Grantville Rifle Club – 6th Annual Shoot for Autism – 2019 Results

Match 8 - Aggregate - Two Day Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 299.30
2 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 297.42
3 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 297.35
Target Rifle - B
1 Farley Peter MCC VIC V 297.30
2 Gray Rodney MCC VIC V SV 295.31
3 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 283.17
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 359.41
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 357.37
3 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC 357.35
4 Neal Luke Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 357.28
5 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 356.35
6 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 355.30
7 Butler Stephen MOE CITY VIC 354.31
8 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 353.32
9 Steer Hayley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC L 353.26
10 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 349.28
11 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 347.23
F Standard - B
1 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 354.25
2 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 352.25
3 Alexander John South Bendigo VIC V 352.18
4 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 351.27
5 Jankovic Dragi Moe City VIC 350.28
6 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 340.22
7 Rissman David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 340.20
8 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 339.16
9 Hardie Max Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 336.15
10 Horkings Robin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 335.15
F Open - FO
1 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 360.46
2 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 360.44
3 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 360.39
4 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 359.51
5 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 359.38
6 Tyrer Alan Moe City VIC 358.41
7 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 355.46
8 Elphick Sophie Lang Lang VIC L 353.31
9 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 351.24
10 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 345.16
11 Morassaiyan Henri Werribee VIC 342.22
F/TR - A
1 Elphick James Lang Lang VIC 357.39
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta V 357.25
3 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 355.31
4 Steer Bradley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 353.30
5 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 350.38
6 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 333.15
7 Maurier Rod Yarram VIC V 328.17

Match 7 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 150.15
2 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 149.20
3 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 148.15
4 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 147.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Farley Peter MCC VIC V 148.15
2 Gray Rodney MCC VIC V SV 146.14
3 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 137.5
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 179.20
2 Neal Luke Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 179.7
3 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 178.19
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 178.16
5 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC 177.14
6 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 176.13
7 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 175.16
8 Steer Hayley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC L 175.10
9 Butler Stephen MOE CITY VIC 174.12
10 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 171.9
11 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 170.10
F Standard - B
1 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 177.14
2 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 176.18
3 Jankovic Dragi Moe City VIC 176.14
4 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 175.12
5 Alexander John South Bendigo VIC V 174.9
6 Hardie Max Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 168.6
7 Rissman David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 166.7
8 Horkings Robin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 166.6
9 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 164.8
10 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 162.4
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 180.27
2 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 180.25
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 180.22
4 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 180.20
5 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 180.18
6 Tyrer Alan Moe City VIC 179.20
7 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 178.14
8 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 175.20
9 Elphick Sophie Lang Lang VIC L 174.17
10 Morassaiyan Henri Werribee VIC 167.10
11 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 167.6
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta V 180.12
2 Steer Bradley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 178.14
3 Elphick James Lang Lang VIC 177.17
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 177.15
5 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 176.16
6 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 165.8
