Lithgow-Small Arms Rifle Club OPM 2018 (NSW) Results

Match 5 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 147.13
2 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 145.12
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.11
4 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.11
5 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 145.10
6 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 144.11
7 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 144.11
8 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 142.14
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.11
10 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.11
11 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW V 138.6
12 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 138.6
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 134.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 142.6
2 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 139.8
3 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.5
4 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 138.11
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 130.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 130.7
2 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 126.5
3 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 118.2
F Standard - A
1 Holder Adrian Lithgow Small Arms NSW T 167.7
2 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 166.8
3 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 166.7
4 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 166.6
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 164.9
6 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 162.10
7 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 162.7
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 161.7
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 160.9
10 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 159.7
11 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 159.6
12 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 157.5
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 156.6
14 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 155.4
15 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 153.3
16 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 146.5
17 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.4
18 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 143.1
F Standard - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 159.4
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 158.4
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 156.6
4 Eckford Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 155.6
5 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 155.3
6 McKinnon Cassandra Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 154.2
7 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V 152.3
8 Wild Jennifer Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 152.2
9 McKinnon Brian Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 152.2
10 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 151.4
11 Howell Colin Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V T 148.7
12 Berger Raymond Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.0
13 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.0
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 135.0
15 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 130.1
F Open - FO
1 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 172.10
2 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 171.12
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 170.8
4 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.7
5 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 169.13
6 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 169.11
7 Bailey Matthew Goulburn Rifle Club J 168.8
8 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 165.7
9 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 164.6
10 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW J 162.3
11 Etcell Simon Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 161.6
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 152.2

Match 4 - 600 yards (2nd) - The Thales Australia Match

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVVVVV 50.6
2 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5V5545V5V5 49.3
3 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55V455V5 49.3
4 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VVV44VVV5V V SV 48.7
5 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VV4V54 U J 48.5
6 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW V55554VV4V 48.4
7 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5554V4 48.4
8 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5454V5V5 48.3
9 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VVV554544 U J 47.3
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V45V454V V 46.4
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V553VV5445 V 46.3
12 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 544V445V55 46.2
13 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW 553V44V455 V 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5445455555 47.0
2 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55V53445V5 V 46.2
3 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545445455 45.0
4 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 5V444V453V 44.3
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544454444 V 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43VV553444 42.2
2 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 254554V444 42.1
3 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW V404431455 35.1
F Standard - A
1 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X55566XX L 56.4
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 66X64X4666 V 56.2
3 Holder Adrian Lithgow Small Arms NSW X655X5X655 T 55.3
4 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW XX544XX56X 54.5
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 546X4X5XX6 V 54.4
6 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6XX6X45555 54.3
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X4446XX5 V SV 53.4
8 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54X4656X65 V SV 53.2
9 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X54645565 52.1
10 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 564X556555 V 52.1
11 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656546455 V 52.1
12 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW 654554655X V SV 51.1
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545XX5446 V 50.2
14 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X454X5446 V SV SP 50.2
15 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X465564455 V 50.1
16 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45XX445555 L 49.2
17 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4665455545 49.0
18 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6446545454 47.0
F Standard - B
1 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 666655XX65 57.2
2 Eckford Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 65X6565456 54.1
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656565555 V 54.1
4 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 6666645545 V 53.0
5 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65556454X6 V SV 52.1
6 McKinnon Cassandra Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55556555X5 L 52.1
7 Howell Colin Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45664X545X V T 51.2
8 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6655564446 51.0
9 McKinnon Brian Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656445465 51.0
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X564546554 V SV SP 50.1
11 Wild Jennifer Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5645654465 L 50.0
12 Berger Raymond Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6645654464 50.0
13 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455655464 V 49.0
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 6545421266 41.0
15 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X440442444 V 36.1
F Open - FO
1 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665XX6XX5 V 58.5
2 Bailey Matthew Goulburn Rifle Club 6X6X6565X6 J 58.3
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX555XX6X 57.6
4 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 56XX5XXX5X 57.6
5 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X56X55X U J T 57.3
6 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 5XX665X55X 56.4
7 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6X44X6 V SV 56.3
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 66X6X55564 V 55.2
9 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT X656555466 V SV 54.1
10 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665544456 J 51.1
11 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4565X65446 V 51.1
12 Etcell Simon Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454555X65 50.1

Match 3 - Aggregate - Lunch Time Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 99.9
2 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 97.8
3 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 97.5
4 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 96.7
5 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 96.6
6 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 95.11
7 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 95.8
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 95.5
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 94.7
10 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW V 93.4
11 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 92.7
12 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 92.4
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 88.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 95.6
2 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 94.8
3 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 94.5
4 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 93.6
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 88.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 88.5
2 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 84.4
3 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 83.1
F Standard - A
1 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 114.6
2 Holder Adrian Lithgow Small Arms NSW T 112.4
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 111.5
4 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 110.7
5 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 110.4
6 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 110.4
7 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 109.5
8 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 108.6
9 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 108.5
10 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 107.4
11 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 106.4
12 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 105.4
13 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 105.2
14 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 104.3
15 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 103.3
16 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 97.3
17 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 96.3
18 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 96.1
F Standard - B
1 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 108.3
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 107.3
3 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 104.3
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 102.5
5 Wild Jennifer Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 102.2
6 McKinnon Cassandra Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 102.1
7 Eckford Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 101.5
8 McKinnon Brian Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 101.2
9 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V 99.3
10 Howell Colin Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V T 97.5
11 Berger Raymond Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.0
12 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 94.2
13 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 94.0
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 94.0
15 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 91.0
F Open - FO
1 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 115.9
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 115.6
3 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 115.4
4 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 113.9
5 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 112.5
6 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 112.2
7 Etcell Simon Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 111.5
8 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW J 111.2
9 Bailey Matthew Goulburn Rifle Club J 110.5
10 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 110.5
11 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 108.4
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 101.1

