Metropolitan DRA Prize Meeting 2019 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 392.38
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 391.40
3 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 390.38
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 389.37
5 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 388.32
6 Watts Murray East Perth WA 388.26
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 384.30
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 384.28
9 Felton David Albany WA V SV 378.34
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 376.15
Division 2
1 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 379.32
2 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 376.26
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 375.26
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 372.24
5 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 370.18
6 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 363.27
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 358.19
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 350.11
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 472.36
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 459.30
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 459.24
4 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 446.18
F Standard-B
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 460.32
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 459.28
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 444.16
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 442.20
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 438.17
6 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 436.17
7 Cole David Yarloop WA V 424.12
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington 475.40
2 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA 474.47
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 464.32
4 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 453.21
5 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 452.20
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 442.25
7 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 387.6
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 459.19
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 457.27
3 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 456.22
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 429.19
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 426.18

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 123.16
2 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 123.13
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 123.12
4 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 123.9
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 122.11
6 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 122.9
7 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 119.9
8 Watts Murray East Perth WA 119.8
9 Felton David Albany WA V SV 117.8
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 115.4
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 118.9
2 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 116.10
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 116.7
4 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 116.7
5 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 112.8
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 111.7
7 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 111.5
8 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 104.9
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 147.12
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 144.5
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 140.2
4 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 137.5
F Standard-B
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 139.6
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 137.8
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 136.5
4 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 136.5
5 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 135.3
6 Cole David Yarloop WA V 133.4
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 133.2
F Open
1 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA 148.14
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 145.12
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 143.4
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 142.6
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 141.6
6 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 140.5
7 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 113.1
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 144.6
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 140.8
3 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 139.7
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 132.5
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 125.4

Match 8 - 800 mts - 800 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V55VV5VVV5V555 75.7
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5554V5VV5VV55V5 V 74.6
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VV554VV5V45VVVV V SP 73.9
4 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V555V55V4554VVV V 73.6
5 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5V554V554V5VVV5 73.6
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V55V54VV44V55V5 SP 72.6
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55455V55455VV4V V SP 72.4
8 Watts Murray East Perth WA V55345V5V5V5545 71.4
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555355455V4V444 V SV SP 68.2
10 Felton David Albany WA 44V54V5V3454545 V SV 67.3
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V5V5454V555VVV4 V 72.6
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 55V553V5V455445 V SV 70.3
3 Becher John East Perth WA 445553VV53V555V V SV 69.4
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55V5VV45445V543 L 69.4
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5345VV35V355VV5 V SV 68.5
6 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV445V3V2V4V52 V 64.6
7 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 444454524V5V535 V SV 64.2
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 354555453344V45 V L 64.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6XXX665XX6X65X6 88.7
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X6X5666656665X5 V 86.3
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 554566655666666 83.0
4 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 556565446666XX6 V 82.2
F Standard-B
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA XX55665656XX554 SV 82.4
2 Cole David Yarloop WA 66X6X5545565X65 V 82.3
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 666X55X555654X5 V SV 81.3
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA X65XXX6X65X5542 V SV 80.6
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 665544X556665X5 V SV 80.2
6 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 55555556X556555 78.1
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 554555456565X65 V SV 77.1
F Open
1 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA 6X6XXXXX6XX5X65 88.9
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X55XX66656X6666 V 87.4
3 Whittleton Craig Boddington XX66555XXX6X56X 86.7
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X66X56X6X466566 V 86.4
5 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 5656665555XX6X6 84.3
6 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X6X56566656555 84.2
7 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 6555X3445644436 70.1
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 66566656X56X566 86.2
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 564556666XX5665 83.2
3 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 64X55X4556666X6 82.3
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 66455545X5655X6 V SV 79.2
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 44655XX4554X656 V L 77.3

