Beaudesert RC PM Results

Match 4 - Aggregate - Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 150.16
2 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 150.14
3 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 149.20
4 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V 149.16
5 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 148.11
6 North Roger Goondiwindi V 147.15
7 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V 144.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm V 148.12
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 146.8
3 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 144.11
4 Small Stephen Albert District QLD U 142.11
5 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 138.10
6 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 138.3
7 King Grant Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 134.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Leibinger Wayne Albert Dist QLD 138.8
F Standard - A
1 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD V 177.15
2 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 177.9
3 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 175.13
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 175.10
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 175.7
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 174.10
7 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 174.9
8 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 173.9
9 Ross Steven Beaudesert QLD T 173.9
10 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 172.10
11 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 171.13
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 171.11
13 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 171.6
14 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 171.6
15 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 170.7
16 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 168.9
17 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 166.8
18 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 166.3
19 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 164.7
20 Lockhart Ross Beaudesert QLD 162.2
21 Daniels Timothy Beaudesert QLD 161.5
22 Daniels Shanice Beaudesert QLD L U 154.4
F Open - FO
1 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD V 179.18
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi V 179.18
3 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 179.16
4 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD V 178.20
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 178.17
6 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD L 178.10
7 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 177.14
8 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 177.14
9 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD L 176.15
10 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 174.11
11 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 174.10
12 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 174.9
13 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 173.11
14 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD L 167.14
F/TR - A
1 Mayers Jason Brisbane 179.21
2 Knox Frans Brisbane 177.14
3 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 174.8
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 170.10
5 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 169.12
6 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V 167.5
7 Barlow Rohan Ipswich & District QLD U 165.5
8 Kelly John North Arm V SV 159.6

Match 3 - 2nd 500 yards - 2nd 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5V55VVVVVV 50.7
2 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD V5V5V5VV55 50.5
3 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V555V5VV55 V 50.4
4 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VV5VV54VV 49.6
5 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5555V5V545 V 49.2
6 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD VV4V55V54V V 48.5
7 North Roger Goondiwindi 55VVV4VV54 V 48.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Small Stephen Albert District QLD V55V55V55V U 50.4
2 Voght Des North Arm VVV4555V5V V 49.5
3 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD V45555V55V 49.3
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 554555V5V5 V 49.2
5 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VV4V554V5 48.4
6 King Grant Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5V5544V544 46.2
7 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 4444555554 45.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Leibinger Wayne Albert Dist QLD 5V455454V5 47.2
F Standard - A
1 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD XX66X6XXXX V 60.7
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 66XX6XXX66 60.5
3 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 66XXX66X66 V 60.4
4 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6665X6X66X 59.3
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 666656666X V 59.1
6 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD XXX56X6XX5 58.6
7 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD XX66X55X6X 58.5
8 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 6X5XX66X65 58.4
9 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X65X66665X 58.3
10 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 66X6X5665X V SV 58.3
11 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6666566566 V 58.0
12 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 665655X66X V 57.2
13 Ross Steven Beaudesert QLD 6665X655X5 T 56.2
14 Lockhart Ross Beaudesert QLD 5666655566 56.0
15 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 6666665654 56.0
16 Daniels Shanice Beaudesert QLD 45XX56665X L U 55.3
17 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 45X6566XX5 55.3
18 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 6655XXX555 55.3
19 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66X5556655 55.1
20 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 566X666455 55.1
21 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66X455655X V 54.2
22 Daniels Timothy Beaudesert QLD 565X66545X 54.2
F Open - FO
1 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXXXXX6X V 60.8
2 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 66XXX66XXX V 60.6
3 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 666X6XXX6X 60.5
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XX66XX666X V 60.5
5 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD 666X66XXX6 L 60.4
6 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 66X6666666 L 60.1
7 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD XXXXXXXX65 L 59.8
8 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD X665XX6XXX V 59.6
9 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XX56X666XX V 59.5
10 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 666X5XXX6X V 59.5
11 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XXX66XX56 L 59.5
12 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 66X6X66XX5 59.4
13 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X6X5XX5X 58.5
14 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 66X565X6XX V 58.4
F/TR - A
1 Barlow Rohan Ipswich & District QLD 666X666666 U 60.1
2 Mayers Jason Brisbane XXX5X66XXX 59.7
3 Knox Frans Brisbane XXX6XX6665 59.5
4 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6X656XXX66 V 59.4
5 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 65XX56XXX6 58.5
6 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 66X665566X V 58.2
7 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 66XXX6555X 57.4
8 Kelly John North Arm 564455X5X6 V SV 52.2

