Central Wheatbelt DRA Prize Meeting 2018 Results

Match 11 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 352.42
2 Moore John Leonora WA 351.44
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 349.33
4 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 345.26
5 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 344.17
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 343.20
7 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 342.24
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 341.32
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 335.19
Division 2
1 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 345.30
2 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 334.24
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 334.18
4 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 330.19
5 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 327.18
6 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 326.25
7 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 326.20
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 315.18
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 304.6
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 422.36
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 414.36
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 414.30
4 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 408.25
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 407.26
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 404.27
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 400.17
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 403.73
2 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 378.14
3 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 366.10
4 Lambert Mathew Merredin 356.8
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 421.40
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 418.33
3 Hallam Bill Beverley 416.36
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 404.22
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 402.24
3 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 400.23
4 Allen Dave Merredin WA 359.5

Match 10 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 150.20
2 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 148.10
3 Moore John Leonora WA 146.14
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 146.13
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 144.14
6 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 144.5
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 143.8
8 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 142.12
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 142.9
Division 2
1 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 144.11
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 144.9
3 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 142.9
4 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 139.7
5 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 139.5
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 137.9
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 133.7
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 132.3
9 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 126.3
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 179.12
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 174.13
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 173.12
4 Henley Mike Esperance WA 169.11
5 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 169.9
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 166.7
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 163.4
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 166.7
2 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 151.3
3 Lambert Mathew Merredin 147.1
4 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 144.3
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 179.12
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 177.16
3 Hallam Bill Beverley 175.14
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 171.10
2 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 166.8
3 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 163.9
4 Allen Dave Merredin WA 143.2

Match 9 - 500 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 50.7
1 Moore John Leonora WA 50.7
3 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 50.6
4 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 50.5
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 50.5
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 49.7
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 48.3
8 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 47.3
9 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 47.2
Division 2
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 49.4
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 49.4
1 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 49.4
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 49.3
5 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 48.4
6 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 47.2
7 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 47.1
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 46.3
9 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 46.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 60.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 60.4
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 60.3
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 60.3
5 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 58.4
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 58.4
7 Henley Mike Esperance WA 56.3
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 60.4
2 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 56.3
3 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 54.2
4 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 52.2
5 Lambert Mathew Merredin 52.0
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 41.0
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 60.8
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 60.7
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 60.5
4 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 55.3
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 58.4
2 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 58.3
3 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 52.3
4 Allen Dave Merredin WA 52.2

Match 8 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 50.6
2 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 50.2
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 49.4
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 49.3
5 Moore John Leonora WA 48.5
5 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 48.5
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 48.2
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 47.2
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 47.2
Division 2
1 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 49.4
1 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 49.4
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 49.2
4 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 48.6
5 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 46.1
6 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 44.2
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 44.1
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 42.0
9 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 38.0
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 59.3
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 58.4
3 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 56.2
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 56.2
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 56.2
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 54.1
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 54.1
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 53.2
2 Lambert Mathew Merredin 53.1
3 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 49.0
4 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 44.0
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 60.4
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 57.4
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 57.2
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 56.3
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 56.2
3 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 54.2
4 Allen Dave Merredin WA 45.0

Match 7 - 700 yards - 700 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 50.8
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 49.1
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 48.3
3 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 48.3
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 48.3
6 Moore John Leonora WA 48.2
7 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 47.4
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 45.3
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 45.2
Division 2
1 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 48.4
2 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 46.3
2 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 46.3
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 46.3
5 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 45.0
6 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 44.0
7 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 43.2
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 40.2
9 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 39.0
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 60.6
2 Henley Mike Esperance WA 59.7
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 57.4
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 56.5
5 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 55.3
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 52.1
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 49.0
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 53.1
2 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 52.0
3 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 48.1
4 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 46.0
5 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 44.0
6 Lambert Mathew Merredin 42.0
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 60.6
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 59.3
3 Hallam Bill Beverley 58.3
4 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 51.0
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 57.3
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 55.4
3 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 54.3
4 Allen Dave Merredin WA 46.0

