CNGRC 2019 Results

Match 7 - Aggregate - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 147.13
2 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 147.13
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten V 146.11
4 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 145.10
5 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 144.15
6 Abood Shane Albert Dist 144.12
7 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 144.12
8 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 144.9
9 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 143.10
10 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 141.9
11 North Roger Goondiwindi V 139.12
12 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 139.11
13 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 139.10
14 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 139.8
15 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 137.7
16 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 130.8
17 Blocksidge Mark Albert Dist QLD 130.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.7
2 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 141.8
3 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 141.6
4 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 140.11
5 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.9
6 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 137.2
7 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 136.7
8 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 135.8
9 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 129.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD V 128.7
2 Smith Thomas Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 127.3
3 Richardson David North Arm 121.4
4 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 120.1
5 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 118.2
6 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V 117.1
7 Mills Daryl Toowoomba QLD V 114.1
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 171.8
2 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD V 171.8
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 162.4
4 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 161.6
5 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 160.5
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 159.8
7 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD V L 159.3
8 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 157.4
9 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 154.2
F Standard - B
1 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 169.10
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 168.7
3 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 167.8
4 Doeblien David Albert Dist QLD 162.4
5 Schroder Jason Crows Nest-Goombungee 161.4
6 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi L U J T 158.4
7 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 157.5
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 150.1
9 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove V 134.4
F Open - FO
1 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 174.9
2 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 172.9
3 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 172.6
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 171.11
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi V 171.11
6 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 170.5
7 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 169.8
8 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 169.6
9 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 168.6
10 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 168.5
11 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 168.2
12 Vonhoff Trevor Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 167.7
13 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 164.6
14 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 164.4
15 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 162.7
16 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD L 161.4
17 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr V 158.7
18 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 158.7
19 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee V T 147.1
F/TR - A
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 174.9
2 Knox Frans Brisbane 170.8
3 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 160.6
4 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 158.3
5 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee U J T 157.3
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 154.5
7 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD V 154.5
8 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 152.4
9 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V 151.0
10 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 147.2
11 Dick Michelle Beaudesert L 146.2
12 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD V L 142.2

Match 6 - 3rd 600 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dickenson Michael Pratten 55V555V55V V 50.3
2 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD VV5VVVV554 49.6
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD V5V55V554V 49.4
4 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV545V4VVV 48.6
5 Abood Shane Albert Dist 55V44VVVV5 48.5
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V5V5VV5V44 48.5
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5V5455V4VV 48.4
8 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V54V5VV554 48.4
9 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5V4VV554 V 48.4
10 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V54V4544VV 46.4
11 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 55V44VVV44 V 46.4
12 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 545445VVV4 V 46.3
13 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 4V445554V5 V L 46.2
14 North Roger Goondiwindi 4V534V4545 V 44.2
15 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 5445V54444 44.1
16 Blocksidge Mark Albert Dist QLD 5544454544 44.0
17 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VV40454443 L 38.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V455VV V SV 49.3
2 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD V554V54V5V 48.4
3 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV54V3 V 47.4
4 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD 5VVV455454 L 47.3
5 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 445V45VV54 46.3
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 555345V454 45.1
7 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445554445 45.0
8 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 54445V3455 V 44.1
9 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 0544V45554 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Thomas Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 54V5443544 43.1
2 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD 45VV30V545 V 41.3
3 Mills Daryl Toowoomba QLD 453544V442 V 40.1
4 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 3523V43544 38.1
