Eastern Goldfields DRA 2019 Results

Match 11 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 394.39
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 394.39
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 391.39
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 391.37
5 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 388.40
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 387.33
7 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 385.26
8 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 382.34
Division 2
1 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 389.28
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 388.26
3 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 387.31
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 387.29
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 383.23
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 377.27
7 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 377.24
8 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 363.15
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 344.12
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 473.41
2 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 470.36
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 455.19
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 454.29
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 454.21
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 443.16
7 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 439.16
F Standard-B
1 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 451.22
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 450.13
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 449.22
4 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 442.20
5 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 438.15
6 McALLAN William Mundaring WA 425.11
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 474.42
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 472.47
3 Hill Leith Esperance WA 469.36
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 465.27
5 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 434.17
6 Stuart John Esperance V 430.7
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 468.38
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 468.25
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 465.22
4 Foley Evan Kambalda 460.21
5 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 452.24
6 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 449.23
7 Dunne Jim Esperance 441.24
8 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 434.12

Match 10 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 198.24
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 198.24
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 197.18
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 196.19
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 194.16
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 193.11
6 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 192.19
7 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 184.11
Division 2
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 196.19
2 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 194.15
2 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 188.12
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 193.13
3 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 179.10
4 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 174.5
4 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 191.16
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 190.10
5 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 164.7
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 189.13
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 237.23
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 224.4
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 235.17
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 230.6
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 225.15
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 222.10
5 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 222.9
F Standard-B
1 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 227.7
3 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 223.8
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 223.7
6 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 219.5
7 McALLAN William Mundaring WA 217.8
8 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 215.9
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 237.24
2 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 235.16
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 233.14
4 Hill Leith Esperance WA 233.13
5 Stuart John Esperance V 217.4
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 210.8
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 234.19
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 231.8
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 230.11
4 Foley Evan Kambalda 229.8
5 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 222.12
6 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 218.10
7 Dunne Jim Esperance 215.11
8 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 215.8

Match 9 - 900 yards - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V5V55VV5VV V 50.6
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 54V5V5VV5V V 49.5
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VVV5V4V5VV SP 49.7
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA VV5V5V5554 V 49.4
4 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VV3V5VVV5V V SV 48.7
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5V54V4VV V 48.5
6 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5545545V55 V SV SP 48.1
7 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5453433V44 40.1
Division 2
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V55554V4V5 L 48.3
2 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 5455555252 43.0
2 Becher John East Perth WA V555VV5455 V SV 49.3
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V4455VV55 48.3
3 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 045VV553VV 42.4
4 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV5355V454 46.3
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 433V445545 L 42.1
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5445445555 V 46.0
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5454534423 39.0
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 55V55V5333 V 44.2
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 66XXXXX6X6 60.6
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6X5X55X6X6 57.4
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X55656X666 V 57.2
3 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA X456X66666 V 57.2
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6656655666 V SV 57.0
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 466X655656 SV 55.1
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X4555X5566 V SV 53.2
F Standard-B
1 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5XX5566X66 V SV 57.3
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 45655656X6 V 54.1
5 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 6554X556X5 53.2
6 McALLAN William Mundaring WA 056666X65X 52.2
7 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6554X555X5 52.2
8 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 546555X444 48.1
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6X656XX6XX 59.5
2 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X566X6X6X6 59.4
3 Hill Leith Esperance WA 56X56XX666 58.3
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X6XX6X5556 V 57.4
5 Stuart John Esperance 5456556666 V 54.0
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 45466X5335 47.1
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA XXXX6X6X56 59.6
2 Foley Evan Kambalda 6665566XX6 58.2
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 665X656X56 L 57.2
4 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6565565X5X 55.2
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 65466646X6 V 55.1
6 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA X555645X66 54.2
7 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5656555556 V SV SP 53.0
8 Dunne Jim Esperance 355X55X6X4 51.3

