Eastern Goldfield DRA Prize Meeting 2018 Results

Match 11 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 491.43
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 490.47
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 489.48
4 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 489.43
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 485.45
6 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 477.32
7 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 463.27
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 461.29
Division 2
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 487.49
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 472.20
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 471.28
4 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 469.39
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 462.29
6 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 424.14
7 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 419.14
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 587.41
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 581.31
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 577.44
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 575.29
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 568.35
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 566.39
7 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 561.20
8 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 557.36
9 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 553.27
10 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 549.19
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 514.14
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 585.37
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 584.49
3 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 560.23
4 Stuart John Esperance V 535.20
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 574.25
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 569.26
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 564.29
4 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 563.20
5 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 554.19
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 551.18
7 Dunne Jim Esperance 531.26
8 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 531.13
9 Foley Evan Kambalda 514.12

Match 10 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 246.26
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 244.19
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 243.21
4 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 242.19
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 239.22
6 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 238.16
7 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 230.16
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 227.12
Division 2
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 242.25
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 239.12
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 238.17
4 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 231.23
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 227.14
6 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 206.5
7 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 189.4
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 294.21
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 291.18
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 287.18
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 281.19
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 281.17
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 281.14
7 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 277.11
8 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 274.13
9 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 272.12
10 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 270.13
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 246.5
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 293.24
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 292.17
3 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 273.7
4 Stuart John Esperance V 249.6
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 287.13
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 283.14
3 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 281.10
4 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 280.9
5 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 279.15
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 279.11
7 Foley Evan Kambalda 264.5
8 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 253.4
9 Dunne Jim Esperance 250.11

Match 9 - 900 yards - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 74.6
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 73.7
3 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 73.6
4 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 72.6
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 72.4
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 70.7
7 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 68.4
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 63.2
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 72.5
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 71.6
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 71.3
4 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 66.2
5 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 61.2
6 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 60.3
7 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 55.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 86.5
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 86.4
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 85.6
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 84.3
5 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 83.5
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 82.2
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 79.5
8 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 76.2
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 76.1
10 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 73.1
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 68.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 87.4
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 86.8
3 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 82.0
4 Stuart John Esperance V 69.2
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 86.5
2 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 85.2
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 84.3
4 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 83.2
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 81.2
6 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 77.3
7 Foley Evan Kambalda 77.1
8 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 73.0
9 Dunne Jim Esperance 67.1

Match 8 - 900 yards - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 50.3
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 49.3
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 48.5
4 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 48.4
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 47.4
6 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 47.3
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 47.2
8 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 45.2
Division 2
1 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 49.6
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 49.0
3 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 47.4
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 45.4
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 44.2
6 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 33.1
7 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 29.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 59.4
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 58.2
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 57.4
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 57.1
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 56.3
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 56.3
7 Henley Mike Esperance WA 53.3
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 53.1
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 53.0
10 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 51.1
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 39.0
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 59.5
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 56.0
3 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 55.3
4 Stuart John Esperance V 49.1
FTR
1 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 57.3
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 57.2
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 56.3
4 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 56.1
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 54.1
6 Foley Evan Kambalda 53.1
6 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 53.1
8 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 46.0
9 Dunne Jim Esperance 41.0

Match 7 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 74.9
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 73.5
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 73.5
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 73.4
5 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 73.3
6 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 70.7
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 70.6
8 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 68.6
Division 2
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 75.8
2 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 73.9
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 72.6
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 71.3
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 69.5
6 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 62.1
7 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 61.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 90.6
2 Henley Mike Esperance WA 88.8
2 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 88.8
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 88.6
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 87.6
6 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 86.6
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 86.5
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 86.2
9 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 84.3
10 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 83.5
11 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 82.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 90.8
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 88.5
3 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 82.3
4 Stuart John Esperance V 78.2
FTR
1 Dunne Jim Esperance 88.8
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 88.7
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 87.4
4 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 87.3
5 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 85.3
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 82.3
7 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 82.2
8 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 82.1
9 Foley Evan Kambalda 77.1