5 Richardson David North Arm 0434V44V44 37.2
6 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V445432314 V 35.1
7 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5424453242 35.0
F Standard - A
1 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X5565XX665 V SV 56.3
2 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 6666X56654 V 56.1
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 65546556XX 54.2
4 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD 66654X5556 V L 54.1
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 56X6X64455 53.2
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 565XX66444 V 52.2
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X555545655 V 51.1
8 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6555555X54 51.1
9 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 455565X644 50.1
10 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 665555XXXX 56.4
2 Birch Peter North Arm QLD XX66555XX5 56.4
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X56X45X666 V 56.3
4 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55656643XX V SV 52.2
5 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi 545456X566 L U J T 52.1
6 Schroder Jason Crows Nest-Goombungee 645564X555 51.1
7 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 565554644X V 50.1
8 Doeblien David Albert Dist QLD X555545555 50.1
9 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove XX45550243 V 40.2
F Open - FO
1 Vonhoff Trevor Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6XX65X66X 59.5
2 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 656X65XXX5 57.4
3 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 666664656X 57.1
4 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 6X556556XX 56.3
5 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 65556X6X65 V 56.2
6 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 54656X6666 L 56.1
7 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6655X65566 56.1
8 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 65656X6655 56.1
9 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD X556666655 56.1
10 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr 5XX5655XX5 V 55.4
11 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 665X55565X V 55.2
12 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6X64665X55 V 55.2
13 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 656655565X 55.1
14 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 56664556X6 V 55.1
15 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6644665666 55.0
16 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 665444665X 52.1
17 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 46X6465654 52.1
18 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee 6665555464 V T 52.0
19 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 64545465XX 51.2
F/TR - A
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XX6X5X6666 V 59.4
2 Knox Frans Brisbane 666655X656 57.1
3 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 6X5555X655 L 54.2
4 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee 6665555564 U J T 53.0
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 54565645X6 52.1
6 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 655X565455 52.1
7 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6546656544 V 51.0
8 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 455445X5X6 50.2
9 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6454554X64 V 49.1
10 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD X54544455X V 48.2
11 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 45X4454X55 48.2
12 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 5455454X44 V L 46.1

Match 5 - 2nd 600 yards - 2nd 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VV5V5V55VV 50.6
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5V5V5V5555 50.3
3 North Roger Goondiwindi VVVVV455VV V 49.7
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55V5VVV545 49.4
5 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 555555V45V 49.2
6 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 4V55555554 V 48.1
7 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV454VVVV4 47.6
8 Abood Shane Albert Dist VV54V44V55 47.4
9 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 5V45V454V5 47.3
10 Dickenson Michael Pratten VVV5445545 V 47.3
11 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 545444VV5V V L 46.3
12 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VV544V4455 46.3
13 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V544V5V445 L 46.3
14 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V54553V44 V 45.2
15 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 554554V444 V 45.1
16 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD V54553V344 43.2
17 Blocksidge Mark Albert Dist QLD 5453455345 43.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5455555 48.1
2 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544455V55 V SV 47.2
3 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 55V5545445 V 47.1
4 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD VV454V445V 46.4
5 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV444V5V4 V 46.4
6 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD V54VV445V4 46.4
7 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 454VV4454V 45.3
8 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD 55543554V4 L 45.1
9 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 34VV445455 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm VV54444444 43.2
2 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 454554434V 43.1
3 Mills Daryl Toowoomba QLD 4544455534 V 43.0
4 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD VV554443V2 V 42.3
5 Smith Thomas Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 444445V344 41.1
6 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD 5544054444 V 39.0
7 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5444344431 36.0
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 65666X666X 59.2
2 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD X6X65X65XX V 58.5
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 656565X65X V 56.2
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 66655655X5 V 55.1
5 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 4X66XX5465 54.3
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 45XX6X5554 52.3
7 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 644566545X V SV 51.1
8 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD 5446565X46 V L 51.1
9 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD X655545555 51.1
10 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 64566455X4 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X6X666465X V 57.3
2 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 56566X5656 V SV 56.1
3 Birch Peter North Arm QLD X65X56564X 55.3
4 Doeblien David Albert Dist QLD 565X65X655 55.2
5 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 6X5665X455 54.2
6 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi 4X55466556 L U J T 52.1
7 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove 64X654554X V 51.2
