City of Subiaco PM 2019 Results

Match 8 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 243.24
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 242.25
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 242.16
4 Felton David Albany WA V SV 242.16
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 241.20
6 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 241.17
7 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 240.19
8 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 240.12
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 239.15
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 235.18
11 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 235.15
12 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 233.11
13 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 219.11
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 241.18
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 240.18
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 236.17
4 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 235.14
5 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 235.14
6 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 234.13
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 234.12
8 Martin Kim East Perth WA 232.14
9 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 231.16
10 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 231.13
11 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 224.9
12 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 224.7
13 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 216.5
14 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA SV 188.4
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 285.20
2 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 284.13
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 282.12
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 279.13
5 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA 271.18
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 280.16
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 274.9
3 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 273.12
4 Brits Peter City of Subiaco U J 269.8
5 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 265.6
6 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 261.9
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 258.8
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 294.26
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 292.11
3 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 291.23
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 289.21
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 288.16
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 270.12
FTR
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 279.12
2 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 272.11
3 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 270.7
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 262.10

Match 7 - Aggregate - Long Range Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 99.8
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 97.11
3 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 97.8
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 97.7
5 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 97.4
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 96.7
7 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 96.7
8 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 94.9
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 94.5
10 Felton David Albany WA V SV 93.7
11 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 92.7
12 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 91.7
13 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 90.6
Division 2
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 98.8
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 97.8
3 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 97.7
4 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 96.4
5 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 94.4
6 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 93.6
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 92.3
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 91.4
9 Martin Kim East Perth WA 90.5
10 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 90.3
11 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 90.2
12 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 89.2
13 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 88.6
14 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA SV 72.0
F Standard-A
1 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 117.4
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 111.9
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 111.6
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 109.6
5 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA 106.8
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 113.8
2 Brits Peter City of Subiaco U J 110.4
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 110.4
4 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 108.5
5 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 105.2
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 102.2
7 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 102.1
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 116.7
2 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 116.6
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 115.7
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington 115.3
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 114.5
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 104.3
FTR
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 111.4
2 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 110.4
3 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 109.1
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 102.7

Match 6 - The Larry Gorman 700m 2nd - The Larry Gorman 700 mts 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5VV5555VVV V SP 50.5
2 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5V55V55V5 V SV 50.4
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55V5V4VVV5 49.5
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V54VVV5V55 SP PP 49.5
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V545V55VV5 V SP 49.4
6 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V555V5545 49.2
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV54VVVV45 V 48.6
8 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 55V554554V V SV 48.2
9 Becher John East Perth WA V345VVVVVV V SV 47.7
10 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VVV55444V5 V SV SP 47.4
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V54VVV355 V SV 47.4
12 Felton David Albany WA V53VV5V44V V SV 46.5
13 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5V5540V553 42.2
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 554VVVV5VV V 49.6
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55VV55554V L 49.3
3 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 55545V555V L 49.2
4 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V55554455V V L 48.2
5 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 555455V54V V SV 48.2
6 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V55345555V V 47.2
7 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 5455V43VVV 46.4
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V55V555245 V 46.2
9 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5544454V55 V SV 46.1
10 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 55454V5355 V 46.1
11 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4555455544 46.0
12 Martin Kim East Perth WA 34V5545V45 45.2
13 Harding John Subiaco WA 4434454V55 SP 43.1
14 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 4334432535 SV 36.0
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6X5X5XX66X V SV 58.5
2 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 66666565X6 V 58.1
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X55X6X65X5 V SV 56.4
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X55X6XX455 SV 54.4
5 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA 6XXX564244 49.3
F Standard-B
1 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 666556566X V SV 57.1
2 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco XXX6X65465 56.4
3 Brits Peter City of Subiaco X6646XX555 U J 55.3
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6554566X V SV 55.2
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 656X656555 V SV 55.1
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 566X555655 V SV 54.1
7 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 55X55544X5 50.2
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 5X66X5XX6X 58.5
2 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle XXX6655666 58.3
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X66X6X5566 V SV 58.3
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington 666X6X5566 58.2
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6565X6556X SV 56.2
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 44XX666645 53.2
FTR
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 6666X55556 V 56.1
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6665556665 V L 56.0
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X554XXXX54 V SV 53.5
4 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 5556645X56 53.1

