CSF Championships Results

Match 16 - Aggregate - Final Stage Running Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 329.36
2 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team 328.28
3 Luckman David England Rifle Team 326.34
4 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 326.32
5 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team 326.20
6 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 325.34
7 Patel Parag England Rifle Team 325.32
8 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team 324.38
9 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team 324.34
10 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team 324.31
11 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW PP 323.30
12 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team 323.30
13 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 322.35
14 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team 322.29
15 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team 322.28
16 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team L 322.27
17 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team 322.24
18 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team 322.18
19 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team 321.28
20 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team 320.29
21 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team 319.30
22 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team 319.26
23 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 317.26
24 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 317.20
25 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team 316.22
26 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team 315.26
27 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team 308.18

Match 15 - Aggregate - CSF Stage 1 and 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 254.31
2 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team 254.24
3 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team 254.16
4 Luckman David England Rifle Team 253.33
5 Patel Parag England Rifle Team 253.23
6 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team 252.29
7 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team 252.26
8 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team 251.29
9 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW PP 251.25
10 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team 251.24
11 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 251.23
12 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team 251.17
13 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 250.27
14 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team 250.26
15 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team 250.26
16 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 250.18
17 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team 249.23
18 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team L 249.20
19 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team 249.19
20 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 248.25
21 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team 248.24
22 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team 248.20
23 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team 248.18
24 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team 245.21
25 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 245.19
26 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team 243.16
27 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team 238.15

Match 12 - Aggregate - GRAND AGGREGATE - MEDALS

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Luckman David England Rifle Team 399.39
2 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team 399.32
3 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 398.42
4 Patel Parag England Rifle Team 396.38
5 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team 394.41
6 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team 394.40
7 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 394.38
8 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team 394.24
9 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team 394.23
10 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 393.37
11 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team 393.32
12 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team 392.33
13 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW PP 392.33
14 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team 391.31
15 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team L 391.31
16 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team 390.35
17 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team 390.34
18 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team 390.32
19 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 389.33
20 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team 387.25
21 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 387.24
22 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 386.39
23 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team 386.35
24 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team 383.28
25 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team 383.27
26 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team 382.30
27 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team 375.22

Match 11 - Aggregate - DAY 3 AGG

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Luckman David England Rifle Team 146.6
2 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team 145.8
3 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 144.14
4 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 144.11
5 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 144.11
6 Patel Parag England Rifle Team 143.15
7 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team 143.12
8 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team 143.11
9 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team 143.10
10 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team 143.6
11 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 142.14
12 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team 142.11
13 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team L 142.11
14 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team 142.10
15 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW PP 141.8
16 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team 141.6
17 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team 140.11
18 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team 140.9
19 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team 140.8
20 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team 139.8
21 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 138.14
22 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team 138.7
23 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team 138.6
24 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team 137.7
25 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 137.6
26 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team 136.9
27 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team 134.12

Match 10 - 1000Y - 1000Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Luckman David England Rifle Team 5555V55V4V5V4V5 73.5
2 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 5V5VVV554355VVV 72.7
3 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team 5VV445555V5V4V5 72.5
4 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team V555555V4V554V4 72.4
5 Patel Parag England Rifle Team 45535VVV54VV5V5 71.6
6 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team 5V5555V5V5V4435 71.4
7 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team VV4V45VV355455V 70.6
8 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team 5VV44V4VV555544 70.5
9 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 5V555V4V454454V 70.4
10 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team V5554545345V5V5 70.3
11 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW V455V4555VVV24V 69.6
12 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW V5V4345VV555445 69.4
13 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team 54555V4V4VV4544 L 69.4
14 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team 5544V4555V44V45 69.3
15 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team V4V455V55534545 69.3
16 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW 554455V544VV454 PP 69.3
17 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team V54VV554554353V 68.4
18 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team 5355V45544VV553 68.3
19 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team 54334V5555V5545 68.2
20 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team 5V44V4VV4V53355 67.5
21 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team V4VV54V555424V4 67.5
22 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 5V5V4455VV53V24 67.5
23 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team 25V5VVV45554534 67.4
24 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team V5445VV43V54453 66.4
25 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team 554444V43555345 65.1
26 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 4V4VV5V34454443 64.4
27 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team 5255V44V543VV33 63.4

Match 9 - 900Y - 900Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 5VVVV5V55VVV55V 75.9
2 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 55V5V555VV5V5VV 75.7
3 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 5V55V55555V5V5V 75.5
4 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 5V5VV5V5VVVVVV4 74.10
5 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team 55V55VV5VV4VVV5 74.8
6 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team 5V5VVV5V5VV4555 74.7
7 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team 555V55545VVVV55 74.5
8 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team 55V45VV555555V5 74.4
9 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team 5V555V3VVV5VVVV 73.9
10 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team 55V554V5V5V4VVV L 73.7
11 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team VV5V44V55V55V55 73.6
12 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team V55544VV5V555V5 73.5
13 Luckman David England Rifle Team 555V55554555545 73.1
14 Patel Parag England Rifle Team VVVVV4445VV5VV5 72.9
15 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT VVV54544V55VVV5 72.7
16 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW 55455V45VV5V45V PP 72.5
17 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team 5555VVV4V454V55 72.5
18 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team 5V553V5V4V5V555 72.5
19 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team 55V55V5VV354555 72.4
20 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team V55VVVVVV4444V5 71.8
21 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team 5VV5545V35V5V45 71.5
22 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team 5V4445555555554 71.1
23 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team V54545VV454V5V4 70.5
24 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team V5545443VV55555 70.3
25 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team 5V3V455454V554V 69.4
26 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team 554555V5354V445 69.2
27 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 554454354545V4V 67.2

