Lyndhurst Rifle Club Prize Meeting 2015 Results

Match 8 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 299.45
2 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 298.39
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 297.38
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 296.39
5 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 296.38
6 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 296.36
7 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 296.32
8 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 295.34
9 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 294.35
10 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 294.29
11 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 294.29
12 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 293.40
13 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 293.34
14 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 291.26
15 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 290.32
16 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 290.31
17 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 290.26
18 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 289.34
19 McKay Robert Narromine-Dubbo NSW 289.30
20 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 288.32
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 288.29
22 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 288.21
23 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 287.27
24 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 286.25
25 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 286.24
26 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 285.21
27 McKay John Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 285.21
28 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 285.17
29 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 284.21
30 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 283.22
31 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 277.13
32 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 273.17
33 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 272.13
34 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 272.12
35 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.17
36 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 141.9
37 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 139.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 273.14
2 Crerar Robert Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.10
3 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 138.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Westblade Jeremy Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 285.19
2 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 271.22
3 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 138.7
F Standard - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 351.25
2 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 347.23
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 346.25
4 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 341.19
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 341.15
6 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 340.24
7 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 339.19
8 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 332.11
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 331.22
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 327.23
11 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 324.16
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 337.19
2 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 336.18
3 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 333.19
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 333.10
5 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 332.21
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 331.20
7 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 325.11
8 McCauley Cathy Narromine Dubbo NSW L 324.9
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 320.11
10 Norrgard Vern Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 319.13
11 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 315.14
12 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 293.5
13 Harris Peter Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.10
14 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 158.7
15 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 155.4
F Open - FO
1 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 347.22
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 345.21
3 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 180.18
4 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 174.11

Match 7 - Aggregate - Day Two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.24
2 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.23
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 149.22
4 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 149.19
5 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 149.17
6 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 149.17
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.16
8 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 148.20
9 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.18
10 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.17
11 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 148.16
12 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 147.18
13 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.21
14 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.16
15 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 146.14
16 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 146.12
17 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 146.11
18 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 145.17
19 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.15
20 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 145.12
21 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.11
22 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.7
23 McKay Robert Narromine-Dubbo NSW 144.16
24 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 144.15
25 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 144.14
26 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.12
27 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.12
28 McKay John Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.12
29 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 142.11
30 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 142.11
31 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 141.9
32 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 139.11
33 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.9
34 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.7
35 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 138.7
36 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 137.10
37 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 134.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Crerar Robert Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.10
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 139.6
3 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 138.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Westblade Jeremy Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 144.12
2 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 138.13
3 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 138.7
F Standard - A
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 177.13
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 176.12
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 174.12
4 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 172.13
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 169.14
6 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.5
7 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 168.8
8 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 166.7
9 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 162.5
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 160.11
11 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 157.5
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.10
2 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 170.13
3 Harris Peter Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.10
4 McCauley Cathy Narromine Dubbo NSW L 168.7
5 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 167.12
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.8
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 165.4
8 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 164.5
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.9
10 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 161.9
11 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 158.7
12 Norrgard Vern Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 156.5
13 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 155.4
14 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 154.7
15 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 151.4
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 180.18
2 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 174.11
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 173.12
4 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 172.10

Match 6 - Day Two 600 yards (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
2 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVV5V 50.7
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VVV5V U J 50.6
4 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV55V5V 50.6
5 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5V5V5VV5 V 50.6
6 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 555V5VVVV5 50.5
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55555V V 50.3
8 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5V45VV5VV 49.6
9 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV555VV SP 49.6
10 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4VV5VVV55V 49.6
11 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVV45VV55V 49.6
12 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V54555V V 49.3
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5VV5555 V 49.3
14 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V4VV5555 L 49.3
15 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V545V55 49.2
16 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV4V4V 48.6
17 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5VV54VV54V V 48.5
18 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V5V4554V5V 48.4
19 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 5V45V55VV4 48.4
20 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 545V4V555V 48.3
21 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555454555 48.1
22 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5VV4V45V54 V 47.4
23 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V554445V L 47.2
24 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V54554V V SV 47.2
25 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5554V445V5 47.2
26 McKay Robert Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55V45V4545 47.2
27 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. V554454555 47.1
28 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV434VV 46.6
29 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VV4V4V3 V SV 46.5
30 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV445V45V4 V 46.4
31 McKay John Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455V4454V 46.3
32 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V54V5V3 V SV 46.3
33 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V34V45 V 46.2
34 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54553555V4 V SV 46.1
35 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V454552V 45.3
36 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 343V54V54V V SV 43.3
37 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5454442444 L 40.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Crerar Robert Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V4VV554 46.3
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 455454544V 45.1
3 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V45445445 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Westblade Jeremy Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5V55V4V U J 48.4
2 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 434V45V5V5 U J 45.3
3 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 44V4454453 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X66X65 V SV 59.2
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X6656X6 V 58.2
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6565XX566 V 57.3
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X565X55 V SV SP 56.4
5 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65645X6X 56.3
6 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW XX56X66555 56.3
7 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW 445XX5X56X V SV 53.4
8 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45555X44X6 50.2
9 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 65X4664445 50.1
10 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 656X554544 V SV 50.1
11 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5461545566 V 47.0
F Standard - B
1 Harris Peter Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65X56X66 58.3
2 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 646X66X56X V 57.3
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X56565XX V 56.4
4 McCauley Cathy Narromine Dubbo NSW 64556X6X56 L 55.2
5 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4556X664XX L 54.3
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555554XX6 V 53.3
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5565XX455 L 53.3
8 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5456556X56 V SV 53.1
9 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 4466655566 V 53.0
10 Norrgard Vern Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 4565456566 52.0
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6XX4X4X634 V L 51.4
12 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX56445X54 51.3
13 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6444X546X5 V SV 50.2
14 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554546465 L 49.0
15 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5546555464 U J 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX666X6 60.6
2 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX665XX6X V SV 59.6
3 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5565X6X V SV 57.5
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X65X66X46 V 57.3

