Ipswich & District RC PM Results

Match 4 - Aggregate - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 135.15
2 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 134.19
3 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 134.14
4 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 134.14
5 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 134.11
6 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V 133.12
7 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 133.11
8 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 133.8
9 Edser George Central QLD V 132.14
10 Hislop John Ipswich & Dist QLD V SV 132.12
11 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 131.14
12 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 131.13
13 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 131.9
14 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 131.8
15 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 130.17
16 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 130.14
17 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 130.10
18 Latham Wendy Natives QLD L 130.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 132.5
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 131.10
3 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 130.10
4 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 130.10
5 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 129.11
6 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 129.6
7 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 128.19
8 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 128.7
9 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 128.6
10 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 126.5
11 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 125.6
12 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 125.6
13 Brudenell Elyse Ipswich & Dist QLD L 122.8
14 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 122.7
15 Morrison Gary Ipswich & Dist QLD 121.9
16 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 121.6
17 Cabot Stephen Ipswich & Dist QLD 107.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Jeffries Colin Ipswich and District 130.6
2 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 127.8
3 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD V 126.7
4 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 124.11
5 Gladwin David City Of Brisbane QLD V 119.4
6 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 105.3
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 159.11
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 157.10
3 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 157.8
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 156.9
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 155.10
6 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 153.7
7 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 152.6
8 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 152.6
9 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 151.8
10 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 151.6
11 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 151.6
12 Talty Bruce Brisbane QLD V 151.5
13 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 150.11
14 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 144.1
F Standard - B
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 158.11
2 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 155.8
3 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 152.7
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 151.7
5 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 151.6
6 Carruthers Dana Ipswich & District QLD L 150.6
7 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 150.5
8 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 150.4
9 Carruthers Darin Ipswich & District 149.10
10 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 145.5
11 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD V 143.4
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 139.6
13 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD L U 137.5
14 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 129.0
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 160.14
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 160.14
3 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 158.14
4 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 158.9
5 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 157.7
6 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 157.7
7 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 156.13
8 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 156.5
9 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD L 154.10
10 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 152.6
11 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD L 150.9
12 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 148.9
13 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 148.5
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 155.12
2 Davies Noel Ipswich & Dist QLD 155.10
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 154.5
4 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 152.5
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 151.7
6 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 149.6
7 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U 144.1
8 Kelly John North Arm V SV 142.7

Match 3 - 600 meters - 3rd 600 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hislop John Ipswich & Dist QLD VV5VVVV V SV 35.6
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVVVVV5 35.6
3 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5VVV5VV 35.5
3 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVV5VV 35.5
5 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V5VV5VV 35.5
6 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVVV5V5 35.5
7 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD VVVVV55 35.5
8 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5V55VVV V 35.4
9 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5V55VV 35.4
10 Edser George Central QLD V5VV55V V 35.4
11 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VV5V55 V 35.3
12 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 555V55V V 35.2
13 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD V555V55 35.2
14 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V4VVVV5 V 34.5
15 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 55VVV45 V 34.3
16 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V4V545V 33.3
17 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 5VVV544 33.3
18 Latham Wendy Natives QLD V545V54 L 33.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVV5VVV U J 35.6
2 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD VVV5555 35.3
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5V55V55 V 35.2
4 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 55555V5 U 35.1
5 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5555V55 35.1
6 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5VV U T 34.3
8 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V5545 V 34.1
9 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5455555 V 34.0
10 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD V545V4V 33.3
11 Brudenell Elyse Ipswich & Dist QLD V45545V L 33.2
12 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45455V5 V 33.1
13 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 55554V4 33.1
14 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5555454 33.0
15 Morrison Gary Ipswich & Dist QLD 4V4VV4V 32.4
16 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD VV44455 32.2
17 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 4355454 30.0
18 Cabot Stephen Ipswich & Dist QLD 3454V44 29.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 554VVV5 34.3
2 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD 55VV4V4 V 33.3
3 Gladwin David City Of Brisbane QLD V544V55 V 33.2
4 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V35535V 31.2
