City of Subiaco Rifle PM 2018 Results

Match 6 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 240.18
2 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 240.16
3 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA V SP 240.14
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 238.16
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 238.16
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 236.18
7 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 233.18
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 231.10
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 228.15
10 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 228.14
11 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 228.12
12 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 225.13
13 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 225.10
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V 234.9
2 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 232.13
3 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 230.17
4 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 230.14
5 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 230.12
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 230.10
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 224.16
8 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V L 218.10
9 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 216.8
10 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 216.5
11 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 216.5
12 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 205.8
13 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA SV 203.4
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 281.13
2 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 275.15
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 269.7
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 266.12
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 260.6
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 251.5
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 266.5
2 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 262.6
3 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 258.6
4 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 254.7
5 Knapp Robert Moora WA 254.3
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 253.7
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 281.9
2 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 264.6
FTR
1 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 272.9
2 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 271.4
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 263.6
4 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 261.6
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 258.7

Match 5 - 800 mts - 800 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Subiaco WA V5555V545V V SV 49.3
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VV5V5VV3V V 48.6
3 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 5535V4V55V V SP 47.3
4 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 55V5544V4V 47.3
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 554V4545V5 47.2
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 355455V555 47.1
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V5V4355V4 V SP 46.3
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 54544V5545 46.1
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V52554V44V SP PP 44.3
10 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V2V5445545 V SP 44.2
11 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5V45445345 V SV 44.1
12 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5V5V445424 V SV 43.2
13 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 42444553V5 V L 41.1
Division 2
1 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V45VV4444V V 45.4
2 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5444V544V5 V 45.2
3 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 5545V4V525 V L 45.2
4 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA V45VV5V334 44.4
5 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 4VVV4V4552 V SV 44.4
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 3355455455 V 44.0
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5553V32V55 L 43.2
8 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V5242V54 V 42.2
9 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 3225566362 40.0
10 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 543V53333V V 39.2
11 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5V33434344 38.1
12 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 234534443V SV 37.1
13 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 4424V32443 35.1
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X66656XX66 V SV 59.3
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666X566565 V SV SP 57.1
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5566X65665 V SV 56.1
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 466554556X V 52.1
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 665654455X V SV 52.1
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 64X555554X SV 51.2
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 4546655666 53.0
2 Knapp Robert Moora WA 5555654545 49.0
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5455635555 V SV 48.0
4 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 4353566555 V SV 47.0
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 543X45436X V SV 46.2
6 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6434536545 V SV 45.0
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 666X666555 57.1
2 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X5X5655456 53.2
FTR
1 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 565X566X5X V SV SP 56.3
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 5665556655 V L 54.0
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 65X46455X5 52.2
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X66X444565 V L 52.2
5 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 355565565X 51.1

Match 4 - 600 mts - 600 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 4VV4455555 V SV 47.2
2 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 4V5V545545 V SP 47.2
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5354V5V455 46.2
4 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 455445V554 46.1
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V4554V34VV V SV 45.4
6 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 354554VVV4 V L 45.3
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5445V44V45 V 45.2
8 Felton David Subiaco WA 45VV554444 V SV 45.2
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 544444555V V SP 45.1
10 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5453354V55 44.1
11 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5444V544V3 V SP 43.2
12 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 53444355V4 SP PP 42.1
13 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5444145544 40.0
Division 2
1 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V355354VVV V 45.4
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 54VV554V43 V SV 45.3
3 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5544544455 V 45.0
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V544544V3V V 44.3
5 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 555V454434 L 44.1
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 55435434V5 V 43.1
7 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 34444V5455 43.1
8 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 44544543V4 V 42.1
9 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 44V4435454 42.1
10 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 55V33443V4 41.2
11 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V34V453444 V L 41.2
12 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V34434444V 40.2
13 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 4443435454 SV 40.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X65555556X V SV SP 54.2
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 56456X44X5 V 51.2
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 55656X5534 SV 50.1
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 453446XX65 V SV 49.2
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 446X554X54 V SV 49.2
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 46545445X6 V SV 49.1
F Standard-B
1 Knapp Robert Moora WA 5565466655 53.0
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 444XX66664 V SV 52.2
3 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 666444X664 52.1
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA X64X536564 V SV 51.2
5 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 65565X5634 V SV 51.1
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6454X54466 V SV 50.1
F Open
1 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555655565 52.0
2 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 5555555664 51.0
FTR
1 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 546656665X 55.1
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 4556656545 51.0
3 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X556644455 V SV SP 50.1
4 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 5455546X64 V L 50.1
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 4553564655 V L 48.0

