Karramomus PM – 2018 Results

Match 3 - Aggregate - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 149.18
2 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 148.15
3 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 147.16
4 Wall Richard Karramomus VIC 147.16
5 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 147.15
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 146.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Kelley Peter Wangaratta VIC V 145.12
2 Farley Peter MCC VIC V 145.11
3 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 143.11
4 Guyatt Fred Karramomus V 143.8
5 Wall Simon Karramomus VIC 141.13
6 Falla Steven Nagambie VIC 141.11
7 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V 137.9
Target Rifle - C
1 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 138.7
2 James Dylan Nagambie VIC 125.4
3 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 120.2
F Standard - A
1 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 175.15
2 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 175.11
3 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC 174.16
4 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 174.8
5 Kilpatrick Anthony Karramomus VIC 173.12
6 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 173.9
7 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 172.11
8 Wallace David East Central DRA VIC V 172.11
9 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 172.9
10 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 167.8
11 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 166.9
F Standard - B
1 Butler Stephen MOE CITY VIC 177.16
2 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 175.13
3 Hall Elisa South Bendigo VIC L U J 172.12
4 Epps Kevin Nagambie 171.10
5 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 169.8
6 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 169.7
7 Rickard Laura Nagambie VIC L 167.6
8 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 166.5
9 Kilpatrick Tracy Karramomus VIC L 157.5
10 ALEXANDER John South Bendigo VIC V 155.4
11 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V 150.2
F Open - FO
1 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 179.19
2 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 179.19
3 Tinkler Shaun Shepparton/nathalia VIC 176.16
4 Tinkler Michael Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 175.16
5 Taylor Alan Portland VIC V SV 175.15
6 Keating Stuart Karramomus VIC 174.14
7 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 174.13
8 Groves Maxwell Katandra VIC V 174.4
9 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 169.7
10 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC 169.7
11 Boyack William Portland VIC V 169.7
12 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 168.8
F/TR - A
1 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V 177.12
2 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 174.10
3 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 166.6

Match 2 - 500 Yards - 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5VV5VVV5VVVVVV5 75.11
2 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 55VV55V5VV5VVV5 V L 75.8
3 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55VV5VV54V5V5V5 V 74.7
4 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V54VV555VVV55V5 74.7
5 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC VV4545VVVVVV55V 73.9
6 Wall Richard Karramomus VIC V5VV4V5V5554VVV 73.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Kelley Peter Wangaratta VIC VVVV54V555VV4V5 V 73.8
2 Guyatt Fred Karramomus 4555V55555V554V V 73.3
3 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC V545V44V555VV5V 72.6
4 Farley Peter MCC VIC 54VV5555V44V5V5 V 72.5
5 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 55VV5554V4VV455 V 72.5
6 Falla Steven Nagambie VIC 54V4555V4VVVV44 70.6
7 Wall Simon Karramomus VIC VVV444V445444V5 67.5
Target Rifle - C
1 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 5554V5445454VVV V SV 70.4
2 James Dylan Nagambie VIC V44445454354454 64.1
3 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 454453353435454 61.0
F Standard - A
1 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC XX5566XXXX666XX V SV 88.8
2 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC XXXX6X5X566X66X 88.8
3 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 566X666XX6656XX U J 88.5
4 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 6X6X66X56X66656 V 88.4
5 Wallace David East Central DRA VIC 655X66X6X6XX56X V 87.6
6 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6XX66X6XX666555 V L 87.5
7 Kilpatrick Anthony Karramomus VIC XX5XX5XXX55X666 86.8
8 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC X55XX5665X665XX V SV 85.6
9 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55566666X56566X 85.2
10 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 656XXX656X55XX4 84.6
11 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6554X666X5X6X64 V SV 83.4
F Standard - B
1 Butler Stephen MOE CITY VIC XXXX565X66XXXXX 88.10
2 Epps Kevin Nagambie 656X6XX5X6XX6XX 88.8
3 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X655X5XXX6X666X 87.7
4 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6X5X6X64X666666 V 87.4
5 Hall Elisa South Bendigo VIC X65XXX566X655XX L U J 86.7
6 Rickard Laura Nagambie VIC X666555666XXX64 L 85.4
7 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC X56656566X55X66 85.3
8 ALEXANDER John South Bendigo VIC 6656X55555656X5 V 82.2
9 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC X6X5X55665655X3 81.4
10 Kilpatrick Tracy Karramomus VIC 6X55544XX5456X5 L 78.4
11 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 54X454654465454 V 71.1
F Open - FO
1 Tinkler Michael Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X6XX6XXXXXX66X6 V 90.10
2 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXXXX6XXX56XX6X 89.11
3 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 6XXXX6X5XXXX666 89.9
4 Tinkler Shaun Shepparton/nathalia VIC 66XXX6X66655XXX 88.7
5 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 656XXX65X6X6666 V 88.5
6 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 66665X56X666XX6 V 88.4
7 Groves Maxwell Katandra VIC 6X56X6X56656666 V 87.3
8 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC 6X5566666X66665 87.2
9 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 66X655X56XX5X6X V SV 86.6
10 Keating Stuart Karramomus VIC 65XXXXX55X56X5X 85.8
11 Taylor Alan Portland VIC XXX6656456XX656 V SV 85.5
12 Boyack William Portland VIC XX556556566556X V 83.3
F/TR - A
1 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC XX6X6XX66X6665X V 89.7
2 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 66XXX665XXX6666 89.6
3 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC XXX55X656655565 V SV 83.4