Match 7 - 800 mts - 800 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55VV5VVVVV V SP 50.7
2 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5VVV5VV5VV V 50.7
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V55VVVVV5V V SP 50.7
4 Felton David Albany WA 55V5VV5V5V V SV 50.5
5 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55V5545V5V 49.3
6 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V545V555V5 V 49.3
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV5V5V44V5 48.5
8 Watts Murray East Perth WA V4V5555V4V 48.4
9 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V54554V45V SP 47.3
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55V45455V4 V SV SP 47.2
Division 2
1 Martin David City of Subiaco WA VV3VV55VV5 V SV 48.6
2 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V4VV45VV55 V SV 48.5
3 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VV54445V5V V L 47.4
4 Becher John East Perth WA V54V554V54 V SV 47.3
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V45VVV4454 V SV 46.4
6 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V55444V45V V 46.3
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V543245VV4 L 42.3
8 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 0V55V42V54 V 40.3
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X56XX6X6X6 59.5
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 666XX56566 V 58.2
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 555X666X66 57.2
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6665556665 V SV SP 56.0
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 46555XXX66 V 55.3
F Standard-B
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X65XX66656 V SV 58.3
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA X66655665X V SV 57.2
3 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 656566XX65 57.2
4 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 65X46X5X66 V SV 56.3
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 65555666X6 V SV 56.1
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 455X665566 SV 54.1
7 Cole David Yarloop WA X564644556 V 51.1
F Open
1 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA XXXX66666X 60.5
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 6XX566XXX6 59.5
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 566X666X66 59.2
4 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 656555XX66 56.2
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6456665X5X V 55.2
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 665X5X5556 V 55.2
7 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 1335655546 43.0
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6556XX6XX6 58.4
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X555X6XXXX 57.6
3 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 55656XXXX6 57.4
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 34XX664X66 V SV 53.3
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6544355X55 V L 48.1

Match 6 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 269.29
2 Watts Murray East Perth WA 269.18
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 268.24
4 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 267.25
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 266.25
6 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 266.23
7 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 265.19
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 262.19
9 Felton David Albany WA V SV 261.26
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 261.11
Division 2
1 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 263.22
2 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 260.19
3 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 259.18
4 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 258.10
5 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 257.17
6 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 256.17
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 247.12
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 239.6
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 325.24
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 319.28
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 315.19
4 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 309.13
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 308.15
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 302.11
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 322.20
2 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 321.26
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 309.18
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 308.11
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 302.12
6 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 301.14
7 Cole David Yarloop WA V 291.8
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington 330.28
2 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA 326.33
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 322.26
4 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 313.16
5 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 309.16
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 301.19
7 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 274.5
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 317.19
2 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 317.15
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 315.13
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 304.15
5 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 297.10
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 294.13
7 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 289.10

Match 5 - 700mts - 700mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVV5V5VVVVVV55V V 75.11
2 Felton David Albany WA 55VVVV5VVVVV54V V SV 74.10
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55V45VVV5VVVV55 V SP 74.8
4 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V545V55VVV55555 V SV SP 74.5
5 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA V4455VVVVV55VVV 73.9
6 Watts Murray East Perth WA 5VV455V5V5V5V4V 73.7
7 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V5V4V55V5V5V4 SP 73.6
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV555VV534V5VV 72.7
9 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 55V45454V55VVVV V 72.6
10 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 44VV5554VV555V5 V SP 72.5
Division 2
1 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VVVV55554V5VV V 74.7
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V45VV5V4VV55VV5 V 73.8
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V55VVV55V545V4V V SV 73.7
4 Becher John East Perth WA V555555V55V552V V SV 72.4
5 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 555544V54V5V555 V SV 72.3
6 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55V54V345VVVV55 V SV 71.6
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V455V4544V55555 L 71.3
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 4325553VV455445 V L 64.2
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 66X66XXXXX65X66 89.7
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X556X6XXXXX6XX6 V 88.9
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66XX65XX666X655 87.5
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX66655666XX55 V SV SP 86.4
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 565666X6X5X6X55 V 85.4
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 656X66455556455 V SV 79.1
F Standard-B
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6X6X66XXXX6X6XX V SV 90.9
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 65666XXXXXX6666 V SV 89.6
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5566X66X6XXXX65 V SV 87.6
4 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X666555X656XXX5 V SV 85.5
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X65XX55666556X6 SV 85.4
6 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco XXX66X645665656 85.4
7 Cole David Yarloop WA 0656X5X6556X665 V 79.3
F Open
1 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA 6XXXXXXXX66XXX6 90.11
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington X66XX6XX6666X6X 90.7
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6666XX55X66X6XX V 88.6
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66X6655XXXX6XX5 V 87.7
5 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 6X566X66X5X566X 87.5
6 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5655466XX66666X 85.3
7 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 456655556454545 74.0
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 6X6X66X6XXX656X 89.7
2 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 66X65XX6X56XX66 88.6
3 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA XX66556XX65X655 V L 85.5
4 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 55X66556XX5X566 84.4
5 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA X45X55X55655466 L 79.3
6 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 454554XX54X6556 L 76.3
7 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 422X66X66554455 V SV 72.2