8 Schroder Jason Crows Nest-Goombungee X5X5355556 51.2
9 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5455446664 V 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX6XXX6666 V 60.5
2 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 6666XX6665 V 59.2
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XX6X65X665 V 58.4
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 65X565XX66 57.3
5 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6XX5656665 V 57.2
6 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi X666X66555 57.2
7 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD X55655X66X 56.3
8 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X665X55X5 L 56.3
9 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 56555X6666 56.1
10 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6X65654666 56.1
11 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett X56X54X5X6 55.4
12 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X55X5X5X65 55.4
13 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 5X556X556X 55.3
14 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X66X565555 55.2
15 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6565556656 55.0
16 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD X5555X5646 53.2
17 Vonhoff Trevor Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X44655555 51.1
18 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr 6645555554 V 50.0
19 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee 4460646654 V T 45.0
F/TR - A
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6666X666X6 V 60.2
2 Knox Frans Brisbane 456XX6XXX5 56.5
3 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD XX55555655 53.2
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 56X5XX5544 V 52.3
5 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65X5544565 51.1
6 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 5465X65553 V 50.1
7 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 6464545556 V L 50.0
8 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5465564546 V 50.0
9 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 6X55445455 49.1
10 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee 456446X445 U J T 48.1
11 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 5444634465 L 45.0
12 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 3313565656 43.0

Match 4 - 1st 600 yards - 1st 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 55555VV5VV V 50.4
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V55VVV45VV 49.6
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten V5455VVV5V V 49.5
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5VVVV4V555 49.5
5 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5545V55VVV V L 49.4
6 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V5V45555V 49.3
7 Abood Shane Albert Dist 5V5V5545V5 49.3
8 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 45555VV555 49.2
9 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. V455V545VV 48.4
10 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55454VVV5V 48.4
11 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 55454V5V55 48.2
12 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 555VV54445 47.2
13 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 534VV45VVV V 46.5
14 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 5455V43V5V V 46.3
15 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V544V54V54 L 46.3
16 North Roger Goondiwindi V455VV4544 V 46.3
17 Blocksidge Mark Albert Dist QLD 44543544V5 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW VVV555V555 V 50.4
2 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD V5VV55455V L 49.4
3 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 45V55455VV 48.3
4 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 555VV444VV 47.4
5 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV554544 V SV 47.2
6 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V545555 V 47.1
7 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544544V54 44.1
8 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 4545544454 44.0
9 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 44V4444434 40.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5545355554 46.0
2 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD 45V5554435 V 45.1
3 Smith Thomas Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 54444445V4 43.1
4 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD 5544444454 V 43.0
5 Richardson David North Arm 4544543444 41.0
6 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 044555V534 40.1
7 Mills Daryl Toowoomba QLD 3533443222 V 31.0
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 6X66XX56X6 59.4
2 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 6X5665566X 57.2
3 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 565X5X6666 V 57.2
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 665466565X V 55.1
5 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD 46566X5556 V L 54.1
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD XXX6454565 53.3
7 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 56554X6565 V SV 53.1
8 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 5455564666 52.0
9 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6645545X54 V 50.1
10 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 134564465X 44.1
F Standard - B
1 Schroder Jason Crows Nest-Goombungee 666X566666 59.1
2 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 6X65666X5X 58.3
3 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District X555X66666 57.2
4 Doeblien David Albert Dist QLD 566666664X 57.1
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5655X56665 V 55.1
6 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi 455X6556X6 L U J T 54.2
7 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4456545666 V 51.0
8 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 54X5456X44 V SV 49.2
9 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 4644534455 V 44.0
10 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove 4605455455 V 43.0
F Open - FO
1 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD XXX6XX6666 V 60.5
2 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 66666X66X6 60.2
3 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 66XX66665X 59.3
4 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X65666666X 59.2
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XX5666XX5X V 58.5
6 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 6X666X5X56 V 58.3
7 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 556666X6X6 V 58.2
8 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6556XXXX56 57.4
9 Vonhoff Trevor Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 665665X656 57.1
10 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 646565XXX6 56.3
11 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 64XX565X66 56.3
12 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 566X556665 56.1
13 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 56X56565X5 55.2
14 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 5XX5X55655 54.3