Match 5 - The Bert Merrells 700m - The Bert Merralls 700 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V5V5555VV V SP 50.4
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VVV4VV555 V 49.5
3 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V54VV4V5V V SV 48.5
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 4V4V5V55V5 48.4
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V5V554455V SP PP 48.3
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V5553V555 48.2
7 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 45V555V554 48.2
8 Felton David Albany WA 5V4445V555 V SV 47.2
9 Becher John East Perth WA 5V445V5554 V SV 47.2
10 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V45544554V V SP 46.2
11 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5453VV445 V SV SP 45.3
12 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 533V5V4V54 V SV 44.3
13 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4354544V55 V SV 44.1
Division 2
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA VV554V5VV5 L 49.5
2 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55555V45V5 V 49.2
3 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V54V5VV54V L 48.5
4 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5V5V555454 V 48.2
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA VVV5V4V445 V SV 47.5
6 Harding John Subiaco WA 5554V54554 SP 47.1
7 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 55445V5V53 V SV 46.2
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55455445V4 V 46.1
9 Martin Kim East Perth WA V5454V54V3 45.3
10 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 54V45444V4 V 44.2
11 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 55V43444V4 V L 43.2
12 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 52555V3V44 43.2
13 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 4V4V535245 42.2
14 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 5433145344 SV 36.0
F Standard-A
1 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 6X66X6X665 V 59.3
2 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA 5XXX66X5X5 57.5
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5X66X65665 SV 57.2
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX543X665X V SV 53.4
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X654X6554 V SV 53.2
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 6565X6X5XX 57.4
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5566XX655X V SV 56.3
3 Brits Peter City of Subiaco 46X6556665 U J 55.1
4 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 5465665666 55.0
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 354X6X5XX6 V SV 53.4
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 2446555655 V SV 47.0
7 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 3645555633 V SV 45.0
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 656X6656XX SV 58.3
2 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle X5656X66X6 58.3
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X66655666X 58.2
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 555X66XXX6 V SV 57.4
5 Whittleton Craig Boddington 565566X666 57.1
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 54X5555565 51.1
FTR
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 6XX666X654 57.3
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 6655X4XX56 V 55.3
3 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 566X565554 V L 53.1
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 6X545444X5 V SV 49.2

Match 4 - Aggregate - Short Range Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 149.10
2 Felton David Albany WA V SV 149.9
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 147.17
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 145.14
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 145.9
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 145.9
7 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 144.12
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 144.11
9 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 143.8
10 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 142.12
11 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 142.7
12 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 139.6
13 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 125.2
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 144.10
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 143.11
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 142.10
4 Martin Kim East Perth WA 142.9
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 142.9
6 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 141.10
7 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 141.10
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 140.12
9 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 139.10
10 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 137.6
11 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 136.3
12 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 134.5
13 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 127.3
14 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA SV 116.4
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 174.11
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 173.6
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 168.7
4 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 167.9
5 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA 165.10
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 167.8
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 165.7
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 164.5
4 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 160.4
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 159.8
6 Brits Peter City of Subiaco U J 159.4
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 156.6
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 178.19
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 177.8
3 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 175.17
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 175.16
5 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 173.12
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 173.9
7 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 166.9
FTR
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 168.8
2 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 162.7
3 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 161.6
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 160.3

Match 3 - The Paddy Ireland 500m 2nd - The Paddy Ireland

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5VV5VVVVVV V SV 50.8
2 Felton David Albany WA 5V55VV555V V SV 50.4
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 555V55VVV5 V SP 50.4
4 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55VV5V5555 V SV SP 50.3
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV5V5554V5 V SV 49.4
6 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5555VV545V 49.3
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5VVV54VV45 48.5
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V45455VVV 48.4
9 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 45VV545VV5 V 48.4
10 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4454V54V55 V SP 46.2
11 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 45V5544455 SP PP 46.1
12 Becher John East Perth WA V4554V4454 V SV 45.2
13 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5555445345 V SV 45.0
Division 2
1 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA VVV5V5VV4V V SV 49.7
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA VV55555V54 V 49.3
3 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 4V55V45555 V SV 48.2
4 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA VV44V454VV V 46.5
5 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 454554VV4V L 46.3
6 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5V4V54544V V 46.3
7 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V544454VV5 V L 46.3
8 Martin Kim East Perth WA 4V4555VV44 46.3
9 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 54554VV454 V 46.2
10 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55554435V5 L 46.1
11 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 445545V554 46.1
12 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V5V45345V4 45.3
13 Harding John Subiaco WA 555444444V SP 44.1
14 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 5V14334544 SV 38.1
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6X666X5556 V SV 57.2
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 65X55XX656 SV 56.3
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X45665X666 V SV 56.2
4 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA XX655555XX 55.4
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA X5565X5556 V 54.2
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 656X66445X 54.2
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 66455XX565 V SV 54.2
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 66565546X5 V SV 54.1
4 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 4465X55666 53.1
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 665X445XX4 V SV 52.3
6 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 5655455X64 V SV 51.1
7 Brits Peter City of Subiaco 5X55446664 U J 51.1
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 665666XX66 V SV 59.2
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 666665X666 59.1
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X65X6XX56X SV 58.5
4 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 6XXX655XX6 58.5
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66XXXX6655 58.4
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 65XX55XX56 56.4
7 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA X665X556X5 56.3
FTR
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 66X5X5556X V 56.3
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 5655X65566 V L 55.1
3 Hood John Karratha 291 WA X66654544X 52.2
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5565655555 V SV 52.0

