Esperance Picnic Shoot 2018 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 396.46
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 391.48
3 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 391.34
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 387.30
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 385.35
6 Dods Chris Subiaco WA V 377.26
7 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 362.17
Division 2
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 388.38
2 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 388.35
3 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 364.28
4 Dann Reece LEONORA J 361.20
5 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 359.27
6 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 357.15
7 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 348.11
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 476.40
2 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 472.47
3 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 471.42
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 466.33
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 460.27
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 458.27
7 Henley Mike Esperance WA 454.26
8 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 441.20
9 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 440.24
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 437.18
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 461.29
2 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 460.30
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V 452.23
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 451.15
5 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 441.22
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 437.16
7 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 426.21
8 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 425.11
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 473.30
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 471.34
3 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 470.39
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 469.38
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 467.39
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 460.36
7 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 459.19
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 454.25
9 Stuart John Esperance V 443.19
FTR
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 469.32
2 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA 462.29
3 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 459.24
4 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 459.24
5 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 455.24
6 Mortimer Dalene Esperance 154 WA 451.22
7 Smith Paul Meekatharra WA 451.9
8 Wishart Errol Esperance 449.19
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 426.19
10 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 389.7

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 149.14
2 Moore John Leonora WA 147.13
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 146.15
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 145.10
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 144.16
6 Dods Chris Subiaco WA V 140.9
7 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 133.3
Division 2
1 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 143.11
2 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 142.11
3 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 137.5
4 Dann Reece LEONORA J 135.10
5 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 134.12
6 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 133.5
7 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 122.4
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 178.12
2 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 176.17
3 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 173.16
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 173.12
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 169.6
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 166.10
7 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 166.6
8 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 165.10
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 161.5
10 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 149.5
F Standard-B
1 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 174.9
2 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 172.9
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 169.6
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 168.5
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V 166.6
6 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 165.10
7 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 157.2
8 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 140.2
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 176.8
2 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 174.15
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 173.13
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 173.11
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 173.10
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 172.9
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 170.10
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 167.8
9 Stuart John Esperance V 162.1
FTR
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 174.10
2 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 172.6
3 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 170.10
4 Smith Paul Meekatharra WA 170.3
5 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA 169.9
6 Mortimer Dalene Esperance 154 WA 168.7
7 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 167.9
8 Wishart Errol Esperance 166.9
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 152.5
10 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 141.4

Match 8 - Range 7 - 400

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 5V5VVVVV55 50.6
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 54VV55V55V V 49.4
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 55VVVV5455 V 49.4
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55V5455V5V V SP 49.3
5 Dods Chris Subiaco WA VV555V45V4 V 48.4
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 4V453VVV54 V SV SP 45.4
7 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 534454554V V SV 44.1
Division 2
1 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5VVV4555V5 V 49.4
2 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV5V554444 46.3
3 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 445VV54V44 V SV 45.3
4 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 03VVV5VVVV L 43.7
5 Dann Reece LEONORA 54VV154455 J 43.2
6 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 34444V4545 V SP 42.1
7 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 5V44544443 42.1
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA X6XX6XXXX6 V SV 60.7
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666X6XXXX5 V SV SP 59.5
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X666X5X6X 59.4
4 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 665X555XXX L 56.4
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66XX556565 V SV 56.2
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA XX5556655X 55.3
7 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 45655X5666 L 54.1
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6655556555 V SV 53.0
9 Moore James Wurgabup WA 66X5XX650X V SV PP 52.4
10 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 3013555545 V 36.0
F Standard-B
1 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 5XX66X66XX V 59.5
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X6X66666X5 V 59.3
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X6X55X5656 V SV 56.3
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X466565566 V 55.1
5 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 554X66565X 54.2
6 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5556565656 V 54.0
7 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 444556XX66 V 52.2
8 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 6X66445654 52.1
9 Price William Albany 19 WA 43546555XX V SV 49.2
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA XX6XX55XXX 58.7
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 556XXXXX6X V SV 58.6
3 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 5666665666 58.0
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 65XX6XX556 57.4
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6XXX565X65 SV 57.4
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XX65X66X64 57.4
7 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 65X65666X5 57.2
8 Stuart John Esperance 6566664656 V 56.0
9 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 655655X56X V 55.2
FTR
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 6XXXX56XX5 V SV 58.6
2 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 6XX55656X6 57.3
3 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA XXX5666565 L 57.3
4 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X64X566656 56.2
5 Mortimer Dalene Esperance 154 WA 5555666X66 56.1
6 Wishart Errol Esperance 6564X6565X 55.2
7 Smith Paul Meekatharra WA 6X66554X56 55.2
8 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA 6465565XX5 54.2
9 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 46454X5X64 50.2
10 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA X446554545 V 48.1

