Clermont Prize Meeting 2017 Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 295.32
2 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 295.28
3 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD V 291.21
4 Forster Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 284.19
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 290.20
2 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 289.24
3 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 284.25
4 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 282.10
5 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 280.16
6 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 273.15
7 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 273.10
8 Ward Ken CQTS QLD V 272.15
9 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V 271.11
10 Hussey Thomas Clermont QLD 265.13
11 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 265.12
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 267.10
2 Murray Michael Clermont QLD 261.16
F Standard - A
1 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 345.21
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 344.21
3 Byrne Noel Clermont QLD 337.14
4 Balderson Gregory Barcaldine QLD 336.15
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 335.17
6 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V 323.8
F Standard - B
1 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD V L 335.14
2 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 328.16
3 Murray Christopher Gemfields QLD 328.14
4 Finger Paul Gemfields QLD 327.14
5 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 326.12
6 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 322.10
7 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA V SV 321.11
8 Fyles Neville Raglan QLD V 320.13
9 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD V 319.9
10 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 285.6
11 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 279.5
F Open - FO
1 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 349.28
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 344.22
3 Scotney Rebekah Gemfields QLD L 301.11

Match 8 - Aggregate - Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 100.10
2 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 99.13
3 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD V 98.7
4 Forster Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 95.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 100.7
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 98.4
3 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 97.12
4 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 96.7
5 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 95.6
6 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 93.5
7 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 90.6
8 Ward Ken CQTS QLD V 90.6
9 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V 90.2
10 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 88.4
11 Hussey Thomas Clermont QLD 87.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Murray Michael Clermont QLD 88.5
2 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 85.1
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 118.8
2 Balderson Gregory Barcaldine QLD 114.4
3 Byrne Noel Clermont QLD 112.5
4 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 111.4
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 105.3
6 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V 105.0
F Standard - B
1 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA V SV 114.5
2 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 113.6
3 Fyles Neville Raglan QLD V 111.6
4 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 111.5
5 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD V L 107.5
6 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD V 107.2
7 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 104.3
8 Murray Christopher Gemfields QLD 103.2
9 Finger Paul Gemfields QLD 102.3
10 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 96.1
11 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 96.0
F Open - FO
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 118.7
2 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 115.9
3 Scotney Rebekah Gemfields QLD L 79.1

Match 7 - 2nd 800 Meters - 2nd 800 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD VVVVVV5VV5 L 50.8
2 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD 5555V5555V V 50.2
3 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD V554V55VVV 49.5
4 Forster Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5V55534V V 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 55V5VV555V V 50.4
2 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD V5VV45V5V5 L 49.5
3 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5554555V5V V 49.2
4 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55VV35V5VV V 48.5
5 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55V5544V5 48.3
6 Hussey Thomas Clermont QLD VV4453555V 46.3
7 Fouche Ben Clermont 445V55544V 46.2
8 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 555VV44544 V 46.2
9 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V44455V4V4 45.3
10 Ward Ken CQTS QLD 435VV453V5 V 44.3
11 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V44V345545 V 44.2
12 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 5545543534 V 43.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Murray Michael Clermont QLD V5254V535V 44.3
2 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 34452454V5 41.1
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X6X6X6XX65 V 59.5
2 Balderson Gregory Barcaldine QLD 66XX665665 58.2
3 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD X566655656 V 56.1
4 Byrne Noel Clermont QLD X64X555566 54.2
5 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD 5655556555 V 52.0
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 4555664465 V 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 66X6X5XX65 V SV 58.4
2 Fyles Neville Raglan QLD XXXXX56565 V 57.5
3 Koch Joe Monto QLD X6556X4X46 V 54.3
4 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX5564X565 V 54.3
5 Finger Paul Gemfields QLD 664555X656 54.1
6 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD 666565X644 V L 54.1
7 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD X565555645 V 52.1
8 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 656444455X V 49.1
9 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 5555545554 V 48.0
10 Murray Christopher Gemfields QLD 5554545554 47.0
11 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 5536545444 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X66X566XX V 59.4
2 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD X664X55X5X 55.4
3 Scotney Rebekah Gemfields QLD 46455X3465 L 48.1