Match 5 - Day Two 600 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
2 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V5VVV V SV 50.7
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVV5V5VV5 L 50.7
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVVV5VV55 50.6
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VVV55V55V 50.5
6 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VVVV5 50.5
7 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV4VV 49.8
8 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V4V5VV 49.6
9 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVV455 V 49.6
10 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV554V5VV SP 49.5
11 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5V555V4V5V 49.4
12 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV455V55V5 L 49.4
13 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5V555455 V 49.3
14 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV4V5V54 48.6
15 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V45V4V55VV V 48.5
16 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV54545VV V SV 48.5
17 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V54VV4VV5 48.5
18 McKay John Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV445V5 48.5
19 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. VV44V5555V 48.4
20 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 555V5V53V5 48.3
21 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V545V555V4 L 48.3
22 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V55544 48.3
23 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544V555V V 48.2
24 McKay Robert Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4VVV4VV4V5 47.6
25 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554V44V5V 47.4
26 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VV5V544V54 47.4
27 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5445VV455 V 47.3
28 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554454V55V V SV 47.2
29 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5545455 V 47.1
30 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554555V454 V 47.1
31 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VVV4445 46.4
32 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5544VV4V4 46.4
33 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 455V544V4V V SV 46.3
34 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545554V53 U J 46.1
35 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 555V444544 V 45.1
36 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354543V54V V SV 43.2
37 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 54444V4444 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Crerar Robert Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V45V5VV53 46.4
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 54554V45V4 46.2
3 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V445V44544 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V4V4554V55 47.3
2 Westblade Jeremy Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V44545V4 U J 46.2
3 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445V5444V U J 44.2
F Standard - A
1 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 56XXX6XX66 V SV 59.5
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX6566 V SV SP 59.2
3 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X646XX6XX6 58.5
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66556XX66 V 58.3
5 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6556XX666 V SV 58.3
6 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6X565X6X65 57.3
7 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65656X566X V 57.2
8 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665556656 56.0
9 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6666656554 V SV 55.0
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 465456X5X5 52.2
11 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0556544446 V 43.0
F Standard - B
1 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX56X566X L 58.5
2 McCauley Cathy Narromine Dubbo NSW 656X54X6XX L 56.4
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X6X645665 V 56.2
4 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 554X65XXX5 L 54.4
5 Harris Peter Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554X5656XX 54.3
6 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6454656X6X U J 54.2
7 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X545665665 V 54.1
8 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555555665 V 53.0
9 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5666655563 V SV 53.0
10 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 646X456555 V L 52.1
11 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X646646554 V 52.1
12 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445436XX6 V SV 48.2
13 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X544454456 L 47.1
14 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5554234 46.1
15 Norrgard Vern Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6444455445 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66666XX6 60.4
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X655556XX V 56.3
3 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6555665 V SV 56.3
4 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 665645666X V SV 56.1