Match 7 - Range 6 - 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5VV5VVVV5V V SP 50.7
2 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VV55V55VVV V SV SP 50.6
3 Moore John Leonora WA 5VV5455555 49.2
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5555V4VVV4 V 48.4
5 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V4554V5554 V 47.2
6 Dods Chris Subiaco WA 555444V45V V 46.2
7 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4054545544 V SV 40.0
Division 2
1 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 555VV5V5VV L 50.5
2 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4V5V4V5V 48.5
3 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V4V5V54V5 V 48.4
4 Dann Reece LEONORA VV5V4V544V J 47.5
5 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 55V4445454 V SV 45.1
6 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 44544544V5 44.1
7 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 344V5V4444 V SP 42.2
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA X6XXX6XXX6 L 60.7
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666XXXX6X6 V SV SP 60.5
3 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA X664X6X665 V SV 57.3
4 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 665X66655X V 57.2
5 Moore James Wurgabup WA 565XX66665 V SV PP 57.2
6 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 55X5X56X66 L 56.3
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 654655XX6X 55.3
8 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X65656X645 V SV 55.2
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA X55X5546X6 54.3
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5565565X46 V SV 53.1
F Standard-B
1 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 666XXX6X65 V 59.4
2 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 656X656666 V 58.1
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA XX5655X66X V 57.4
4 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 566X55XXX6 V SV 57.4
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X5665656X V 56.2
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 5X556X6565 V 55.2
7 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 44465655X6 51.1
8 Price William Albany 19 WA 3445456665 V SV 48.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA X6XX666X5X 59.5
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66X665X6XX 59.4
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 665XX666XX V SV 59.4
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA XX665X566X 58.4
5 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 65X66X6XX5 58.4
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 46XX6XX65X V 57.5
7 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6556566XX6 57.2
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6X565XXX55 SV 56.4
9 Stuart John Esperance 4555655X66 V 53.1
FTR
1 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA XXXX6666XX L 60.6
2 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA 6X66XX6XX6 60.5
3 Mortimer Dalene Esperance 154 WA X5XX666X66 59.4
4 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 66X66X665X V SV 59.3
5 Smith Paul Meekatharra WA 6666646566 57.0
6 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 6555XX65XX 56.4
7 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 46666X5X65 56.2
8 Wishart Errol Esperance 556X556555 53.1
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 505456X656 V 48.1
10 Ansquer Serge Albany WA X444344455 43.1

Match 6 - Range 5 - 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VVV5555V55 V SP 50.4
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VVVV45VVV V 49.7
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5VVV5VV5V4 V SV SP 49.6
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5V545V55V V 49.4
5 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V5V554555 V SV 49.2
6 Moore John Leonora WA VVVV4545V5 48.5
7 Dods Chris Subiaco WA 54544VV45V V 46.3
Division 2
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V555V5V544 48.3
2 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA VV4554554V 47.3
3 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 45555V4554 V SV 47.1
4 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 45V54V544V V 46.3
5 Dann Reece LEONORA 445V4VV454 J 45.3
6 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 4344545453 L 41.0
7 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 03444V4545 V SP 38.1
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 56XXXXXX6X V SV 59.7
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X6XX6X56X6 59.5
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66666X66X5 V SV SP 59.2
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6X6X656665 V SV 58.2
5 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA X6555XXXX6 L 57.5
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6X5X566X5X 57.4
7 Moore James Wurgabup WA 555XXXX656 V SV PP 56.4
8 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 5656X466XX V 56.3
9 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 66X546X665 L 56.2
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X55XX5565X V SV 55.4
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6666X6566X V SV 59.2
2 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA X6655XX656 V 57.3
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 56X6665566 V 57.1
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666554XX5X V 55.3
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6655X56556 V 55.1
6 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 4446XXX6X6 V 54.4
7 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 6466654566 54.0
8 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA XX55556445 51.2
9 Price William Albany 19 WA 4425455455 V SV 43.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XXX666X65 59.4
2 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 6666XX66X5 59.3
3 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 66XX6X5X65 58.4
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 665566XXX6 V 58.3
5 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6655XXX665 57.3
6 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6XX65X6664 57.3
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 55XX65X665 V SV 56.3
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 5656565655 SV 54.0
9 Stuart John Esperance 5645665655 V 53.0
FTR
1 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 6666X66656 59.1
2 Wishart Errol Esperance XXXX55X6X6 58.6
3 Smith Paul Meekatharra WA X566666566 58.1
4 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 66X6566565 V SV 57.1
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 66565X5XX5 V 56.3
6 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 545XX66X65 55.3
7 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA X55655665X 55.2
8 Mortimer Dalene Esperance 154 WA 55X665X455 53.2
9 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 5X55655655 L 53.1
10 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 545464X446 48.1

