0
5 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD T 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 119.9
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 115.7
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 113.9
4 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD U J 113.6
5 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 112.6
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 109.6
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 114.6
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 114.6
3 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 114.5
4 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 112.5
5 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 111.3
6 Pyke Mitch Pratten 110.5
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 110.3
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 109.8
9 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V SV 109.6
10 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 108.4
11 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 107.1
12 Tan Ching Albert District QLD T 106.2
13 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 106.1
14 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 104.5
15 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 100.4
F Open - FO
1 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 118.11
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 118.10
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 118.8
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 117.8
5 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 115.7
6 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 114.1
7 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD L 113.6
8 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 112.5
9 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 112.3
10 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 110.4
11 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 109.2
12 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 108.2
13 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 107.6
14 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 106.4
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 104.3
16 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 102.3

Match 2 - 2nd 500 yds - 2nd 500 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V55VVVVVVV 50.8
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVVV55VVV V 50.8
4 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VVV55V5VV 50.6
5 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 55VV5VVV5V L U J 50.6
6 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett V555VV555V 50.4
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 555VVV54VV V L 49.5
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5VV545V555 49.3
9 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5555VV5V54 L 49.3
10 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5VV45V545V 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5VVVV5V5VV 50.7
2 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 55V55V4V55 49.3
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5VV5V55455 V 49.3
4 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 44V555V555 48.2
5 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 455V5V5554 48.2
6 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 44VVV5V54V 47.5
7 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V4454V35V4 V 44.3
8 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 4454V44554 V 44.1
9 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 4444342454 38.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 55554V4VVV 48.4
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VV45454455 46.2
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 5545V55444 46.1
4 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 4444434445 V 40.0
5 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 2331543322 T 28.0
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX6666XX6 60.4
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 6X6X66666X V 60.3
3 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 655X666XXX U J 58.4
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X666XX55X V 58.4
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5456X5XXX V SV SP 55.5
6 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6555X6556X V 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66XX6XX656 59.4
2 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 65XX566X66 L 58.3
3 Tan Ching Albert District QLD X6566X6566 T 58.2
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD X65XX55XXX V 57.6
5 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X556565XX V 56.3
6 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW X55566XX65 56.3
7 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 5X666XX654 V 56.3
8 Pyke Mitch Pratten X5X56655X5 55.3
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 655XX65X55 V 55.3
10 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X66X555X55 V 55.3
11 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 65X6565655 V SV 55.1
12 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 6656555566 V 55.0
13 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 554566656X 54.1
14 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 55446665X6 U J 53.1
15 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 545656XX54 V SV 52.2
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX5XX66XXX V 59.7
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6XX665XX66 V SV 59.4
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 666665X6X6 59.2
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X666656666 V L 59.1
5 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD X56X5XXX6X 58.6
6 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 656X66XXX5 V 58.4
7 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 5X66666656 58.1
8 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi XX56X65656 57.3
9 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD X665X66556 57.2
10 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 66665X6X55 V 57.2
11 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 6X5X4656X6 V 56.3
12 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 56X55566X5 L 55.2
13 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 645655566X V SV 54.1
14 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC X5445X65XX V 53.4
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD XX65646464 V 53.2
16 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6666505X65 51.1

Match 1 - 1st 500 yds - 1st 500 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VVVVVV555 50.6
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V555V5VV5V V 50.5
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VV5555V55 50.3
4 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 545VVVVVV5 L U J 49.6
5 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5V4555VVVV 49.5
6 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5VVVV5455 49.5
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 54555V5VVV 49.4
8 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5455VV55VV L 49.4
9 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett 555555V5V4 49.2
10 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VVV4544445 V L 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 555VVVV5VV V 50.6
2 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD V554555555 49.1
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V554V5VV4 V 48.4
4 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD V5V45445V5 47.3
5 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5554544VV4 46.2
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 5444554545 45.0
7 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 5VV5444444 44.2
8 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD V444544V44 43.2
9 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 5255442354 V 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 554V5V55V4 48.3
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 5VV44V44VV 46.5
3 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5444444453 41.0
4 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 1235445454 V 37.0
5 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 0113100313 T 13.0
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6X665XXX 59.5
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65656XXXX6 V SV SP 58.4
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X56656XX5X V 57.4
4 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD X56XX5555X V 55.4
5 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 656665X5X4 U J 55.2
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 4554X5664X V 51.2
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 656X66X6X5 V 58.3
2 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 566X5X5XX6 V SV 57.4
3 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 666X4556X6 L 56.2
4 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 56X5X56566 56.2
5 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 54666XX665 V SV 56.2
6 Pyke Mitch Pratten X654566X65 55.2
7 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6565X6555 55.2
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6456565666 V 55.0
9 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65X5564X5X 54.3
10 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6564666455 U J 53.0
11 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5455XX5556 V 52.2
12 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 5555655X55 V 52.1
13 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X5545X5454 V 49.2
14 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 6554444556 T 48.0
15 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 25545445X4 V 44.1
F Open - FO
1 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD X66X66XXX6 60.5
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X665XX6X V SV 59.4
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66X6X6X665 V 59.3
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X6X655XXXX 58.6
5 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6665X5XX6X L 58.4
6 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 565XXX666X 58.4
7 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 465XX56666 V 56.2
8 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 645655XX6X 55.3
9 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6655655566 V L 55.0
10 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 66545565XX 54.2
11 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 456X56565X V 54.2
12 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 5455556656 V 52.0
13 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 4564666555 52.0
14 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 6555X44556 V 51.1
15 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 3465665655 V 51.0
16 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 506554XX56 V SV 48.2