Match 2 - The George Andrews 500m - The George Andrews

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA V555VV55VV V SV 50.5
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V555V55V5 V SV SP 50.3
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5554VV5VVV V SP 49.5
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V5V4V55V5V SP PP 49.5
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5545555555 49.0
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55V4VV54V5 V SP 48.4
7 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5445V555VV 48.3
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 554554VVV5 48.3
9 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV554V4V4V V 47.5
10 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 54VV5454VV V SV 47.4
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVV45V4544 V SV 46.4
12 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5454VV4554 V SV 46.2
13 Becher John East Perth WA 4544444545 V SV 43.0
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA VVV5V5V554 V 49.5
2 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V5V5V4V555 V SV 49.4
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 44VVV5VV55 V 48.5
4 Martin Kim East Perth WA 4V45VV554V 47.4
5 Harding John Subiaco WA 5V5V4V544V SP 47.4
6 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V55V4V4V54 V L 47.4
7 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 45554V4VV5 V 47.3
8 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V5V544V455 L 47.3
9 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V5455V54V4 V 47.3
10 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 555454545V L 47.1
11 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 44V5V45V54 V SV 46.3
12 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 5543544555 45.0
13 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4444435444 40.0
14 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 13V334444V SV 36.2
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6X656X6X6X V SV 59.4
2 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 65X666XXX6 V 59.4
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X666X66X56 V SV 59.3
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X556X66565 SV 56.2
5 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA 55X5556X46 53.2
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 55X665X66X 57.3
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6565556X66 V SV 56.1
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6X56X6455 V SV 55.3
4 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 655466X5X5 V SV 54.2
5 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 6556565546 53.0
6 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 65XX554555 V SV 52.2
7 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 55555X3666 V SV 52.1
8 Brits Peter City of Subiaco 55546555X5 U J 51.1
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XX6XXXXXXX 60.9
2 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 466X66XXXX 58.5
3 Whittleton Craig Boddington X666556XX6 58.3
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 4X566XXXXX SV 57.6
5 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 6646X656XX 57.3
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5655XX5666 V SV 56.2
7 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X6555X6566 56.2
FTR
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 64555666XX 55.2
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 6XX5645646 V 54.2
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5655565XX5 V SV 54.2
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 666545555X V L 53.1

Match 1 - The Ernie Dillon 400m - The Ernie Dillon 400m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V55VVV5V55 V 50.5
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5V555VV54 V SV SP 49.4
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55V5V5545V V SV 49.3
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5555V5455V 49.2
5 Felton David Albany WA 4555555555 V SV 49.0
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 4VVVVVVV4V V SP 48.8
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5V5V4VV4V V SP 48.6
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 45V5V554VV 48.4
9 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 445V5V5555 V SV 48.2
10 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5545545V4V V SV 47.2
11 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5555V53554 SP PP 47.1
12 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5455445V4V 46.2
13 Becher John East Perth WA 4242445444 V SV 37.0
Division 2
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5VVVV55V4V L 49.6
2 Martin Kim East Perth WA V55V554555 49.2
3 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V55V4V45V5 V 48.4
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 45V45V5555 V 48.2
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5555454V55 V SV 48.1
6 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VV45VV4V45 V L 47.5
7 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55V54V5444 V 46.2
8 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 55554V5V52 V 46.2
9 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 45544V54V4 45.2
10 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 434V5VV4V4 V SV 44.4
11 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 54445VV444 L 44.2
12 Harding John Subiaco WA 5344545454 SP 43.0
13 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 4443554V44 SV 42.1
14 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5554345434 42.0
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X5XXX66X65 V SV 58.5
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 665666X656 V SV 58.1
3 Cassey Kenneth East Perth WA 5XX6X566X5 57.4
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5565566X6X SV 56.2
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 455X565XX6 V 54.3
6 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 5X56X55X55 V 54.3
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6655X665XX V SV 57.3
2 Brits Peter City of Subiaco 5665665XX6 U J 57.2
3 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 4655XX6XXX V SV 56.5
4 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 46656XXX56 56.3
5 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 6X455655XX 54.3
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 55X6X45X56 V SV 54.3
7 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 66665X5445 V SV 53.1
8 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 4645465654 V SV 49.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 666XXX6XXX 60.6
2 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 6XXXX66XX6 60.6
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA XX6XX666X6 SV 60.5
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington 6X666X66XX 60.4
5 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle X56XXXX6XX 59.7
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X556XX6XX V SV 58.5
7 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X56X555X64 54.3
FTR
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 5X6X6X5666 V 58.3
2 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 656XX56X45 55.3
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 6665555X55 V SV 54.1
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 44465XXX6X V L 53.4