MDRA Optimus Festival of Sydney OPM 2016 (NSW) Results

Match 3 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate Optimus Festival of Sydney

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 398.43
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 397.57
3 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 397.41
4 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 396.54
5 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 396.50
6 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 396.46
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 396.44
8 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 396.43
9 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 395.47
10 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 395.46
11 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 394.44
11 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 394.44
13 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 394.39
14 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 393.44
15 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 393.41
16 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 393.38
17 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 393.35
18 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 392.45
18 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 392.45
20 Webb ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD L 392.44
21 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld 392.39
22 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 391.48
23 Edser George Central QLD 391.44
24 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 391.40
25 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 391.33
26 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 391.31
27 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 390.46
28 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 390.44
29 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 390.35
30 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 389.45
31 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 389.40
32 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 389.38
33 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 389.31
33 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 389.31
35 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 388.36
36 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 388.32
37 Semmler Brad Light River SA 388.31
38 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 387.41
39 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 387.36
40 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 387.35
41 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 386.39
42 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 386.36
43 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 385.30
44 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 385.28
45 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 384.33
46 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 383.30
47 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 383.27
48 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 382.25
49 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 381.36
49 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 381.36
51 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 381.31
52 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 378.32
53 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 370.19
54 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 312.22
Target Rifle - B
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 394.36
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 384.30
3 Jensen Lawrence Yorkshire Society NSW 380.23
4 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 378.25
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 373.29
6 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 371.25
7 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 367.13
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 361.31
9 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 361.15
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 285.17
Target Rifle - C
1 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW 371.25
2 Mueller Angus Newington College Rifle Club NSW 369.25
3 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 364.24
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 363.25
5 Malkki Justin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 360.15
6 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 358.15
7 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 356.17
8 Howell Fletcher Newington College Rifle Club NSW 356.16
9 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354.16
10 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 351.12
11 Tayne Andrew Newington College Rifle Club NSW 330.10
12 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 297.14
F Standard - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 463.37
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 459.23
3 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 456.19
4 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 454.14
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 453.29
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 452.20
7 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 449.28
8 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 448.25
9 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 446.26
10 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 445.21
11 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 444.26
12 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 442.23
13 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 442.20
14 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 428.12
15 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 426.12
F Standard - B
1 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 450.21
2 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 448.17
3 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 438.13
4 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 430.15
5 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 429.13
6 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 425.10
7 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 412.16
8 Christian Paul Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 397.10
9 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 302.12
F Open - FO
1 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 472.45
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 472.40
3 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 472.36
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 469.31
5 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 468.34
6 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 465.38
7 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 465.36
8 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 462.38
9 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 460.34
10 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 459.34
11 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 451.15
12 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 448.24
13 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 446.22
14 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 401.32
F/TR - A
1 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 468.44
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 467.35
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 463.28
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 455.35
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 450.32
6 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 448.15
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 440.28

Match 2 - Day 2 - Optimus Festival of Sydney - Day 2 - Optimus Festival of Sydney

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.31
2 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 200.28
3 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 200.26
4 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 200.26
5 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.26
6 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.25
7 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.25
8 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld 200.25
9 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.21
10 Semmler Brad Light River SA 200.19
11 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 199.29
12 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 199.27
13 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 199.26
14 Webb ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD L 199.25
15 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 199.25
16 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 199.25
17 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.24
18 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 199.23
19 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.20
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 198.27
21 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 198.26
22 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 198.25
23 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 198.24
24 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 198.23
25 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 198.23
26 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.21
27 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 198.20
28 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 198.19
29 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.15
30 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.28
31 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 197.27
32 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.25
33 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 197.23
34 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 197.22
35 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 197.21
36 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 197.18
37 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.24
38 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 196.23
39 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 196.22
40 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 196.20
41 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.18
42 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 195.23
43 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.20
44 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 195.18
45 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 195.13
46 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.11
47 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 194.28
48 Edser George Central QLD 194.24
49 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.18
50 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 193.17
51 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 192.20
52 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.17
53 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 190.15
54 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.12
55 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 119.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 199.20
2 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 195.17
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 194.14
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 193.12
5 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 192.15
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 190.20
7 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.12
8 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.23
9 Jensen Lawrence Yorkshire Society NSW 189.17
10 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 186.11
11 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 186.7
12 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 184.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Mueller Angus Newington College Rifle Club NSW 188.16
2 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW 188.12
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 185.17
4 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 183.11
5 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 182.12
6 Malkki Justin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 182.10
7 Howell Fletcher Newington College Rifle Club NSW 181.9
8 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 180.9
9 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 175.9
10 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.9
11 Tayne Andrew Newington College Rifle Club NSW 157.7
12 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 118.6
F Standard - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 237.21
2 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 234.12
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 233.12
4 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 231.15
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 230.13
6 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 229.19
7 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 229.14
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 228.6
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 227.15
10 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 224.15
11 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 224.13
12 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 223.13
13 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 219.6
14 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 218.13
15 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 215.8
F Standard - B
1 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 229.11
2 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 228.12
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 225.8
4 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 224.8
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 224.5
6 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 220.7
7 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 216.6
8 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 199.8
9 Christian Paul Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 184.2
10 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 86.5
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 240.27
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 238.16
3 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 237.27
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 237.23
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 237.20
6 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 236.21
7 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 235.14
8 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 233.23
9 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 233.17
10 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 232.18
11 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 231.14
12 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 228.10
13 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 227.14
14 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 224.7
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 235.15
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 234.16
3 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 233.23
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 230.11
5 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 227.16
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 223.17
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 216.10