Match 2 - 600 yards (1st) - The Club Lithgow Match

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55V5VVVVV5 50.6
2 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55554VVV55 49.3
3 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V554455 48.3
4 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554545V55V U J 48.2
5 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V555455545 V SV 48.1
6 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V454V4VVV U J 47.5
7 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VVVV544 47.5
8 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555V3455V 47.2
9 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW 555V553V54 V 47.2
10 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555554V454 47.1
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35V4V4V5V4 V 45.4
12 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 444V53V545 44.2
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4444V34455 V 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 455V545VVV V 48.4
2 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 54V4V55555 48.2
3 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 55V4V5V444 46.3
4 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V554445V 46.2
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544544454 V 44.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445455445V 45.1
2 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 5344455555 45.0
3 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44553344V2 39.1
F Standard - A
1 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X565XX5X6 V SV 56.4
2 Holder Adrian Lithgow Small Arms NSW 56656X6565 T 56.1
3 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66656X5655 56.1
4 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45XX55XX66 V SV SP 55.4
5 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX46566565 L 55.2
6 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X4555X5666 V 54.2
7 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X5654665 V 54.2
8 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65555XX565 V SV 54.2
9 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6X55566546 V SV 54.1
10 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 654565X565 V 53.1
11 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X645665455 V 52.1
12 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X45644466X V 51.2
13 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 54656554X5 51.1
14 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 6455455665 51.0
15 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5546X45X45 V 50.2
16 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X644555465 50.1
17 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6644533 L 48.2
18 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 2555544545 44.0
F Standard - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X645565655 V SV 53.1
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456X65X455 V SV SP 52.2
3 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 455665X464 51.1
4 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6644646446 V 50.0
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44X6546545 V 49.1
6 Wild Jennifer Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X0566564 L 49.1
7 McKinnon Cassandra Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6546463555 L 49.0
8 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 6555545445 V 48.0
9 McKinnon Brian Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5465555535 48.0
10 Berger Raymond Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5644554455 47.0
11 Eckford Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 4455645454 46.0
12 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4445663444 44.0
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4444644453 42.0
14 Howell Colin Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5442445454 V T 41.0
15 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3444554444 V 41.0
F Open - FO
1 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XXXX6XX5 V SV 58.6
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5XX665665X V 57.3
3 Bailey Matthew Goulburn Rifle Club 6X65X565X6 J 57.3
4 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 66656X55X6 57.2
5 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X665666 V 57.1
6 Etcell Simon Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5X65655X 56.4
7 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 666X4X6565 56.2
8 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 64X4XX565X 54.4
9 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X55555 J 54.1
10 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55X5456X65 V SV 53.2
11 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554554565X V 50.1
12 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 456565X544 U J T 50.1

Match 1 - 500 yards - The Lithgow Mercury Match

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5V55VVVVV5 50.6
2 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V45VV5V5V 49.5
3 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VV5V4 49.5
4 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5VV45VV555 V SV 49.4
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554555V5VV V 49.3
6 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 544VVV5VVV U J 48.6
7 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455V4VV5 48.4
8 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VV5VV4 U J 48.4
9 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55V55V4554 48.2
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4V4445V55V V 46.3
11 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW 455V4554V4 V 46.2
12 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 544445V4V5 45.2
13 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5445V5444 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 5VV44VV5V5 48.5
2 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545554V5V 48.3
3 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV55VV4445 47.4
4 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5V355444V5 V 45.2
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444454545 V 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44454VV54V 45.3
2 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V5VV444V3 43.4
3 Chamberlain David casino-kyogle NSW 2344V44444 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665X56XXX 58.5
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW X654666X6X V 57.3
3 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 665566XXX5 57.3
4 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X56X5X5XX V 56.5
5 Holder Adrian Lithgow Small Arms NSW X65X565X56 T 56.3
6 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5466X55X6 V SV 55.3
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6556X55X5 V SV SP 55.3
8 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46X5664X66 L 55.2
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65665656X4 V SV 55.1
10 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW 64X54XX5X6 V SV 54.4
11 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 45566X65X5 54.2
12 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 65446556XX 53.2
13 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6645X65555 V 53.1
14 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X46X4565 V 52.2
15 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6X65546545 52.1
16 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454X65X654 V 51.2
17 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5654445X55 L 49.1
18 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454445X544 V 45.1
F Standard - B
1 Howell Colin Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX644XXX6 V T 56.5
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565X66665 V SV SP 56.1
3 Eckford Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW X555XXXX55 55.5
4 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64X564566X V SV 54.2
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX45X564X V 53.4
6 McKinnon Brian Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5555X5655 53.2
7 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X65X655545 53.2
8 McKinnon Cassandra Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555565565 L 53.1
9 Wild Jennifer Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW 546566X555 L 53.1
10 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4665466555 52.0
11 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 444456XXX6 V 51.3
12 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4X5X454556 50.2
13 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545556456 V 50.0
14 Berger Raymond Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554655554 49.0
15 Mahon Philip Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4356544454 V 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X66565X6X V 58.3
2 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X565666X U J T 58.3
3 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6566X665X6 58.2
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 665X656666 58.1
5 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club X5XXXXXX55 57.7
6 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566XX65X5 V SV 57.3
7 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X55XX665 V SV 57.3
8 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X56566666 J 57.1
9 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655X55666 V 55.1
10 Etcell Simon Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66556655X5 55.1
11 Bailey Matthew Goulburn Rifle Club 565X5555X5 J 53.2
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6455565564 V 51.0