Goondiwindi 2018 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 345.30
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 344.37
3 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 341.31
4 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 339.31
5 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 339.27
6 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 337.26
7 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 336.26
8 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V 330.17
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 323.17
Target Rifle - B
1 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 339.34
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 338.25
3 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J T 334.22
4 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 334.21
5 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 332.24
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 331.20
7 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD U 331.17
8 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 330.25
9 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 329.19
10 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 324.17
11 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 323.20
12 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 323.18
13 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 319.22
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett U T 414.35
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 403.29
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 396.26
4 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 392.21
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 392.20
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 386.16
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 386.15
8 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 385.21
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 384.17
10 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 374.9
11 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 371.14
12 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 365.6
13 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 363.13
F Standard - B
1 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 396.20
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club U J 392.24
3 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi L U J T 383.19
4 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 381.27
5 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 376.16
6 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee T 374.15
7 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 370.11
8 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD U J 368.15
9 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST V 350.9
10 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 337.7
F Open - FO
1 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 413.29
2 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 411.27
3 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi 408.27
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 407.33
5 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 406.28
6 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD V 405.27
7 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 404.29
8 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 404.28
9 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 403.30
10 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 402.26
11 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 400.22
12 Cain Debbie Beaudesert L 398.27
13 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 396.21
14 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 396.19
15 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 396.15
16 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 392.25
17 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 387.11
18 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD L 386.17
19 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 384.17
20 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 378.15
F/TR - A
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 398.22
2 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 393.24
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 382.18
4 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 351.13

Match 9 - Aggregate - Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 148.13
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 147.14
3 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.11
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 144.10
5 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 143.12
6 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 143.9
7 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 143.7
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 141.8
9 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V 137.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 148.18
2 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 145.10
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 142.10
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 142.8
5 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J T 141.11
6 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 140.9
7 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD U 140.5
8 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 139.9
9 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 138.6
10 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 136.10
11 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 136.5
12 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 134.5
13 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 133.8
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett U T 177.16
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 170.13
3 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 170.13
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 169.13
5 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 168.12
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 168.10
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 168.7
8 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.9
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.6
10 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 164.4
11 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 158.2
12 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 157.6
13 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 154.5
F Standard - B
1 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 171.10
2 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 167.9
3 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club U J 167.9
4 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi L U J T 162.11
5 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee T 161.7
6 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 159.4
7 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD V 159.3
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 158.13
9 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 157.7
10 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD U J 157.6
11 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 157.4
12 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST V 153.7
F Open - FO
1 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 177.12
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 176.15
3 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 176.12
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 175.16
5 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi 175.12
6 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 174.16
7 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 174.13
8 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 174.11
9 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD V 173.17
10 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 173.15
11 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 173.11
12 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 170.11
13 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 170.9
14 Cain Debbie Beaudesert L 169.11
15 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD L 169.7
16 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 168.8