Match 4 - 600mts - 700 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V5VV5V5V55 V 50.5
2 Watts Murray East Perth WA 5555V55V5V 50.3
3 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55545V5V55 49.2
4 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5V44V5555V V SP 48.3
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V5V54545V SP 48.3
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 455V4V5545 V SV SP 47.2
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 45V5454V4V V SP 46.3
8 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5V5V44544V V 46.3
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4VV54V5454 46.3
10 Felton David Albany WA V5V4554404 V SV 41.2
Division 2
1 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5444V5VV5 V SV 47.4
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 444V555V5V V SV 47.3
3 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 4554545VV5 V SV 47.2
4 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 35V5444445 V 43.1
5 Becher John East Perth WA 454V445444 V SV 43.1
6 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5445444454 V L 43.0
7 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 504VV544VV V 42.4
8 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 554345533V L 42.1
F Standard-A
1 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5XX5X6XX6X 58.6
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX66X565XX V SV 58.5
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 5XX66X56X6 58.4
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX6666556 V SV SP 58.3
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 556X565X66 V 56.2
6 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 5666566444 V 52.0
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 4XX666X66X V SV 58.4
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X656655X5 SV 56.2
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XX54665X55 V SV 54.3
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6655564XX5 V SV 54.2
5 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco XX54556555 52.2
6 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA XX56555464 V SV 52.2
7 Cole David Yarloop WA 6456555455 V 50.0
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington 6X6666X6XX 60.4
2 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA X65565X6XX 57.4
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X5566656XX V 57.3
4 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 555665666X 56.1
5 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 3X55646655 51.1
6 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 6455535455 47.0
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 0164564555 V 41.0
FTR
1 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 46X6666666 L 58.1
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6X56666566 58.1
3 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA X4566366X6 54.2
4 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 6655555556 53.0
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 6X6XX54544 V SV 52.3
6 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 445556XX64 L 51.2
7 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 5554444546 V L 46.0

Match 3 - 500 mts - 500 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 55VV5VVV5V V 50.6
2 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5V5V54VV5V 49.5
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV5V55455V V 49.4
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555VV4V555 SP 49.3
5 Watts Murray East Perth WA 5V55455555 49.1
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5V454V5V5 V SP 48.4
7 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VV5445555V V SP 48.3
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555VVV5445 48.3
9 Felton David Albany WA 55554V4555 V SV 48.1
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55445454V5 V SV SP 46.1
Division 2
1 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VVV55V5V4 V 49.5
2 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5V55VV55V4 V SV 49.4
3 Becher John East Perth WA 5V54555V4V V SV 48.3
4 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 555V54455V V 48.2
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 54554V5V45 L 47.2
6 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V55V54544 V SV 47.2
7 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 54V454544V V L 45.2
8 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V444455545 V SV 45.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X656XX666X 59.4
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XXXX55X6XX 58.7
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX6665X665 V SV 58.3
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 66565666XX V 58.2
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 665XX556X5 V 56.3
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6655656565 V SV SP 55.0
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 56X66X6X6X V SV 59.4
2 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6XX5666XX6 V SV 59.4
3 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA X5666X656X V SV 58.3
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6556X5X666 SV 57.2
5 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 66X556546X 55.2
6 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6X56455X66 V SV 55.2
7 Cole David Yarloop WA X65654546X V 53.2
F Open
1 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington XXX66X6XX6 60.6
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6665X6XX66 59.3
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA XX5566XX66 V 58.4
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X6XX555X65 V 56.4
6 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 646565X656 55.1
7 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA X455555X55 51.2
FTR
1 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 66666666X6 60.1
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X6646656XX 57.3
3 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA X6XX655X64 L 56.4
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 65566XX646 V SV 56.2
5 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 56566XX655 56.2
6 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA XXXX654565 L 55.4
7 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 66556555XX V L 55.2