7 Lynn Derek Lang Lang VIC 165.7
8 Maurier Rod Yarram VIC V 161.9

Match 6 - Second 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC VVV5VVVV5VVV5VV 75.12
2 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC VVV55VVV5V555VV U J 75.9
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC VV5VVVV555V5V55 75.8
4 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V55VV54V555V5VV 74.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5555VV5V5VV5V5V V 75.7
2 Gray Rodney MCC VIC 5V4VVVV5455V554 V SV 72.6
3 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 554454V54453435 65.1
F Standard - A
1 Steer Hayley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXXX6X6X6666XXX L 90.9
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6XX65XX666XXX6X V 89.8
3 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 66XX66XXXX665X6 89.7
4 Neal Luke Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X6666X66X6656X6 89.4
5 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6XX56XXXXX666X5 V 88.8
6 Butler Stephen MOE CITY VIC 5666XXX65XXX66X 88.7
7 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC 5X6666X6XX55XX6 87.6
8 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66XX65X5X56X666 V SV 87.5
9 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC XXXXX5X56XX55XX V 86.10
10 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC XXX6X6X6565556X 86.6
11 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X6X66X06566XX66 83.5
F Standard - B
1 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 66XXXX666XX6XXX 90.9
2 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC XX6XX66X666X66X V 90.7
3 Alexander John South Bendigo VIC 66X6X5XX6X666XX V 89.7
4 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC X6XX56X6XXX5XXX 88.10
5 Jankovic Dragi Moe City VIC 656X66665XXXXX6 88.6
6 Rissman David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X5X55X664X66X6 V 85.5
7 Horkings Robin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5566666X565X555 V 83.2
8 Hardie Max Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 665X655655555X5 81.2
9 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X5545646X46556 V SV L 79.2
10 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 665455665555565 V SV 79.0
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX V 90.15
2 Elphick Sophie Lang Lang VIC XXXXXXXXXXXX6XX L 90.14
3 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 66XXXXXXXXXXXX6 90.12
4 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 6XX66X6XXXXXXX6 90.10
5 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC XX6XX6X6X6X66XX V SV 90.9
6 van Wyk Albert Rosedale XX6X6XX666XXXX6 90.9
7 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC XXX66X6XXX66XX6 90.9
8 Tyrer Alan Moe City VIC XXXX6X6X6XX66X6 90.9
9 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC XX5XXXXX6XX5X65 V 87.10
10 Morassaiyan Henri Werribee VIC 6666X5X5X6XX556 86.5
11 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 666X565X55XX656 85.4
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta X6XX6X666XXXX66 V 90.8
2 Elphick James Lang Lang VIC 66XXXX656XX6X6X 89.8
3 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 6X5XXX5X6XXXX6X V 88.10
4 Steer Bradley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X6X66XX5XX6X65 88.7
5 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC XX456XX6XXX6XX6 87.9
6 Lynn Derek Lang Lang VIC X456X55666X6564 82.3
7 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 56556566654X56X V 82.2
8 Maurier Rod Yarram VIC 5660XX66X556X6X V 81.5

Match 5 - First 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V555VV5V5V555VV 75.7
2 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5VVVVVV54V555V5 74.8
3 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5V4VV55V5VVV554 73.7
4 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC V545V5V5V55V54V U J 73.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Gray Rodney MCC VIC 5V5VVV5455VVV5V V SV 74.8
2 Farley Peter MCC VIC VVV5V4555V5VVV4 V 73.8
3 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 4V5V55V455555V4 72.4
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6XXX6X6XXXXXXXX V 90.12
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 666X6X6XXXX66XX V 90.8
3 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC 66X666XXXXXXX66 90.8
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC XX6XX66X66XX666 90.7
5 Neal Luke Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XX66X666666666 90.3
6 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 66XXXXXXX5XXXXX 89.12
7 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC X665XX666X66XX6 V 89.6
8 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XXXX66665X6655 87.5
9 Butler Stephen MOE CITY VIC 6556666XXX556XX 86.5
10 Steer Hayley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66466665X665566 L 85.1
11 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6556X5X65X5X665 V SV 84.4
F Standard - B
1 Jankovic Dragi Moe City VIC 6XXX65X56X6X6XX 88.8
2 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 6XXXX66X56X65XX 88.8
3 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 5666X56XXX66X65 87.5
4 Hardie Max Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 6X5X6666X6X5656 87.4
5 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XX5X5XX66X6555 V SV L 85.6
6 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 66XX6XX5X566555 V 85.5
7 Alexander John South Bendigo VIC 66X55556666X665 V 85.2
8 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5X4555X65X6X666 V SV 83.4
