CQTS 2019 Results

Match 15 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 387.31
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 386.41
3 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 380.32
4 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 374.27
5 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 369.27
6 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J 368.21
7 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 365.18
8 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 362.20
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 379.27
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 358.26
3 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD 357.23
4 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 355.18
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 371.24
2 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 355.11
3 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 333.14
4 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 332.9
F Standard - A
1 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 444.30
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 443.25
3 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD U J 438.19
4 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 436.14
F Standard - B
1 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 432.10
2 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 428.11
3 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 407.8
4 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 406.7
5 Lee John Central Qld Target Sports 405.14
6 Tan Ching Albert District QLD T 405.8
7 Hill Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V SV 401.8
8 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD V 398.8
F Open - FO
1 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 463.26
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 461.27
3 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 443.16
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD L T 413.13

Match 14 - Aggregate - 2nd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 191.11
2 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 190.16
3 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 188.14
4 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 187.13
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 186.15
6 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 184.18
7 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J 183.8
8 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 181.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 188.16
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 179.13
3 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD 176.12
4 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 173.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 184.13
2 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 175.4
3 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 161.8
4 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 161.5
F Standard - A
1 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 222.16
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD U J 216.10
3 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 214.12
4 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 212.7
5 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 210.7
F Standard - B
1 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 217.4
2 Lee John Central Qld Target Sports 207.9
3 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 207.2
4 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 203.3
5 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD V 202.7
6 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 198.3
7 Tan Ching Albert District QLD T 195.1
8 Hill Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V SV 183.2
F Open - FO
1 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 230.12
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 228.12
3 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 221.8
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD L T 199.4

Match 13 - 2nd 900 metres - 2nd 900 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5V554545V4 47.2
2 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 5V435V4VVV V 46.5
3 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5V4VV5345V 46.4
4 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 4V45554545 46.1
5 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD V3554V454V L 45.3
6 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD V5VV534543 44.3
7 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 4443454555 L U J 43.0
8 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 4V44354445 V 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 443V5VV53V V 44.4
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 545354V544 L 44.1
3 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD 435455V345 43.1
4 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 35344VV354 41.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555V335V4V 45.3
2 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5V35424345 V 40.1
3 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5343323V55 38.1
4 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4243V44344 V 37.1
F Standard - A
1 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX5455XX65 V 54.4
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X555455X6X V 53.3
3 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 566554X464 V L 51.1
4 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 3554X65446 U J 48.1
5 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 4464565545 48.0
F Standard - B
1 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6555644645 V 50.0
2 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5354545665 L 48.0
3 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 6555425654 T 47.0
4 Lee John Central Qld Target Sports X554554345 46.1
5 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 4545465445 46.0
6 Hill Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 6645545434 V SV 46.0
7 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 65234464X4 44.1
8 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD 6445555235 V 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 666555666X 57.1
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 55X55XX665 V SV 55.3
3 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 6555465545 50.0
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD 4445466354 L T 45.0

Match 12 - 1st 900 metres - 1st 900 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V455455555 48.1
2 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V4445V5555 L U J 47.2
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5545V4VV53 46.3
4 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD V5VV444454 L 45.3
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V54545354 V 45.1
6 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 5V3V44V5V3 V 44.4
7 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 3545V345V5 44.2
8 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 5544235545 42.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 53V45VVV54 L 46.4
2 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 3V424V5444 40.2
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 3333V5V524 V 38.2
4 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD V4323353V3 36.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V54532555 44.1
2 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5V54554245 V 44.1
3 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD V432454334 37.1
4 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5453214524 V 35.0
F Standard - A
1 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55X566X555 V 54.2
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 6556466554 U J 52.0
3 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 6554555555 50.0
4 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD X655532446 V L 46.1
5 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 54X4554625 V 46.1
F Standard - B
1 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 555565X66X V 55.2
2 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 4556546X56 L 52.1
3 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD 5665465554 V 51.0
4 Lee John Central Qld Target Sports 5456445X65 50.1
5 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 35X6565644 50.1
6 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 6443545365 45.0
7 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 5643243543 T 39.0
8 Hill Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 4443353234 V SV 35.0
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 65X5555666 V SV 55.1
2 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD X565556665 L T 55.1
3 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 5646566656 55.0
4 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X56X55465 54.2

