Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club 71st Annual OPM 2018 (NSW) Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 298.35
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 297.31
3 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 296.31
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 291.25
5 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 291.21
6 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 289.23
7 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 287.21
8 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 279.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 289.25
2 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 288.25
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 286.24
4 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 286.24
5 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 285.22
6 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 282.13
7 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 282.13
8 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 280.16
9 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 280.9
10 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 274.17
11 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 273.15
F Standard - A
1 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 344.20
2 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 344.16
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 343.17
4 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 339.13
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 337.11
6 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 336.16
7 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 330.14
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 342.20
2 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 339.14
3 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 332.10
4 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 331.15
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 328.7
6 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW L 327.14
7 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 326.13
8 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 325.11
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 320.8
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 318.6
11 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 310.6
12 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 288.6
F Open - FO
1 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 352.23
2 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD V 351.35
3 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 351.30
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 347.23
5 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 345.18
6 Samuel David Casino Kyogle NSW 341.17

Match 8 - Aggregate - Aggregate (Day 2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 150.16
2 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.13
3 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 147.15
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 147.15
5 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 146.11
6 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.9
7 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 143.8
8 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 142.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.14
2 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.13
3 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 143.6
4 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 142.9
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.10
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 140.14
7 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 140.13
8 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 140.10
9 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V 138.7
10 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 137.7
11 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 137.4
12 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 134.7
F Standard - A
1 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 174.9
2 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.10
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 173.7
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.8
5 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 171.8
6 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.11
7 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 165.7
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.12
2 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 172.6
3 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 166.6
4 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 166.4
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 163.2
6 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 162.8
7 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW L 162.7
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 162.4
9 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 160.6
10 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 159.3
11 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 157.3
12 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 155.5
F Open - FO
1 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD V 178.20
2 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 175.12
3 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 174.13
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.12
5 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 173.8
6 Samuel David Casino Kyogle NSW 170.10

Match 7 - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee VV5VVVV5VV 50.8
2 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555V555 50.2
3 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW V55V45V5VV 49.5
4 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW V55VVV55V4 49.5
5 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW V5555V554V 49.3
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVV4545 V 48.4
7 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4455V55 48.2
8 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 54454V555V V SV 47.2
9 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV53VVV V SV 48.7
2 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5V445 48.6
3 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 554VVV54VV V 48.5
4 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 4V555455VV T 48.3
5 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW V454V5V555 U J 48.3
6 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V55V55V4 U T 48.3
7 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV5V5V444 V 47.4
8 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354VVVVV4V V SV 46.6
9 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 54444V5VVV 46.4
10 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 455V44V545 V 46.2
11 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554V4544 46.2
12 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4552V55544 V 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6X55X5 V 57.4
2 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 6X65X65566 57.2
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46X6665666 57.1
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X65XXX4656 V 56.4
5 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655X56646 T 55.2
6 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66645X4XX5 V 54.3
7 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6565X65544 L 52.1
8 McKenna Anthony Casino Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66666XX656 V SV 59.2
2 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X55X65XX V 57.4
3 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 666X55X566 V SV 57.2
4 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 565X55X6X5 L 55.3
5 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6565546666 55.0
6 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X5555X56 V 54.3
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6565X65464 V 53.1
8 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555565556 53.0
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 555X654655 V SV 52.1
10 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555X644556 L 51.1
11 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5656644555 L 51.0
12 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X546555544 49.1
13 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW 0000000000 L U 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD XX6X6XX6XX V 60.7
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X56XX56 58.4
3 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5665666XX V SV 58.3
4 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 56X56X6666 T 58.2
5 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 66666565X6 V SV 58.1
6 Samuel David Casino Kyogle NSW 66XX556X5X 57.4

Match 6 - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 55VV5VVV5V 50.6
2 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 4V555V5VVV 49.5
3 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 455V5VV5VV 49.5
4 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V54V5V 49.5
5 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 555V45V55V V SV 49.3
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 45V55V55V5 V 49.3
7 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV45V455 48.3
8 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW V55V45V445 47.3
9 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 545VVV5V55 V 49.4
2 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554VV4VVV 48.5
3 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV5V455V4 V 48.4
4 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V554V45555 T 48.2
5 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V445V554 V SV 47.2
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5V4454V V SV 46.3
7 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V445V544 46.2
8 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 5V5V544544 46.2
9 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 45445455V4 V 45.1
10 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V405V55V5 U T 44.3
11 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454354544 V 43.1
12 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW 4334545445 U J 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X656XX6 V 59.4
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X5666XX666 V 59.3
3 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6X5566 T 58.2
4 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW X666665566 58.1
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X56654 56.3
6 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66555X6X56 V 56.2
7 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 5XX6X4X556 L 55.4
8 McKenna Anthony Casino Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X66XX6X5 V 59.4
2 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6565X5X666 V SV 57.2
3 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5546X666 56.2
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X6565665X5 V 56.2
5 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X65555X L 55.3
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW X665665654 V SV 55.1
7 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6565X545 V 54.3
8 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 656X55555X 54.2
9 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 4X5565X655 L 53.2
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6465555 53.2
11 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44X5X644X6 L 51.3
12 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5654545554 V SV 48.0
13 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW 0000000000 L U 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD X66XXX56XX V 59.6
2 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW X66X6XXXX5 T 59.6
3 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 6666XXX566 V SV 59.3
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX56X5 58.6
5 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XXXX556X V SV 57.5
6 Samuel David Casino Kyogle NSW XX55556655 54.2

