Bunderberg-Burnett 2019 Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 348.38
2 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett 346.40
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 346.38
4 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 345.35
5 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 334.20
6 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 333.29
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 340.20
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 337.23
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 336.25
4 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 332.20
5 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V 310.15
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 332.24
2 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 320.16
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 419.44
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 412.32
3 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 405.31
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 404.30
5 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 401.19
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 388.17
7 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 387.14
F Standard - B
1 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Ts QLD 404.25
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 394.16
3 Connolly Brendan Bundaberg-Burnett U 392.17
4 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 392.16
5 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 391.19
6 Clarke Tom Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 389.20
7 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 382.16
8 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 382.16
9 Fitzpatrick Shane Monto QLD 376.9
10 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD U J 372.14
11 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 372.11
12 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 372.9
13 Schimke Helen Monto QLD L 351.14
14 Fitzpatrick Sue-Ellen Monto QLD L 349.7
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 417.40
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 417.32
3 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 416.35
4 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 413.29
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 412.32
6 Smith John Clermont QLD V 411.36
7 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 408.34
8 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 408.27
9 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 406.34
10 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 405.32
11 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 401.22
12 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 397.21
13 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 391.16
14 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 386.14
15 McDonald Howard Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 383.20
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 412.30
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 408.24
3 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD V 406.29
4 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 391.18
5 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 369.10

Match 8 - Aggregate - 2nd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 148.16
2 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 148.13
3 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 148.13
4 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett 147.15
5 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 140.14
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 140.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 144.13
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 144.9
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 144.6
4 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 141.5
5 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V 139.11
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 142.9
2 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 133.6
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 180.19
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 180.15
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 174.13
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 172.13
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 170.10
6 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 169.8
7 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 168.5
F Standard - B
1 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Ts QLD 173.10
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 170.6
3 Connolly Brendan Bundaberg-Burnett U 167.10
4 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 166.7
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 166.6
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 164.7
7 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 163.5
8 Clarke Tom Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 159.8
9 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 159.6
10 Fitzpatrick Shane Monto QLD 159.3
11 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 153.2
12 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD U J 144.3
13 Schimke Helen Monto QLD L 139.5
14 Fitzpatrick Sue-Ellen Monto QLD L 133.0
F Open - FO
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 178.17
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 178.15
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 177.18
4 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 175.14
5 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 175.14
6 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 175.10
7 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 174.13
8 Smith John Clermont QLD V 173.14
9 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 170.7
10 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 169.11
11 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 166.11
12 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 166.7
13 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 165.6
14 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 164.6
15 McDonald Howard Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 163.10
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 176.11
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 174.11
3 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD V 171.9
4 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 164.6
5 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 156.6

Match 7 - 900 yards - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV5VV55V55V5V5 V 75.7