5 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 43V45V5 31.2
7 Jeffries Colin Ipswich and District 55V5VV4 34.3
F Standard - A
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6XX66XX 42.4
2 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD XX6X6X6 42.4
3 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X6X T 42.3
4 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X66X66X V SV 42.3
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 66XXX66 42.3
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6XX65XX V 41.4
7 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 6XXX65X 41.4
8 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XX6X 41.3
10 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 666X6X5 L 41.2
11 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD XXX5665 40.3
12 Talty Bruce Brisbane QLD 6X66655 V 40.1
13 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD X65X556 39.2
14 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 6556XX5 V 39.2
15 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6655655 V SV 38.0
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 56XX666 41.2
2 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X66X566 41.2
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD XX5656X V SV 40.3
4 Carruthers Darin Ipswich & District X66X55X 40.3
5 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 566665X 40.1
6 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6556X66 40.1
7 Carruthers Dana Ipswich & District QLD 6X66556 L 40.1
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD XX55566 V 39.2
9 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 5556X66 39.1
9 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X65X66 V 41.2
10 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 6665466 V 39.0
11 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD 6X55565 L U 38.1
12 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6554654 V 35.0
13 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 5655554 V 35.0
F Open - FO
1 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666XXXX V 42.4
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6XXX666 V 42.3
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6XXXX56 V SV 41.4
4 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 665XX6X V 41.3
5 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XX6X65 L 41.3
6 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 666X5X6 41.2
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6X6566 41.2
8 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6666665 V 41.0
9 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 665665X V 40.1
10 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD X665665 40.1
11 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 6666565 40.0
12 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD XX55X5X L 39.4
13 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 55XX654 37.2
F/TR - A
1 Davies Noel Ipswich & Dist QLD 6XXXX6X 42.5
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6X66X6X 42.3
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66X6X66 V SV 42.2
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X666656 41.1
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6656X56 40.1
6 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6X55566 39.1
7 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 56566X5 U 39.1
8 Kelly John North Arm X550X5X V SV 33.3

Match 2 - 2nd 600 metres - 2nd 600 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVVVVVV55V 50.8
2 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD V55V5VVV5V 50.6
3 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V5V5V5VVV5 V 50.6
4 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V5555VV5VV 50.5
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55VVV555VV 50.5
6 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55555V5VV5 50.3
7 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 5V5VVVV5V4 49.6
8 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 455V555VV5 V 49.3
9 Hislop John Ipswich & Dist QLD V55V54V555 V SV 49.3
10 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V55VV5455 V 49.3
11 Latham Wendy Natives QLD 554555V55V L 49.2
12 Edser George Central QLD 55VVV4455V V 48.4
13 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 454VVV5V55 V 48.4
14 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 5V544VV555 48.3
15 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V455V54555 48.2
16 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 4VVV4VVVV4 47.7
17 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 54V554V4V4 46.3
18 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5545V445V4 V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 55V555V555 50.2
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 55VV5VV4V5 V 49.5
3 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD V54V555555 49.2
4 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVVVVVV44V U J 48.8
5 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD V554V455VV 48.4
6 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V5V4V555V4 V 48.4
7 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 5554VV4V55 48.3
8 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5V445555V5 48.2
9 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 454V5V45V5 47.3
10 Brudenell Elyse Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V44VV4V54 L 46.4
11 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5V35545VV4 46.3
12 Voght Des North Arm QLD VV3454V554 V 45.3
13 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5345455455 U T 45.0
14 Morrison Gary Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V44444V54 44.2
15 Small Stephen Grafton NSW VVV405553V U 42.4
16 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5405V454VV V 42.3
17 Cabot Stephen Ipswich & Dist QLD 4334455444 40.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Jeffries Colin Ipswich and District 5545454V5V 47.2
2 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 5V445V4V54 46.3
3 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 5553V4554V 46.2
4 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD V555454V44 V 46.2
5 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5444V45434 42.1
6 Gladwin David City Of Brisbane QLD 544V435443 V 41.1
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66XXX6X666 V 60.4
3 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 56X6X66X66 59.3
4 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X55XX66X66 58.4
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X566X556XX 57.4
6 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD X56665X656 V 57.2
7 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 56X5X66665 V SV 57.2
8 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 66X5565XX5 56.3
9 Talty Bruce Brisbane QLD 6665X555X6 V 56.2
10 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 56565X5666 56.1
11 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5564X666 T 55.2
12 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 3X55X5XXXX L 54.6
13 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565466656 54.0
14 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 654545566X 52.1
15 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6655646554 V SV 52.0
F Standard - B
1 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6656X6X56X 58.3
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X665666XX V 59.3
2 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 6XX55X5X66 57.4
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X6XX5665X5 V 57.4
4 Carruthers Dana Ipswich & District QLD 546XX6656X L 56.3
5 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 64665X566X V 56.2
6 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 54X565X66X 55.3
7 Carruthers Darin Ipswich & District X566X55X55 55.3
8 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X65X5X6545 54.3
9 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 4X656X6555 V 54.2
