Cessnock Rifle Club Annual Open & F Class Championships 2017 (NSW) Results

Match 4 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 150.23
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.21
3 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.19
4 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 149.19
5 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 149.16
6 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.12
7 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 145.15
8 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.11
9 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.9
2 Jiang James Sydney High School NSW U J 146.11
3 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 145.15
4 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 145.14
5 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.11
6 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW U J 144.9
7 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.6
8 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 140.9
9 Crimston Darren Bathurst NSW T 138.8
10 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP 137.9
11 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 136.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW U J T 142.10
1 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.10
3 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 142.6
4 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.10
5 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 140.7
6 Liu Tom Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 139.8
7 Zhou Chengzhong Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 139.5
8 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 139.5
9 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 138.5
10 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 137.7
11 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 136.4
12 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 134.6
13 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 133.6
14 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 129.4
15 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 129.2
16 Kany Eugene Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 127.7
17 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 126.4
18 Im Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 125.6
19 Wu Dawei Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 108.0
F Standard - A
1 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 178.14
2 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 176.14
3 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.12
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 172.9
5 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.8
F Standard - B
1 Christian Paul Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 170.6
2 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.7
3 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.10
4 Ridley Stewart Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 151.0
5 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.1
F Open - FO
1 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 180.19
2 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 180.18
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 179.21
4 Jackson Simon Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 179.16
5 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 177.18
6 Brown Oliver Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 176.16
7 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 174.17
8 Miller Owen Cessnock NSW 174.11
9 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW 173.7
10 Brown David Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.7
11 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 172.3
12 Stevenson Geoffrey Cessnock 156.4
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 179.16
2 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.11
3 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 172.8
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 169.12
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.7
6 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.4

Match 3 - 600 yards (3rd) - 600 yards (3rd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5V5V 50.8
3 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV555V 50.7
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5VV5 U J 50.6
5 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55VV55 50.4
6 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V555V V 50.3
7 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVV5VV5VV U J 49.7
8 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV45V 49.5
9 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 4VVVV45455 U J 47.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555VV5V 50.3
2 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 55VVV45VVV U J 49.6
3 Jiang James Sydney High School NSW VV54V5V55V U J 49.5
4 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV54V555 V 49.3
5 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V44V5VV5 T 48.4
6 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW V45V5V4555 SP 48.3
7 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545V45V5 48.2
8 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW V55V545545 U J T 48.2
9 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW VV45V44555 U J 47.3
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V54V34V5 V L 46.4
11 Crimston Darren Bathurst NSW 544454V45V T 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 554V55VVV5 U J T 49.4
2 Liu Tom Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V4555V5VV5 T 49.4
3 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV55545 U J T 49.3
4 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V555V5544V U J T 48.3
5 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4555V454 47.3
6 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4544VV5 V 46.4
7 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW 554V4V445V U J T 46.3
8 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55444455 V 46.1
9 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54555444 V 46.1
10 Zhou Chengzhong Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4455555445 T 46.0
11 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 5445VV4435 U J T 44.2
12 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 34V554V43V U J T 43.3
13 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 344445454V U J T 42.1
14 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4545444V43 U J T 42.1
15 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5334445554 U J T 42.0
16 Kany Eugene Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4344V43V45 T 41.2
17 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5443435445 U J T 41.0
18 Im Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V14544V444 T 40.2
19 Wu Dawei Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5452345354 T 40.0
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 1000000000 1.0
F Standard - A
1 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X66X66 V 60.2
2 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656666XXXX V 59.4
3 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X56XX56 58.5
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66556XX566 V SV SP 57.2
5 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X5555XX V 55.4
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X64666X6 V 58.3
2 Christian Paul Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X545X56 T 53.2
3 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X60X66X6 V 51.3
4 Ridley Stewart Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556655446 51.0
5 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3550656545 V 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXX6X6X 60.8
2 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXXXX6 60.7
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X66X6XXX SV 60.6
4 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW XX66X6X6X6 60.5
5 Brown Oliver Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6666X6X T 60.3
6 Jackson Simon Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XXXX66X 59.5
7 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX5X666XX6 59.5
8 Brown David Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66656X666 59.2
9 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW X565XX66X6 58.4
10 Miller Owen Cessnock NSW 6XX6XX6555 57.4
11 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6665566454 53.0
12 Stevenson Geoffrey Cessnock 4544555554 46.0
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X66XXX666X V 60.5
2 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX656665XX 58.4
3 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5666665X V 58.3
4 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 66X6X566X5 58.3
5 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X5556X 56.2
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6655555 54.1