Match 8 - Aggregate - DAY 2 AGG

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team 150.15
2 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team 150.10
3 Luckman David England Rifle Team 149.21
4 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team 149.19
5 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 149.18
6 Patel Parag England Rifle Team 149.13
7 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team 148.19
8 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team 148.14
9 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team 147.15
10 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team 147.14
11 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW PP 147.14
12 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 147.14
13 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team 147.10
14 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team 147.9
15 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team 146.15
16 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 146.14
17 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team 146.12
18 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team L 146.11
19 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team 146.11
20 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 146.11
21 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 146.6
22 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team 145.14
23 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 145.12
24 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team 144.16
25 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team 144.13
26 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team 142.8
27 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team 140.11

Match 7 - 600Y - 600Y DAY 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team VV55VVVVVV 50.8
2 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 5V55VV5VVV 50.6
3 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team V5V55555VV 50.4
4 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team V5VV5V5555 50.4
5 Luckman David England Rifle Team 5VVVVV45VV 49.7
6 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW VVV5V554VV 49.6
7 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team 555VV4V5VV 49.5
8 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team VV555V45VV 49.5
9 Patel Parag England Rifle Team VVV5V455V5 49.5
10 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team 55455V555V 49.2
11 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team 5555V5V545 49.2
12 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team 5555VV5554 49.2
13 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW VV4VVV455V PP 48.6
14 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team V44V5V55VV 48.5
15 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 5V4V45VV5V 48.5
16 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team V454VVV5V5 48.5
17 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team V55V35V5V5 48.4
18 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team 5V5V5VV445 48.4
19 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team 555VV54VV4 L 48.4
20 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team VV545VV554 48.4
21 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team 55V5V45V45 48.3
22 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 5545V545V5 48.2
23 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team 55V45554V5 48.2
24 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 54555V5554 48.1
25 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team VV4V45455V 47.4
26 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT V4V55V454V 47.4
27 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team VV4V55454V 47.4

Match 6 - 500Y - 500Y DAY 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Luckman David England Rifle Team VV5VV5V5VV 50.7
2 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team VV55V5VV5V 50.6
3 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 55VVVV5VV5 50.6
4 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team V55VV5VV55 50.5
5 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team VVVV555V55 50.5
6 Patel Parag England Rifle Team V55V5V555V 50.4
7 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 555VV5VV55 50.4
8 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team VVV5V55555 50.4
9 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 55555V55V5 50.2
10 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team 555V5555V5 50.2
11 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW 55V555V555 PP 50.2
12 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team V5V5555555 50.2
13 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team 555VVVVV4V 49.6
14 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team VVVV45VV55 49.6
15 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team 5VVV5VVV54 49.6
16 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team 5VVVV5V455 49.5
17 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team VVV55VV545 49.5
18 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team 45VVVV5555 49.4
19 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team 5V4VVVVV54 48.6
20 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team 5VV55V4VV4 48.5
21 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team 55VVVV4V54 L 48.5
22 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 54V54V5VV5 48.4
23 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 555V4V55V4 48.3
24 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team 55V5554V54 48.2
25 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team 555VV454V4 47.3
26 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 555VV544V4 47.3
27 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team 55V4V55404 42.2

Match 5 - 300Y - 300Y DAY 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
1 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
3 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team 5VVVVVVVV5 50.8
4 Luckman David England Rifle Team VVVVV5V5V5 50.7
5 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 555V5VVVVV 50.6
6 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team VV5555VVVV 50.6
7 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team 5VVV55VVV5 50.6
8 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team 5VV5V5V55V 50.5
9 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team 5VV5VV5V55 50.5
10 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team 5555VV55VV 50.4
11 Patel Parag England Rifle Team 55V55VV55V 50.4
12 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 5VVV5V5555 50.4
13 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team V555555V55 L 50.2
14 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team VVV5VV545V 49.6
15 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW 5VV5VV4VV5 PP 49.6
16 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 555VVV4V5V 49.5
17 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team V5554V55VV 49.4
18 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team 5554V5VVV5 49.4
19 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team 55VVVV4555 49.4
20 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team 5V5V5V5545 49.3
21 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 5V5V55V554 49.3
22 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team V5VV555554 49.3
23 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team V5V5VV44VV 48.6
24 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team 5554VV554V 48.3
25 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 5V55V5V445 48.3
26 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team 5V4V4VVVV4 47.6
27 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team 55V44V54V5 47.3

