Esperance Rifle Club Picnic Shoot 2019 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 414.46
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 412.27
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 411.38
4 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 407.37
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 406.36
6 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 405.31
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 403.21
8 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 395.25
Division 2
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 406.31
2 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 400.23
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 389.17
4 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 378.14
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 365.14
6 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 365.13
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 494.30
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 492.39
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 492.32
4 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 490.35
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 484.20
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 476.23
7 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 467.21
F Standard-B
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 477.28
2 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 470.15
3 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 462.19
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 455.19
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 451.15
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 435.10
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton WA 503.49
2 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 501.41
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 499.39
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 496.43
5 Drew Rene Esperance 490.40
6 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 490.36
7 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 485.17
8 Hill Leith Esperance WA 470.16
9 Stuart John Esperance V 465.19
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 502.39
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 496.30
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 473.17
4 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 471.20
5 Dunne Jim Esperance 469.22
6 Stirling Henry Kambalda 288 WA 443.12

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 172.15
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 171.17
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 171.17
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 170.12
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 167.9
6 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 163.7
7 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 162.6
8 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 161.8
Division 2
1 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 170.10
2 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 168.11
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 160.8
4 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 152.7
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 148.4
6 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 143.4
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 205.19
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 201.14
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 201.14
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 200.11
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 198.9
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 197.10
7 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 187.7
F Standard-B
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 195.10
2 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 190.8
3 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 190.5
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 187.7
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 178.5
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 172.4
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 208.18
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 206.14
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 205.17
4 Drew Rene Esperance 201.17
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 201.15
6 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 201.14
7 Hill Leith Esperance WA 200.9
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 196.6
9 Stuart John Esperance V 190.8
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 204.15
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 203.12
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 194.8
4 Dunne Jim Esperance 193.8
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 191.9
6 Stirling Henry Kambalda 288 WA 179.2

Match 8 - 600 mts - 600 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 75.9
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 74.4
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 73.7
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 73.7
5 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 73.4
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 71.3
7 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 71.3
8 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 71.2
Division 2
1 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 74.6
2 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 71.5
3 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 71.4
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 66.1
5 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 65.1
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 59.4
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 88.4
2 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 87.6
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 87.6
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 86.5
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 86.4
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 84.5
7 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 82.4
F Standard-B
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 83.2
2 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 82.2
3 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 80.3
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 79.1
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 78.3
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 72.2
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 89.9
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 89.1
3 Day Bryce Busselton WA 88.5
4 Stuart John Esperance V 87.4
5 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 87.0
6 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 86.8
7 Drew Rene Esperance 85.8
8 Hill Leith Esperance WA 85.2
9 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 83.2
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 87.7
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 87.3
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 86.5
4 Dunne Jim Esperance 85.5
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 80.3
6 Stirling Henry Kambalda 288 WA 77.1

Match 7 - 600 mts - 600 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 49.5
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 49.3
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 48.6
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 48.5
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 48.2
6 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 47.2
7 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 45.4
8 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 44.3
Division 2
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 47.1
2 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 47.0
2 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 47.0
4 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 45.4
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 44.2
6 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 59.5
2 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 58.5
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 57.3
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 57.3
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 56.5
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 55.2
7 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 54.3
F Standard-B
1 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 55.1
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 55.0
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 54.3
4 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 52.2
5 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 48.2
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 48.0
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton WA 60.6
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 60.6
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 60.3
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 59.4
5 Drew Rene Esperance 58.5
6 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 58.5
7 Hill Leith Esperance WA 57.4
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 56.2
9 Stuart John Esperance V 50.1
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 59.7
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 59.6
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 56.4
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 55.2
5 Dunne Jim Esperance 52.1
6 Stirling Henry Kambalda 288 WA 50.0

Match 6 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 50.5
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 50.5
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 48.4
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 48.2
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 47.3
6 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 46.0
7 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 45.2
8 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 44.1
Division 2
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 50.6
2 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 49.4
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 45.1
4 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 42.2
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 42.0
6 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 38.2
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 60.8
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 58.6
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 58.4
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 58.2
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 55.2
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 53.2
7 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 51.0
F Standard-B
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 57.8
2 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 56.1
3 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 55.4
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 54.3
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 52.2
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 52.0
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 59.6
2 Drew Rene Esperance 58.4
3 Day Bryce Busselton WA 58.3
4 Hill Leith Esperance WA 58.3
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 57.2
6 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 57.2
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 56.10
8 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 55.10
9 Stuart John Esperance V 53.3
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 58.2
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 57.2
3 Dunne Jim Esperance 56.2
4 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 55.2
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 53.1
6 Stirling Henry Kambalda 288 WA 52.1

