Central Wheat Belt DRA PM 2017 Results

Match 11 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 351.34
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 346.30
3 Moore John Leonora WA 345.39
4 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 345.26
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 341.20
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 339.26
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 338.21
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 336.28
9 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA L 336.21
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 338.22
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 333.23
3 Walker Craig Bencubbin 71 WA 332.18
4 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 331.23
5 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 326.12
6 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V 325.17
7 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 323.13
8 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 319.14
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 316.13
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 307.6
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 420.33
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 414.29
3 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 414.24
4 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 405.22
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 402.16
6 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 400.26
7 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 373.6
F Standard-B
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 409.25
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 409.22
3 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 404.23
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 400.20
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 395.18
6 Jacobs Edward Corrigin 233 WA 352.5
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 423.39
2 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 413.32
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 391.17
4 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 381.11
5 Hughes Peter Bencubbin WA V 368.12
6 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 289.3
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 391.17
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 379.14
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 377.10
4 Foley Evan Kambalda 363.19

Match 10 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 150.19
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 147.12
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 146.10
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 145.10
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 144.12
6 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 143.11
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 141.7
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 141.3
9 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA L 139.9
Division 2
1 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 142.8
2 Walker Craig Bencubbin 71 WA 142.6
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 139.12
4 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 139.7
5 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 139.7
6 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 139.5
7 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 137.6
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 136.5
9 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V 134.3
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 124.4
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 176.8
2 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 175.8
3 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 173.11
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 170.8
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 169.5
6 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 168.10
7 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 156.3
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 170.7
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 168.7
3 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 166.8
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 162.5
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 162.5
6 Jacobs Edward Corrigin 233 WA 146.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 178.13
2 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 173.15
3 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 168.5
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 164.6
5 Hughes Peter Bencubbin WA V 141.3
6 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 103.0
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 167.7
2 Foley Evan Kambalda 160.8
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 153.3
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 150.2

Match 9 - - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA VVVVV55VVV 50.8
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5VV55V5VVV V 50.6
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55V5V55VV4 V 49.4
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V5VVVV54V4 V 48.6
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV4V4VV55 V 48.5
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V4VV55455V V 48.4
7 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA V554V455V5 L 48.3
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5445555V4 47.2
9 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV445V4V44 V 45.4
Division 2
1 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5555V5V55V V SP 50.3
2 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 55VVV554VV 49.5
3 Walker Craig Bencubbin 71 WA 5V5555V554 49.2
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5VVV4553VV V 47.5
5 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 45V5455545 V 47.1
6 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA V5V45V4V44 46.4
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 45554V54V4 L 46.2
8 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA V545454455 46.1
9 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 545454V545 V 46.1
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V541445443 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 6XX66XXXX6 V 60.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666666X66X V SV SP 60.2
3 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 6566XXX6X5 L 58.4
4 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 6X6X65X5X5 57.4
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XX5665X556 V SV 56.3
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 65XX565655 55.2
7 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 6645554665 52.0
F Standard-B
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X64X56XX6 57.4
2 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA X5X66X4665 56.3
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XX5565556X V SV 55.3
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 65565XX556 V SV 55.2
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X65X54456 V 53.2
6 Jacobs Edward Corrigin 233 WA 4556564546 50.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA XXXXXXX6XX 60.9
2 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 6XX5X6XXX5 58.6
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 66455X6656 SV 55.1
4 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 6666662556 54.0
5 Hughes Peter Bencubbin WA 5446530444 V 39.0
6 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 3444324344 35.0
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X5X5656655 55.2
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 65445X6566 53.1
3 Foley Evan Kambalda 654565X6X3 52.2
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 4554465564 L 48.0