Match 3 - 500 mts - 600 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 55555VVV5V V SP 50.4
2 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA V55VV55555 50.3
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5545V5VVV V SP 49.5
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VV5VV54V55 V SP 49.5
5 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V455V5VV4V V 48.5
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV4V5V4555 48.4
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V55V455554 48.2
8 Felton David Subiaco WA V4V4455VV5 V SV 47.4
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55V55V44V4 V SV 47.3
10 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 55V54V5445 V L 47.2
11 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 4V4VV54V45 V SV 46.4
12 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55434V555V 46.2
13 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V554435V55 SP PP 46.2
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5554VVVV55 V 49.4
2 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 555V45VVV4 L 48.4
3 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V55V4V455 48.3
4 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V5V4455V54 V SV 47.3
5 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 54445555VV V 47.2
6 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5V445545V5 V 47.2
7 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA VV45545535 46.2
8 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA V455455544 46.1
9 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 5V45545544 V 46.1
10 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 445VV44545 V 45.2
11 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 4545534V55 45.1
12 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA V544555444 V L 45.1
13 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 43544V5545 SV 44.1
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X6646X66XX V SV 58.4
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X6545X566 V SV SP 55.2
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X55565X56 V 55.2
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5566656456 V SV 54.0
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5656455455 V SV 50.0
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 4564444556 SV 47.0
F Standard-B
1 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 665X6X5656 V SV 57.2
2 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X655X454X6 V SV 53.3
3 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 65644X6664 53.1
4 Knapp Robert Moora WA X55X655545 52.2
5 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6546564555 V SV 51.0
6 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5454644566 V SV 49.0
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 655666XX6X 58.3
2 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X64556X45 52.2
FTR
1 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 665645X666 V SV SP 56.1
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 455X556X56 V L 53.2
3 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 55X6554656 53.1
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 5555556566 53.0
5 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 4554555655 V L 49.0

Match 2 - 500 mts - 500 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA VV555VVV5V 50.6
2 Felton David Subiaco WA V55V55VVV5 V SV 50.5
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5V5VV5555V 50.4
4 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5V55V54VVV V SP 49.5
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV5554VVV5 SP PP 49.5
6 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5555555554 V 49.0
7 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5VVVVV4554 V SV 48.5
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4V55V5V54V V SV 48.4
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 545VVV4V55 V SP 48.4
10 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V4455V4VVV 47.5
11 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V5VVV444V5 47.5
12 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 55V45454VV V SP 47.3
13 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5V4455V5V4 V L 47.3
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 54VVV5555V V 49.4
2 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 555VV55V54 V 49.3
3 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 555V4555V5 L 49.2
4 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5VV545V545 48.3
5 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 555V544555 V 48.1
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV4555V355 V 47.3
7 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 5544VV44V5 46.3
8 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 54V544V455 V SV 46.2
9 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5454V55454 V 46.1
10 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 4545555544 46.0
11 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 45544VV53V V L 45.3
12 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 434444V554 42.1
13 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 4444444V44 SV 41.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X56XXXX66 V SV SP 59.5
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XXX556545X V 54.4
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6XXXX64554 V SV 54.4
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6646465555 V SV 52.0
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6565X65444 V SV 51.1
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6644555556 SV 51.0
F Standard-B
1 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 656X45566X V SV 55.2
2 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco X646555566 54.1
3 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA X5655X5645 V SV 53.2
4 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X556555645 V SV 52.1
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6554554X45 V SV 49.1
6 Knapp Robert Moora WA 45455X5645 49.1
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 66556556X5 55.1
2 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45565565X6 53.1
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 655X6X5656 V L 56.2
2 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 6566556655 55.0
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X556446X5 53.2
4 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6555466555 V SV SP 52.0
5 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6545444556 V L 48.0

Match 1 - 400 mts - 400 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V5V5V5V55 50.4
2 Felton David Subiaco WA V5455VVV55 V SV 49.4
3 McSHANE Stephen City of Subiaco WA 5V55V54555 V SP 49.2
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5VVV4VV545 V SP 48.5
5 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5VV455V54V V SP 48.4
6 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 554V45V5V5 V 48.3
7 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA V544V45V55 47.3
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 455545V545 SP PP 47.1
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VV44VV4454 45.4
10 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5V5544345 V SV 45.2
11 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5445544V54 V L 45.1
12 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 445453V44V V SV 43.2
13 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 453444VV54 43.2
Division 2
1 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V5554VVVV 49.5
2 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 55V54V5V54 V 48.3
3 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 554455V55V V 48.2
4 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 545V55455V 48.2
5 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5445VV5555 V SV 48.2
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5VV45445V5 V 47.3
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5354V5V45V L 46.3
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V4445VV44V V 45.4
9 McShane Louise City of Subiaco WA 54V435434V V L 42.2
10 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4V245444V4 V 41.2
11 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 4V43444544 SV 41.1
12 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 4544434445 41.0
13 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 55343432VV 39.2
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5XXXX66656 V SV 58.4
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 665XX66X56 V SV 58.3
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5666XX555X V SV SP 56.3
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X4665X6565 V SV 55.2
6 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 556XX5555X V 54.3
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 64465555XX SV 52.2
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA X66556X666 V SV 58.2
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5X555X6656 V SV 55.2
3 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 6X65564X64 54.2
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 56X5565X45 V SV 53.2
5 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X54554665 V SV 52.1
6 Knapp Robert Moora WA 4445656566 51.0
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 666XXX66X6 60.4
2 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 466566X555 54.1
FTR
1 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6X55X666XX V SV SP 58.4
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 66X65XX556 V L 57.3
3 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 6556X66656 57.1
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 5564556X6X 54.2
4 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA X44565X55X V L 52.3