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 246.29
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 245.18
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 243.29
4 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 242.24
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 240.21
6 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 234.21
7 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 233.19
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 233.9
Division 2
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 238.20
2 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 230.13
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 229.9
4 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 226.7
5 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 222.9
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 217.10
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 293.16
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 292.21
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 291.25
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 286.11
5 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 285.16
6 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 281.11
7 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 280.14
8 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 279.13
F Standard-B
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 282.18
2 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 280.7
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 277.14
4 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 272.14
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 264.8
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 263.6
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 300.27
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 297.35
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 291.26
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 291.21
5 Drew Rene Esperance 289.23
6 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 289.21
7 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 289.11
8 Stuart John Esperance V 275.11
9 Hill Leith Esperance WA 270.7
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 298.24
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 293.18
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 280.11
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 279.9
5 Dunne Jim Esperance 276.14
6 Stirling Henry Kambalda 288 WA 264.10

Match 4 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 74.9
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 74.6
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 73.9
4 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 73.8
5 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 73.5
6 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 72.6
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 72.5
8 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 64.6
Division 2
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 74.8
2 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 72.3
3 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 70.3
4 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 68.2
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 67.2
6 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 66.2
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 89.3
2 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 88.8
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 87.6
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 86.4
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 85.4
6 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 84.4
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 83.6
8 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 81.6
F Standard-B
1 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 89.10
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 87.7
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 84.5
4 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 83.4
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 83.4
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 82.4
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton WA 90.15
2 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 90.11
3 Drew Rene Esperance 89.10
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 89.10
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 87.8
6 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 87.5
7 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 87.3
8 Stuart John Esperance V 84.3
9 Hill Leith Esperance WA 81.2
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 90.10
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 90.7
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 86.2
4 Dunne Jim Esperance 85.9
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 85.5
6 Stirling Henry Kambalda 288 WA 83.3

Match 3 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 50.5
2 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 50.3
3 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 49.6
4 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 49.4
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 48.2
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 48.2
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 46.3
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 46.3
Division 2
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 50.4
2 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 46.1
3 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 46.0
4 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 45.2
5 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 43.2
6 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 42.2
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 60.9
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 59.5
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 59.1
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 57.3
4 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 57.3
6 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 56.2
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 56.1
8 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 54.0
F Standard-B
1 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 59.1
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 57.4
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 57.3
4 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 57.2
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 56.2
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 56.1
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 60.7
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 60.6
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 59.5
4 Drew Rene Esperance 58.4
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 58.3
6 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 58.1
7 Stuart John Esperance V 57.5
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 56.3
9 Hill Leith Esperance WA 54.2
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 59.2
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 58.4
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 56.0
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 53.2
4 Dunne Jim Esperance 53.2
6 Stirling Henry Kambalda 288 WA 52.1

Match 2 - 400 yards - 400 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 75.7
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 74.12
3 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 74.11
4 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 74.10
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 74.3
6 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 73.8
7 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 71.8
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 67.1
Division 2
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 70.6
2 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 69.8
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 69.5
4 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 69.3
5 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 65.2
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 63.4
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 87.8
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 87.5
3 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 86.4
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 85.5
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 85.1
6 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 84.2
6 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 84.2
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 84.2
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 84.3
2 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 84.0
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 82.5
4 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 75.1
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 72.0
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 69.0
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 90.3
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 88.9
3 Day Bryce Busselton WA 88.7
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 88.5
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 86.4
6 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 85.6
7 Drew Rene Esperance 83.4
8 Hill Leith Esperance WA 81.3
9 Stuart John Esperance V 81.2
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 89.5
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 86.3
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 82.4
4 Dunne Jim Esperance 82.2
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 81.1
6 Stirling Henry Kambalda 288 WA 80.5

Match 1 - 400 yards - 400 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 50.6
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 49.7
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 49.5
4 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 46.3
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 46.2
5 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 46.2
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 46.1
8 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 41.2
Division 2
1 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 48.3
2 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 47.1
3 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 47.0
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 44.2
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 41.2
6 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 41.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 60.7
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 59.6
3 Welke Michael Esperance 154 WA V 59.5
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 59.3
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 58.3
6 Purdy Graham Geraldton Greenough WA 57.4
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 56.4
8 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 56.1
F Standard-B
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 56.3
2 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 56.1
2 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 56.1
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 53.3
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 52.1
6 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 49.2
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 60.6
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 59.7
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 59.7
4 Drew Rene Esperance 59.5
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 59.4
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 58.4
7 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 56.2
8 Hill Leith Esperance WA 54.0
9 Stuart John Esperance V 53.1
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 60.7
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 59.4
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 58.5
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 58.1
5 Dunne Jim Esperance 56.1
6 Stirling Henry Kambalda 288 WA 49.1