Darling Downs Rifle Club Inc Results

Match 4 - Aggregate - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 149.15
2 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 148.17
3 Abood Shane Albert Dist 148.13
4 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 146.10
5 Mcmaster Rob Darling Downs QLD 146.10
6 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V 146.9
7 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 145.12
8 Hislop John Ipswich & Dist QLD V 145.8
9 North Roger Goondiwindi V 144.9
10 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 144.9
11 Dickenson James Pratten QLD V 143.12
12 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 143.12
13 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 143.12
14 Caske John Natives QLD V 143.11
15 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.10
16 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 142.12
17 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD V 142.6
18 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 140.8
19 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD V 140.6
20 Voght Des North Arm V 138.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 144.16
2 Vasey Jim Gold Coast City QLD 143.9
3 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 143.9
4 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 141.7
5 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 139.9
6 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 138.6
7 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 138.5
8 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 138.2
9 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 136.6
10 Matthews Trevor Gold Coast City QLD V 132.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 135.4
2 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 134.5
3 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 132.5
4 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 132.1
5 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 131.6
6 Choice Jim Goondiwindi QLD V 131.4
7 Robson Scott North Arm 131.3
8 Bray Merv SDRC QLD 129.5
9 Schramm Craig Darling Downs Rifle Club SP 129.1
10 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD V 98.3
11 Pearce Terry Darling Downs QLD 91.2
F Standard - A
1 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 175.8
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 174.13
3 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 172.7
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 169.10
5 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 169.4
6 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 167.8
7 Constantinou George Natives QLD 164.6
8 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 162.7
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 161.6
10 Talty Bruce Brisbane QLD V 161.5
F Standard - B
1 Eagle Graham Southern Downs QLD 165.5
2 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove V 164.4
3 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD 164.3
4 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 162.2
5 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V 161.10
6 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 159.5
7 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD V 159.4
8 Read Carl Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 155.5
9 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 154.2
10 Bishop Allan Maryborough Dist QLD 152.3
11 Pedersen Les Darling Downs QLD 151.4
12 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 150.2
13 Thompson Gary Darling Downs QLD V 118.7
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 177.17
2 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 176.12
3 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 175.15
4 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 174.15
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 174.14
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 174.9
7 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 173.11
8 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 172.14
9 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 171.11
10 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 170.8
11 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 165.2
12 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 162.6
13 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 162.6
14 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 161.1
15 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD V SV 92.1

Match 3 - Darling Downs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V55VV5V5V5 50.5
2 Hislop John Ipswich & Dist QLD 555V55V5V5 V 50.3
3 Abood Shane Albert Dist VV55VV5V54 49.5
4 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD VVV4V55555 49.4
5 North Roger Goondiwindi V5555VVV54 V 49.4
6 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD VV5V4554V5 V 48.4
7 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 5V5VV4V554 V 48.4
8 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 545V4V555V V 48.3
9 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 5V5V55544V V 48.3
10 Mcmaster Rob Darling Downs QLD 555445555V 48.1
11 Dickenson James Pratten QLD 544VV45VVV V 47.5
12 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV5445VV45 V 47.4
13 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD V4V5455455 V 47.2
14 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545554V55 47.1
15 Caske John Natives QLD V44VV454VV V 46.5
16 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD V5VVV44V44 46.5
17 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5V54V5444V 46.3
18 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 554445VVV4 46.3
19 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 5454V44545 V 45.1
20 Voght Des North Arm 5534445554 V 44.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Vasey Jim Gold Coast City QLD 5VVVVV5545 49.5
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 555V4VVV4V V 48.5
3 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW VVV54V5545 48.4
4 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 54445V55V4 V 46.2
5 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 553455V545 V 46.1
6 Matthews Trevor Gold Coast City QLD 5VV5544444 V 45.2
7 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 554444V554 45.1
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V4V5V34544 V 44.3
9 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5543543V5V V 44.2
10 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 4444545545 44.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 555VV5V5VV 50.5
2 Schramm Craig Darling Downs Rifle Club 5444554V55 SP 46.1
3 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 4554444V54 44.1
4 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V45V444444 V 43.2