Match 6 - 1st 800 Meters - 1st 800 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD VV5VVVVVV5 50.8
2 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 55V5555V55 L 50.2
3 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD VV5V5445VV V 48.5
4 Forster Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555V55V544 V 48.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55V55555V 50.3
2 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 5V5555V5V5 V 50.3
3 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5VVVVV45V V 49.7
4 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55545VV555 V 49.2
5 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 545V5V5VV4 48.4
6 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5545VVV445 V 47.3
7 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 5V5444V555 V 47.2
8 Ward Ken CQTS QLD V5524V555V V 46.3
9 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V535434V55 V 44.2
10 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD 04554V4455 L 41.1
11 Hussey Thomas Clermont QLD 5353425455 41.0
12 Fouche Ben Clermont 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Murray Michael Clermont QLD V5V4453454 44.2
2 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 5554454453 44.0
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6666X65X6X V 59.3
2 Byrne Noel Clermont QLD 65666X5XX6 58.3
3 Balderson Gregory Barcaldine QLD X5565X5666 56.2
4 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5455666XXX V 55.3
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 555XX6X556 V 55.3
6 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD 5555566556 V 53.0
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Monto QLD 6X666X5X66 V 59.3
2 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66556X56X6 V 57.2
3 Murray Christopher Gemfields QLD 6665655X5X 56.2
4 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 555666665X V SV 56.1
5 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X655666X45 V 55.2
6 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD 6555X56566 V 55.1
7 Fyles Neville Raglan QLD 6654465X66 V 54.1
8 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD XX54654XX5 V L 53.4
9 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 5X54655555 51.1
10 Finger Paul Gemfields QLD 3055X656X6 48.2
11 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 3455554566 V 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 66666XXXXX 60.5
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6566X666XX V 59.3
3 Scotney Rebekah Gemfields QLD 1000446655 L 31.0

Match 5 - Aggregate - Day 1 Agregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 196.19
2 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 195.18
3 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD V 193.14
4 Forster Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 189.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 192.16
2 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 192.12
3 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 188.18
4 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 187.11
5 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 187.4
6 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 185.6
7 Ward Ken CQTS QLD V 182.9
8 Fouche Ben Clermont 182.4
9 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V 181.9
10 Hussey Thomas Clermont QLD 178.10
11 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 175.6
12 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD V 173.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 182.9
2 Murray Michael Clermont QLD 173.11
F Standard - A
1 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 234.17
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 230.14
3 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 226.13
4 Byrne Noel Clermont QLD 225.9
5 Balderson Gregory Barcaldine QLD 222.11
6 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V 218.8
F Standard - B
1 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD V L 228.9
2 Murray Christopher Gemfields QLD 225.12
3 Finger Paul Gemfields QLD 225.11
4 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 218.7
5 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 215.10
6 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 215.7
7 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD V 212.7
8 Fyles Neville Raglan QLD V 209.7
9 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA V SV 207.6
10 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 189.5
11 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 183.5
F Open - FO
1 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 234.19
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 226.15
3 Scotney Rebekah Gemfields QLD L 222.10

Match 4 - 2nd 600 Meters - 2nd 600 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD VVV5V55V5V 50.6
2 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD VV555V5VV5 V 50.5
3 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD VV4VV5V5V5 L 49.6
4 Forster Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55555V4VVV V 49.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VV45VV5V5 V 49.5
2 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V555V454V5 V 48.3
3 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5545V4555V V 48.2
4 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55445VVV45 47.3
5 Ward Ken CQTS QLD 4V55V45454 V 46.2
6 Fouche Ben Clermont V444555554 46.1
7 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW VV45444554 V 45.2
8 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V55544544 45.1
9 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4455544545 V 45.0
10 Hussey Thomas Clermont QLD 553550V545 42.1
11 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 453V55V40V V 41.3
12 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD 5344334455 L 40.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 5V54VVV454 47.4
2 Murray Michael Clermont QLD 4V54V32454 41.2
F Standard - A
1 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X666XXXX V 60.5
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 66XXXX6X55 V 58.5
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 656XX56XX6 V 58.4
4 Byrne Noel Clermont QLD 665X656665 57.1
5 Balderson Gregory Barcaldine QLD X6556X55XX 56.4
6 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD 6XX6455556 V 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Murray Christopher Gemfields QLD 6X6X6666XX 60.4
2 Finger Paul Gemfields QLD 66XX655665 57.2
3 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD XX565X65X5 V 56.4
4 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD 66566X5X55 V L 56.2
5 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66X55X456 V 55.3
6 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 556X656556 V 55.1
7 Koch Joe Monto QLD 655655466X V 54.1
8 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X546556665 V 54.1
9 Fyles Neville Raglan QLD X545X5X655 V 53.3
10 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 6646664454 V SV 51.0
11 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 55X6445564 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 6666XXXXX6 60.5
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 66656X66XX V 59.3
3 Scotney Rebekah Gemfields QLD 5556X6666X L 57.2