Match 11 - 700 metres - 700 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVVVV5VVV V 50.8
2 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD VV555VV55V 50.5
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55V555V55V 50.3
4 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 55V5555V4V L 49.3
5 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V54V45VVV5 48.5
6 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD V53VV45VV5 47.5
7 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 5VVVV534V5 V 47.5
8 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V54445VV35 L U J 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55V5VVV5V L 50.6
2 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD 55V5V5V55V 50.4
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555VV55V5 V 50.3
4 Solomon Len Clermont QLD V3V555455V 47.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5545VVVVV5 49.5
2 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD VV545V55V4 V 48.4
3 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 455V44554V V 46.2
4 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5V4254V55V 45.3
F Standard - A
1 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD XX6X666X6X U J 60.5
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 66XX556X6X V 58.4
3 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66XX65X656 V L 58.3
4 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5XX66655XX V 57.4
5 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 65XX5X6X65 57.4
F Standard - B
1 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports X6555666XX 57.3
2 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD X6X5X5466X V 56.4
3 Lee John Central Qld Target Sports 55X6X5XX56 56.4
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5666X655X5 V 56.2
5 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 656X656565 L 56.1
6 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 6656556655 T 55.0
7 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6564656556 54.0
8 Hill Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 65065X5655 V SV 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 6XXX6X6XX6 60.6
2 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X6XXX6666 60.4
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5X6XX665X6 V SV 58.4
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD 6X5X665455 L T 54.2

Match 10 - 600 metres - 600 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD VVVVVV5555 50.6
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 54VV55VVV5 V 49.5
3 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 455VV55VV4 L 48.4
4 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD V5555V4V45 48.3
5 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 555VVV5445 L U J 48.3
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55554V5VV4 48.3
7 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 555VV4VV35 V 47.4
8 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD VVV3VV44V5 46.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVV454V55 L 48.5
2 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD V5V4V4V54V 47.5
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 545V5V4V4V V 47.4
4 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 44554V5544 45.1
5 Ward Ken CQTS QLD 14444434V4 V 37.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5V454V44 46.4
2 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5445354555 V 45.0
3 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5V24V4434V 41.3
4 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5444444444 V 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXXX56X4 V 57.6
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 5X55X666XX V 57.4
3 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 546X66X6X6 57.3
4 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5X65565XXX U J 56.4
5 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 566X65X555 V L 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5656656566 V 56.0
2 Lee John Central Qld Target Sports 6X5X5X6645 55.3
3 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD X665566654 55.1
4 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 56654656X5 T 54.1
5 Hill Peter Central Qld Ts QLD X655465664 V SV 53.1
6 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD 4455645XXX V 51.3
7 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 4456556655 L 51.0
8 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 4446555665 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX6X6X6666 V SV 60.4
2 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XX566XX66X 59.5
3 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 65XX656655 56.2
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD 144445566X L T 45.1

Match 9 - Aggregate - 1st Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 200.26
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 196.20
3 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 190.16
4 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 186.13
5 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J 185.13
6 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 185.9
7 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 184.7
8 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 175.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 191.11
2 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 182.10
3 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD 181.11
4 Ward Ken CQTS QLD V 180.9
5 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 179.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 187.11
2 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 180.7
3 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 172.6
4 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 171.4
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 229.13
2 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 226.7
3 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 222.14
4 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD U J 222.9
F Standard - B
1 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 221.9
2 Hill Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V SV 218.6
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 215.6
4 Tan Ching Albert District QLD T 210.7
5 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 208.4
6 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 204.5
7 Lee John Central Qld Target Sports 198.5
8 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD V 196.1
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 233.15
2 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 233.14
3 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 222.8
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD L T 214.9