5 Robson Scott North Arm 4444V44545 43.1
6 Choice Jim Goondiwindi QLD 44545444V4 V 43.1
7 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 4444453545 42.0
8 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 4454454444 42.0
9 Bray Merv SDRC QLD 435544V533 41.1
10 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 214544V534 V 37.1
F Standard - A
1 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 6666XX6665 59.2
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 665X6XXX65 58.4
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD X556565XX6 V SV 56.3
4 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5546X666X6 V 56.2
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 456X666X65 V L 56.2
6 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 66X5666555 V 56.1
7 Constantinou George Natives QLD 4556X6556X 54.2
8 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6655X55556 54.1
9 Talty Bruce Brisbane QLD 4565X6564X V 53.2
10 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X5555XX455 V 52.3
F Standard - B
1 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD 656655X6X6 57.2
2 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 6556665655 55.0
3 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove 6645X5X556 V 54.2
4 Eagle Graham Southern Downs QLD 556X555665 54.1
5 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD 6664X55546 V 53.1
6 Bishop Allan Maryborough Dist QLD 556555X655 53.1
7 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55X5566654 V 53.1
8 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 65545645XX V 52.2
9 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 65455466X5 52.1
10 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 44X4646665 51.1
11 Read Carl Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5544545565 48.0
12 Pedersen Les Darling Downs QLD 4564546554 48.0
13 Thompson Gary Darling Downs QLD 6000000000 V 6.0
F Open - FO
1 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6XXXXXXX6X V 60.8
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD XXXX6XX6X6 60.7
3 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X6X66X5X 59.4
4 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD XXXX65XX56 58.6
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X5X6X565XX V L 57.5
6 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X5X6556XX V 57.4
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX5XX65566 L 57.4
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 666656556X 57.1
9 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 65XX655566 56.2
10 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD X566X66545 V 55.2
11 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 6455X6466X V 54.2
12 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 4466656656 L 54.0
13 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6664554655 V 52.0
14 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6344545555 V 46.0

Match 2 - Darling Downs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVVV55VVVV V 50.8
2 Dickenson James Pratten QLD 55555VV5VV V 50.4
3 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD VV555555VV 50.4
4 Abood Shane Albert Dist 5555V5V55V 50.3
5 Mcmaster Rob Darling Downs QLD V5V45VV5VV 49.6
6 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VV4V 49.6
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee VVV55VV5V4 49.6
8 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V554VV555V 49.4
9 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 554V5V55V5 V 49.3
10 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V54V5555V5 V 49.3
11 Caske John Natives QLD 5V555V55V4 V 49.3
12 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 54VVV4VV5V 48.6
13 Hislop John Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V545V54VV V 48.4
14 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V5VV545V54 V 48.4
15 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD 5545455V5V V 48.2
16 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 555545V545 V 48.1
17 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 54VVV54VV4 47.5
18 Voght Des North Arm 5445V4V55V V 47.3
19 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 55V45445V4 46.2
20 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD 554445V554 V 46.1
21 North Roger Goondiwindi 445VV44554 V 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VVVV5555V V 50.5
2 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V455VV5V55 V 49.4
3 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 5555455545 48.0
4 Vasey Jim Gold Coast City QLD 5444V55V55 47.2
5 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5V554544V4 46.2
6 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 554V4V4554 V 46.2
7 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5V55544544 V 46.1
8 Matthews Trevor Gold Coast City QLD 54444VV454 V 44.2
9 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55444V4544 V 44.1
10 Robson Scott North Arm 4544454545 44.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 5445V55V5V 48.3
2 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V35555VV4 47.3
3 Bray Merv SDRC QLD V444555V45 46.2
4 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 44455V5V44 V 45.2
5 Pearce Terry Darling Downs QLD 4445V45455 45.1
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 4554535445 44.0
7 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 5555555504 44.0
8 Schramm Craig Darling Downs Rifle Club 4544544454 SP 43.0
9 Choice Jim Goondiwindi QLD 44435V4445 V 42.1
10 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD VV33242212 V 29.2
F Standard - A
1 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 6XXX6X656X V L 59.5
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6X56X5666X V 58.3
3 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW X65X6X5666 58.3
4 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6XX5X556X6 57.4
5 Talty Bruce Brisbane QLD 656X56X566 V 57.2
6 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 66XX5XX654 56.4
7 Constantinou George Natives QLD 555X6566X6 56.2
8 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 65XX664655 V 55.2
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD 45X65X56X5 V SV 54.3
10 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65564545X V 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Eagle Graham Southern Downs QLD 6XX5655X66 57.3
2 Pedersen Les Darling Downs QLD X66X56654X 56.3
3 Read Carl Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 565X55656X 55.2
4 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 655566X55X 55.2
5 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6646556X56 V 55.1
6 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 5666565556 55.0
7 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove 6665556555 V 54.0