17 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 166.8
18 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 163.5
19 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 157.10
20 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 155.6
F/TR - A
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 174.10
2 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 167.14
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 161.8
4 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 152.7

Match 8 - 600 metres - 600 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV5V545V5V 49.5
2 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V44V55V 48.3
3 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 455555554V V 48.1
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5454554555 47.0
5 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 4555454455 46.0
6 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5555445544 46.0
7 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V5V4444454 V 44.2
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 545443V545 44.1
9 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5554444445 V 44.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5VV54V4V5V V L 48.5
2 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club VV55V345VV 47.5
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5V555V44V4 V 47.3
4 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 55V554V445 L U J T 47.2
5 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD V453V4V5V5 46.4
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 55V4445554 V L 46.1
7 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 554V544445 U 45.1
8 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 44554V5544 T 45.1
9 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5545544445 V 45.0
10 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 544V55V524 44.2
11 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 534V4444V4 V 42.2
12 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V445444444 V 42.1
13 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444V33345 40.1
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett X56XXXX6X6 U T 59.6
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 56X54X66X6 V 56.3
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X55XX64X64 V 54.4
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 655555XX65 54.2
5 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD X6X5555565 54.2
6 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 46XX555644 51.2
7 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 655X544565 L 51.1
8 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6644545665 V 51.0
9 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 56X5564454 50.1
10 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 6446546545 V 49.0
11 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 65X4554544 48.1
12 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4446445556 47.0
13 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 4445454565 46.0
F Standard - B
1 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD XX666X5X66 59.4
2 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 6X6X565556 V 56.2
3 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 6X65565555 T 54.1
4 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X5563545X V 51.2
5 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 46XX555644 U J 51.2
6 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6X45456564 V 51.1
7 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 5555535X65 50.1
8 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 4645545466 V 49.0
9 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 4454664555 48.0
10 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi 4445445655 L U J T 46.0
11 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 4405646655 U J 45.0
12 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 6444346444 V 43.0
F Open - FO
1 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 66XXX6XX6X PP 60.6
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6XX6X66X5X 59.5
3 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X6X5666 V 58.3
4 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6666566656 V 58.0
5 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6X6556X5XX V 57.4
6 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi 555X6XX66X 57.4
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 5XX6X656X5 57.4
8 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 655X6X66X5 57.3
9 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 66X6665556 V L 57.1
10 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 65XXXXX555 V 56.5
11 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 5X5X5X66X5 L 56.4
12 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X45X6655X V 55.3
13 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 556XXX5565 55.3
14 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 65656556X5 55.1
15 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XX46544665 L 52.2
16 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 456X6555X4 V 52.2
17 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 6444X65655 L 51.1
18 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 6466555545 51.0
19 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 5444X5X555 V 49.2
20 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6XXX654430 V 46.3
F/TR - A
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X56655X655 V 55.2
2 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 5654455556 V 50.0
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 65445X4455 T 48.1
4 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 6634343354 41.0

Match 7 - 500 metres - 500 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee VV55V5VVVV 50.7
2 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 5V5VVVVV5V V 50.7
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 4555V5VVV5 49.4
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5VV5V5V554 49.4
5 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5554 49.4
6 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55555V5455 V 49.1
7 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V54V4VVV5V 48.6
8 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV4V44VV54 46.5
9 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V45V44454 V 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5VV5VVV5VV V L 50.7
2 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 5V5554VVVV 49.5
3 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 554555VVV5 49.3
4 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 555V555554 V 49.1
5 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 544V555555 U 48.1
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V5455V4V4V V 47.4
7 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V5V45VV5 47.4
8 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 55V44VV4V5 T 47.4
9 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD V5V5V45V35 47.4
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 45555554V4 V L 47.1
11 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V5V4VV4544 L U J T 46.4
12 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V55V444544 V 45.2
13 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 4554544455 V 45.0
F Standard - A
1 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6X66XXX6XX 60.6
2 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW XX5X6XX5X6 L 58.6
3 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD X65X6656XX 58.4
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X665XXX66 58.4
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 6XX665X656 U T 58.3
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6XXXXX6555 57.5
7 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD X66565X646 V 56.2
8 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X665655 V 56.2
9 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 5565X65666 56.1
10 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 65X5665566 V 56.1
11 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X655XX5555 V 54.3
12 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X6X5555555 53.2
13 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD XX644X5445 50.3
F Standard - B
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi XXXXXX6X65 L U J T 59.7
