Gemfields RC Prize Shoot 2015 (QLD)

Match 8 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 246.26
2 Mawbey Lindsay Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 244.25
3 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 244.19
4 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 240.17
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 236.17
6 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 236.13
7 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 235.14
8 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 234.19
9 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 233.20
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 241.17
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 233.15
3 Smith John Whyalla SA V 230.11
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 229.14
5 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 229.12
6 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 229.10
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 229.9
8 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 227.15
9 Oliver Eric Gemfields QLD 223.14
10 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 220.12
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 281.13
2 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 279.13
3 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 271.12
4 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 269.12
5 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 268.14
6 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 267.9
7 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 263.4
F Standard - B
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 281.10
2 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 271.10
3 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 263.18
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 263.10
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 261.4
6 Foulkes Foxy Raglan QLD 260.7
7 West Steve Gemfields 259.6
8 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 253.11
9 Munro Peter Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 249.7
10 Munro Joan Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 249.5
11 Crozier Rob Gemfields 241.5
12 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 241.4
13 Selzer Rebecca Gemfields L 234.3
F Open - FO
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 286.15
2 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD V 282.16
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 282.14
4 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 281.14
5 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 272.6
6 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 268.4

Match 7 - Aggregate - Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 98.9
2 Mawbey Lindsay Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 95.10
3 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 94.7
4 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 94.5
5 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 93.6
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 91.5
7 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 90.5
7 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 90.5
9 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 84.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 93.7
2 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 92.7
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 92.2
4 Smith John Whyalla SA V 91.5
5 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 91.3
5 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 91.3
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 88.4
8 Oliver Eric Gemfields QLD 82.4
9 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 82.3
10 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 82.2
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 107.4
2 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 105.3
3 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 101.3
4 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 100.2
5 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 98.3
6 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 96.0
7 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 93.1
F Standard - B
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 107.4
2 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 105.5
3 West Steve Gemfields 102.3
4 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 99.3
5 Foulkes Foxy Raglan QLD 98.3
6 Munro Peter Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 98.1
7 Munro Joan Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 96.4
8 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 95.1
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 94.3
10 Crozier Rob Gemfields 92.1
11 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 87.1
12 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 85.0
13 Selzer Rebecca Gemfields L 80.1
F Open - FO
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 112.4
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 112.4
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 110.3
4 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD V 109.4
5 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 105.2
6 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 104.3

Match 6 - 1000 yards - 1000 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 48.2
2 Mawbey Lindsay Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 46.5
3 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 45.3
4 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 45.2
5 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44.3
6 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 43.2
7 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 43.0
8 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 41.3
9 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 34.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 46.3
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 45.2
3 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 44.1
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 43.1
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 43.1
6 Smith John Whyalla SA V 41.4
7 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 40.1
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 39.1
9 Oliver Eric Gemfields QLD 37.0
10 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 34.0
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 51.0
2 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 50.1
3 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 48.2
4 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 45.1
5 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 41.0
5 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 41.0
5 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 41.0
F Standard - B
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 51.1
2 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 50.3
3 Munro Joan Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 49.3
4 West Steve Gemfields 49.2
5 Munro Peter Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 49.0
6 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 44.0
7 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 43.2
8 Foulkes Foxy Raglan QLD 43.0
9 Crozier Rob Gemfields 41.0
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 39.0
11 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 35.0
12 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 34.1
13 Selzer Rebecca Gemfields L 30.0
F Open - FO
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 56.2
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 53.2
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 53.1
4 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD V 51.1
5 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 50.1
6 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 46.0

Match 5 - 900 yards - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 50.7
2 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 50.4
2 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 50.4
4 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 50.3
5 Mawbey Lindsay Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 49.5
6 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 49.3
7 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 49.2
8 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 47.5
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith John Whyalla SA V 50.1
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 49.3
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 49.1
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 48.5
5 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 48.2
5 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 48.2
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 47.2
8 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 46.4
9 Oliver Eric Gemfields QLD 45.4
10 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 42.2
11 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 57.3
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 56.4
3 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 56.2
4 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 55.2
5 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 55.0
6 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 52.1
7 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 52.0
F Standard - B
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 56.3
2 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 56.1
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 55.3
3 Foulkes Foxy Raglan QLD 55.3
5 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 55.2
6 West Steve Gemfields 53.1
7 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 53.0
8 Crozier Rob Gemfields 51.1
8 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 51.1
10 Selzer Rebecca Gemfields L 50.1
11 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 50.0
12 Munro Peter Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 49.1
13 Munro Joan Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 47.1
14 Owen Jonathan Gemfields 33.0
F Open - FO
1 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 59.2
2 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD V 58.3
2 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 58.3
4 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 57.2
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 56.2
6 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 55.1