Match 8 - 900 yards - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVVV5V5V5 V SV SP 50.6
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V5V4VVVV5 V 49.6
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 4VVV5VV555 V 49.5
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 4555VVVVV4 V 48.5
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 55VV545545 V 48.2
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5555V45545 SP 48.1
7 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5VV4554VV4 V SV 47.4
8 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA V5544455V4 46.2
Division 2
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5VVVV5VV5V L 50.7
2 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 55V55V45V5 49.3
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V54V5544 V 47.2
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5553555455 47.0
5 Becher John East Perth WA 5V4V354V5V V SV 46.4
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V5V34554V5 V 46.3
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 4555V3455V L 46.2
8 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA V554444V55 46.2
9 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 544V455544 45.1
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 55V44V3354 43.2
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6XXXX6X6XX 60.7
2 Purdy Graham Northampton WA XX6XX6X6X6 60.6
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5X6666665 V SV 58.2
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5665XX65X5 V SV 56.3
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65555665X5 V 54.1
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 654555556X SV 52.1
7 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 555X5444X6 V 50.2
F Standard-B
1 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6665566665 V 57.0
2 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 5665646XX6 56.2
3 McALLAN William Mundaring WA 26665X6666 55.1
4 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 5656656655 55.0
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 655556X556 V SV 54.1
6 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA X555556456 52.1
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 56XXXX666X 59.5
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6X65X66X6X V 59.4
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XX66655X6X 58.4
4 Hill Leith Esperance WA X5656666X6 58.2
5 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 5XX5554565 52.2
6 Stuart John Esperance 546546X655 V 52.1
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 55X65666XX 57.3
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 66656XX55X 57.3
3 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 655X5X6X5X V SV SP 56.4
4 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA X556666556 56.1
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 6665566466 L 56.0
6 Foley Evan Kambalda X56556X654 54.2
7 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA X5563X5565 V 52.2
8 Dunne Jim Esperance 4444645656 48.0

Match 7 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVVV55V5VV V 50.7
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VVV5V554VV SP 49.6
4 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55VV45VV5V V SV 49.5
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V55V45VV5 V SV SP 49.4
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V5554555VV V 49.3
7 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA V5V5V5V445 48.4
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V5V5555435 V 47.2
Division 2
1 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA V5VVV5V5VV 50.7
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA VV55V555VV L 50.5
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 5V5VVV5555 V 50.4
4 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 55VV4VVV5V 49.6
5 Becher John East Perth WA 55V5V45VVV V SV 49.5
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V5VV45VV5 V 49.5
7 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5V545545V 48.3
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V5V545545V 48.3
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 545554V53V 46.2
10 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA V55VVV3255 L 45.4
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 65XX66X6X6 59.4
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XX6XX5XX56 V SV 58.6
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 666X5X6656 58.2
4 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 666646666X V 58.1
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5565XX666 V SV 57.3
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6X566546X6 SV 56.2
7 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 56655665X6 V 56.1
F Standard-B
1 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 655X66X666 58.2
2 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X5565X65X6 V SV 56.3
3 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 6556XXX655 56.3
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 655656X56X V 56.2
5 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 655666646X 56.1
6 McALLAN William Mundaring WA 45XX555X65 53.3
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6X6XX6X6X6 60.5
2 Hill Leith Esperance WA 6X56666665 58.1
3 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6555X6XX6X 57.4
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 56565666X6 V 57.1
5 Stuart John Esperance X666666554 V 56.1
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6556655564 53.0
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA XX666XX6XX 60.6
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6X66666X5X 59.3
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 666X5X566X L 58.3
4 Foley Evan Kambalda X6X6655X66 58.3
5 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 55X655X6XX V SV SP 56.4
6 Dunne Jim Esperance X656565656 56.1
7 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 666554555X V 53.1
8 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 55XXXX5056 50.4

Match 6 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55VVVVVVV5 V SV SP 50.7
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555VV55VVV SP 50.5
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V55VV5VV5 V 50.5
4 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5V55V5V5V5 50.4
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5V45VVVVV5 V 49.6
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 55554VVV55 V 49.3
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V5V5V455 V 49.3
8 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555454VVV5 V SV 48.3
Division 2
1 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V5VVV5VV5V 50.7
2 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 5555VVV5V5 50.4
3 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V555V555V 50.3
4 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 55V5VVV554 V 49.4
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 455V4VVV55 L 48.4
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V5V45V45 V 48.3
7 Becher John East Perth WA 554355VVVV V SV 47.4
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4545V55454 46.1
9 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 44V3355545 43.1
10 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 5011444534 L 31.0
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6X6666XXX6 60.4
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6X6XXXX56X SV 59.6
3 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 4XXX6XX6XX 58.7
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XXX6565X V SV 58.4
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66X5566666 V SV 58.1
6 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 6X6556XXX5 V 57.4
7 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 5666565666 V 57.0
F Standard-B
1 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA X666X6X66X V 60.4
2 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 666656666X 59.1
3 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 466XXXX656 57.4
4 McALLAN William Mundaring WA 5X56X66566 57.2
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5556566666 V SV 56.0
6 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 5X5656XX55 55.3
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA XX66666XXX V 60.5
3 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6666X666XX 60.3
4 Hill Leith Esperance WA 56XXXXXX6X 59.7
5 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 5X6X6X5XX6 58.5
6 Stuart John Esperance 5555X5666X V 55.2
FTR
1 Dunne Jim Esperance XX6X66XXXX 60.7
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 666666XX6X L 60.3
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 666X66XX56 59.3
4 Foley Evan Kambalda 66666X6656 59.1
5 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 65X56X6X6X 58.4
6 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 56666XX56X 58.3
7 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X66X555XX6 V SV SP 57.4
8 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 554566XXXX V 55.4