Match 4 - Day Two 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
3 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVVV SP 50.9
4 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVVV5VVVV L 50.9
5 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
6 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
8 McKay Robert Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
9 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVVV5VVV5V V 50.8
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55VVVV V 50.7
11 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV5VV 50.7
12 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 5VVVV5VV5V 50.7
13 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV55V 50.7
14 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5VVVVVV55 50.7
15 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW VVVVV5VV55 50.7
16 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VVV5V L 50.6
17 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV555V 50.6
18 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV55V5 V 50.6
19 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V5VV5VVV55 50.6
20 McKay John Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V555VV 50.4
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5555V5V V SV 50.4
22 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55VV55 U J 50.4
23 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555VV555 50.3
24 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVV4VVV 49.7
25 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45VVVVV5 V SV 49.7
26 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVV4VVVV55 49.7
27 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V5VVVV V SV 49.6
28 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55VV5VV45 49.5
29 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV545V5V5 V SV 49.4
30 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5V55V5V45 V 49.4
31 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VV55555 V 49.3
32 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4VV5VVV V 48.6
33 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4VV5V554VV V 48.5
34 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V5V4554V5V V SV 48.4
35 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555554VV45 48.2
36 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554VV4V44 V 46.4
37 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V544544V5 L 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV555V45V 49.4
2 Crerar Robert Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455V5V5V 49.3
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 555V4455VV 48.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Westblade Jeremy Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV55VV5 U J 50.6
2 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV4VV5 U J 49.8
3 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55555VV54V 49.3
F Standard - A
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX66XXXXX V SV 60.8
2 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW X6XXXX6XXX V SV 60.8
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66XXXX6X V 60.7
4 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6666X66XXX V SV 60.4
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XXX6XX6 V SV SP 59.6
6 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 56X6666X6X 59.3
7 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5XXX5X6X 58.7
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6X6X655XXX 58.5
9 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X66X56X6 V 58.3
10 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66565566XX V 57.2
11 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6655X65 57.2
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X66XX6X V 60.6
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX666666 V SV 60.3
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX56XX L 59.5
4 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5XX6X66XX6 L 59.5
5 Norrgard Vern Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6XXX66XX65 59.5
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66X6X5XX V 58.5
7 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 665656XXXX V SV 58.4
8 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 656X6X56XX V L 58.4
9 Harris Peter Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX666555 57.4
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565566XXX 57.3
11 McCauley Cathy Narromine Dubbo NSW X665656656 L 57.1
12 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6X5X555 V 56.4
13 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6655XX5665 V 56.2
14 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX65X5556 L 55.3
15 Dunstall Kyle Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 546XX65464 U J 52.2
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XXXXXX 60.8
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX6XX66X V 60.6
3 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX6566XX V SV 59.4
4 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6666566X V SV 59.2

Match 3 - Aggregate - Day One Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.21
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.22
3 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 148.18
4 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 148.17
5 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 148.16
6 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.16
7 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 148.13
8 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.19
9 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 147.19
10 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 147.17
11 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.16
12 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.14
13 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 146.16
14 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 145.19
15 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 145.16
16 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.16
17 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 145.15
18 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.15
19 McKay Robert Narromine-Dubbo NSW 145.14
20 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 144.15
21 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 144.14
22 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.13
23 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 144.13
24 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.14
25 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 141.13
26 McKay John Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.9
27 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.5
28 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 139.15
29 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 139.10
30 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 139.9
31 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 138.7
32 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 138.6
33 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 136.7
34 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 134.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 134.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Westblade Jeremy Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 141.7
2 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 133.9
F Standard - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 179.10
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.13
3 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.14
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 172.13
5 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 171.11
6 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 170.10
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 168.11
8 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.12
9 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 167.11
10 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 166.4
11 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 162.8
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.10
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.11
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 168.6
4 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.9
5 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 166.7
6 Norrgard Vern Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 163.8
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 162.8
8 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 161.7
9 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 161.6
10 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 159.2
11 McCauley Cathy Narromine Dubbo NSW L 156.2
12 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 142.1
F Open - FO
1 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 175.12
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 172.9