9 Horkings Robin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66XX6XX45664556 V 83.4
10 Rissman David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 56554X5656X6655 V 81.2
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 6X6XXXXXXXXXXXX 90.13
2 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC XXXX6XXXXXX6XXX 90.13
3 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X6XXXXXX6XXXXX V 90.12
4 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC XXXXXX6X6X6XX66 90.10
5 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC XXX6X6XXX6X666X 90.9
6 Tyrer Alan Moe City VIC XXXX65XXX6X6XXX 89.11
7 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 655XXXXXXXXXX66 V 88.10
8 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 66556XX6X66XX66 V SV 88.5
9 Elphick Sophie Lang Lang VIC X65X5555665666X L 84.3
10 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X46X45666656565 82.2
11 Morassaiyan Henri Werribee VIC 555XX565XXX5555 81.5
F/TR - A
1 Steer Bradley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X6XXX66666XX6X6 90.7
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta 666XX666666XX66 V 90.4
3 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 66X6656X66XXXXX 89.7
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 6XX66XX66X65666 V 89.5
5 Elphick James Lang Lang VIC 6XXXXX6X6X6XX55 88.9
6 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5XX6556X5XX555X V 83.6
7 Lynn Derek Lang Lang VIC 46X6X66X555X556 83.4
8 Maurier Rod Yarram VIC X465XX55654X556 V 80.4

Match 4 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 150.21
2 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 149.20
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 149.15
4 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 148.22
Target Rifle - B
1 Gray Rodney MCC VIC V SV 149.17
2 Farley Peter MCC VIC V 149.15
3 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 146.12
Target Rifle - C
1 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 137.3
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 180.22
2 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC 180.21
3 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC 180.21
4 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 180.21
5 Moore Dean Lang Lang VIC 180.20
6 Butler Stephen MOE CITY VIC 180.19
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 179.21
8 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 179.18
9 Winterhalter Christian Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 179.16
10 Neal Luke Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 178.21
11 Steer Hayley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC L 178.16
12 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 178.16
13 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 177.11
14 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 176.14
15 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 175.10
16 Mcleish Susan Fitz/caulfield VIC L 155.5
F Standard - B
1 Alexander John South Bendigo VIC V 178.9
2 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 177.13
3 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 177.12
4 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 177.11
5 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 176.14
6 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 175.9
7 Jankovic Dragi Moe City VIC 174.14
8 Rissman David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 174.13
9 Horkings Robin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 169.9
10 Hardie Max Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 168.9
F Open - FO
1 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 180.26
2 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 180.22
3 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 180.21
4 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 180.21
5 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 179.24
6 Tyrer Alan Moe City VIC 179.21
7 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 179.18
8 Elphick Sophie Lang Lang VIC L 179.14
9 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC J 178.13
10 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 178.10
11 Mccashney Peter Lang Lang VIC SV 177.19
12 Morassaiyan Henri Werribee VIC 175.12
13 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 173.10
14 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 156.16
F/TR - A
1 Elphick James Lang Lang VIC 180.22
2 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 178.16
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta V 177.13
4 Steer Bradley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 175.16
5 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 174.22
6 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 168.7
7 Maurier Rod Yarram VIC V 167.8

Match 3 - Third 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
2 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC VVVVVV555V U J 50.7
3 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55V4VVVVVV 49.7
4 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 554VV5VV55 49.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Farley Peter MCC VIC V5V5VVV55V V 50.6
2 Gray Rodney MCC VIC VV55455VVV V SV 49.5
3 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5454VVV54V 47.4
Target Rifle - C
1 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 55455V4534 45.1
F Standard - A
1 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