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 6665566XX6 U J 58.2
3 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 66X6565X64 V 56.2
4 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 66X5555XX5 55.3
5 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 5X6564XX65 V 55.3
6 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 454XX6XX5X 54.5
7 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 655564X5XX 54.3
8 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD X556556X55 U J 54.2
9 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 4X65XX5555 T 53.3
10 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 4465665X56 V 53.1
11 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 55X5554656 V 52.1
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X5X56XXX04 V 50.5
F Open - FO
1 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD X66X6XX6XX V 60.6
2 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett X6666X6X6X 60.4
3 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X6XX5XX66 V 59.5
4 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi 56XX666X66 59.3
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6XX6655XXX 58.5
6 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X556X6X V 58.3
7 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 56665X6666 L 58.1
8 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 655X5XXXXX V 57.6
9 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 5655XX6XXX L 57.5
10 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD XX55X66XX5 V 57.5
11 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6565X65XXX 57.4
12 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi X66X55X5X5 56.4
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 45X6X66665 V 56.2
14 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 56X6665X55 56.2
15 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 55X56XXX55 55.4
16 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 5X6X565X55 V L 55.3
17 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 6564656665 L 55.0
18 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 5XX5555X65 PP 54.3
19 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X566656X60 V 52.2
20 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC X556X44545 V 50.2
F/TR - A
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X656666X6 V 59.2
2 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X6556XXXXX V 58.6
3 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 6X6X656X5X 58.4
4 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 6655655466 T 54.0

Match 6 - 300 metres - 300 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
2 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VVVV555VV V 50.6
3 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V55VV55V5V V 50.5
4 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5V555 50.4
5 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5VVV4VV55 49.6
6 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5455VV55 49.3
7 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 555V5V4VV4 V 48.4
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 54V55554VV 48.3
9 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55555544VV 48.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5VVVV555VV V L 50.6
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC VV5VV4VV55 V L 49.6
3 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4V55VVV 49.5
4 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 55555VV455 49.2
5 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 455VVVVV45 L U J T 48.5
6 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 45VV5V54V5 T 48.4
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55V54V45V5 V 48.3
8 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V44V5455V V 47.3
9 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD VV5544545V U 47.3
10 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 55455VV454 V 47.2
11 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5V4V4V44VV V 46.5
12 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 5545544V54 46.1
13 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 533344V445 40.1
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 66XXXX6XXX U T 60.7
2 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X66XXX6X 60.5
3 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6X66XXX65X L 59.5
4 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD X6665XXXX6 59.5
5 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 5666X6X666 V 59.2
6 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD XXX6X4XXX6 58.7
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 65XXXX6XX5 58.6
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6XX66X56X5 V 58.4
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX65XX65 V 58.4
10 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 666566X65X V 58.2
11 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 646X65X56X 56.3
12 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 5X66656655 56.1
13 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 655656456X 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 5X5X6XX66X U J 58.5
2 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD XX6X66655X U J 58.4
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD XXX665XXX4 V 57.6
4 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi 4X6XX666X5 L U J T 57.4
5 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD X65X65566X 57.3
6 Ellis Peter Goondiwindi QLD 656X66X565 V 57.2
7 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X56565566X V 56.2
8 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 6XX55X4X5X V 55.5
9 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST X5X5X55X65 V 55.4
10 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 65X5555666 55.1
11 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 555X55XX56 T 54.3
12 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 645X555566 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 66XXXXXX6X PP 60.7
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XXXX6XX66X 60.7
3 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X66XXXXX V 60.6
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 66XXXX66XX 60.6
5 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD XXX66X6X6X V 60.6
6 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD XX6XXX666X 60.6
7 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66XXX6XX66 V 60.5
8 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 6666X6X6XX 60.4
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X6X66X6X6 V 60.4
10 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 656XXXXX6X 59.6
11 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD X6XX6XX65X V 59.6
12 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD X66X6XXXX5 V 59.6
13 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 56X6XX66XX V 59.5
14 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi 6XXX66XX65 59.5
15 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XX66566XX L 59.4
16 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 65XX66XX66 59.4
17 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 6XXXX556X6 V L 58.5
18 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD X5XX6565X6 L 57.4
19 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 66X556556X V 56.2
20 Cain Debbie Beaudesert X6555X6566 L 56.2
F/TR - A
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X6X66XX6XX V 60.6
2 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD XX5XXX6XXX V 59.8
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 6XX5XXX6XX T 59.7
4 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 55X5465X5X 53.3

Match 5 - Aggregate - Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.19
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 197.23
3 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 197.21
4 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 196.20
5 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 196.19
6 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 194.17
7 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V 193.9
8 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 188.13
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 182.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 196.19