8 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD X5X4X65465 V 53.3
9 Thompson Gary Darling Downs QLD X5X5655555 V 53.2
10 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD 5556556654 52.0
11 Bishop Allan Maryborough Dist QLD 555X555456 51.1
12 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD 4644655565 V 50.0
13 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 4465546555 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 666X66XXXX V 60.5
2 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD X6XX66X66X 60.5
3 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5XX66XX66X L 59.5
4 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 56XXX6XX66 59.5
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 5566XXX6X6 V L 58.4
6 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 665656X666 V 58.1
7 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 5XXX65XX56 57.5
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 5X656X66X5 57.3
9 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5566X56X66 V 57.2
10 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6X6665X655 57.2
11 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6666555666 V 57.0
12 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 556566566X L 56.1
13 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6555546666 V 54.0
14 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 4465656555 V 51.0
15 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4443554556 V SV 45.0

Match 1 - Darling Downs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD V55VV5V5VV 50.6
2 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55V5VVVV5V V 50.6
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 555VV55V5V 50.4
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5555VVVV55 50.4
5 Bondfield Rob Pratten QLD V5555555VV V 50.3
6 North Roger Goondiwindi 55V55VV555 V 50.3
7 Abood Shane Albert Dist 55VVV4V5V5 49.5
8 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 5545V5VVV5 V 49.4
9 Mcmaster Rob Darling Downs QLD 555554V5VV 49.3
10 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V5V55554V5 V 49.3
11 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 44V5V5VVVV 48.6
12 Caske John Natives QLD 455V45V5V5 V 48.3
13 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 555V54545V V 48.2
14 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4VVV544VV5 47.5
15 Voght Des North Arm 445V54V55V V 47.3
16 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 5535V5V4V5 47.3
17 Dyason Alistair Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V445V55 47.3
18 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD 5455VV45V4 V 47.3
19 Hislop John Ipswich & Dist QLD 54V4455555 V 47.1
20 Dickenson James Pratten QLD V5454454VV V 46.3
21 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4445V45445 V 44.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV4555V54 V 48.4
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 555455VV45 V 48.2
3 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 4V54V54V55 47.3
4 Vasey Jim Gold Coast City QLD 55V445455V 47.2
5 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5445555545 V 47.0
6 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V55444455V V 46.2
7 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 55V554V444 46.2
8 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VV4544454 V 45.2
9 Robson Scott North Arm 45V4V34554 44.2
10 Matthews Trevor Gold Coast City QLD 445V54344V V 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Choice Jim Goondiwindi QLD 45VV555453 V 46.2
2 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 554V454545 46.1
3 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V555445445 V 46.1
4 Pearce Terry Darling Downs QLD 5554555V43 46.1
5 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD V544454455 45.1
6 Bray Merv SDRC QLD V54454442V 42.2
7 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 54V3444V24 40.2
8 Schramm Craig Darling Downs Rifle Club 5435344444 SP 40.0
9 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 4553324354 38.0
10 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 5122532435 V 32.0
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD XX6666X6XX 60.5
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 666XXX65X6 V 59.4
3 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 65X65X66X6 58.3
4 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 665656X666 V 58.1
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 6666655566 V L 57.0
6 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD XXX6556556 56.3
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5555X65X V 54.3
8 Constantinou George Natives QLD 5X555664X6 54.2
9 Talty Bruce Brisbane QLD 54545565X6 V 51.1
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD 4564665555 V SV 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Thompson Gary Darling Downs QLD XX6X66X6X5 V 59.5
2 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD X55655XXXX V 56.5
3 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD 65XX5X5665 V 56.3
4 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove 6656655X5X V 56.2
5 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD 6X56665654 55.1
6 Eagle Graham Southern Downs QLD 655X564665 54.1
7 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5X66456565 54.1
8 Read Carl Mossman & District Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4455XX5X56 52.3
9 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 6555564655 52.0
10 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X454X5654X V 51.3
11 Bishop Allan Maryborough Dist QLD X454555455 48.1
12 Pedersen Les Darling Downs QLD 645534554X 47.1
13 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 5454X45541 43.1
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6XXX6XXXXX 60.8
2 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 66X6XXXXXX V 60.7
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XXX6X6X666 60.5
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X666666X6X L 60.3
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 65XXXX6X66 V L 59.5
6 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 65XXX5X6X6 V 58.5
7 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 5XX66XX656 V 58.4
8 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXXXX664X5 57.6
9 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 56X5XX5XX6 V 57.5
10 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 565XX6X5X6 V 57.4
11 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 66565566X6 57.1
12 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 5X64566665 L 55.1
13 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 6656XX445X 54.3
14 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 56X5554655 V 52.1
15 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD 45454546X4 V SV 47.1