2 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 55V545V555V5V5V 74.5
3 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VV55V5VV4455VV L 73.7
4 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett VV555V45VV55454 72.5
5 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 555V45245555V5V 70.3
6 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V445V2VV4V5V54V 68.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V5555VV455VV5 L 74.6
2 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V545545445555V5 71.2
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 35V3VV555VV5554 V 70.5
4 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555554V55435445 V 69.1
5 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V25V45V34V55545 V 67.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 55555VV34555V44 70.3
2 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5554453V5V50455 65.2
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6XX6X6XXX6XX66X 90.9
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD XX6X6X66X666XX6 90.7
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 66656X6666X6555 86.2
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 555X66XX6XX655X V SV 85.6
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6566565X56XXXX5 V 85.5
6 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6565X6X654X6644 L U J 81.3
7 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6555555665555X5 79.1
F Standard - B
1 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Ts QLD 6X65X666565556X 85.3
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5656556665X566X V SV 84.2
3 Fitzpatrick Shane Monto QLD 66665X556556665 84.1
4 Connolly Brendan Bundaberg-Burnett X6465565565XXX5 U 82.4
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 5X5X56556554XX6 L 81.4
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6555X555546X6X6 V 81.3
7 Koch Joe Monto QLD X66X555643655X5 V 79.3
8 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 655X555556X4X55 V 79.3
9 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 555XX5554455556 76.2
10 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 445665555665554 76.0
11 Clarke Tom Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X655446644X5545 V 75.2
12 Schimke Helen Monto QLD 655X54344XX5653 L 73.3
13 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD X334442456X6555 U J 68.2
14 Fitzpatrick Sue-Ellen Monto QLD 434556446444442 L 63.0
F Open - FO
1 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X6XXXX56XXX66X V 89.9
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6XX66XXXX6XX656 89.8
3 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X666XXX565X6X6X 88.7
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6XX6656X6XX5XX6 V SV 88.7
5 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett X66X656X6X6X665 88.5
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X6X6XXXX55X6X5X V 87.9
7 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 65XX6665XX5X6X5 86.6
8 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 6X6565XXXX66X55 86.6
9 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub X5565666X66XX65 86.4
10 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 5456X6X666XXX5X 85.6
11 Smith John Clermont QLD XX6X55XXX554XXX V 84.9
12 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 65456X665X55X66 83.3
13 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 665655555X6X555 V SV 81.2
14 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 4456555X655XX55 78.3
15 McDonald Howard Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 655045XX66X565X 77.4
F/TR - A
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 655X6665XX66X6X V 87.5
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X6556656X6X6X5X 86.5
3 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD 4666X5655556XX5 V 82.3
4 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 5544644X45X6XX6 77.4
5 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 5566X55X5544345 L 74.2

Match 6 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett 55V55VVVVVVV5VV 75.10
2 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 555V5V5VV55V55V L 75.6
3 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 55VVVVV5V5V54V5 74.8
4 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVV4V55VV4VV5V V 73.9
5 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD VV5544VVVV5V554 72.7
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V5544555V454V45 70.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V5V55V555V5V5 V 75.5
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5V4V5VV5V5VVV55 V 74.8
3 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD VVVV454V554V55V V 72.7
4 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 545454V55445VV5 70.3
5 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555455V4444VV5 L 70.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm V355V55VVV5V554 72.6
2 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 54555VVV3V42555 68.4
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD XXX6X6XXX6XX66X 90.10
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD X6XXX666666XXXX 90.8
3 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6X6X66XX66XX6X6 90.7
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6X56X6X6X6XXXX6 V 89.8
5 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 65XXX5X66656XXX V SV 87.7
6 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6666656X6X65656 L U J 87.2
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 4XX55XX6X56X5XX 84.8
F Standard - B
1 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Ts QLD X666XX5566XX6XX 88.7
2 Koch Joe Monto QLD 665X666X5X6665X V 87.4
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66665XXXX555666 V SV 86.4
4 Connolly Brendan Bundaberg-Burnett 6X6655X5XXX65X5 U 85.6
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 666X5565665XX56 V 85.3
6 Clarke Tom Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 655XXXX566546XX V 84.6
7 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 66X556656X65655 V 84.2
8 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD X6556X6XX445666 83.4
9 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6X56656X6X56545 L 83.3
10 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 34445X666X56556 77.2
11 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD X45366555566455 U J 76.1
12 Fitzpatrick Shane Monto QLD XX5643555556554 75.2
13 Fitzpatrick Sue-Ellen Monto QLD 544566665445505 L 70.0
14 Schimke Helen Monto QLD 55X5465X3343434 L 66.2
F Open - FO
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6XXXXXX666XX6XX V SV 90.10
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X6XX6X66XXX66XX V 90.9