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 196.17
3 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J T 193.11
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 191.16
5 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 191.16
6 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 191.13
7 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD U 191.12
8 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 190.12
9 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 189.11
10 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 189.10
11 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 187.8
12 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 186.14
13 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 183.11
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett U T 237.19
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 233.16
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 227.13
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 227.11
5 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 224.9
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 221.10
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 218.8
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 216.7
9 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 215.8
10 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 214.8
11 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 210.5
12 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 209.8
13 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 207.4
F Standard - B
1 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club U J 225.15
2 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 225.10
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 223.14
4 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi L U J T 221.8
5 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 217.5
6 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 214.6
7 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee T 213.8
8 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 213.4
9 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD U J 211.9
10 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 209.7
11 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST V 197.2
12 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 178.3
F Open - FO
1 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 237.17
2 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 235.15
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 234.15
4 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi 233.15
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 232.17
6 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 232.12
7 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD V 232.10
8 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 231.18
9 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 231.13
10 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 230.11
11 Cain Debbie Beaudesert L 229.16
12 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 228.13
13 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 227.15
14 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 226.12
15 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 226.11
16 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 226.4
17 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 224.6
18 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 223.9
19 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD L 217.10
20 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 216.9
F/TR - A
1 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 226.10
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 224.12
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 221.10
4 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 199.6

Match 4 - 2nd 600 metres - 2nd 600 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVV5VVVV55 50.7
2 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VVVVV5V555 50.6
3 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VV55 50.5
4 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V55VVV5V54 V 49.5
5 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V555545VVV V 49.4
6 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD VV5VV54545 48.4
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5V4V5545V5 48.3
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD VVV443V445 44.4
9 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V44540VVV5 V 42.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVV5VVV45 V 49.6
2 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V55V4VV55V V L 49.5
3 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V455V5VV55 V 49.4
4 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V55V4VV555 T 49.4
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5V5V5V5455 V L 49.3
6 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 54V555V555 V 49.2
7 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 555V445VV5 L U J T 48.3
8 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V45V4V5555 U 48.3
9 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 55VV45V455 48.3
10 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD V4V4VV4VV5 47.6
11 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V544VVV45 47.4
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD VVV54545V4 V 47.4
13 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD VV444445V5 45.3
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 666XX66X6X U T 60.4
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 6XX56XXXX6 59.6
3 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 66X5XX6566 58.3
4 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD X6X5656556 56.2
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 665XX56565 V 56.2
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5XXX65645X 55.4
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X55X655 V 55.3
8 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 5X566556X5 L 55.2
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 66X6555565 V 55.1
10 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6X5454 54.3
11 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD X566555456 53.1
12 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6555X554X5 52.2
13 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 5445X56X54 V 50.2
F Standard - B
1 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club X6X66X6X66 U J 60.4
2 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 56X66XX5XX U J 58.5
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD XXXX5665X6 V 58.5
4 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 66465X6X56 56.2
5 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X565665556 55.1
6 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 65X5664556 54.1
7 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi 45664556X6 L U J T 53.1
8 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD X64X45564X V 52.3
9 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 444X6X6564 V 51.2
10 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 55555X445X T 50.2
11 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 5X54556545 V 50.1
12 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5455654X45 V 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX665XX V 59.6
2 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD XX665666X6 V 59.3
3 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 66X66X5X66 PP 59.3
4 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 566X66XXX5 58.4
5 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD X65X6566X6 V 58.3
6 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi 6X5X56X666 58.3
7 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X66X665X5 V 58.3
8 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6565666XX6 V 58.2
9 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD XXX55X6X65 57.5
10 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6X5556X66X 57.3
11 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD X66X65X466 V 57.3
12 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 56X656566X 57.2
13 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 666654X666 L 57.1
14 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 5X66566665 V 57.1
15 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 5XXXX56X55 56.5