Match 6 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 50.7
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 50.7
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 50.5
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 49.7
5 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 49.5
6 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 49.3
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 47.2
8 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 45.2
Division 2
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 50.4
2 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 50.1
3 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 49.7
4 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 49.5
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 48.5
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 47.4
7 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 44.2
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 60.9
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 60.6
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 59.3
4 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 58.6
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 58.5
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 58.4
7 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 58.3
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 57.6
9 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 57.2
10 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 56.3
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 55.2
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 60.6
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 59.5
3 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 54.1
4 Stuart John Esperance V 53.1
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 59.5
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 59.5
3 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 59.4
4 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 58.1
5 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 57.5
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 57.3
7 Foley Evan Kambalda 57.2
8 Dunne Jim Esperance 54.2
9 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 52.2

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 247.24
2 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 247.24
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 246.27
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 246.23
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 244.21
6 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 239.16
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 234.17
8 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 233.11
Division 2
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 245.24
2 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 238.16
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 235.15
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 233.11
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 233.8
6 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 230.10
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 218.9
F Standard-A
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 294.15
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 293.20
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 290.26
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 290.13
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 287.18
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 285.20
7 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 284.9
8 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 283.23
9 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 283.14
10 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 277.7
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 268.9
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 293.20
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 291.25
3 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 287.16
4 Stuart John Esperance V 286.14
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 290.11
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 287.12
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 285.18
4 Dunne Jim Esperance 281.15
5 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 280.6
6 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 278.9
7 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 274.10
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 270.8
9 Foley Evan Kambalda 250.7

Match 4 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 74.7
1 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 74.7
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 74.6
4 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 73.8
5 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 73.3
6 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 71.2
7 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 68.1
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 65.1
Division 2
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 74.7
2 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 69.5
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 69.5
4 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 68.3
5 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 66.4
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 66.2
6 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 66.2
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 90.3
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 88.5
3 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 87.8
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 86.4
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 85.5
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 85.5
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 84.4
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 83.2
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 83.1
10 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 80.3
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 76.1
F Open
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 88.7
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 87.3
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 86.7
4 Stuart John Esperance V 86.5
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 88.3
2 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 87.6
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 85.4
4 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 83.6
5 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 83.4
6 Foley Evan Kambalda 83.1
7 Dunne Jim Esperance 82.3
8 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 81.3
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 79.2

Match 3 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 50.7
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 49.6
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 49.6
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 49.5
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 48.4
6 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 47.6
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 47.4
8 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 46.1
Division 2
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 49.4
2 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 48.3
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 48.0
4 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 47.3
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 47.1
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 44.1
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 43.0
F Standard-A
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 60.3
2 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 59.2
3 Henley Mike Esperance WA 57.4
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 57.4
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 57.3
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 57.3
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 56.0
8 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 54.2
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 54.2
10 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 53.2
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 52.1
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 59.6
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 57.4
2 Stuart John Esperance V 57.4
4 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 54.1
FTR
1 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 56.2
1 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 56.2
3 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 56.1
4 Foley Evan Kambalda 54.2
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 54.1
5 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 54.1
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 54.1
8 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 54.0
9 Dunne Jim Esperance 50.2

Match 2 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 75.7
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 75.5
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 74.9
4 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 74.7
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 73.7
6 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 73.3
7 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 72.6
8 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 72.3
Division 2
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 74.8
2 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 74.5
3 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 72.5
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 72.4
5 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 71.4
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 71.4
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 67.4
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 90.5
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 89.10
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 89.8
4 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 87.6
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 87.4
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 86.5
7 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 86.4
8 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 85.3
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 84.5
10 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 84.4
11 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 83.5
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 89.8
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 89.6
3 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 88.5
4 Stuart John Esperance V 85.3
FTR
1 Dunne Jim Esperance 89.5
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 89.4
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 88.5
4 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 87.3
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 86.4
6 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 85.4
7 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 84.0
8 Foley Evan Kambalda 83.4
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 82.2

Match 1 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 50.7
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 50.6
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 49.6
4 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 49.5
4 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 49.5
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 49.5
7 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 48.5
8 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 47.3
Division 2
1 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 50.5
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 48.5
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 48.4
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 47.2
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 46.1
5 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 46.1
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 42.1
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 60.8
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 60.8
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 60.3
4 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 59.8
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 59.4
5 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 59.4
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 59.2
8 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 58.5
9 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 56.3
10 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 56.1
11 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 55.2
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 60.7
2 Stuart John Esperance V 58.2
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 57.4
4 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 57.3
FTR
1 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 60.6
2 Dunne Jim Esperance 60.5
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 60.2
4 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 59.3
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 58.1
6 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 57.1
7 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 53.2
8 Smith Paul Armadale Byford 284 WA 46.1
9 Foley Evan Kambalda 30.0