Match 2 - 600 yards (2nd) - 600 yards (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VVVVVV5 50.8
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5VV5 50.7
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VV55V U J 50.6
4 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5VV5 50.4
5 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV4VV55V U J 49.6
6 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV5VVV5 V 49.5
7 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V554VVV45V U J 48.5
8 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54V5V45V 48.5
9 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5455435 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Jiang James Sydney High School NSW V554VVV555 U J 49.4
2 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V4V555 T 49.4
3 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555VV554 V 49.2
4 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW VV5V454555 SP 48.3
5 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW VV545V5554 U J 48.3
6 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV4V4V4 47.6
7 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW 55V554V4V4 U J 47.3
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V554V5454 V L 47.2
9 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445554545 46.0
10 Crimston Darren Bathurst NSW 54544V4V4V T 45.3
11 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 4454V544V5 U J T 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV55455 V 49.3
2 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 455V55V54V U J T 48.3
3 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW 5V45V4V555 U J T 48.3
4 Zhou Chengzhong Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5V444V5555 T 47.2
5 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 55555354V5 U J T 47.1
6 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V354VV4 V 46.4
7 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V44V54 V 46.2
8 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 554544V554 U J T 46.1
9 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4445V4V 45.3
10 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 5V54444V54 U J T 45.2
11 Liu Tom Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V535455544 T 45.1
12 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5545544544 U J T 45.0
13 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 55544344VV U J T 44.2
14 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5445455534 U J T 44.0
15 Im Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 3V435V4455 T 43.2
16 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5554355V42 U J T 43.1
17 Kany Eugene Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V43V4345V4 T 42.3
18 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 3444435555 U J T 42.0
19 Wu Dawei Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5234124341 T 29.0
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X66X6X V 60.5
2 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX55XX6 58.5
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX55X56 V SV SP 57.5
4 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6X6555 V 57.4
5 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65565X56X V 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Christian Paul Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX6666 T 60.3
2 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X5XXXX65 V 57.5
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455X666X V 54.2
4 Ridley Stewart Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455455655 49.0
5 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555456654 V 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW XXXX6XX6X6 60.7
2 Jackson Simon Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66666XXX 60.5
3 Miller Owen Cessnock NSW XX6X6X666X 60.5
4 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX666XX66 60.4
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXX6XX5 59.8
6 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX6X5X6 59.6
7 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW 6X566666X6 59.2
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 666X6X6665 59.2
9 Brown Oliver Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65X6X6X5 T 58.5
10 Brown David Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X55XX65X 56.4
11 Stevenson Geoffrey Cessnock XX56X55556 55.3
12 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X66165XX SV 54.3
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW XXXXXX65XX V 59.8
2 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6566XX6X5 V 58.4
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX555566XX 56.4
4 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 665X6X5556 56.2
5 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655666X556 56.1
6 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 556656X63X 54.2

Match 1 - 600 yards (1st) - 600 yards (1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55VVV 50.7
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVV5V 50.7
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V55V5V U J 50.6
4 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5VV5VVVV55 U J 50.6
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV5VV5555 50.5
6 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555V55V U J 50.4
7 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V555V4 V 49.4
8 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV454V45 47.4
9 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V54554 47.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW 555VV555V5 U J 50.3
2 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5V555 50.3
3 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55V45V V 49.4
4 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4VV5V4V T 48.7
5 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW VVV4V55V54 U J 48.5
6 Crimston Darren Bathurst NSW V545V55V45 T 48.3
7 Jiang James Sydney High School NSW 455V55V455 U J 48.2
8 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 3V5V54V5VV U J T 47.5
9 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444VV455V 46.3
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V34445V44V V L 43.3
11 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW V5V45404V4 SP 41.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V554555V55 U J T 49.2
2 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45555V4VV 48.4
3 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW V5VV554V54 U J T 48.4
4 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5V544VV555 U J T 48.3
5 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 54445VVVV5 U J T 47.4
6 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54V5454 V 47.3
7 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 3V5V555545 U J T 47.2
8 Zhou Chengzhong Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V54VV44554 T 46.3
9 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V44544 V 46.2
10 Liu Tom Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 34V4V4V555 T 45.3
11 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 55544V3554 U J T 45.1
12 Kany Eugene Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 44444455VV T 44.2
13 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 554V44V435 U J T 44.2
14 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 4444544V45 U J T 43.1
15 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 54445435V4 U J T 43.1
16 Im Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V54V445055 T 42.2
17 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V43544454 V 42.1
18 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 3443V4544V U J T 41.2
19 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 3V41445455 40.1
20 Wu Dawei Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4335554244 T 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666666666X V 60.1
2 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXXX5XX V 59.8
3 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656XX6XXX V 59.5
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665X66665 V SV SP 58.2
5 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X666X56 57.2
F Standard - B
1 Christian Paul Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666565665 T 57.1
2 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566X5555X V 55.2
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X65X5656 V 54.2
4 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6455X56554 V 51.1
5 Ridley Stewart Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6465655545 51.0
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XXXXXXX SV 60.8
2 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX6XXX 60.8
3 Jackson Simon Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6XX66XX 60.6
4 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 66XXXXX66X 60.6
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6XX66X 60.5
6 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 666X666666 60.1
7 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XXXXX6XX6 59.7
8 Brown Oliver Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XXXXXX5X T 58.8
9 Miller Owen Cessnock NSW 3XX6666666 57.2
10 Brown David Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656556X66 57.1
11 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW 665566X565 56.1
12 Stevenson Geoffrey Cessnock X656656555 55.1
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 666X6X666X V 60.3
2 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X56XX5X V 58.4
3 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW X6665X6X65 58.3
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55XXXXX56X 57.6
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4565X66X56 55.2
6 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5566456X55 53.1