Match 5 - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVV5VVV V 50.8
2 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVVVVV 50.6
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5555V5555V 50.2
4 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW VV545V5VV5 49.5
5 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5455V5V5 49.4
6 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 555V554455 48.1
7 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 555354V5V5 47.2
8 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5545555444 V SV 46.0
9 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V55VV5 V SV 50.5
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55V54V 49.6
3 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V545VV55 49.3
4 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4VVVV54 U T 48.7
5 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW 555V545545 U J 48.1
6 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44VV54V5 V 47.5
7 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V44545V5V V 47.3
8 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 545554545V T 47.1
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544VVV544 V SV 46.4
10 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V54444V54 V 45.2
11 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 545435554V V 45.1
12 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 35V5454455 45.1
F Standard - A
1 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW XXXX666X5X 59.6
2 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX565XX6X V 58.6
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X56X6X5X 58.4
4 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6XX6656 T 58.4
5 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 66566X656X L 58.2
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 5666666665 V 58.0
7 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6656655X V 57.2
8 McKenna Anthony Casino Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 56XX6565XX 57.4
2 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66556656XX 57.2
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5X6X555 V 56.4
4 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X65556X566 V SV 56.2
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6665656565 V SV 56.0
6 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665555566 55.0
7 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X5X56X55 L 54.3
8 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5555556X V 54.2
9 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 6X55X56555 L 54.2
10 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6556X64556 V SV 54.1
11 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544X666655 L 53.1
12 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X565566455 V 53.1
13 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW 4554654444 L U 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6666XX6 V SV 60.4
2 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 656XXXXXXX V 59.7
3 Samuel David Casino Kyogle NSW 56X6XXX666 59.4
4 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 66X555XXXX T 57.5
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X666565 57.2
6 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 55566XXXX5 V SV 56.4

Match 4 - Aggregate - Aggregate (Day 1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.22
2 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 149.16
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 147.15
4 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.12
5 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 144.13
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 144.10
7 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 143.12
8 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 137.4
Target Rifle - B
1 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 146.11
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.14
3 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 145.12
4 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 145.8
5 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.11
6 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 143.9
7 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 143.5
8 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 140.4
9 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.8
10 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 139.7
11 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 134.7
F Standard - A
1 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.9
2 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 171.9
3 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.6
4 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 170.11
5 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 168.5
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 164.4
7 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 162.3
F Standard - B
1 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.10
2 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.8
3 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 166.7
4 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 165.9
5 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW L 165.7
6 McKenna Anthony Casino Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.6
7 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 165.5
8 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.3
9 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 161.3
10 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 160.4
11 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 158.4
12 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 151.3
13 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW L U 150.1
14 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 133.1
F Open - FO
1 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 177.17
2 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 177.11
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.11
4 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD V 173.15
5 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 172.10
6 Samuel David Casino Kyogle NSW 171.7

Match 3 - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW V555555VVV 50.4
2 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4V5VVVV 49.8
3 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V554VVV 49.5
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5V5VVV554V 49.5
5 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 5VV44VV5V5 48.5
6 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW VVVV44545V 47.5
7 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5455V54544 V 46.1
8 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5554454444 V SV 44.0
9 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW V54VV55V55 U J 49.4
2 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5555455VVV V 49.3
3 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5V54V5V V SV 48.5
4 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5V544 U T 48.5
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554545VV5V 48.3
6 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5545V554V 48.3
7 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV54V55 V SV 48.3
8 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD V4V5455V4V 47.4
9 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 55445454VV T 46.2
10 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 4444V5VV45 V 45.3
11 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5453544 V 44.2
F Standard - A
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X65X56XX6 T 57.4
2 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW X56X566X65 L 57.3
3 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66565566X6 V 57.1
4 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 666X666555 57.1
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655XX565X 56.4
6 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655556556 V 54.1
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6655664645 V 53.0
F Standard - B
1 McKenna Anthony Casino Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X556666X 58.2
2 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6XXX664 L 57.5
3 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X6X5X6X 57.4
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5656X5X V 57.4
5 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556646656 55.0
6 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55X56X5565 V SV 54.2
7 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 456566555X L 53.1
8 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 64X5555X4X 52.3
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6456555565 V SV 52.0
10 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X644656554 V 51.1
11 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW 46445X6654 L U 50.1
12 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5565446564 V 50.0
13 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4445544X45 V SV 45.1
14 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3223466554 L 40.0
F Open - FO
1 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666666XX6X V SV 60.3
2 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW XX6XXX5665 V SV 58.5
3 Samuel David Casino Kyogle NSW 665X6XX56X 58.4
4 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6XX65X656X T 58.4
5 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 5565X66XXX V 57.4
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66556665 57.2