Match 4 - Aggregate - DAY 1 AGG

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team 105.14
2 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 105.13
3 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team 105.12
4 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 105.12
5 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team 105.7
6 Luckman David England Rifle Team 104.12
7 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 104.12
8 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team 104.11
9 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW PP 104.11
10 Patel Parag England Rifle Team 104.10
11 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team 104.9
12 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team 104.7
13 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team 104.6
14 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 103.13
15 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team 103.10
16 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team 103.10
17 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team 103.10
18 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team L 103.9
19 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team 103.7
20 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 102.11
21 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team 102.9
22 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team 101.9
23 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team 101.8
24 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team 101.8
25 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team 101.7
26 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 100.7
27 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team 98.4

Match 3 - 600Y - 600Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 55VVVVV 35.5
2 Luckman David England Rifle Team 5VV55VV 35.4
3 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team 5VV5V5V 35.4
4 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team VV5V55V 35.4
5 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team V5555VV 35.3
6 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 5V5V55V 35.3
7 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team 5VV555V 35.3
8 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team 5V5V5V5 35.3
9 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team V55V5V5 35.3
10 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team 55555VV 35.2
11 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team 5555VV5 35.2
12 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team V5555V5 35.2
13 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team 55VV555 35.2
14 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 55555V5 35.1
15 Patel Parag England Rifle Team VVVV45V 34.5
16 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW VV45V5V PP 34.4
17 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team V5V45V5 34.3
18 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 55545VV 34.2
19 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team 5V5455V 34.2
20 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 53VVV5V 33.4
21 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team 45455VV 33.2
22 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team 55V454V 33.2
23 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team VV35555 33.2
24 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team 545VV45 L 33.2
25 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team 55445V5 33.1
26 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 5445V55 33.1
27 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team 554445V 32.1

Match 2 - 500Y - 500Y DAY 1

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team V5VVVVV 35.6
2 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW V5V5VVV PP 35.5
3 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW VV55VVV 35.5
4 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team V5VV5VV 35.5
5 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team 5V5V5VV 35.4
6 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team 5VV55VV 35.4
6 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 5VV55VV 35.4
8 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team V5V55VV L 35.4
9 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team V5VV55V 35.4
10 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team VVV5V55 35.4
11 Patel Parag England Rifle Team 555VV5V 35.3
12 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team 55V5V55 35.2
13 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team 55VV555 35.2
14 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team 55555V5 35.1
15 Luckman David England Rifle Team V5V4VVV 34.5
16 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW VVV45VV 34.5
17 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team V545VVV 34.4
18 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team 5VVVV45 34.4
19 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT VV55VV4 34.4
20 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team 5V4VV55 34.3
21 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team V5VV545 34.3
22 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team VV5V554 34.3
23 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team 4VV545V 33.3
24 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team 544VVV5 33.3
25 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team 5V44V55 33.2
26 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team V45V455 33.2
27 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team 554V5V4 33.2

Match 1 - 300Y Day 1 - 300Y DAY 1

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Braithwaite Lennox Guyana Rifle Team VVVVVVV 35.7
2 Du Toit Jacobus South African Rifle Team 5VVVVVV 35.6
3 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW VVVV5VV 35.6
4 Paton Jim Canadian Rifle Team 5V5VVVV 35.5
5 Pitcairn Bob Canadian Rifle Team 555VVVV 35.4
6 Haasbroek Petrus South African Rifle Team V5V55VV 35.4
7 Watson Christopher Wales Rifle Team 5VVV55V 35.4
8 Luckman David England Rifle Team V5555VV 35.3
9 Rossignol Nicole Canadian Rifle Team V5V555V L 35.3
10 Jonck Jan South Africian Rifle Team 555VVV5 35.3
11 Horwood Bruce Jersey Rifle Team 5V55VV5 35.3
12 Oxford Robert Wales Rifle Team 5V5VV55 35.3
13 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW VV5V555 35.3
14 Thurtell Peter Australian Rifle Team NSW V55555V PP 35.2
15 Jory Peter Guernsey Rifle Team 555VV55 35.2
16 Patel Parag England Rifle Team 5VV5555 35.2
17 Healy Nicholas Northern Ireland Rifle Team V5V4VVV 34.5
18 Walker Alexander Scotland Rifle Team V55VV4V 34.4
19 Snowden John New Zealand Rifle Team V55V45V 34.3
20 Morris Gareth Wales Rifle Team 55VV54V 34.3
20 Le Quesne David Jersey Rifle Team 55VV54V 34.3
22 Shaw Ian Scotland Rifle Team VV54V55 34.3
23 Carter Brian New Zealand Rifle Team 55VVV45 34.3
24 Persaud Mahendra Guyana Rifle Team VV45555 34.2
25 Mehrtens Bevan New Zealand Rifle Team ACT 5544VV5 33.2
26 Alexander Jack Northern Ireland Rifle Team 55445V5 33.1
27 Amy Fabien Jersey Rifle Team V545545 33.1