Match 8 - 2nd 800 metres - 2nd 800 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5VVVVV55 V 50.6
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V5545V555V 49.3
3 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5VV44V55V5 48.4
4 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V535V55555 V 48.2
5 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5VV53V54V5 47.4
6 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V5355V44VV L U J 46.4
7 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 5545V445V3 L 45.2
8 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 5535354534 42.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V44545V555 L 47.2
2 Solomon Len Clermont QLD V553VV3555 46.3
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5525VV4V54 V 45.3
4 Ward Ken CQTS QLD 5VV4345544 V 44.2
5 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD 555532V44V 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 554V5V4V5V 48.4
2 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 45545V44V3 V 44.2
3 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD 44455544V3 V 43.1
4 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 2555435355 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X6565X6565 V 56.2
2 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 56556X6665 V L 56.1
3 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD X65545XXXX U J 55.5
4 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD X636456X66 V 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD XXX456X56X L 56.5
2 Lee John Central Qld Target Sports 566X565466 55.1
3 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 65543XXX56 52.3
4 Hill Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 556X56445X V SV 52.2
5 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666X545435 50.1
6 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD 5656444565 V 50.0
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6565544555 V 50.0
8 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 5454454X55 T 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 656XXXX566 58.4
2 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD 65X6X65646 L T 56.2
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 65XX665565 V SV 56.2
4 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 545655655X 52.1

Match 7 - 1st 800 meters - 1st 800 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V5VVV5VVVV V 50.8
2 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V555V5V54V V 49.4
3 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 555554V555 49.1
4 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5V5VVVV44V 48.6
5 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD V4445454V5 L 45.2
6 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V545V3V354 L U J 44.3
7 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V544254VV4 43.3
8 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 2234VV4555 40.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD V55V55555V 50.3
2 Ward Ken CQTS QLD VV4V44555V V 47.4
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V4V4V5V45 L 47.4
4 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 32455V5445 42.1
5 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V34445433 V 40.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5455535 47.3
2 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4344V454VV 43.3
3 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4435555344 V 42.0
4 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD 244253554V V 39.1
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 66556X6566 V 57.1
2 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 65656X6X55 V L 56.2
3 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66555565X V 55.2
4 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 6664565655 U J 54.0
F Standard - B
1 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD X66566556X L 57.2
2 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 56XX656566 T 57.2
3 Hill Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 6X66566655 V SV 57.1
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD XX46655655 V 54.2
5 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD 6454545666 V 51.0
6 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 435655X55X 50.2
7 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 4465645554 48.0
8 Lee John Central Qld Target Sports 3344454454 40.0
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX656X66X6 V SV 59.4
2 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XX6556X666 58.3
3 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 55X6X66565 56.2
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD 466X65X655 L T 55.2

Match 6 - 600 metres - 600 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V55V5VVVVV V 50.7
2 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 555VV5V55V 50.4
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5554VVV5V5 49.4
4 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5VV55VV455 49.4
5 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V545V45V54 L U J 47.3
6 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 444V54V454 44.2
7 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 5444V0V454 V 40.2
8 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 5433345433 L 37.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5455554V5 L 48.2
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V444VV54 V 46.4
3 Solomon Len Clermont QLD V444V45554 45.2
4 Ward Ken CQTS QLD 544455544V V 45.1
5 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD 44445V45V4 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5555V345V5 V 47.2
2 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD 555545VV44 V 47.2
3 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5444544545 44.0
4 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 44V435V544 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 655566XX66 V L 57.2
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 5656X65XX5 V 56.3
3 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 6655566656 U J 56.0
4 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6XX4X54 V 55.4
F Standard - B
1 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6X664645X6 V 55.2
2 Hill Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 65X6564556 V SV 54.1
3 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 6X54656565 54.1
4 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 455X65X565 L 53.2
5 Lee John Central Qld Target Sports 645465X45X 51.2
6 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 45456X5564 50.1
7 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 6446466545 T 50.0
8 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD 0156456465 V 42.0
F Open - FO
1 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 566X6X6X6X 59.4
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66XX6X656X V SV 59.4
3 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 65X665X555 55.2
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD 555X5465X5 L T 52.2