Match 2 - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
2 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 554VVV5VVV 49.6
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 55VV4V5VV5 49.5
4 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW VV55455V5V 49.4
5 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV45555555 49.2
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 4V54VV55VV V 48.5
7 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454V5VV5 48.3
8 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW V4VV45V455 47.4
9 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 554VV43555 V SV 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV5V55V 49.6
2 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V54VV5 U T 49.4
3 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV4VV4 V SV 48.6
4 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55455V4V 48.3
5 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V455V45 V 48.3
6 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 555V4VV545 48.3
7 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545555554 V SV 48.0
8 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 54V4V5VV45 T 47.4
9 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW 5555454554 U J 47.0
10 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 44V5555445 V 46.1
11 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 444545V544 V 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XXX6666 V 59.4
2 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 666XX5X56X L 58.4
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665665X6X 58.3
4 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX65555 V 56.2
5 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6555656 T 55.1
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6665455656 V 54.0
7 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW X55X5XX455 53.4
F Standard - B
1 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X56XX56 58.4
2 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665566X66 V 58.1
3 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 646656666X L 57.1
4 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW XX65555666 L 56.2
5 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556566666 V 56.0
6 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 564X64666X 55.2
7 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 66X655546X V SV 55.2
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 665565X565 V 55.1
9 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6654656555 53.0
10 McKenna Anthony Casino Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655554X56 52.1
11 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 65556545X5 V SV 52.1
12 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4356556556 V SV 50.0
13 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545644655 L 49.0
14 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW 5565464454 L U 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6XXX56XX6X T 59.6
2 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 5XXX6XXX5X V 58.7
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X6X4666 58.4
4 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666X6X5X5 V SV 58.4
5 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW X6X6666X55 V SV 58.3
6 Samuel David Casino Kyogle NSW 6566665566 57.0

Match 1 - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 55VV5VVV5V 50.6
2 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5VV5 50.6
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5555VV5VV5 V 50.4
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5VVV54V5V5 49.5
5 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 54VV5V555V 49.4
6 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4555VVV55 49.4
7 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 4555V555VV 49.3
8 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW V5554VV44V 47.4
9 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V55545V454 V SV 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55545V55V V SV 49.3
2 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554VV55V5 V SV 49.3
3 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455555VV55 U T 49.2
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5VV5VV45 48.5
5 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV45V45 48.5
6 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD V5V5555544 48.2
7 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV545V544 V 47.3
8 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW 555455V445 U J 47.1
9 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5445555554 V 47.0
10 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 545454545V T 46.1
11 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V4VV44344 V 43.3
F Standard - A
1 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 6XXXXX66X6 60.6
2 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5666666X5 58.2
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X66XX5565X V 57.4
4 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6566X5565X L 56.2
5 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665656565 T 56.0
6 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555655666 V 55.1
7 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6654555556 V 52.0
F Standard - B
1 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 466XX66XX6 58.4
2 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 656X6656XX V SV 58.3
3 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65665666XX 58.2
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655665XXX V 57.4
5 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW X5X56X5X56 L 56.4
6 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5565566X6X V SV 56.2
7 McKenna Anthony Casino Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555XX56X5 55.3
8 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655654566 V 54.1
9 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6465656X55 V SV 54.1
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X4XX455665 V 53.3
11 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X4555XX55 53.3
12 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66655X5454 L 52.1
13 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW 5555666554 L U 52.0
14 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 31X5445565 L 44.1
F Open - FO
1 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6XX6XXXXX6 T 60.7
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6XXX656 59.5
3 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6X6666X V SV 59.4
4 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6X55666XXX V 58.4
5 Samuel David Casino Kyogle NSW X5X65X5665 56.3
6 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 6X6555566X V SV 56.2