Match 1 - 400 Yards - 400 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5VV5V54VVV55VV5 74.8
2 Wall Richard Karramomus VIC 5VV54VVVV55V5V5 74.8
3 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 55V5V5V5VV4VV55 74.7
4 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 555V45V5V55VV5V 74.6
5 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V45VV54VVV545VV V L 72.8
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5V55V54V45V554 V 72.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Wall Simon Karramomus VIC VVV5V45VV5VV555 74.8
2 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5544VV5V555V5VV V 73.6
3 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC V5V5VV54455V554 72.5
4 Kelley Peter Wangaratta VIC V54V4V555554V55 V 72.4
5 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 55VV54555VV4V44 71.5
6 Falla Steven Nagambie VIC V45V555V5V5V444 71.5
7 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VV54VV55V445544 V 70.5
8 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC VV353V453453V55 V 65.4
Target Rifle - C
1 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC VV3544V55554445 V SV 68.3
2 James Dylan Nagambie VIC 323335V5VV54454 61.3
3 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 335444VV4354343 59.2
F Standard - A
1 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC 66666XXXXX6XXXX V SV 90.9
2 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 56XX66666XXXX56 V L 88.6
3 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XXXX6XX566X466 87.7
4 Kilpatrick Anthony Karramomus VIC X5X666X5566X666 87.4
5 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC 6XX5XX56655XXXX 86.8
6 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 666X5X55XX66665 V 86.4
7 Wallace David East Central DRA VIC 6XX665X656555XX V 85.5
8 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 6466656556XXX6X U J 85.4
9 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 665666XX656545X V SV 84.3
10 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 66XXX6445X5566X V SV 83.5
11 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 564X5565666656X 83.2
F Standard - B
1 Butler Stephen MOE CITY VIC 6666X6XX6X5X66X 89.6
2 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 666XXXX6X5666X5 88.6
3 Hall Elisa South Bendigo VIC 66555X6XXXX6656 L U J 86.5
4 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 4566656X5666666 85.1
5 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC X555X556X566XX6 84.5
6 Epps Kevin Nagambie 656X5X666555655 83.2
7 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5555X566X65X565 V 82.3
8 Rickard Laura Nagambie VIC X6555665565X556 L 82.2
9 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 6X5666554555546 V 79.1
10 Kilpatrick Tracy Karramomus VIC 45556665566X554 L 79.1
11 ALEXANDER John South Bendigo VIC 14555X55X656554 V 73.2
F Open - FO
1 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 6XXX66XXXXXX6X6 90.10
2 Taylor Alan Portland VIC X6XXXXX6XXXX666 V SV 90.10
3 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 666XX6XXX6XX6X6 90.8
4 Keating Stuart Karramomus VIC 66XX6X5X66X666X 89.6
5 Tinkler Shaun Shepparton/nathalia VIC XX6X5XXX6XX656X 88.9
6 Groves Maxwell Katandra VIC 56X566666666566 V 87.1
7 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 5XX65X55XXXXXX6 V 86.9
8 Boyack William Portland VIC X65656X666466XX V 86.4
9 Tinkler Michael Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5XX6655X5XX65X6 V 85.6
10 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC 66X5555X446X6XX 82.5
11 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 6656554665X556X V SV 82.2
12 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 55XX65566565555 V 81.2
F/TR - A
1 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC XX6XX66656566X6 V 88.5
2 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 565X6X556656X6X 85.4
3 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 5655XX665555666 V SV 83.2