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 6X6X66XXXXX6X66 90.8
4 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 66XXX65X6X6XX66 89.7
5 Smith John Clermont QLD X656XX66X6666X6 V 89.5
6 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 66X66XX6666665X 89.4
7 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 566XXX6XXXXXX65 88.9
8 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6XX6X6XXX6XX655 88.8
9 McDonald Howard Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 65XXX656X6X65X5 86.6
10 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66665XX5XXX6556 V 86.5
11 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X666XX5555X5655 V SV 83.4
12 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 6X5565X6X465556 82.3
13 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett X566565X6636556 82.2
14 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 54666655XX365XX 81.4
15 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 655556665555X55 80.1
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6XX666X6XX6X666 90.6
2 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD 66656XXXXXX6666 V 89.6
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 666X556XX56X6XX V 87.6
4 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 55X66X666666656 87.2
5 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 6X5555456XXX665 L 82.4

Match 5 - Aggregate - 1st Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 200.25
2 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett 199.25
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 198.22
4 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 197.22
5 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 194.14
6 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 193.15
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 196.11
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 193.17
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 192.12
4 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 191.15
5 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V 171.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 190.15
2 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 187.10
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 239.25
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 233.18
3 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 232.17
4 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 232.11
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 230.17
6 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 219.9
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 218.7
F Standard - B
1 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Ts QLD 231.15
2 Clarke Tom Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 230.12
3 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD U J 228.11
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 228.10
5 Bunt Christopher Wondai 227.12
6 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 226.9
7 Connolly Brendan Bundaberg-Burnett U 225.7
8 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 223.10
9 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 221.13
10 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 219.7
11 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 218.9
12 Fitzpatrick Shane Monto QLD 217.6
13 Fitzpatrick Sue-Ellen Monto QLD L 216.7
14 Schimke Helen Monto QLD L 212.9
15 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 209.6
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 240.22
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 239.21
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 239.15
4 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 238.27
5 Smith John Clermont QLD V 238.22
6 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 238.20
7 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 238.15
8 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 237.22
9 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 234.14
10 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 232.11
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 231.20
12 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 231.14
13 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 227.10
14 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 221.8
15 McDonald Howard Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 220.10
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 236.19
2 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD V 235.20
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 234.13
4 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 227.12
5 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 213.4

Match 4 - 2nd 600 yards - 2nd 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VVVV5VVVV5 L 50.8
2 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5V5VVVV5VV 50.7
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVVVV5V55 V 50.7
4 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett V5V55V55VV 50.5
5 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V5V45V5554 48.3
6 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 55545V44VV 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V5V5VV55 V 50.5
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV4555VV5 L 49.5
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 45555V5455 V 48.1
4 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V5VV544V45 47.4
5 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V545554V4V V 47.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD VV4V4VV545 47.5
2 Richardson David North Arm 5VV444545V 46.3
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD XXXXX66XXX 60.8
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XXXXX6X6X6 V 60.7
3 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD XX66665XX6 59.4
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 666X66X665 V SV 59.2
5 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD XX65X55X66 57.4
6 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 665655XX65 L U J 56.2
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555X665X5 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Ts QLD X6X666XX66 60.4
2 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 66X6XX6X66 60.4
3 Clarke Tom Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 66666XXX66 V 60.3
4 Bunt Christopher Wondai 666XX56XX6 59.4
5 Schimke Helen Monto QLD X66XX5XXX5 L 58.6
6 Koch Joe Monto QLD 6X56X6X665 V 58.3
7 Connolly Brendan Bundaberg-Burnett 556X65XX66 U 57.3
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X65566566X V 57.2
9 Fitzpatrick Sue-Ellen Monto QLD 6X65X55666 L 57.2
10 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 55X6XX64X5 V 55.4
