Midlands DRA Prize Meeting 2019 Results

Match 1 - Grand Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 386.25
2 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 383.33
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 380.28
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 374.22
5 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 371.30
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 369.22
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 369.21
8 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 363.21
9 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 362.19
10 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 356.19
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 351.20
12 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 351.9
13 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 350.18
14 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 349.19
15 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 334.9
16 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 333.12
17 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 324.15
Division F Standard Open
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 459.26
2 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 458.28
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 456.28
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 454.22
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 448.37
6 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 445.25
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 443.20
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 442.17
9 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 439.11
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 438.18
11 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 438.17
12 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 435.23
13 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 428.19
14 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 428.14
15 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 424.14
16 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 399.8
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 386.25
2 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 383.33
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 380.28
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 374.22
5 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 371.30
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 369.22
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 369.21
8 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 363.21
9 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 351.20
10 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 333.12
Division 2
1 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 362.19
2 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 356.19
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 351.9
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 350.18
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 349.19
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 334.9
7 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 324.15
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 459.26
2 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 458.28
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 456.28
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 454.22
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 448.37
6 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 445.25
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 443.20
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 442.17
9 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 439.11
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 438.18
11 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 435.23
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 438.17
2 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 428.19
3 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 428.14
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 424.14
5 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 399.8
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 448.26
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 447.28
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 443.19
3 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 438.26
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 436.17
5 Pratt Brendan Moora 419.15
6 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 405.16
7 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 359.6
8 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 357.3