10 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 65545X6566 54.1
11 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD XX56555554 V SV 52.2
12 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD 4X55546X55 L U 51.2
13 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 4464444455 V 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX6XXX6X6 V 60.7
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD X666X5XXXX V SV 59.6
3 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD X6XXX566XX V 59.6
4 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X66X5666X6 V 59.3
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXXX55X V 58.7
6 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 6556XX6XX6 58.4
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX6X6X6655 58.4
8 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 6X66665665 58.1
9 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 566665665X V 57.1
10 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X5556XX656 L 56.3
11 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD 5666X5X556 L 56.2
12 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 565X665665 56.1
13 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 45X55XX666 55.3
F/TR - A
1 Davies Noel Ipswich & Dist QLD 5XX666556X 57.3
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD XXXX5X555X 56.6
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 566X66546X 56.2
4 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 555X65566X 55.2
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X565446X6X V SV 54.3
6 Kelly John North Arm 46566X5655 V SV 54.1
7 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5555555X5X 52.2
8 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 4466665455 U 51.0

Match 1 - 1st 600 metres - 1st 600 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VVVV55VV5V 50.7
2 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 5V55V5VVVV 50.6
3 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 55VV5V5VVV 50.6
4 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD VVVV55V5V5 V 50.6
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55V5V555VV 50.4
6 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 555555VV55 50.2
7 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VV5V4VVVV 49.7
8 Edser George Central QLD V4555VVVVV V 49.6
9 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4V5VV5V5V5 V 49.5
10 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V555V554V V 49.3
11 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD V555V5V455 49.3
12 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55V4555555 V 49.1
13 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5V54VVVV45 V 48.5
14 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV5554455V 48.3
15 Latham Wendy Natives QLD 4V4V555V55 L 48.3
16 Hislop John Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5VV54545 V SV 48.3
17 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 445V5555V5 48.2
18 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V455454VV4 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V55V55VV5V V 50.5
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD VVV4V5555V V 49.5
3 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V5V5V5V U T 49.4
5 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 3VV5VV5555 48.4
6 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 4VV55VV455 48.4
7 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 544VV55555 48.2
8 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 4V55455555 U 48.1
9 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 54VV445V5V 47.4
10 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534554VV55 V 46.2
11 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 55V4455454 46.1
12 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 5V5VVV055V U J 45.5
13 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 555V505VVV 45.4
14 Morrison Gary Ipswich & Dist QLD V5V4V54444 45.3
15 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 54445V5544 V 45.1
16 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD VV45445444 44.2
17 Brudenell Elyse Ipswich & Dist QLD 34V5V44445 L 43.2
18 Cabot Stephen Ipswich & Dist QLD 4045544444 38.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD VV5VV4V44V 47.6
2 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD V55V454V45 47.3
3 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V54445V55 V 47.2
4 Gladwin David City Of Brisbane QLD 545V454544 V 45.1
4 Jeffries Colin Ipswich and District 5555555V54 49.1
5 Smith Tom Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 3040445444 32.0
F Standard - A
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 656XX6566X V 58.3
3 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6XX66566X5 V SV 58.3
4 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 666X5565XX 57.3
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6566XX556X 57.3
6 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6XX655X656 57.3
7 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 6666XXX555 57.3
8 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD XX56666655 57.2
9 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X6X55X6 56.3
10 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 566556XX65 V 56.2
11 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 666X5X554X L 55.3
12 Talty Bruce Brisbane QLD 46X665X565 V 55.2
13 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6665655655 55.0
14 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556655565X T 54.1
15 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 56555X5665 V SV 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 666566XXX6 59.3
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X5XXXXX665 V 58.6
2 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 6X6656X556 V 57.2
3 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 65X6664X46 55.2
4 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 566654656X 55.1
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6X55666456 V 55.1
6 Carruthers Darin Ipswich & District X455X5X65X 54.4
7 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X5X6546X55 54.3
8 Carruthers Dana Ipswich & District QLD 65555XX565 L 54.2
9 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 3565X645X6 V 52.2
10 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6565544X55 51.1
11 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5554465556 V 50.0
12 Mayfield Lana Ipswich & Dist QLD X4X5444555 L U 48.2
13 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X054555656 V SV 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6XX6666X6X V SV 60.4
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X66X6X666X V 60.4
3 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6656X6XXX V 59.5
4 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD X66566X6X6 59.3
5 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD XXX66556XX V 58.5
6 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 655XXX6X66 V 58.4
7 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 66X5X6X6X5 58.4
8 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X66556XXX5 L 57.4
9 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 665X6566X5 57.2
10 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD 5665XXX555 L 55.3
11 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 666X555X55 55.2
12 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 55XX556556 V 54.2
13 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 115X666XX6 49.3
F/TR - A
1 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6X5656X666 58.2
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6X556X665X 57.3
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X66X6X555 57.3
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 65X666X655 57.2
5 Davies Noel Ipswich & Dist QLD 45666566XX 56.2
6 Kelly John North Arm 6556X4XX56 V SV 55.3
7 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 65X6X54656 V SV 55.2
8 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 5565656556 U 54.0