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 198.23
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 196.21
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 196.15
4 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 196.15
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 195.18
6 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 194.21
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 193.17
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 192.15
Division 2
1 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 196.15
2 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 195.13
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 195.13
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 193.13
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 191.10
6 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 189.12
7 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 188.14
8 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 184.5
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 170.7
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 238.24
2 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 233.13
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 231.15
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 229.14
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 224.15
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 221.6
7 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 217.7
F Standard-B
1 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 232.17
2 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 227.11
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 226.15
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 223.6
5 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 215.7
6 McALLAN William Mundaring WA 208.3
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 239.26
2 Hill Leith Esperance WA 236.23
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 235.23
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 232.13
5 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 224.9
6 Stuart John Esperance V 213.3
FTR
1 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 237.17
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 235.11
3 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 234.19
4 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 231.13
5 Foley Evan Kambalda 231.13
6 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 230.12
7 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 229.10
8 Dunne Jim Esperance 226.13
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 219.4

Match 4 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V555VV555V V SV 50.4
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V55555VVV5 V 50.4
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V555V5VV4 SP 49.4
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V5555V5V54 V 49.3
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 555445V555 V 48.1
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5555VV444V V SV SP 47.3
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 44445545VV V 45.2
Division 2
1 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VV5V555VV 50.5
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5VV3V55V55 48.4
3 Becher John East Perth WA 5V4V5VV554 V SV 48.4
4 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 5V45VV45V4 47.4
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V555V444V5 V 47.3
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55V4V44V55 L 47.3
7 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 534444V5VV V 44.3
8 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA V34V445545 44.2
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5V5433454V 43.2
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Northampton WA X66XXX6666 60.4
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X66X5XXXXX 59.7
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6X66X665 V SV 59.3
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65XX6666X5 V 58.3
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XX555X6566 V SV 56.3
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 64XX565666 SV 56.2
7 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 544556X664 V 51.1
F Standard-B
1 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 65X6X6XX6X 59.5
2 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 65X556XX6X 57.4
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X55X5X6X66 V SV 57.4
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 65565X5555 V 53.1
5 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 546X5645X5 52.2
6 McALLAN William Mundaring WA X55646X045 47.2
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA XXXXX6XX66 60.7
2 Hill Leith Esperance WA 6X66X6XX6X 60.5
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 55X66XXX66 58.4
4 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA X5665666XX 58.3
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 66X65XX655 V 57.3
6 Stuart John Esperance 5555545656 V 51.0
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6XX56X6X66 59.4
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA XXX66XX5X5 58.6
3 Foley Evan Kambalda X6665X665X 58.3
4 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 6X66X6565X 58.3
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 666556X666 L 58.1
6 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 666X656656 V SV SP 58.1
7 Dunne Jim Esperance 65X55X66X6 57.3
8 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 6556X55X66 V L 56.2
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5665565644 V 52.0

Match 3 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5VVVV5VV55 50.6
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 4V5VV5V5VV V SV SP 49.6
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V44VV5V5 V 48.4
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V5VV45V545 SP 48.4
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 554455V55V V 48.2
6 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V4V54V554 V SV 47.3
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 55V4V54554 V 47.2
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 454V44VVVV V 46.5
Division 2
1 Becher John East Perth WA 55VV45V555 V SV 49.3
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V445555VV5 48.3
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V5554555V4 L 48.2
4 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 55445V4V5V V 47.3
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V55535V54V V 47.3
6 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 544VV4V545 46.3
7 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 45V5455454 46.1
8 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V45444554 45.1
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 44V45V4435 43.2
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6X6665X6XX 59.4
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X5XXXXX5X5 V SV 57.7
3 Purdy Graham Northampton WA XXX56566X5 57.4
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 566X5565XX V 56.3
5 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 555X666545 V 53.1
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5555X64655 SV 52.1
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6565X55650 V SV 49.1
F Standard-B
1 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 56XXXX56X6 V SV 58.5
2 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 6XX6X564XX 57.5
3 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6566X56X65 57.2
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 56566555X6 V 55.1
5 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 6655556665 55.0
6 McALLAN William Mundaring WA 465445654X 49.1
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X66X66X665 59.3
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X66XX6X55X 58.5
3 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 65X65X5X56 56.3
4 Hill Leith Esperance WA 656X5X5566 56.2
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6566665565 V 56.0
6 Stuart John Esperance 55654556X5 V 52.1
FTR
1 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X6X666X666 V SV SP 60.3
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X65X666666 L 59.2
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 56XX6X6656 58.3
4 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 6X66565656 57.1
5 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 6X5556X665 56.2
6 Foley Evan Kambalda X56X665555 55.2
7 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 65X5665565 V L 55.1
8 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5666565X55 V 55.1
9 Dunne Jim Esperance 566554XX65 54.2