Match 8 - - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5455VVV5V5 V 49.4
1 Moore John Leonora WA 55VVVVV555 50.5
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55VV55455V V 49.3
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VVV5455V5 V 49.4
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555555554 49.0
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 55554V545V V 48.2
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5554V55V45 V 48.2
5 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA V354554V5V L 46.3
5 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55V5V55454 V 48.2
Division 2
1 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5V554V4544 V SP 46.2
2 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5V43555455 46.1
3 Walker Craig Bencubbin 71 WA V554554544 46.1
4 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 4445V555V5 47.2
4 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V444V55445 L 45.2
5 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 55505V554V V 44.2
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5V444V5554 V 46.2
6 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 54554V54V4 46.2
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 54VV534544 44.2
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V555554443 V 45.1
F Standard-A
1 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 5XX66XXX66 59.5
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX6XX6X65 V SV SP 59.5
2 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 6566666X6X L 59.2
2 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 5465566XXX 55.3
4 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6666566655 57.0
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XXX565X55 V SV 56.4
7 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA X566565X65 V 56.2
F Standard-B
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 65X5666566 V SV 57.1
3 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 5556665X5X 55.2
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 5554566X56 V 53.1
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 5X55465565 V SV 52.1
6 Jacobs Edward Corrigin 233 WA 655464444X 48.1
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6565X5X6X5 56.3
F Open
1 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 66X6XX6X65 59.4
2 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 666X6X5X66 59.3
3 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA XXXXXXX655 58.7
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 5X55X6X5X6 SV 56.4
5 Hughes Peter Bencubbin WA 6XX66605X5 V 52.3
6 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 4343164446 39.0
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X6X6565566 57.2
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 44466X4656 51.1
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 6556565454 L 51.0
4 Foley Evan Kambalda 45454XX556 50.2

Match 7 - - 700 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 5VVV555VVV 50.6
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55V5V55V4V V 49.4
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V5V5545V5 V 49.3
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5555V5V545 V 49.2
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5V4555V4V5 V 48.3
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 554VVV5544 V 47.3
7 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 54444V5V4V L 45.3
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 4455V44455 V 45.1
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V4444554 45.1
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V445V4VVVV V 47.6
2 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA VV554V54V4 V 47.4
3 Walker Craig Bencubbin 71 WA 4VV5554V45 47.3
4 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA V454545V55 47.2
5 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 4355V55555 47.1
6 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 5V454V5454 46.2
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5445V55453 L 45.1
8 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5444544445 V 43.0
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 551V534544 41.1
10 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 555V433344 V SP 41.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA X6666565X6 L 58.2
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6X66666646 V SV 58.1
3 Henley Mike Esperance WA 65X66X65X5 57.3
4 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 665XX66646 57.2
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5566656X66 V SV SP 57.1
6 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA X6X6654454 V 52.2
7 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 4555545646 49.0
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X666656X5X V SV 58.3
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 565XX66565 V 56.2
3 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 5X55X6565X 55.3
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 55X56655X6 V SV 55.2
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5555666665 55.0
6 Jacobs Edward Corrigin 233 WA 6645545544 48.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 6666656X66 59.1
2 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 55X66566X6 57.2
3 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 6665X56546 55.1
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X656546564 SV 53.1
5 Hughes Peter Bencubbin WA 5664565445 V 50.0
6 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 5044243214 29.0
FTR
1 Foley Evan Kambalda XX6665X6X5 58.4
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 555XX65X56 55.3
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring XX6555645X L 54.3
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 4445554654 46.0

Match 6 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 200.17
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 204.22
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 201.20
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 199.16
3 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA L 197.12
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 198.19
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 195.10
5 Moore John Leonora WA 195.20
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 192.16
Division 2
1 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V 191.14
2 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 199.15
2 Walker Craig Bencubbin 71 WA 190.12
3 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 184.6
4 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 183.2
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 194.11
5 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 182.8
6 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 180.8
6 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 189.15
7 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 187.7
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 244.25
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 244.21
4 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 239.16
4 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 232.11
5 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 217.3
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 233.11
7 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 232.16
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 238.15
1 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 238.15
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 233.13
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 241.18
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 239.15
6 Jacobs Edward Corrigin 233 WA 206.4
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 245.26
2 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 240.17
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 227.11
4 Hughes Peter Bencubbin WA V 227.9
5 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 213.6
6 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 186.3
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 229.12
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 224.10
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 224.7
4 Foley Evan Kambalda 203.11