16 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 6X5X655X65 L 56.3
17 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 65X6545666 55.1
18 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD X64456X5X5 V L 53.3
19 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5564X55455 V 50.1
20 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 444356556X L 48.1
F/TR - A
1 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X65X56X6X V 58.4
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 665XXX56X6 V 58.4
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 566556X564 T 54.1
4 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 455X6X5554 51.2

Match 3 - 1st 600 metres - 1st 600 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V5VV55VVV5 V 50.6
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee VV5VVVV4VV 49.8
3 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VV55V5VVV4 49.6
4 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V5VV4VV545 48.5
5 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV45554V5V 48.4
6 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 5VV5VV5445 V 48.4
7 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5544V55 48.2
8 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V544555555 V 48.1
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 4465544445 45.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 55V55445VV U 48.3
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 4V45V5555V V L 48.3
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 54VV455555 V 48.2
4 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5V454555 48.2
5 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5V4VVVV4V4 V 47.6
6 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 45545VV545 L U J T 47.2
7 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 55VV554444 V 46.2
8 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 5545V54445 46.1
9 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445545455 46.0
10 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 4VVV5444V4 V L 45.4
11 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 5V5535V444 45.2
12 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 444V545V44 V 44.2
13 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 54455344V5 T 44.1
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 6X6X6XXXX6 U T 60.6
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 6XX665X566 58.3
3 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 66665X6X65 L 58.2
4 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 6545X656XX 55.3
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65565556 55.2
6 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 665645566X 55.1
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD XXX5555X55 54.4
8 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X54X45X V 53.3
9 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 4646555XX6 53.2
10 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 5455X66X64 V 53.2
11 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6X5650X65X V 51.3
12 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 5555565645 V 51.0
13 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 0454655654 44.0
F Standard - B
1 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 466XX6X6X4 56.4
2 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD X6X6556X55 V 56.3
3 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 66X546X655 T 55.2
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 645646666X V 55.1
5 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi X56655XX45 L U J T 54.3
6 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 66X5655456 54.1
7 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 5XX654X555 U J 53.3
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X64564X55 V 53.2
9 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6454455566 50.0
10 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District X455464645 49.1
11 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 6445445555 V 47.0
12 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD X555640465 U J 46.1
13 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 0544445455 V 40.0
F Open - FO
1 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi XX66666XX6 60.4
2 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD XXX665X666 PP 59.4
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6656X6XX66 V 59.3
4 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX6665 V 59.2
5 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 5656XXX6XX L 58.5
6 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 66XX666X64 V 58.3
7 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 65X6666665 V 58.1
8 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD XX55XXX65X 57.6
9 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XX55X56666 57.3
10 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD X65566566X L 57.2
11 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD X66X665655 V L 57.2
12 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X655566666 57.1
13 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6X55X55XXX V 56.5
14 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 6X4XX6555X V 55.4
15 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6X46X55X5 V 55.4
16 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 65XX65564X 55.3
17 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X56665654X L 55.2
18 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 665556X5X5 55.2
19 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 6655555655 53.0
20 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5555654545 V 49.0
F/TR - A
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 64X56XXX65 T 56.4
2 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X6X555X566 V 56.3
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 55X555X55X V 53.3
4 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 5X46433555 46.1

Match 2 - 2nd 500 metres - 2nd 500 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V5V555VVV5 50.5
2 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VVV55 50.4
3 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 5V5V555555 V 50.2
4 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVV55545V5 49.4
5 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VV5V55V54 49.4
6 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 55V54V5V55 49.3
7 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5V445V4V V 47.5
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 555V4545V3 46.2
9 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 4554455455 V 46.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC VV555V5VVV V L 50.6
2 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 555VV5VVV5 V 50.5
3 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 4555VVVVVV L U J T 49.6
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V4555V55V5 V L 49.3
5 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5V554V55 V 49.3
6 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD V4554V5VV5 48.4
7 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD V5V545VV45 48.4
8 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5VV44V5455 V 47.3
9 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 5554V4V5V4 47.3
10 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 55V4555V44 U 47.2
11 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V5V4554544 V 46.2
12 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V545544 46.1
13 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V544444444 T 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5666X6X66X 59.3
2 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655XX66666 58.2
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 66665666X5 U T 58.1
4 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 66X665X5X5 57.3
5 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 66X6X56664 57.2
6 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD X565665666 V 57.1
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 65X5XX6655 V 56.3
8 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 65X56X55X5 V 55.3
9 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6556X45X66 L 55.2
10 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 564566X6X5 55.2