3 Neal Luke Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXXXX6XXXX 60.9
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC XXXXXX6XXX V 60.9
5 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC X6XXX6XXXX 60.8
6 Moore Dean Lang Lang VIC 66X6XXXXXX 60.7
7 Winterhalter Christian Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66XX6XXXXX 60.7
8 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC XX6X6X6XXX 60.7
9 Butler Stephen MOE CITY VIC 6X6XXX6X6X 60.6
10 Steer Hayley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX66X6X66X L 60.5
11 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 66X66XX6X6 V 60.4
12 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC XX5XXX66XX V 59.7
13 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 656XX6X66X 59.4
14 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 6X6X6666X5 59.3
15 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X5XX56X6X V SV 58.5
16 Mcleish Susan Fitz/caulfield VIC 4X55444464 L 46.1
F Standard - B
1 Jankovic Dragi Moe City VIC 6XXX6X666X 60.5
2 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 666X66X6XX V SV L 60.4
3 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XX666X66X V SV 60.4
4 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 66566XX66X 59.3
5 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC X6X56X6XX5 V 58.5
6 Alexander John South Bendigo VIC X6656566XX V 58.3
7 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 6X6X656656 58.2
8 Hardie Max Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 6X56X565XX 57.4
9 Rissman David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 56X5X4X6X6 V 56.4
10 Horkings Robin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55X655X55X V 54.3
F Open - FO
1 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6XXXXXXXXX V 60.9
2 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X6XXXXXXXX V 60.9
3 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC XXXXXXX6XX 60.9
4 Tyrer Alan Moe City VIC XXXXXX6XX6 60.8
5 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 66XX6XXXXX 60.7
6 Mccashney Peter Lang Lang VIC XXXX6XX66X SV 60.7
7 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC 6X6XX6XX6X J 60.6
8 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC X66XXXX6X6 60.6
9 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC X6566XXXXX 59.6
10 Elphick Sophie Lang Lang VIC X6XX566X66 L 59.4
11 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 665666666X 59.1
12 Morassaiyan Henri Werribee VIC X6656X5X65 57.3
13 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 5XXX566655 V SV 56.3
14 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC XX65564000 V SV 38.2
F/TR - A
1 Elphick James Lang Lang VIC XXXXXXX66X 60.8
2 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC X6X6XXXX6X 60.7
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta 6655X6X6XX V 58.4
4 Steer Bradley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X6XXX5566 58.4
5 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 65XXXX6656 V 58.4
6 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX66XX6556 V 58.4
7 Maurier Rod Yarram VIC 5666X566X6 V 58.2
8 Allen Daniel Lang Lang VIC 0000000000 0.0

Match 2 - Second 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC VVVVV5VVV5 50.8
2 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC VVVVVV5VV5 50.8
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 555V55VVVV 50.5
4 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC V455VVV5VV U J 49.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Gray Rodney MCC VIC VV5VVV5VV5 V SV 50.7
2 Farley Peter MCC VIC 555V5VVV55 V 50.4
3 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V5VV5V54VV 49.6
Target Rifle - C
1 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 4555554V5V 48.2
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6XX6XXXXXX V 60.8
2 Moore Dean Lang Lang VIC XXX66XXXXX 60.8
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC XXXX66XXXX 60.8
4 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XX66XXXXX V SV 60.7
5 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC XXXX6X666X 60.6
6 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC XXX666XXX6 60.6
7 Neal Luke Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66XXXXXX66 60.6
8 Butler Stephen MOE CITY VIC 666XXX6X6X 60.5
9 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC XXX66X66X6 V 60.5
10 Steer Hayley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XXX5XXX6X L 59.7
11 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6XX5X66X6X V 59.5
12 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX6X666XX5 59.5
13 Winterhalter Christian Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X6X66656XX 59.4
14 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X6X6X6X656 59.4
15 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC X66556XX6X 58.4
16 Mcleish Susan Fitz/caulfield VIC X56565X566 L 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Rissman David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX6XX66XX6 V 60.6
2 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 6XX66X6XX6 V 60.5
3 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC X66XXXX666 60.5
4 Alexander John South Bendigo VIC 66666XXX6X V 60.4
5 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 66XXX66666 60.3
6 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 665XXXXX56 V SV 58.5
7 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX655X5XXX V SV L 57.6
8 Jankovic Dragi Moe City VIC XXX66X5X55 57.5