Match 3 - 1st 600 Meters - 1st 600 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 555V5V5VV5 L 50.4
2 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 55554VV5VV 49.4
3 Forster Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V45455554V V 47.2
4 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD 555V455345 V 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW VV545V45V5 V 48.4
2 Hussey Thomas Clermont QLD VVV4544555 47.3
3 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V4545V554 47.2
4 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54554V5545 V 47.1
5 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 5V45V444VV V 46.4
6 Ward Ken CQTS QLD 5V4V54445V V 46.3
7 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 54554V5445 V 46.1
8 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V5V354V445 V 45.3
9 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5435445V4 44.2
10 Fouche Ben Clermont 35455543V5 44.1
11 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD 4344553444 L 40.0
12 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 54V544V430 V 39.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Murray Michael Clermont QLD 55VV444V5V 47.4
2 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD 455444V554 45.1
F Standard - A
1 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6X6X6656 V 59.3
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XXX55X6566 V 57.4
3 Balderson Gregory Barcaldine QLD 66565XX556 56.2
4 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD 55X6666654 V 55.1
5 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X65555X5X5 V 54.3
6 Byrne Noel Clermont QLD 66X5565456 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD 65X6X6X666 V L 59.3
2 Koch Joe Monto QLD XX6456XX46 V 55.4
3 Murray Christopher Gemfields QLD 56X55X6555 54.2
4 Finger Paul Gemfields QLD 6566X55555 54.1
5 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45X556655X V 53.2
6 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 5X4555646X 52.2
7 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA X654X45556 V SV 52.2
8 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 455XX56555 V 52.2
9 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD 5545555546 V 49.0
10 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 4355645545 V 46.0
11 Fyles Neville Raglan QLD 1644565564 V 46.0
F Open - FO
1 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 6X654XXX66 57.4
2 Scotney Rebekah Gemfields QLD 6X564X5566 L 55.2
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 56X65X6606 V 52.2

Match 2 - 500 Meters - 500 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD V5555VVVVV L 50.6
2 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD 5555VV555V V 50.3
3 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 55VVV44VV5 48.5
4 Forster Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5V554VV4 V 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V5VV55VV5 V 50.5
2 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVV5VV54V 49.6
3 Hussey Thomas Clermont QLD VV5VV54VV5 49.6
4 Ward Ken CQTS QLD VVV5V55554 V 49.4
5 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5V555545VV V 49.3
6 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD 4V5V455555 L 48.2
7 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 555VV55544 V 48.2
8 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 454VV4555V V 47.3
9 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 5545544VV5 V 47.2
10 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5454555554 47.0
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5V4V5V4544 V 46.3
12 Fouche Ben Clermont V555V44544 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD V5V54554V5 48.3
2 Murray Michael Clermont QLD V4454V44V4 44.3
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6XX656666X V 59.3
2 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXX5X65XX V 58.6
3 Balderson Gregory Barcaldine QLD XX5X56X666 58.4
4 Byrne Noel Clermont QLD 6X5X5XX565 56.4
5 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 65X566X5X5 V 56.3
6 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD 6X5656X655 V 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5XXX6X6666 V 59.4
2 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD 66XX66X6X5 V L 59.4
3 Finger Paul Gemfields QLD X6XX65X56X 58.5
4 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 566X6XX5X4 V 56.4
5 Fyles Neville Raglan QLD 556656656X V 56.1
6 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD 5656X55XX5 V 55.3
7 Koch Joe Monto QLD X555XX45XX V 54.5
8 Murray Christopher Gemfields QLD 4X5645X65X 53.3
9 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 6X555556X4 53.2
10 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666456X455 V 53.1
11 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 46555655X5 V SV 52.1
F Open - FO
1 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD XX55X666X6 58.4
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 65566XXXX4 V 56.4
3 Scotney Rebekah Gemfields QLD 55XX6X5555 L 54.3

Match 1 - 400 Meters - 400 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD VV554V5V55 49.4
2 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD V5V5V4V44V V 47.5
3 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 4455VV4545 L 46.2
4 Forster Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 44VVVV5534 V 45.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Stewart Gareth Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5VVV53VV 48.7
2 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5455V4V55 V 48.3
3 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V4545VV555 V 48.3
4 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 554555V545 48.1
5 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD V5545VV44V L 47.4
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V454V454VV V 46.4
7 Drew Dennis Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45455VV544 V 46.2
8 Fouche Ben Clermont 5554455544 46.0
9 Bevan Peter Central Qld Ts QLD 5V44545454 V 45.1
10 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V444534545 V 43.1
11 Ward Ken CQTS QLD 5444354444 V 41.0
12 Hussey Thomas Clermont QLD 5453451454 40.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Williams Gavin Gemfields QLD V344435554 42.1
2 Murray Michael Clermont QLD V4335344V5 41.2
F Standard - A
1 Byrne Noel Clermont QLD 6666X5XX65 58.3
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X665X66656 V 58.2
3 Blomfield Jim Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 566655XXX6 V 57.3
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X66X5555X V 56.3
5 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD 55X55X5X55 V 53.3
6 Balderson Gregory Barcaldine QLD 56555X5555 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Murray Christopher Gemfields QLD X5X6X66665 58.3
2 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 655566X666 V 57.1
3 Finger Paul Gemfields QLD X6X56X5565 56.3
4 Fyles Neville Raglan QLD 55X5555XX6 V 54.3
5 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD 5556656655 V L 54.0
6 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 6454XX546X V SV 52.3
7 Koch Joe Monto QLD 5466546556 V 52.0
8 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD 5564656555 V 52.0
9 Swift Wayne Bowen-Collinsville Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6545554555 V 49.0
10 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 0014444566 34.0
11 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 1303214256 V 27.0
F Open - FO
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6XX656XXXX V 59.6
2 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD XX5X6X6XX6 59.6
3 Scotney Rebekah Gemfields QLD 6X6X66X455 L 56.3