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 249.33
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 245.33
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 242.20
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 242.20
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 241.19
6 Dods Chris Subiaco WA V 237.17
7 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 229.14
Division 2
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 246.27
2 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 245.24
3 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 237.23
4 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 230.16
5 Dann Reece LEONORA J 226.10
6 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 224.10
7 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 211.6
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 298.28
2 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 298.26
3 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 296.30
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 293.21
5 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 293.17
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 291.21
7 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 291.19
8 Henley Mike Esperance WA 288.16
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 276.13
10 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 275.14
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 289.20
2 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 286.21
3 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 286.19
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V 286.17
5 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 285.12
6 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 283.10
7 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 276.12
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 268.10
9 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 268.9
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 298.23
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 297.29
3 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 297.22
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 296.28
5 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 296.24
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 287.23
7 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 287.17
8 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 287.10
9 Stuart John Esperance V 281.18
FTR
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 295.22
2 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA 293.20
3 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 289.14
4 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 288.15
5 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 287.18
6 Mortimer Dalene Esperance 154 WA 283.15
7 Wishart Errol Esperance 283.10
8 Smith Paul Meekatharra WA 281.6
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 274.14
10 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 248.3

Match 4 - Range 4 - 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 5VVVV5VVVVVVVV5 75.12
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V5V5V4VV5VVVV5V V 74.10
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V5VV555V5VVVV54 V SV SP 74.8
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV555V55V555VV4 V 74.6
5 Dods Chris Subiaco WA 54V555VVV5VV445 V 72.6
6 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 54VV5V555V55V44 V SP 72.5
7 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 444V5V545444454 V SV 66.2
Division 2
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVVVVV5V54VVVVV 74.12
2 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 54V5VVVV5VVVVVV V 74.11
3 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 4V5VVV4VVV5545V V SP 72.8
4 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 4V554445V5V5VV5 L 71.5
5 Dann Reece LEONORA V53V44V54V55444 J 67.4
6 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V55054544V4V54V 65.4
7 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 445544444534444 V SV 62.0
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA XXXXX6XXXXXXXX6 V SV 90.13
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXXXXX6XXX6X6X5 V SV SP 89.11
3 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 5X6XXXX66X6XXXX L 89.10
4 Moore James Wurgabup WA X666665X6X666XX V SV PP 89.5
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XXXXXXX65X6X656 88.9
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA X66665XX6X655XX 87.6
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X6XX66656X66556 V SV 87.4
8 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 66X66565X56X6X5 V 86.4
9 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6XX5465X6545XX6 L 82.5
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X665X5X5X564466 V SV 82.4
F Standard-B
1 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 6XXX6XXX65566XX V 88.8
2 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA X55666666XXX6XX 88.6
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA XX56666566X6X66 V 88.4
4 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6556X56XX466XXX V SV 85.6
5 Price William Albany 19 WA 6X6X5XX56X55X65 V SV 85.6
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X4556666X65X66 V 85.3
7 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 6X666665656X555 85.2
8 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 4X66565546XX666 V 83.3
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 55565656XX66555 V 82.2
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X6XXXXXXX66XXX6 90.11
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6XXX6X6X6XX6XXX V 90.10
3 Stuart John Esperance XX666XXXX6X66X6 V 90.8
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6X6X66X6X66X666 90.5
5 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA X6666X66666X6X6 90.4
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XXXXXXXX66X5666 V SV 89.9
7 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X6XXXXXX5656XX 88.9
8 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6X66XX6566556X6 87.4
9 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X55XX655565X665 SV 83.4
FTR
1 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA 66X6XXXXXX66XXX 90.10
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 6X6666X6XXXXX66 90.7
3 Mortimer Dalene Esperance 154 WA X65X6X56666666X 88.4
4 Wishart Errol Esperance 6XX665566665X66 87.3
5 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 55X6X66X6566666 V SV 87.3
6 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA X655XX656655XX6 85.5
7 Smith Paul Meekatharra WA 65X556656X566X6 85.3
8 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 6X5XXX6556465X6 L 84.5
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA XX66XX06X5X655X V 81.7
10 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 6X46456456544X5 76.2

