MDRA Prize Meeting 2019 Results

Match 1 - Aggregate - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 White Allan Malvern NZ 149.21
2 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 149.15
3 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 149.15
4 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 148.19
5 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 148.18
6 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 148.13
7 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 148.12
8 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 147.17
9 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 147.15
10 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 147.15
11 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 146.15
12 Thompson Don Natives V SP 146.14
13 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 146.14
14 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 146.13
15 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 146.12
16 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 146.11
17 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 146.10
18 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 145.19
19 Edser George Central QLD V 145.17
20 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 145.13
21 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 145.13
22 Johansen Robert Gisborne 145.12
23 Dickenson Michael Pratten 144.13
24 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 144.12
25 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 144.11
26 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 144.10
27 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 144.8
28 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 143.12
29 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.13
30 Ball John Te Puke V 139.10
31 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 136.12
32 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 136.6
33 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 133.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 145.7
2 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 143.10
3 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 143.8
4 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna U 140.11
5 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 139.5
6 Hirao Noriaki Japan V 124.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Faux Greg University Of Qld QLD 141.9
2 Errington Ian Natives 128.4
3 West Phillip Darwin NT 127.10
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 175.10
2 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 173.7
3 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 170.13
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 164.8
5 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 164.5
6 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 162.4
F Standard - B
1 Preece John Brisbane Rifle Club V 168.4
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 167.9
3 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 164.6
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 164.5
5 Matthews Ronald Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V SV 163.5
6 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 162.7
7 Johansen Michael Gisborne NZ U 157.8
8 Fitzpatrick Shane Monto QLD 148.2
9 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 147.1
10 Tan Ching Albert District QLD T 146.2
F Open - FO
1 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 174.14
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 173.12
3 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 172.9
4 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 171.8
5 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 165.6
6 Constantinou George Natives QLD 164.9
7 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 164.6
8 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 164.5
9 Marthen Banua William Trigger SC Indonesia 162.7
10 Wahy Wibowo Eddy Indonesia 151.4
11 Lie Irwan Indonesia 140.4
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 174.13
2 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD V 173.9
3 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 172.10
4 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U J 171.10
5 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 169.7
6 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 168.4