11 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X5656X5 V 55.2
12 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 556X546565 53.1
13 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 5655565565 53.0
F Standard - B
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi 6X66666X56 L U J T 59.2
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club X5X5X6X665 U J 57.4
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66X5565X66 V 57.2
4 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 665666X556 57.1
5 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 5X55X66566 56.2
6 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 656X655565 55.1
7 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 55556556X6 54.1
8 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 6664564566 V 54.0
9 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 56X4X56555 V 53.2
10 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 6556655X45 T 53.1
11 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 655X565654 V 53.1
12 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD X5555455X5 U J 51.2
13 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr 64X6554564 V 51.1
14 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6600555640 V 37.0
F Open - FO
1 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X6XXXX V 60.6
2 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 66666666X6 60.1
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6XXXXXX566 59.6
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 66XX5X666X 59.4
5 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 66XXXX5666 V 59.4
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 66X666XXX5 V L 59.4
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5666X666XX V 59.3
8 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi X66X55XX6X 58.5
9 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 5666XXX56X V 58.4
10 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 66X65XX65X 58.4
11 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD XX6XX65656 V 58.4
12 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX6X66X655 V 58.4
13 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 66XX5665X6 V 58.3
14 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 6666665566 58.0
15 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 56X6X56X5X L 57.4
16 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X65X56XX5 57.4
17 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 6XX64556X6 V 56.3
18 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 665X566X55 L 56.2
19 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 55X656X556 L 55.2
20 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 5565556666 PP 55.0
F/TR - A
1 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X6XX556666 V 58.3
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XXX665556X V 57.4
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 6556565655 T 54.0
4 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 5556X54454 49.1

Match 1 - 1st 500 metres - 1st 500 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVV5V 50.8
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee VVVVV555VV 50.7
3 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55V5VV555V V 50.4
4 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5V555VV5 V 50.4
5 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 555VV4VVVV 49.6
6 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V55455VV5V 49.4
7 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V45VV55V 49.4
8 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 555545VV4V V 48.3
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD VV4545545V 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V5V5VV5555 V 50.4
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 554VV5VVV5 V L 49.5
3 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 555455V5VV 49.3
4 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 5554V5V555 V 49.2
5 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5554555555 L U J T 49.0
6 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 554VVV5VV4 V 48.5
7 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VVV454 T 48.5
8 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 4V455V5V5V 48.4
9 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 5545VV4VV5 U 48.4
10 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 54VVV554V5 V L 48.4
11 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V55V45 48.3
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55V54V5545 V 48.2
13 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 445VV4VVVV 47.6
F Standard - A
1 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X66XX66X 60.4
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett X65XXXXXXX U T 59.8
3 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 656XX66X6X 59.4
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 666X6666X5 59.2
5 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66566665XX V 58.2
6 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 65X6XX6556 57.3
7 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW X5XX565665 L 56.3
8 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X466565655 V 54.1
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5666555655 V 54.0
10 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 5556X4555X V 52.2
11 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6X50556X6X 51.3
12 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 5554546455 48.0
13 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 06066X45XX 45.3
F Standard - B
1 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 65X6665X6X 58.3
2 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X656X56656 V 57.2
3 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 56X6565566 U J 56.1
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6665565656 56.0
5 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55X6XXXX45 V 55.5
6 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club XX5X4X6556 U J 55.4
7 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 565X4X6X56 T 55.3
8 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi 6X556556X5 L U J T 55.2
9 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5654665XX5 54.2
10 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District X555565655 53.1
11 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr 6555555565 V 52.0
12 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 645545X555 V 50.1
13 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD X545555444 V 47.1
14 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 5445545555 V 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 666XXXX66X V 60.5
2 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XXXXXX5 V 59.7
3 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 66XX5XXXX6 L 59.6
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XX6666XX5X 59.5
5 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 5XXX6XX666 PP 59.5
6 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6X656X V 59.3
7 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 666X5X6666 V 59.2
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5XX6566XXX V 58.5
9 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett XX56566X66 58.3
10 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 56X66X5X66 58.3
11 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 66X5656X66 58.2
12 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 65566X6666 V 58.1
13 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X5X56X5XX 57.5
14 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD X5566XX56X 57.4
15 Mettam Jamie Goondiwindi X5565666XX 57.3
16 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X465666XX6 L 57.3
17 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 6X6X65X565 V L 57.3
18 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 56566566XX V 57.2
19 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD X565665655 L 55.1
20 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 65666556X4 V 55.1
F/TR - A
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 6XXXX6X645 T 57.5
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 66565656X5 V 56.1
3 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 5556655665 V 54.0
4 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 6554X5556X 53.2