Match 3 - Range 3 - 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V5VV5VVVVV V 50.8
2 Moore John Leonora WA 5VVV55VVVV 50.7
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5445V5V5V V 48.4
4 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4V5V5V54 V SV 48.4
5 Dods Chris Subiaco WA V454555V4V V 47.3
6 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 545V45V54V V SP 47.3
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 44V555V455 V SV SP 47.2
Division 2
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V55VVV55 50.4
2 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V5V554555V V 49.3
3 Dann Reece LEONORA V5V5V45545 J 48.3
4 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 55454555VV 48.2
5 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 3VVVV55545 V SP 47.4
6 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 45545V44V5 V SV 46.2
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V544V44045 L 40.2
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66XXXXXXX6 V SV SP 60.7
2 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 6XXXXX6XX6 V SV 60.7
3 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 6XXX66666X L 60.4
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 66X6X6X6X6 60.4
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 66X66X6666 60.2
6 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 665X5XXXXX V 58.6
7 Moore James Wurgabup WA 5X66656666 V SV PP 58.1
8 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 5XXX6X5XX5 V SV 57.6
9 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA X55X6X6X5X L 57.5
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6655556X55 V SV 54.1
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 666XX6X6X5 V SV 59.4
2 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X666X65665 V 58.2
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6X56666566 V 58.1
4 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 6X5X5XX5XX V 57.6
5 Price William Albany 19 WA 6XX65XX655 V SV 57.4
6 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 6X656X6655 57.2
7 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X556656645 V 54.1
8 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 4566X55546 V 52.1
9 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 544565556X 51.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA X6XXXXX66X 60.7
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66XXX6XXX6 60.6
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66X66666XX 60.3
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX56XXX6X V 59.6
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 666X6656X6 SV 59.2
6 Stuart John Esperance 56X65X6XXX V 58.5
7 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X6665XX56X 58.4
8 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 566656X6X5 57.2
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X566X546X6 V SV 56.3
FTR
1 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 666X665XXX 59.4
2 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 66X6XX6656 L 59.3
3 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 6XX6665666 59.2
4 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 5656X6X66X V SV 58.3
5 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA 666665X656 58.1
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 66666X6655 V 58.1
7 Mortimer Dalene Esperance 154 WA XX66X5X556 57.4
8 Smith Paul Meekatharra WA 6556556X66 56.1
9 Wishart Errol Esperance 655X666565 56.1
10 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 5556440456 44.0