9 Horkings Robin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X65X556666 V 57.2
10 Hardie Max Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 6X66X55X55 56.3
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale XXXX6XXXXX 60.9
2 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC XXXXXX6XXX V 60.9
3 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC X66XXXXXXX 60.8
4 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC XXXXXXXX66 V SV 60.8
5 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC X66XX6X6XX 60.6
6 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC X6XX6X6XX6 J 60.6
7 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC XXX66X6XX6 60.6
8 Elphick Sophie Lang Lang VIC XX6X6XXX66 L 60.6
9 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXXXXXX65X V 59.8
10 Mccashney Peter Lang Lang VIC 6XXXXXX665 SV 59.6
11 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 66XX665XXX 59.5
12 Morassaiyan Henri Werribee VIC 5XXX6X6X66 59.5
13 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X6XX666XX5 V SV 59.5
14 Tyrer Alan Moe City VIC XX6XX65666 59.4
F/TR - A
1 Elphick James Lang Lang VIC 666XXXXXXX 60.7
2 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 6X6XX6X6XX V 60.6
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta XX6XXX6666 V 60.5
4 Maurier Rod Yarram VIC XX656X6X5X V 58.5
5 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XX5666656 V 58.2
6 Steer Bradley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 566X55XXXX 57.5
7 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC XXXXXX6606 54.6
8 Allen Daniel Lang Lang VIC 0000000000 0.0

Match 1 - First 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 5V5V5VVVVV U J 50.7
2 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55VV55VVVV 50.6
3 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC V55VV555VV 50.5
4 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 45VV5VVVVV 49.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Gray Rodney MCC VIC 55V5VV5V5V V SV 50.5
2 Carpeggiani Ben Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55V5555V55 50.2
3 Farley Peter MCC VIC V5V545V5VV V 49.5
Target Rifle - C
1 McKenna Brian Moe City VIC 5545445345 44.0
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6XXXXXXXXX V 60.9
2 Butler Stephen MOE CITY VIC XXXX6X6XXX 60.8
3 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC X6XXXXXX6X 60.8
4 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC 66X6XXXXXX 60.7
5 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6X6X6XXXXX V 60.7
6 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 6X666XXX6X 60.5
7 Moore Dean Lang Lang VIC 66XXX66X6X 60.5
8 Winterhalter Christian Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66XX66XXX6 60.5
9 O-Rourke Jason Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X66X66666X 60.3
10 Steer Hayley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66X65XX66X L 59.4
11 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6XXX5666X6 V 59.4
12 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 656X66X6X6 59.3
13 Neal Luke Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 56X6XX5XXX 58.6
14 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 6X5666X56X 58.3
15 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X6666655X6 V SV 58.2
16 Mcleish Susan Fitz/caulfield VIC 6555X565X4 L 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Alexander John South Bendigo VIC 6X66X66666 V 60.2
2 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X6X5X6X666 V SV L 59.4
3 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC X666X6566X V 59.3
4 Armstrong Kevin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X66X666X5 V SV 59.3
5 Horkings Robin Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XXX5X5666 V 58.4
6 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 666XX655X6 58.3
7 Rissman David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66X66X5X56 V 58.3
8 Epps Kevin Nagambie VIC 6X55X65XX6 57.4
9 Jankovic Dragi Moe City VIC XX65X56X65 57.4
10 Hardie Max Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 66XX664555 55.2
F Open - FO
1 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC XX6XXXXXXX 60.9
2 Tyrer Alan Moe City VIC XXXXXXXX6X 60.9
3 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC XXX6XXX6XX V 60.8
4 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXX66XX6XX V 60.7
5 van Wyk Albert Rosedale XX666X6XXX 60.6
6 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC XX66XX66XX 60.6
7 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 66X6X66X6X 60.4
8 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 6X6X6X66X6 60.4
9 Elphick Sophie Lang Lang VIC 6XX666XX66 L 60.4
10 Morassaiyan Henri Werribee VIC X5666XX6X6 59.4
11 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6XXX5X65XX V SV 58.6
12 Mccashney Peter Lang Lang VIC 55XXX6XX6X SV 58.6
13 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X665X65666 V SV 58.2
14 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC 66655X6666 J 58.1
F/TR - A
1 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
2 Elphick James Lang Lang VIC X6XXX6XXX6 60.7
3 Steer Bradley Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXXX6X6XX6 60.7
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC XX6XX66X6X V 60.6
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta X6666X6X5X V 59.4
6 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 556545556X V 52.1
7 Allen Daniel Lang Lang VIC 4466565X55 52.1
8 Maurier Rod Yarram VIC X6666X6X5X V 51.1