11 Fitzpatrick Shane Monto QLD 556565X656 55.1
12 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 55X6665655 U J 55.1
13 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 54X6X5655X V SV 54.3
14 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X6564455X6 L 53.2
15 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 555X565565 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Smith John Clermont QLD 6XX6XX6XXX V 60.7
2 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD XXXX6X6X6X 60.7
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6X666XXXXX V 60.6
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 66XXXX6X6X 60.6
5 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD XX66XXX66X 60.6
6 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X6XXXXX66 60.6
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X66XXX666X V SV 60.5
8 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 666XX6666X 60.3
9 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett X66XXX5XXX 59.7
10 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6X666XX5XX 59.5
11 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub X6XXX6566X 59.5
12 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X556XX6X6X V 58.5
13 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X665XX6655 V SV 57.3
14 McDonald Howard Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X65XXX5X54 55.5
15 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 5454665656 52.0
F/TR - A
1 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD XXXXXXXXXX V 60.10
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X6XX6X66X6 60.5
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X6X66X6656 V 59.3
4 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 66456X6XX6 57.3
5 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 555X65X655 L 54.2

Match 3 - 1st 600 yards - 1st 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5V555VVVV L 50.6
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V555VVV555 V 50.4
3 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett V5V5VVV455 49.5
4 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V5V545VV55 49.4
5 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V555V5V455 49.3
6 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5V5V54V45V 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V55V555V L 50.3
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5V455555 V 49.3
3 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 55VVV5543V 47.4
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 554VV45V45 V 47.3
5 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD 2124555555 V 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 5V5V54V544 47.3
2 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4V44444V55 44.2
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 66X66X6XXX 60.5
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X56XXX6XXX V SV 59.7
3 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 6566XX5XXX 58.5
4 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 5556665656 55.0
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X656654556 54.1
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 4466666655 V 54.0
7 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 45645X4545 L U J 48.1
F Standard - B
1 Connolly Brendan Bundaberg-Burnett X666666X56 U 59.2
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X55XX566X5 V SV 56.4
3 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6X56X55X56 L 56.3
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 65XX66545X V 55.3
5 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD X566X5X555 55.3
6 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4X655X6656 55.2
7 Koch Joe Monto QLD 566464X666 V 55.1
8 Bunt Christopher Wondai 45665X565X 54.2
9 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 565X56X654 U J 54.2
10 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Ts QLD 6X666665X0 53.2
11 Clarke Tom Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 455556X566 V 53.1
12 Fitzpatrick Shane Monto QLD X636655565 53.1
13 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 5556X55554 V 51.1
14 Schimke Helen Monto QLD 34X55555X6 L 50.2
15 Fitzpatrick Sue-Ellen Monto QLD 5445566455 L 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Smith John Clermont QLD XXXXXXX666 V 60.7
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6XXX6XX66X V 60.6
3 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6X6X6XXXX6 60.6
4 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub XXX66XXX66 60.6
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X6666X6XX V SV 60.4
6 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X6666X6X6 60.3
7 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 666666X66X 60.2
8 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett XXXXX6X56X 59.7
9 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5X666XX66X V 59.4
10 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 66656XXXX6 59.4
11 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 65X66XX5XX 58.5
12 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 66XX556665 V SV 57.2
13 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD XX5666X555 56.3
14 McDonald Howard Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X6XXX65545 55.4
15 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD X555556656 54.1
F/TR - A
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6XX666XX66 V 60.4
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X6XX66656X 59.4
3 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD 6656X666X6 V 59.2
4 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 5656XX6X65 57.3
5 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 4566556X66 L 55.1

Match 2 - 2nd 500 yards - 2nd 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5V5VVVV55V L 50.6
2 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett VVVV5V55V5 50.6
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5555VVV4VV 49.5
4 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 55V5VVVV45 49.5
5 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5V5VV545V5 49.4
6 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V5VV5544VV V 48.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V5V5VVV5V5 V 50.6
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V55V5555 L 50.3
3 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V5V5V54V55 49.4
4 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVV445VV4 V 47.5
5 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD 5454044445 V 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm VVV55VV4V4 48.6
2 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD 5555554545 48.0