Match 2 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VVVVVVV55V V 50.8
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V55VVVVV5V V SV 50.7
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VV555VV5V5 SP 50.5
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V55V55V55V V 50.4
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 555V555VV5 V 50.3
6 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55545VVVVV V SV SP 49.5
7 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5V5V4VV555 V 49.4
8 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55V555V545 49.2
Division 2
1 Becher John East Perth WA VVVVV55V55 V SV 50.6
2 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5555V5V5VV 50.4
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55555V4VVV V 49.4
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V5V55V45V5 49.4
5 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 55555545V5 49.1
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V4VV5V54V5 V 48.5
7 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA V455VV5554 48.3
8 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55VV55V544 L 48.3
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V532454V54 42.2
F Standard-A
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6XX6X6XXXX V 60.7
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6XXXX66XXX 60.7
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66XXXXX66X V SV 60.6
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X66565XX6 V SV 58.3
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA X66X6X5665 58.3
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 65X56X6556 SV 56.2
7 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA X6655556X5 V 55.2
F Standard-B
1 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6666X6X66X V 60.3
2 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA X6X6X56XX5 58.5
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6466X66XXX V SV 58.4
4 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 666565665X 57.1
5 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 66555XXX4X 55.4
6 McALLAN William Mundaring WA 6565556656 55.0
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
2 Hill Leith Esperance WA 6XXXXXX6XX 60.8
3 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X66X6XXX6X 60.6
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 66X65X6X6X V 59.4
5 Stuart John Esperance 66X665566X V 58.2
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 5556XX5566 55.2
FTR
1 Dickenson Judy Mundaring XXXXX6XX66 L 60.7
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 666X6XXXXX 60.6
3 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA X665XXXXX6 59.6
4 Foley Evan Kambalda X66XX656X6 59.4
5 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 66XX5XX666 V L 59.4
6 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA XX666X5666 59.3
7 Dunne Jim Esperance X6556X6666 58.2
8 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6XX5X55X56 V SV SP 56.4
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5556X55656 V 54.1

Match 1 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V555VV5VV5 V 50.5
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VVV4V5VV5V V SV 49.7
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VV5VVVVV45 V SV SP 49.7
4 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 4VV5V5VV5V 49.6
5 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VV5V455VV V 49.5
6 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5V5V5V5V4V V 49.5
7 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V555V4VVV5 V 49.5
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5VV454VV5V SP 48.5
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV555V5555 V 50.3
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V55V555555 50.2
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 55555V54VV V 49.3
4 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA V55V554V55 49.3
5 Becher John East Perth WA 545555VV55 V SV 49.2
6 Barrett Victor Kambalda 288 WA 555445VV55 48.2
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V5V4555554 L 48.2
8 Fletcher Geoffrey Kalgoorlie 11 WA 554V544554 46.1
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4443445V54 42.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6XX66XXXX6 60.6
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66X6XX56XX V SV 59.5
3 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 6X6665X6X5 V 58.3
4 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 466666X6X6 58.2
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X66X55665 V 57.2
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X666656655 SV 57.1
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X55655665 V SV 55.1
F Standard-B
1 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA XX5X6X665X 58.5
2 McALLAN William Mundaring WA 6666665655 57.0
3 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 566655566X 56.1
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 656655655X V 55.1
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 26556X65X6 V SV 53.2
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 55555566X5 53.1
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Hill Leith Esperance WA 6XXXXXXX6X 60.8
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6XX6XX6XX6 V 60.6
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6XXXX66XX5 59.6
5 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 65565X6565 55.1
6 Stuart John Esperance 5666655454 V 52.0
FTR
1 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 66X6XXXXXX L 60.7
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 5666XXXXXX 59.6
3 Foley Evan Kambalda 666XXX65X6 59.4
4 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA X6X56X6666 V L 59.3
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6X66566666 59.1
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 66565X6X66 V 58.2
7 Mortimer Kenneth Esperance 154 WA 65X66X6566 58.2
8 Dunne Jim Esperance X5X65XXX5X 57.6
9 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5X5X565XX6 V SV SP 56.4