Match 1 - Day 1 - Optimus Festival of Sydney - Day 1 - Optimus Festival of Sydney

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 199.16
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 198.24
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.23
4 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 198.20
5 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 198.17
6 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 197.27
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.26
8 Edser George Central QLD 197.20
9 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.19
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.19
11 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.16
12 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.25
13 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 196.21
14 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 196.20
15 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 196.17
16 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 196.13
17 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 195.20
18 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 195.20
19 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 195.19
20 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 195.18
21 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.17
22 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 195.17
23 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 195.13
24 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 194.21
25 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 194.21
26 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.11
27 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 193.20
28 Webb ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD L 193.19
29 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 193.16
30 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.16
31 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 193.13
32 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 193.12
33 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 192.23
34 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 192.16
35 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.14
36 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.14
37 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld 192.14
38 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.13
39 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 191.18
40 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.16
41 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.15
42 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 191.13
43 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 191.13
44 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 191.10
45 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 191.9
46 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 190.20
47 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.18
48 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.14
49 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 190.13
50 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.19
51 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.14
52 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 188.14
53 Semmler Brad Light River SA 188.12
54 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 188.12
55 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 188.12
56 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 187.14
57 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 185.15
58 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 185.13
59 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 183.11
60 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.7
61 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.6
62 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 85.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 195.16
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 192.15
3 Jensen Lawrence Yorkshire Society NSW 191.6
4 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 188.13
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 184.6
6 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 181.6
7 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 177.11
8 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.4
9 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 171.11
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 92.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW 183.13
2 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 181.13
3 Mueller Angus Newington College Rifle Club NSW 181.9
4 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 181.7
5 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 179.8
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 178.8
7 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 178.6
8 Malkki Justin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 178.5
9 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 176.3
10 Howell Fletcher Newington College Rifle Club NSW 175.7
11 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 174.5
12 Tayne Andrew Newington College Rifle Club NSW 173.3
F Standard - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 226.16
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 226.14
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 226.11
4 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 226.8
5 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 224.7
6 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 222.13
7 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 222.7
8 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 222.7
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 221.13
10 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 220.9
11 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 218.11
12 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 218.8
13 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 217.10
14 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 216.7
15 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 213.4
16 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 207.6
F Standard - B
1 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 222.9
2 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 219.6
3 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 216.7
4 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 214.5
5 Christian Paul Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 213.8
6 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 213.8
7 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 210.8
8 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 209.4
9 Lang Bernard Yorkshire Society NSW 207.6
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 204.5
11 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 162.1
F Open - FO
1 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 235.18
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 235.17
3 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 235.16
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 233.20
5 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 233.20
6 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 232.14
7 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 232.13
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 231.15
9 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 228.20
10 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 227.17
11 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 226.17
12 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 223.5
13 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 222.15
14 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 221.10
15 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 161.5
F/TR - A
1 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 235.21
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 233.19
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 228.19
4 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 228.13
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 227.15
6 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 224.18
7 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 218.4
8 Prior James Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.3