DDDRA PICNIC SHOOT 2019 Results

Match 4 - Aggregate - Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dickenson Michael Pratten 105.13
2 Dickenson James Pratten QLD V 104.5
3 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 102.11
4 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD V 97.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 103.6
2 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 98.5
3 Perry Ray Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 95.3
4 King Grant Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 93.6
5 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 88.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD T 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 122.9
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 121.9
2 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 121.8
3 Pyke Mitch Pratten 119.7
4 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 114.3
5 Schulz Tim Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 113.2
6 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V SV 108.2
7 Jenkinson Ken Darling Downs QLD 104.1
8 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 90.1
F Open - FO
1 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 124.8
2 Reck Murray Pratten QLD 123.2
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 122.7
4 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 122.6
5 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 121.10
6 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 121.9
7 McAllan Bruce Southern Downs QLD V 120.8
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 120.6
9 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 120.5
10 Sexton Neil Southern Downs QLD 116.8
11 Taylor Margaret Southern Downs QLD V L 104.2
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 120.6
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 119.5
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee U J 117.3
4 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 113.3
5 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 111.4
6 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 110.2

Match 3 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dickenson Michael Pratten VVV5V5V 35.5
2 Dickenson James Pratten QLD 5VV5555 V 35.2
3 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD VV5V4VV V 34.5
4 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD 454V4V4 V 31.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 54VV555 V 34.2
2 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 554V544 V 32.1
3 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 4446554 32.0
4 King Grant Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 44445VV 31.2
5 Perry Ray Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 4V54544 31.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 0013200 T 6.0
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD X6X6556 V 40.2
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X656X66 V 41.2
2 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6656X5 V 40.2
3 Pyke Mitch Pratten X65X5X5 39.3
4 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 664566X V 39.1
5 Jenkinson Ken Darling Downs QLD 65X5645 37.1
6 Schulz Tim Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6364646 V 35.0
7 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 4655545 V SV 34.0
8 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 4445052 V SV 24.0
F Open - FO
1 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD X666XXX 42.4
2 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 666X6XX 42.3
3 Reck Murray Pratten QLD 6666666 42.0
4 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X666X5X V 41.3
5 McAllan Bruce Southern Downs QLD XX655XX V 40.4
6 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 56XXX56 V L 40.3
7 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi X666646 40.1
8 Sexton Neil Southern Downs QLD X55X5X6 39.3
9 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD XX65655 39.2
10 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 6555566 V L 38.0
11 Taylor Margaret Southern Downs QLD 5644455 V L 33.0
F/TR - A
1 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee 6X65666 U J 41.1
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6665656 V 40.0
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 6564X66 39.1
4 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6546566 38.0
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5655656 38.0
6 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55X5556 V SV 37.1

Match 2 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dickenson Michael Pratten VV555VV 35.4
2 Dickenson James Pratten QLD 5555554 V 34.0
3 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 4VV45VV V 33.4
4 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD 55VV454 V 33.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD V55VV5V 35.4
2 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5554V5V V 34.2
3 King Grant Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V55444V 32.2
4 Perry Ray Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 54VV454 32.2
5 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5V404V5 V 28.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 2343352 T 22.0
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6X66XXX V 42.4
F Standard - B
1 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XXX556X V 40.4
2 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 556XX5X V 39.3
3 Pyke Mitch Pratten X55X656 39.2
4 Schulz Tim Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 4X55666 V 38.1
5 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD X556655 V SV 38.1
6 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 5X55545 V 35.1
7 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 45545X5 V SV 34.1
8 Jenkinson Ken Darling Downs QLD 5555535 33.0
F Open - FO
1 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6XXXXXX 42.6
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X66X6X6 V L 42.3
3 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 6666X6X V L 42.2
4 Reck Murray Pratten QLD 666XX66 42.2
5 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6666X66 V 42.1
6 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD X56X6X6 41.3
7 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X5XX666 41.3
8 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 6XXX665 41.3
9 Sexton Neil Southern Downs QLD 5656X5X 39.2
10 McAllan Bruce Southern Downs QLD 6X66555 V 39.1
11 Taylor Margaret Southern Downs QLD 6X44454 V L 33.1
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD XXX6666 42.3
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6XX56XX V 41.4
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee 665556X U J 39.1
4 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5566554 V SV 36.0
5 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 554555X 35.1
6 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X50555 32.1

Match 1 - 300 yards - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dickenson Michael Pratten 5VVVV55 35.4
2 Dickenson James Pratten QLD V55V5V5 V 35.3
3 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 5V5V555 V 35.2
4 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD 5554V4V V 33.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V555V5 V 35.2
2 Perry Ray Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 4555544 32.0
3 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 5544V44 31.1
4 King Grant Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 435V44V 30.2
5 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 54V3443 V 28.1
Target Rifle - C
6 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 0443111 T 14.0
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 5XXX665 V 40.3
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XXXX56 V 41.4
2 Pyke Mitch Pratten 5666XX6 41.2
3 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6XX6656 V 41.2
4 Schulz Tim Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 656656X V 40.1
5 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6X66556 V 40.1
6 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 564555X V SV 36.1
7 Jenkinson Ken Darling Downs QLD 4545655 34.0
8 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6545453 V SV 32.0
9 Smythe Robert Southern Downs QLD 34X4445 V 30.1
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 666XX66 42.2
2 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X5X6XX V 41.4
3 McAllan Bruce Southern Downs QLD 665XX6X V 41.3
4 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 6X6X665 41.2
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 5X656XX V L 40.3
6 Reck Murray Pratten QLD 6646566 39.0
7 Sexton Neil Southern Downs QLD 555XX5X 38.3
8 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 4X5656X 38.2
9 Taylor Margaret Southern Downs QLD 655565X V L 38.1
10 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6556556 V L 38.0
11 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD X555655 37.1
F/TR - A
1 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65X656X 40.2
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 56X6656 40.1
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 6X6555X 39.2
4 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4XX565X V SV 38.3
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 54665X6 V 38.1
6 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee 46546X6 U J 37.1