15 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 56X6655546 54.1
16 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr 55XX5X5555 V 53.3
17 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 65455555XX 52.2
18 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee 6545X55554 V T 50.1
19 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5644646545 L 49.0
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane 56566X56X6 57.2
2 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 4666XX6656 57.2
3 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 65X6665566 57.1
4 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 46X666565X V 56.2
5 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee 55566X6X56 U J T 56.2
6 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 555XX655X6 V 55.3
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 555466556X V 53.1
8 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 45665X5655 53.1
9 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 455X655655 52.1
10 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6565564445 V 50.0
11 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 5545546643 L 47.0
12 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 544544446X V L 46.1

Match 3 - Aggregate - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 100.8
2 Abood Shane Albert Dist 99.12
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 99.10
4 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 99.8
5 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 99.7
6 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 98.11
7 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 98.9
8 Dickenson Michael Pratten V 98.6
9 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 97.8
10 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 96.8
11 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 93.6
12 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 93.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 99.10
2 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 97.8
3 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 91.7
4 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 91.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 93.7
2 Smith Thomas Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 92.3
3 Richardson David North Arm 91.4
4 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V 87.1
5 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 84.3
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 117.13
2 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD V L 116.7
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 115.6
4 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 114.5
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 112.3
6 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD V 110.7
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 109.4
F Standard - B
1 Schroder Jason Crows Nest-Goombungee 113.5
2 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 111.8
3 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi L U J T 111.6
4 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 110.4
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 110.4
6 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 109.4
7 O\\\\\\\'Gorman Paul Crows Nest-Goombungee V 97.3
8 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 97.0
F Open - FO
1 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 120.10
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 118.5
3 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 117.7
4 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 116.8
5 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 116.8
6 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 116.6
7 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD L 116.5
8 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 115.8
9 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 115.5
10 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 113.6
11 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 113.5
12 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 113.5
13 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 113.3
14 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 112.3
15 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr V 111.4
16 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee V T 105.2
17 Vonhoff Trevor Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 103.2
F/TR - A
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 116.6
2 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 115.4
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 113.5
4 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 113.4
5 Dick Michelle Beaudesert L 109.5
6 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 109.3
7 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 106.5
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee U J T 106.2
9 Kelly John North Arm V SV 103.3
10 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD V 103.2
11 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V 102.3

Match 2 - 2nd 500 yds - 2nd 500 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 5VV5VV5V5V V 50.6
2 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V55VVVV55V 50.6
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten 55V55VV55V V 50.4
4 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 55V5V5V5V5 50.4
5 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55555VV55V 50.3
6 Abood Shane Albert Dist V4VV5VVVV5 49.7
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V5VVV5V5V4 V L 49.6
8 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5V4V5V5VV5 49.5
9 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5545V5VV5V V 49.4
10 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 54V55VVV54 48.4
11 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V455V454V5 47.3
12 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 54V445VV55 L 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 555VVVV5V5 V 50.5
2 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 55VVV4V4VV 48.6
3 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 5V4444VVV4 45.4
4 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD 5454455505 L 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V4554VV5V 48.4
2 Richardson David North Arm 5VV55V45V4 48.4
3 Smith Thomas Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 555535V454 46.1
4 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD 3544455554 V 44.0
5 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD VV44443443 40.2
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X66X66X6XX V 60.5
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett XXXXX5XXXX 59.9
3 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 6XXX656XX6 V 59.5
4 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD 5XX666X6X6 V L 59.4
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X6X666X55 V 58.3
6 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD X665X56656 57.2
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6665X55666 57.1
F Standard - B