Match 5 - - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V55V55V V 35.3
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV5VVV V 35.5
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V4V5VVV V 34.5
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 45V4VVV V 33.4
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45V5VV5 34.3
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V55455 V 34.1
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V54V544 V 32.2
5 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 4VV5V4V L 33.4
6 Moore John Leonora WA 5550V5V 30.2
Division 2
1 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V55V455 V 34.2
2 Walker Craig Bencubbin 71 WA 5V3V455 32.2
2 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V55555V V 35.2
3 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 454545V 32.1
4 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5445V54 32.1
4 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 54V55V4 33.2
5 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 4555444 L 31.0
6 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 535254V V SP 29.1
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55454V5 V 33.1
7 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 5555445 33.0
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XXXXXX V SV 42.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X6X6X6 V SV SP 42.3
4 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA X456X66 39.2
5 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 6546566 38.0
5 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 666565X L 40.1
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6X56655 39.1
7 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 655XX55 V 38.2
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA X6X6X66 V SV 42.3
2 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 656X6XX 41.3
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X566XX6 41.3
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6XX6665 V 41.2
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X556XXX V SV 40.4
6 Jacobs Edward Corrigin 233 WA 5646656 38.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 6XX6666 42.2
2 Hughes Peter Bencubbin WA XX65666 V 41.2
3 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA X56XX65 40.3
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 66X5565 SV 39.1
5 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 640555X 31.1
6 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 4445662 31.0
FTR
1 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 65566X6 L 40.1
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 556X556 38.1
3 Foley Evan Kambalda 55X465X 37.2
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 6545665 37.0

Match 4 - - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA VV55V55VVV V 50.6
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555VVVVV5 50.5
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V55VVV5V V 50.5
2 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA V5V55VV555 L 50.4
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555V55555V V 50.2
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V4V5V5VVV5 V 49.6
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5VVVV4V4 V 48.6
5 Moore John Leonora WA 5V4554V4VV 47.4
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V54545V54 V 47.2
Division 2
1 Walker Craig Bencubbin 71 WA V554VV5545 48.3
2 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V5445VVV45 L 47.4
3 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 55455V4554 47.1
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5555455V5V V 49.2
4 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 4V454V54V5 V 46.3
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V545554V5V V 48.3
5 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V544444V5V V SP 45.3
6 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 5V4VV5405V 43.4
6 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 55V44VVVV4 47.5
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5554554354 45.0
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XX6X666XX V SV 60.5
2 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 656XXX66X6 59.4
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5XXXX6XXXX V SV SP 59.8
5 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA X6X556XX66 L 58.4
6 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 5556555X54 51.1
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 55X6656XXX 57.4
7 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA X556X5XX65 V 56.4
F Standard-B
1 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 6665XXX66X 59.4
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6566666X6 V SV 59.2
3 Jacobs Edward Corrigin 233 WA XX566XX566 58.4
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X6X6X5X65X 58.5
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 666X56X656 V 58.2
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 566X6565XX V SV 57.3
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA X5XXXXXXX6 59.8
2 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 656XX6X6XX 59.5
3 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA X6XXX66656 59.4
4 Hughes Peter Bencubbin WA 6666565665 V 57.0
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA XXX5655655 SV 55.3
6 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 4545464XX4 48.2
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 6X5X56XX65 57.4
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 6X65565556 55.1
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 6446554X66 L 52.1
4 Foley Evan Kambalda X054655564 46.1

Match 3 - - 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5VV55VV V 35.4
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5VVV55V V 35.4
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V55V5 35.3
4 Moore John Leonora WA V5V5V55 35.3
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 455VVV5 V 34.3
6 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA V55545V L 34.2
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 554V5V5 V 34.2
8 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5555554 V 34.0
9 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V455545 V 33.1
Division 2
1 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 555555V V SP 35.1
2 Walker Craig Bencubbin 71 WA 554VVVV 34.4
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 55554VV V 34.2
4 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA VV5VV44 33.4
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V454V V 33.2
6 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5444VVV 32.3
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 454455V L 32.1
8 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 44V4V4V V 31.3
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5544445 31.0
10 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 44V5245 29.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X66XXX V SV SP 42.4
2 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 5X66XXX L 41.4
3 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA X666X65 V 41.2
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X66X646 V SV 40.2
5 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6XX5665 40.2
6 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 6665665 40.0
7 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 5666555 38.0
F Standard-B
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 666X65X 41.2
2 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 66665X6 V SV 41.1
3 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 6666X65 41.1
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA XX5X556 V 39.3
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5XX5656 V SV 39.2
6 Jacobs Edward Corrigin 233 WA 5546566 37.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA XX6X66X 42.4
2 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 666XX5X 41.3
3 Hughes Peter Bencubbin WA 66555XX V 39.2
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 654566X SV 38.1
5 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 455665X 37.1
6 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 4444534 28.0
FTR
1 Foley Evan Kambalda XX6X566 41.3
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X56X4X6 39.3
3 Pratt Brendan Moora 64656XX 39.2
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X556X55 L 38.2