Match 6 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 205.30
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 203.20
3 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 202.22
4 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 200.12
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 200.12
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 200.12
7 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 197.18
8 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 197.16
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 193.10
Division 2
1 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 201.19
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 193.18
3 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 192.15
4 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 191.14
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 190.9
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 189.15
7 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 189.11
8 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 188.11
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 172.3
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 243.24
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 241.24
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 240.17
4 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 239.16
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 238.20
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 238.15
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 237.13
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 237.66
2 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 227.11
3 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 222.7
4 Lambert Mathew Merredin 209.7
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 244.24
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 241.22
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 239.21
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 239.15
2 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 234.15
3 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 233.12
4 Allen Dave Merredin WA 216.3

Match 5 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 35.4
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 35.3
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 35.1
4 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 34.3
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 33.3
6 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 33.2
6 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 33.2
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 33.0
9 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 32.3
Division 2
1 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 35.4
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 35.4
3 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 33.2
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 31.2
5 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 30.2
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 29.1
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 28.0
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 28.0
7 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 28.0
F Standard-A
1 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 42.4
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 42.3
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 40.4
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 40.3
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 39.2
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 38.2
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 38.1
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 41.0
2 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 37.1
3 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 35.0
4 Lambert Mathew Merredin 28.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 42.5
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 41.1
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 37.2
FTR
1 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 42.2
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 40.1
3 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 39.2
4 Allen Dave Merredin WA 36.0

Match 4 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 35.7
2 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 35.6
3 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 35.4
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 35.3
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 35.2
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 35.1
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 34.1
7 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 34.1
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 32.2
Division 2
1 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 35.4
1 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 35.4
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 35.1
4 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 34.2
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 34.2
4 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 34.2
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 33.2
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 33.2
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 31.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 41.3
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 41.3
3 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 41.2
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 41.2
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 39.2
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 39.1
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 39.1
F Standard-B
1 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 40.4
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 40.2
3 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 39.2
3 Lambert Mathew Merredin 39.2
5 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 37.1
5 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 37.1
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 42.5
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 42.4
3 Hallam Bill Beverley 40.4
3 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 40.4
FTR
1 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 42.5
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 42.2
3 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 42.0
4 Allen Dave Merredin WA 36.0

Match 3 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 50.7
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 50.6
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 50.6
4 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 50.4
5 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 49.6
6 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 49.2
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 48.2
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 47.4
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 47.2
Division 2
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 48.6
2 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 48.4
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 48.2
4 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 46.4
4 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 46.4
6 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 46.3
7 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 46.2
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 45.1
9 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 43.4
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 60.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 60.4
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 59.7
4 Henley Mike Esperance WA 59.4
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 58.3
5 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 58.3
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 57.5
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 59.60
2 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 56.4
3 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 53.2
4 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 52.0
5 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 51.1
6 Lambert Mathew Merredin 49.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 59.5
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 59.5
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 59.3
4 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 58.5
FTR
1 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 57.4
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 57.4
3 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 57.3
4 Allen Dave Merredin WA 52.2

Match 2 - 300 yards - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 35.4
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 35.3
3 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 35.2
3 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 35.2
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 35.2
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 34.4
7 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 34.3
8 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 33.1
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 32.3
Division 2
1 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 35.4
2 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 34.3
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 34.3
4 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 34.1
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 33.3
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 31.1
6 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 31.1
8 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 30.1
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 28.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 42.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 42.5
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 42.4
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 42.3
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 42.2
6 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 41.5
7 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 40.3
F Standard-B
1 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 40.3
2 Lambert Mathew Merredin 39.2
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 39.2
4 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 38.0
5 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 37.3
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 28.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 42.5
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 42.5
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 42.4
4 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 41.3
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 42.5
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 40.4
3 Allen Dave Merredin WA 40.1
4 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 39.3

Match 1 - 300 yards - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 50.8
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 50.5
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 49.5
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 49.3
5 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 48.7
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 48.4
7 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 48.3
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 48.3
9 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 47.6
10 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 46.3
Division 2
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 50.7
2 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 50.5
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 49.4
4 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 47.4
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 47.2
6 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 46.3
7 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 45.5
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 44.2
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 40.1
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 60.7
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 60.6
2 Henley Mike Esperance WA 60.6
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 59.4
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 59.3
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 58.6
7 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 58.4
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 58.2
2 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 57.4
3 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 57.1
4 Lambert Mathew Merredin 54.3
5 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 54.1
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 41.0
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 60.10
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 59.6
3 Hallam Bill Beverley 58.3
4 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 56.4
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 59.5
2 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 54.1
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 54.1
4 Allen Dave Merredin WA 52.0