Match 2 - Range 2 - 400

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 5VVV5VVVV45V55V 74.9
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 55V455VVV4VV5VV V 73.8
3 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VVVV445V555VV5V V SP 73.8
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V45VVVV4V4VVV5V V 72.10
5 Dods Chris Subiaco WA V5V45V4V45VV554 V 71.6
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V5V555555544544 V SV SP 71.2
7 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55554V4VVV4V444 V SV 69.5
Division 2
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV4VV5VVVV5555V 74.9
2 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V45VVVV5V54V5VV V SP 73.9
3 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 55555VV5545VV4V V 73.5
4 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5V4VV4V355V555V L 71.6
5 Dann Reece LEONORA 54435V54V555545 J 69.2
6 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V335555V5444V45 67.3
7 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 544445V4V44V454 V SV 66.3
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666666X6X6XXX6X V SV SP 90.6
2 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 66X6X6XXXXXX665 L 89.8
3 Moore James Wurgabup WA 666XX65XXXX65X6 V SV PP 88.7
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XXX666XX6646X6 V SV 88.6
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XX6X6X656656X66 88.5
6 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 56XX556X66X6X66 V 87.5
7 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA XXXXX666555X566 V SV 86.6
8 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6XX6X5X55566X66 86.5
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666565X5X55X6X6 V SV 85.4
10 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 65X54566665XX4X L 82.4
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 66XX6X556XXX666 V SV 88.6
2 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X566XX65X6XX5X V 86.7
3 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA X5X656X665X6X5X V 86.6
4 Price William Albany 19 WA 65X56X66XX6X556 V SV 86.5
5 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA X5X6X556666X55X 85.5
6 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA X65656XX5665456 V 83.3
7 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 66X65656445X556 81.2
8 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA X65665645554666 V 81.1
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 446X465X554X456 V 76.3
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6XXXX566XX6X6X6 SV 89.8
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 666XXXX66XX665X V 89.7
3 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6XX66X665666XXX 89.6
4 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 66X5XX6X666X6X6 89.6
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66X6XXX6XXXX5X5 88.9
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 5XX666X6X66XX5X 88.7
7 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 665X65565666656 85.1
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 556X5XX55X56X6X V SV 84.6
9 Stuart John Esperance 46X665566336X6X V 80.3
FTR
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA XX666XXXXXXX6X6 V SV 90.10
2 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA 66XX6X5X66666X5 88.5
3 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 565X6XX6XXX5665 86.6
4 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 65666XXX5X65566 L 86.4
5 Wishart Errol Esperance 665X666X5556X5X 85.4
6 Smith Paul Meekatharra WA 56556666556XX65 84.2
7 Mortimer Dalene Esperance 154 WA 6655X5664665X5X 83.3
8 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6XX6X50X6655666 V 81.4
9 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 655555555656X56 80.1
10 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 656655554544655 76.0

Match 1 - Range 1 - 400

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 555V55VVVV 50.5
2 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5V5555V5VV V SP 50.4
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V554VVVVVV V SV SP 49.7
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5V5VV54V V 49.5
5 Dods Chris Subiaco WA 544555V5V4 V 47.2
6 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5555V5444 V 47.2
7 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 44V544V55V V SV 46.3
Division 2
1 Dods Allan Subiaco WA VVV54VV555 V 49.5
2 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V44VV55555 L 48.3
3 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5554V4555 48.2
4 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 34555V544V V SP 45.2
5 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 4454554V35 44.1
6 Dann Reece LEONORA 544453543V J 42.1
7 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 54V3234434 V SV 37.1
F Standard-A
1 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 6X666X6XX6 V 60.4
2 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 66X6X66XX6 V SV 60.4
3 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA XX6X6X6666 L 60.4
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XXX65X666X V SV 59.5
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X5X666XX V SV SP 59.4
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA 5X66X6XX65 V SV PP 58.4
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6XX6665X55 57.3
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X5X55XX55 V SV 55.4
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6655XX5X55 55.3
10 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5665565646 L 54.0
F Standard-B
1 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA X66X655XXX V 58.5
2 Price William Albany 19 WA 66656XX5XX V SV 58.4
3 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA X56X56X666 58.3
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 55X65X6XXX V 57.5
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6656XXX55X V SV 57.4
6 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5XX65X565X V 56.4
7 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X5X6656X4X V 56.4
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 565566556X V 55.1
9 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 3646455555 48.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XXXXX666X 60.6
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 666XXXXXX6 60.6
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XXX6XX6X56 V 59.6
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 5X6X66666X 59.3
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6X65X65XX V SV 58.5
6 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 66XXXXX655 58.5
7 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA XX6X655666 58.3
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 66XX56555X SV 56.3
9 Stuart John Esperance 5X6356X655 V 53.2
FTR
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA X6X6XXXX66 V SV 60.6
2 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 666666X66X L 60.2
3 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 566XX66XXX 59.5
4 Wickstein Joel Esperance WA 6XX5655XX6 57.4
5 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 65XXX66646 57.3
6 Smith Paul Meekatharra WA 6655566566 56.0
7 Mortimer Dalene Esperance 154 WA 4X5565XXX6 55.4
8 Wishart Errol Esperance 64X66X5655 55.2
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 55655X56X5 V 54.2
10 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 55564X5565 52.1