Match 5 - 500 metres - 500 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VV5VV5VVV 50.7
2 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5V55VV5VV5 50.5
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVV55V5V5 V 50.5
4 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 555V54VV5V 49.4
5 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 555554VVV5 49.3
6 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 544V55V55V L 48.3
7 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 445VV5V555 L U J 48.3
8 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 5V55545455 V 48.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Solomon Len Clermont QLD 555455VVVV 49.4
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555V5554VV L 49.3
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54VVVVV545 V 48.5
4 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD 3VV444V5V4 44.4
5 Ward Ken CQTS QLD 5V44V44454 V 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5VV55544 48.4
2 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V555V544V4 V 47.3
3 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5V54544444 44.1
4 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5535444444 V 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD XX6XXXX6X6 V 60.7
2 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXX5XX65 V 58.6
3 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD XX665556XX U J 57.4
4 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 655X65666X V L 57.2
F Standard - B
1 Tan Ching Albert District QLD X46X6XX655 T 56.4
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6X56X65556 V 56.2
3 Hill Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 66X565X555 V SV 55.2
4 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 6556555666 L 55.0
5 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 46546X5666 54.1
6 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 6645556566 54.0
7 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD 6555X55655 V 53.1
8 Lee John Central Qld Target Sports XX56544565 52.2
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X656XXXX V SV 59.5
2 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD X656X666X6 59.3
3 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 655X6XX666 58.3
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD 6X50565XX6 L T 51.3

Match 4 - Aggregate - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 143.8
2 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 140.7
3 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J 135.8
4 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 130.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD 116.3
2 Sim Warren Central Qld Ts QLD 115.6
3 Ward Ken CQTS QLD V 114.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 131.6
2 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 121.4
3 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD V 117.4
F Standard - A
1 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 149.2
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD U J 145.1
3 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD V L 144.3
F Standard - B
1 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 153.1
2 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 145.2
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 140.0
4 Tan Ching Albert District QLD T 137.2
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 163.5
2 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 162.4
3 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 161.4
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD L T 129.2

Match 3 - 1000 meters - 1000 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555VV4545 V 48.2
2 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5544443VV4 43.2
3 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V54434444V L U J 42.2
4 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 52V43344V4 V 39.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Ward Ken CQTS QLD V53225V430 V 34.2
2 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD 3314444432 32.0
3 Sim Warren Central Qld Ts QLD 3133V43242 30.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 3V45444554 43.1
2 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4V554342V5 V 42.2
3 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD 2335454055 V 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 2165465656 V L 46.0
2 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X44553354 V 45.1
3 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 2545536365 U J 44.0
F Standard - B
1 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 6455455655 50.0
2 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 5656632454 T 46.0
3 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 3454542555 L 42.0
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 4544434522 V 37.0
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 555646X556 V SV 53.1
2 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 6455X55545 50.1
3 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 3655545456 48.0
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD 2304556455 L T 39.0

Match 2 - 900 meters - 900 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 544554V5V5 47.2
2 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V4545VV544 L U J 46.3
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 444544VV5V V 45.3
4 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 55V334V444 V 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD 53V323555V 41.2
2 Ward Ken CQTS QLD V424243454 V 37.1
3 Sim Warren Central Qld Ts QLD 5422553V32 36.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 2245535VV4 40.2
2 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD 3V55323334 V 36.1
3 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 3443452424 V 35.0
F Standard - A
1 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6545455666 V 52.0
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5663355644 U J 47.0
3 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 554533X545 V L 45.1
F Standard - B
1 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 6445666555 52.0
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5555666455 V 52.0
3 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5545644555 L 48.0
4 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 525X344544 T 42.1
F Open - FO
1 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XX55565666 56.2
2 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 5X44565XX5 52.3
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5446656546 V SV 51.0
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD 44554X4534 L T 44.1

Match 1 - 800 meters - 800 meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55555VVV55 V 50.3
2 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 555V5V5V55 50.3
3 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 55V4V55555 V 49.2
4 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 444V5V555V L U J 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Sim Warren Central Qld Ts QLD V5V55V55V4 49.4
2 Ward Ken CQTS QLD 3VV4553445 V 43.2
3 Thornhill Jan Clermont QLD 555443V444 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VV54V5545 48.3
2 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5V54V33V55 V 45.3
3 Kerlin Paul Central Qld Target Sports QLD 53445V544V V 44.2
F Standard - A
1 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 565X656456 U J 54.1
2 Kerlin Margy Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5566X4X555 V L 53.2
3 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 655X555555 V 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 666536X65X L 55.2
2 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports 6X55665345 51.1
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6556455555 V 51.0
4 Tan Ching Albert District QLD 455X655445 T 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 666XX6X5X6 V SV 59.4
2 Kielly John Pheasant Creek QLD 5666666666 59.0
3 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6XX6665656 58.2
4 McKay Judy Bunderbery/Burnett QLD 345X545446 L T 46.1