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 6XX66XX66X V 60.5
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 6XX6X6XX66 60.5
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6X6X5XX6X6 59.5
4 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6X56666XXX 59.4
5 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 56666XXX5X V SV 58.4
6 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 66X5556X56 L U J 56.2
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD XX45555666 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6XXXX66X6X U J 60.6
2 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Ts QLD 6X6X6X5X6X 59.5
3 Clarke Tom Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X5XX56X6X V 58.5
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6656XXX65X V 58.4
5 Koch Joe Monto QLD 6X6656X5X6 V 58.3
6 Bunt Christopher Wondai 65X65XX566 57.3
7 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6655X6546X L 55.2
8 Connolly Brendan Bundaberg-Burnett 55X5565X66 U 55.2
9 Schimke Helen Monto QLD 656X665654 L 55.1
10 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 556XXX6545 V SV 54.3
11 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 5555565X6X 54.2
12 Fitzpatrick Sue-Ellen Monto QLD 5656X6X545 L 54.2
13 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD X456465X5X 53.3
14 Fitzpatrick Shane Monto QLD 4545566X65 52.1
15 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 66656X6560 V 52.1
F Open - FO
1 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD XXX6XXXXX6 60.8
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X66XXX6XX 60.6
3 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett X6XX66XX6X 60.6
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66X66XXX6X V 60.5
5 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6X66X6XXX6 60.5
6 Smith John Clermont QLD 6X566XX6XX V 59.5
7 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 665X6XXXX6 59.5
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6XX56666X6 V SV 59.3
9 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 6X666X4566 57.2
10 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 6665X65X65 57.2
11 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X65666664 57.1
12 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6656655X5X V SV 56.2
13 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5X655X556X V 55.3
14 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 5565665X56 55.1
15 McDonald Howard Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 5655566655 54.0
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 66XXXX6XX6 60.6
2 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD X66XXXX666 V 60.5
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X665XX665 V 58.3
4 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 565X6XXX55 56.4
5 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 6655465466 L 53.0

Match 1 - 1st 500 yards - 1st 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Turner Josh Bundaberg Burnett VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
2 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5V5V5VVVVV 50.7
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VV5VV5V5V5 V 50.6
4 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5555V5VVVV L 50.5
5 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 55V445V5VV 48.4
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55V55455V4 48.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V54V55545V 48.3
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V44V5V54 V 47.4
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 4V54545V55 V 47.2
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5545554455 L 47.0
5 Nardi Bruce Pacific QLD V544545455 V 46.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm V55V45555V 49.3
2 Knight Steven Central Qld Target Sports QLD V4V5V55545 48.3
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6XXX66XXXX 60.7
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X666X5X L U J 59.4
3 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD X66666X6X5 59.3
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X655XXX5X6 V SV 57.5
5 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 65666XX5X5 57.3
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X6X4X56X5X V 56.5
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5X6556X656 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Ts QLD XX6X6566X6 59.4
2 Clarke Tom Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6656X66XX6 V 59.3
3 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6X666X6566 U J 59.2
4 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66566666X5 58.1
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 66665666X5 V 58.1
6 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD XX6666546X V SV 57.3
7 Bunt Christopher Wondai 5X5XX66665 57.3
8 Fitzpatrick Shane Monto QLD XXX6566655 57.3
9 Fitzpatrick Sue-Ellen Monto QLD 55X56X65X6 L 56.3
10 Koch Joe Monto QLD 6564X56X56 V 55.2
11 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 655X55556X L 54.2
12 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 55566X6555 54.1
13 Connolly Brendan Bundaberg-Burnett 4555656666 U 54.0
14 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 4555555656 V 51.0
15 Schimke Helen Monto QLD 5365545565 L 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett XX6XXXX6X6 60.7
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66X6XXX6X6 V 60.5
3 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 6X66666X6X 60.3
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X66X666X6 V SV 60.3
5 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 66XX6X6666 60.3
6 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XXXXX6XXX5 V 59.8
7 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X6XXXX566X 59.6
8 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD X65XXX6666 59.4
9 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD X665666X6X 59.3
10 Smith John Clermont QLD 6XX66666X5 V 59.3
11 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD X66XXX65X5 58.5
12 Keenan David North Arm RifleClub 6X65666656 58.1
13 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X6X65565X V SV 57.3
14 McDonald Howard Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6656X56655 56.1
15 Oliver BJ Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6666X5545X 55.2
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 5X6X556XX6 57.4
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 5X66X665X5 V 57.3
3 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD X666X66555 57.2
4 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD 6X55X6655X V 56.3
5 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 645555555X L 51.1