Match 2 - Day One 600 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V55VVV5VV55VVVV L 75.10
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVV5V5V55VV55 75.9
3 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VVV555VVV5V5 74.9
4 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V5V55V55V5V45VV 74.7
5 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V45VVV55V55V L 74.7
6 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V4VV5V555 74.6
7 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV554VVVVVV4 73.10
8 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV45VVV545 73.9
9 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 55VVV4V54VV55VV 73.8
10 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVVVV455V4 SP 73.8
11 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV55VV5V44 V 73.8
12 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 555V5VV4VV45V5V 73.7
13 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555VV5V5V44V 73.7
14 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V4VV55V5V5V4 V SV 73.7
15 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV45V5V5V5V54 V 73.7
16 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VVVVV5VV5V4V4V4 V 72.10
17 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV54V44555VV5VV V 72.7
18 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V55VVV545V5V4 72.7
19 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV554445555555V V 72.3
20 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454V5VV4VV54VV V SV 71.8
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54V5VVVV44V54V V SV 71.8
22 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV543V555V554V 71.6
23 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V44V4V5455V55 71.5
24 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 55VV345VVV4VV54 70.7
25 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5544V5V454VVVV4 70.6
26 McKay Robert Narromine-Dubbo NSW 54V445V5V4V5V45 70.5
27 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVV4V5444V5V4V V 69.7
28 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 45455V45V4V44V5 V SV 69.4
29 McKay John Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV455V44555444 69.3
30 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554454VVVVV4444 U J 68.5
31 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555544V444VV44V V 68.4
32 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 445V553V55V4444 L 67.3
33 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35535455V425455 V SV 65.1
34 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5V555444345V0V5 64.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55V5354VV4V4454 68.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Westblade Jeremy Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55553455554544 U J 69.1
2 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544054V555V4334 U J 61.2
F Standard - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X65XX6666X666 V 89.4
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X66XX5556XXX6 V 87.7
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6XXXX6655655 V SV SP 86.7
4 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 645X66XXXXXXX54 84.8
5 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6654XX565X56X 84.6
6 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6X6666XX44664XX V SV 84.5
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 4X565X5664556X6 81.3
8 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665556XX55X5456 V SV 81.3
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 56455X56X555X5X V SV 80.4
10 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 05X66654666566X V 79.2
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 455655654X556X6 79.2
F Standard - B
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6665665X6X5XX56 V 86.4
2 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X66556665656X V 86.3
3 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5645X6X6644566X V 81.3
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X5546554XX665 V 80.3
5 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4655X56X455655X L 79.3
6 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X44646466655X65 L 79.2
7 Norrgard Vern Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6XX565664444665 79.2
8 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X4544XX55X6564X 78.5
9 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6545544666546X6 V SV 78.1
10 McCauley Cathy Narromine Dubbo NSW 6X5456545464666 L 78.1
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 64664654554X544 V L 74.1
12 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3344X5465445464 L 67.1
F Open - FO
1 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX5X66XX56X46 V SV 86.7
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 65465666666X566 V 85.1

Match 1 - Day One 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5VVVVVV V 75.14
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVV5V5VVVVV5VVV 75.12
3 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV55VVVVVVV5 75.12
4 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VVVVVV5VVVVVV5 V 75.12
5 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV5VV5VVVVV SP 75.10
6 McKay Robert Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5V55VVV5VVVV5V5 75.9
7 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55V5VVV55V5 75.9
8 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5VV55V5V5 V SV 75.6
9 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V5VV54VVVV L 74.10
10 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VV4VVV5VV 74.10
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55VVVVVV5VV4 74.10
12 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 45555VVVVV5VVVV 74.9
13 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V54V5VVVV5 74.9
14 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV555VV55V455VV 74.7
15 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV455V5V5V5VV55 V 74.7
16 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVV54VV5555 V 74.7
17 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V455V5V5VVV4VVV V 73.9
18 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V4V4VV5VV 73.8
19 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VV54V55VV5V45 V SV 73.7
20 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5555V4V5VV4V5V5 73.6
21 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV5V45V455 V SV 73.6
22 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544VVVVVVVVV455 72.9
23 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VVVVV54V4455 72.8
24 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VV3VV5VV55V5V54 72.8
25 McKay John Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV455V45V4VV55 72.6
26 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 5V4V4V55VVV5445 71.6
27 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V44VV54V554V U J 71.5
28 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54455VVV45555V4 L 71.4
29 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 54VV4V5V45V4V45 L 70.6
30 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V45554554544 V 70.2
31 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 345VV5V454455VV V SV 69.5
32 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454V5555544544V V 69.2
33 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 544355V545444VV V SV 67.3
34 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 4444555444554V4 66.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4V45V4444V4454V 66.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V534VV55VV55V U J 72.7
2 Westblade Jeremy Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV445V55V545 U J 72.6
F Standard - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X66X666X6X6X V 90.6
2 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX5X666X6XX66 V SV 89.7
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665566XXXXXXXXX V 88.9
4 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX65566XXX6X 88.8
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6666XXX55X666 V 88.6
6 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6X56X65XXXX6X5X 87.8
7 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW 66XX6XX6555X6X6 V SV 87.6
8 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6X66X5665666566 87.2
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X5XX56656X6X V SV SP 86.6
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X565666X5X5X56 83.4
11 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 66465XX565X55X5 V SV 82.4
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX566X5XXX6X6 V 88.8
2 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66X66656X6X56X5 L 87.4
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566XXX55X565XXX V 85.7
4 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X55XXX66XX55 V 85.6
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 66555666565X666 V L 85.1
6 Norrgard Vern Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6XX5X6X56466XX4 84.6
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655XXXX56645X5X L 83.6
8 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW X66566XX5X5545X V SV 83.5
9 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X655666X5655 83.2
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 55556666X55664X V 82.2
11 McCauley Cathy Narromine Dubbo NSW 4454566X4664666 L 78.1
12 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 654446564556555 L 75.0
F Open - FO
1 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666X5X66666XX V SV 89.5
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX5XXX6556X6 V 87.8