Match 2 - - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V55VV55VVV V 50.6
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V4VVVV5V V 49.6
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V545VV55 49.4
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV454554V5 V 47.3
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5VVV4VV55V V 49.6
4 Moore John Leonora WA 5VV4VV5VV5 49.6
5 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 55444V455V L 46.2
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 445V4V5555 V 47.2
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 4545544045 V 40.0
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 4V5VVVV55V V 49.6
1 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA VV4VV5455V V 48.5
2 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5554553454 45.0
3 Walker Craig Bencubbin 71 WA 43445V455V 44.2
4 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5355444V54 44.1
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V5V5454V44 V 46.3
5 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA 4454555V5V 47.2
5 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA VV44444454 L 43.2
6 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 44554445V3 V SP 43.1
6 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 5445545345 44.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XXXX6X6XX V SV SP 60.7
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66X6X6XXX6 V SV 60.5
4 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 446XXX65X6 55.4
5 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 556XX6XX66 V 58.4
5 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 4556656555 52.0
6 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 6556X6X666 L 58.2
7 Henley Mike Esperance WA X565X56565 55.2
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6XXXXX5566 V SV 58.5
2 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA X55566666X 57.2
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA XXX6X66X6X 60.6
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 546XX5XX5X V 55.5
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 56XX6XX6XX V SV 59.6
6 Jacobs Edward Corrigin 233 WA 2564550450 36.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA XXXX666XXX 60.7
2 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA X6XX55X66X 58.5
3 Hughes Peter Bencubbin WA X646XX5X54 V 54.4
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X556555X5X SV 54.3
5 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 3455645645 47.0
6 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA 6335346464 44.0
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 3X6X56X666 56.3
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 66566X55X5 56.2
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X566555565 L 54.1
4 Foley Evan Kambalda 50XX5X6X05 45.4

Match 1 - - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV5V5V5 V 35.4
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VVV555 V 35.3
3 Moore John Leonora WA 5V4VVVV 34.5
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA VV45VVV V 34.5
5 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 45V55VV V 34.3
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5555545 V 34.0
6 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 5555545 L 34.0
8 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V4VVV4 V 33.4
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V44V45 32.2
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V554V V 34.2
2 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA V555554 34.1
3 Coulson Patrick Kambalda 288 WA VV5V454 33.3
4 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V54VV44 V 32.3
5 Walker Craig Bencubbin 71 WA V544554 32.1
6 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5V45553 V 32.1
7 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V443V45 V SP 30.2
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 45444V4 30.1
9 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 4454444 29.0
10 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 344344V L 27.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA X6XXXX6 L 42.5
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XX666X V SV 42.3
3 Henley Mike Esperance WA 66X66X6 42.2
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65X66XX V SV SP 41.3
5 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA XXX555X V 39.4
6 Giles Chris Wurgabup WA 646665X 39.1
7 George Andrew Corrigin 233 WA 4XX5665 38.2
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X666666 V SV 42.1
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X66X65 41.2
3 Routledge Bergin Merredin WA 4XX6XXX 40.5
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6XX6X64 V SV 40.3
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 55666X6 V 40.1
6 Jacobs Edward Corrigin 233 WA 4565656 37.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA X66XXXX 42.5
2 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 66666X6 42.1
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA XX6X665 SV 41.3
4 Ayers John Merredin 86 WA 6466665 39.0
5 Hughes Peter Bencubbin WA X454566 V 36.1
6 Maiolo Raymond Merredin WA X465455 35.1
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora X56XXX5 40.4
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 6XX6565 L 40.2
3 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X64455X 36.2
4 Foley Evan Kambalda 45554X5 34.1