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi 4XX66X5XX6 L U J T 57.5
2 Schroder Jason Crows Nest-Goombungee 5X655X66XX 57.4
3 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5655X6666X V SV 57.2
4 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 45XX56XXXX 56.6
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X65566XX64 V 56.3
6 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 656X5565X5 V 55.2
7 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 5545456545 V 48.0
8 O\\\\\\\'Gorman Paul Crows Nest-Goombungee X545554544 V 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 666XXX6X6X V 60.5
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 66X6666X66 60.2
3 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6X5X6X6X6X 59.5
4 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD X5XX66666X V 59.4
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 66566XXX66 59.3
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD X65666666X V L 59.2
7 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X66566X56X L 58.3
8 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 66466X6XX6 58.3
9 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 5666XX66X5 58.3
10 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 655XXX65XX 57.5
11 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 5665556X6X 56.2
12 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 6X556556X6 56.2
13 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX56655656 V 56.2
14 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X55X556566 55.2
15 Vonhoff Trevor Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66X5546665 55.1
16 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr X655566655 V 55.1
17 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee 66X6555644 V T 53.1
F/TR - A
1 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 66X65X6X65 58.3
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 666X654X6X V 57.3
3 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 65666X6556 57.1
4 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6655X66665 V 57.1
5 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X56X5X654X 55.4
6 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee 6566565655 U J T 55.0
7 Dick Michelle Beaudesert X65X645655 L 54.2
8 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 66656X5554 54.1
9 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 45566565X5 V 53.1
10 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5655565555 V 52.0
11 Kelly John North Arm 5066656454 V SV 47.0

Match 1 - 1st 500 yds - 1st 500 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 55V5VV5V5V 50.5
2 Abood Shane Albert Dist VV5VV55V55 50.5
3 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55555VVV5V V 50.4
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 555V55V555 50.2
5 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5V54VVV5V5 V L 49.5
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55VV555V4V 49.4
7 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD VVVV455V54 48.5
8 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD VV545VV554 48.4
9 Dickenson Michael Pratten 54555V5V54 V 48.2
10 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 544555V4V5 V 47.2
11 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55V4VV4454 46.3
12 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VV45555444 L 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V4VVV5V555 V 49.5
2 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD 554555V5VV L 49.3
3 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD V55545V555 49.2
4 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD V45445VV45 46.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Thomas Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V545545V44 46.2
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5544V4VV44 45.3
3 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 455443V554 44.1
4 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD 44V4454454 V 43.1
5 Richardson David North Arm 4545444454 43.0
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett 556XXXX666 58.4
2 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 566XXX5566 57.3
3 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD 665XX6X565 V L 57.3
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 556XX65565 55.2
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X566656555 V 55.1
6 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 554XX55555 V 51.2
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 54465X5466 V 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Schroder Jason Crows Nest-Goombungee X665566565 56.1
2 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 56X55X5566 55.2
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66654X5X55 V 54.2
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 654556665X V 54.1
5 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi 66566X6544 L U J T 54.1
6 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55X5656X54 V SV 53.2
7 O\\\\\\\'Gorman Paul Crows Nest-Goombungee 54X555446X V 50.2
8 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6555554545 V 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X6X66XXX6X 60.6
2 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD XXX6666X6X V 60.5
3 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 56XXX56XX6 58.5
4 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 6X65XX6665 58.3
5 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 656656XX66 L 58.2
6 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6X55666X66 58.2
7 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD XX65XX5XX5 V L 57.6
8 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 56XXX66565 57.3
9 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 6556X6656X V 57.2
10 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 566X665656 V 57.1
11 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr X6X656X456 V 56.3
12 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 665X6X5556 56.2
13 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66X6565556 56.1
14 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 56666X6555 56.1
15 McCulloch Andrew Goondiwindi QLD 55656XX664 55.2
16 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee X455665555 V T 52.1
17 Vonhoff Trevor Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 455544555X 48.1
F/TR - A
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X6XXX6656X V 59.5
2 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 5566665X66 57.1
3 Kelly John North Arm 566X55X65X V SV 56.3
4 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD X5X6X66555 56.3
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 46666XX655 V 56.2
6 Dick Michelle Beaudesert 55XX466X65 L 55.3
7 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee X566665X54 55.2
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee 5645456XX4 U J T 51.2
9 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65646554X4 51.1
10 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5X445X554X V 50.3
11 Skipworth Ian North Arm QLD 556X545464 V 50.1