Match 4 - Aggregate - Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 150.14
2 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 149.16
3 Mawbey Lindsay Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 149.15
4 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 148.17
5 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 147.11
6 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 146.8
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 145.12
8 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 144.14
9 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 141.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 149.15
2 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 145.12
3 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.8
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 141.10
4 Oliver Eric Gemfields QLD 141.10
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 140.8
7 Smith John Whyalla SA V 139.6
8 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 138.10
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 138.7
10 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 138.6
11 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 137.5
F Standard - A
1 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 176.11
2 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 174.10
3 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 174.9
4 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 170.11
5 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 170.9
6 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 167.7
7 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 167.4
F Standard - B
1 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 176.17
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 174.6
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 169.7
4 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 166.5
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 166.3
6 Foulkes Foxy Raglan QLD 162.4
7 West Steve Gemfields 157.3
8 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 156.4
9 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 154.8
10 Selzer Rebecca Gemfields L 154.2
11 Munro Joan Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 153.1
12 Munro Peter Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 151.6
13 Crozier Rob Gemfields 149.4
14 Owen Jonathan Gemfields 145.0
F Open - FO
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 174.11
2 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD V 173.12
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 171.11
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 170.10
5 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 168.3
6 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 163.2

Match 3 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 50.7
2 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 50.6
2 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 50.6
4 Mawbey Lindsay Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 50.5
4 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 50.5
6 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 49.5
6 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 49.5
8 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 48.5
9 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 50.6
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 50.4
3 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 50.2
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 49.6
5 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 49.4
6 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 48.5
6 Oliver Eric Gemfields QLD 48.5
6 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 48.5
9 Smith John Whyalla SA V 48.4
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 48.3
11 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 47.4
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 60.4
2 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 59.4
3 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 59.3
4 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 58.5
5 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 58.4
6 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 58.1
7 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 60.7
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 59.2
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 58.4
4 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 58.2
5 Foulkes Foxy Raglan QLD 57.3
6 Selzer Rebecca Gemfields L 57.2
6 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 57.2
8 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 55.1
9 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 53.2
10 West Steve Gemfields 53.1
11 Munro Peter Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 52.4
12 Crozier Rob Gemfields 50.1
13 Munro Joan Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 49.1
14 Owen Jonathan Gemfields 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 60.4
2 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 59.3
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 58.6
4 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD V 57.2
4 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 57.2
6 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 57.0

Match 2 - 700 yards - 700 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Mawbey Lindsay Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 50.5
2 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 50.3
3 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 49.5
4 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 49.3
4 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 49.3
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 48.2
6 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 48.2
8 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 46.2
9 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 49.5
2 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 48.5
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 48.3
4 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 48.1
5 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 47.3
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 47.2
7 Oliver Eric Gemfields QLD 46.4
8 Smith John Whyalla SA V 45.2
9 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 44.2
10 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 43.1
11 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 41.2
F Standard - A
1 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 60.4
2 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 57.2
3 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 56.3
3 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 56.3
5 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 54.1
6 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 53.0
7 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 52.0
F Standard - B
1 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 58.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 58.3
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 56.2
4 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 54.0
5 West Steve Gemfields 53.1
6 Selzer Rebecca Gemfields L 52.0
6 Foulkes Foxy Raglan QLD 52.0
8 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 51.1
9 Munro Joan Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 51.0
10 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 50.0
11 Munro Peter Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 49.2
12 Owen Jonathan Gemfields 49.0
12 Crozier Rob Gemfields 49.0
14 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 46.2
F Open - FO
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 59.5
2 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD V 57.4
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 55.4
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 55.4
5 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55.0
6 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 53.2

Match 1 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Adrian Clermont QLD U 50.7
2 Collings Diane Te Puke QLD L 50.7
3 Collings Michael Te Puke QLD V 50.4
4 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 50.2
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 49.5
5 Mawbey Lindsay Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 49.5
7 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 49.4
8 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 48.6
9 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 47.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 50.6
2 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 48.3
3 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 48.1
4 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 47.2
5 Oliver Eric Gemfields QLD 47.1
6 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 46.2
7 Smith John Whyalla SA V 46.0
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 45.2
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 44.0
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 43.1
10 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 43.1
F Standard - A
1 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 59.6
2 Spiteri Joe Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 59.5
3 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 58.4
4 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 58.3
5 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 58.2
6 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 56.4
7 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 58.4
2 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 58.1
3 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 57.4
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 57.1
5 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 55.4
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 55.1
7 Foulkes Foxy Raglan QLD 53.1
8 Munro Joan Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 53.0
9 West Steve Gemfields 51.1
10 Crozier Rob Gemfields 50.3
11 Munro Peter Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 50.0
12 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 48.1
13 Owen Jonathan Gemfields 47.0
14 Selzer Rebecca Gemfields L 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD V 59.6
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 58.1
3 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 56.3
4 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 56.1
5 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 55.2
6 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 53.0