Match 2 - 500 mts - 500 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVVV5VV5VV V 50.8
2 Felton David Albany WA VVVV5VVVV5 V SV 50.8
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVV55V5VV5 50.6
4 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V54VV5VVV V 49.6
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V4555VVV5V SP 49.5
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 45VVV5555V V SP 49.4
7 Watts Murray East Perth WA 5VV54V4555 48.3
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5554V5VV45 V SP 48.3
9 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5VV5V4V4V4 47.5
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 44545V5455 V SV SP 46.1
Division 2
1 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55V5VV445V V SV 48.4
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V4455555V5 V SV 48.2
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V4VV55454V L 47.4
4 Becher John East Perth WA VV545V4V54 V SV 47.4
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5V5544V5V4 V SV 47.3
6 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45V544V555 V 47.2
7 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 45554V5455 V 47.1
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V545554554 V L 47.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 666XX665X6 59.3
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X566X65XXX V SV 58.5
3 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA X66X565XX6 V 58.4
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X6XX5X6556 57.4
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX65656X5 V SV SP 57.3
6 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 5X5566X5X6 V 56.3
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 65X6X66XX6 V SV 59.4
2 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6XX565XXX6 V SV 58.5
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5XXX66555X V SV 56.4
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X556566X55 SV 55.2
5 Cole David Yarloop WA 5665X56555 V 54.1
6 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 5X5X465556 53.2
7 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5565656555 V SV 53.0
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington X66X6XXXXX 60.7
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6XXX6XX6X6 V 60.6
3 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 6X5X6X6X6X 59.5
4 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA 6X6656X66X 59.3
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X566666665 V 58.1
6 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5XX65665X6 57.3
7 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 466X546454 50.1
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 656XXX6XX6 59.5
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6X6X6656X6 59.3
3 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 56X66XX666 59.3
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6X66X6556X V L 58.3
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X5X4566665 V SV 55.2
6 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 65X6X56555 L 55.2
7 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 65X4665466 L 54.1

Match 1 - 400 mts - 400 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV5VV5VV55 50.6
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55VVVVVV45 V SP 49.6
3 Watts Murray East Perth WA 55V45VV55V 49.4
4 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 554V5V55V5 V 49.3
5 Felton David Albany WA V5V4V45VV5 V SV 48.5
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V545VV45V V SP 48.4
7 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 4V5V545555 48.2
8 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V555554V4 V SV SP 48.2
9 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 4V5455454V SP 46.2
10 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V4V444555 V 46.2
Division 2
1 Becher John East Perth WA VV5VVVV5V5 V SV 50.7
2 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5V54V5VV45 V SV 48.4
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5V555544V4 V 47.2
4 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54554V4V4V V 46.3
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA VV35534V45 V SV 44.3
6 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5444445V45 V SV 44.1
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5424443VV4 L 40.2
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V533444345 V L 40.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X6XX6XXX66 60.6
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XX5X6X6X6X 59.6
3 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 656X56X666 V 58.2
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X6X656565X V 57.3
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 556656X655 V SV 55.1
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 1355X55556 V SV SP 46.1
F Standard-B
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6XX666XXXX V SV 60.6
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 665X656X6X V SV 58.3
3 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 656X66X5X5 V SV 57.3
4 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco XX6X5X6555 56.4
5 Cole David Yarloop WA 55665XX655 V 55.2
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 55556656X6 SV 55.1
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 56555565X5 V SV 53.1
F Open
1 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA 6X6XX66XXX 60.6
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 6X6XX66X66 60.4
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X5XXXX6X6X V 59.7
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5XXXX6XXX6 V 59.7
5 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X6XXXX555X 57.6
6 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 56X465XXX6 56.4
7 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 455555X65X 52.2
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 6XX666X6XX 60.5
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA XXX66X6X66 V L 60.5
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 66666XXXX5 V SV 59.4
4 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 5666X6X655 57.2
5 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 6665666655 L 57.0
6 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 5XX655X665 56.3
7 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6445560456 L 45.0