Match 2 - 1st 500 yds - 1st 500 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD V5V5V5VVVV 50.7
2 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD VV5V5V5VVV V 50.7
3 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VV5VVVV5V 50.7
4 North Roger Goondiwindi V55V5VV5VV V 50.6
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V55V5VV55V 50.5
6 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V5V5V5V55V V 50.5
7 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 54V55VVVV4 V 48.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm 55V55V55V5 V 50.3
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V5V5555V44 V 48.3
3 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 445555VV55 48.2
4 Small Stephen Albert District QLD 5V5V44VV54 U 47.4
5 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD VV45V45545 47.3
6 King Grant Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 55454V45V5 47.2
7 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD V45445V44V 45.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Leibinger Wayne Albert Dist QLD V4V5454554 46.2
F Standard - A
1 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 656X6666XX 59.3
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XXX566656X V 58.4
3 Ross Steven Beaudesert QLD 6XX6XX6646 T 58.4
4 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD 6XX666556X V 58.3
5 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X566665XX6 V 58.3
6 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X65656XX56 57.3
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 66X6X4X665 V 57.3
8 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 6X6556656X 57.2
9 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65XX55X56X 56.4
10 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 56XX5X5566 V 56.3
11 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD 6X5655X665 V 56.2
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 4556666X66 56.1
13 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 66656X5655 56.1
14 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 5556XX5656 55.2
15 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X556666645 V SV 55.1
16 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 565456X5X6 54.2
17 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 6X66644565 54.1
18 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 5566556654 53.0
19 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5554X55656 52.1
20 Lockhart Ross Beaudesert QLD 454X655655 51.1
21 Daniels Timothy Beaudesert QLD 66X5555544 51.1
22 Daniels Shanice Beaudesert QLD 6644464456 L U 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XXXXXX6X6X V 60.8
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6XX6X6X6X 60.6
3 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6XXXX6X66X V 60.6
4 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD XXX66666XX V 60.5
5 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD X66XXX6666 V 60.4
6 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD X65XXX666X V 59.5
7 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD 666X6X656X L 59.3
8 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X666666X5X V 59.3
9 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD XX656XXX65 L 58.5
10 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD 6X66X646XX L 58.4
11 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6665X5666X V 58.2
12 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X4X6X56666 L 57.3
13 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6XX656X565 57.3
14 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 5565X6565X 55.2
F/TR - A
1 Mayers Jason Brisbane XX66XXXXXX 60.8
2 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6656XX6XX6 V 59.4
3 Knox Frans Brisbane 665XXX66X6 59.4
4 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 6XXX6X55X5 57.5
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 66556565XX 56.2
6 Barlow Rohan Ipswich & District QLD 4X56565XX5 U 54.3
7 Kelly John North Arm X56656455X V SV 54.2
8 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6554665565 V 53.0

Match 1 - 300 yards - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 555VVVVVVV 50.7
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V5V555V55V 50.4
3 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 55555V555V 50.2
4 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V55V5V45VV V 49.5
5 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V5545V5V5V V 49.4
6 North Roger Goondiwindi 5V54VV55V5 V 49.4
7 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V45VVV54 V 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD VV5V55V5V5 50.5
2 Voght Des North Arm 5V55545VVV V 49.4
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55554V55VV V 49.3
4 Small Stephen Albert District QLD V4V54V5444 U 45.3
5 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 555055555V 45.1
6 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD VV5144V554 43.3
7 King Grant Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 44V3V44354 41.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Leibinger Wayne Albert Dist QLD 5V5V5V43V3 45.4
F Standard - A
1 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 66XXXXX6X6 60.6
2 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 66XX6XXX66 V SV 60.5
3 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 66X666X666 60.2
4 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6666X66666 60.1
5 Pilcher Timothy North Arm QLD XXXX5XX6XX V 59.8
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66X65XX6XX V 59.5
7 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X66X5XX6X6 59.5
8 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 66XXXX6X56 V 59.5
9 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X66566XXX6 59.4
10 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD XX6X666X56 V 59.4
11 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X6566X666X V 59.3
12 Ross Steven Beaudesert QLD XX66665X66 T 59.3
13 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 66666X6X65 59.2
14 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X6X56556X 57.3
15 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 66X65X655X V 57.3
16 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 54XX6X65XX 56.5
17 OBrien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 55X5X66X5X 56.4
18 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District X666555XX5 56.3
19 Daniels Timothy Beaudesert QLD 466656X5X6 56.2
20 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee X66X665555 56.2
21 Lockhart Ross Beaudesert QLD X565565656 55.1
22 Daniels Shanice Beaudesert QLD 55X5455645 L U 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 666XXXXXXX L 60.7
2 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6X6XX6XXXX V 60.7
3 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD X66XXX66XX 60.6
4 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6X6XXX6XX6 V 60.6
5 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6XXX6XX6X6 V 60.6
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6XXXXX66 60.6
7 Hannel Allan Beaudesert QLD 6666666XXX 60.3
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XX566XX6X6 V 59.5
9 Hannel Dianne Beaudesert QLD 66566XX66X L 59.3
10 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6XX65XX5XX V 58.6
11 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 5555XXX6X6 L 56.4
12 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 65655X6XX5 V 56.3
13 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X45565X66X V 55.3
14 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD 2456565X5X L 50.2
F/TR - A
1 Mayers Jason Brisbane XXX6666XXX 60.6
2 Knox Frans Brisbane 656XX66XXX 59.5
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6XXX6555X6 57.4
4 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 566X5X5666 V 57.2
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X556665556 V 55.1
6 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD X5X6565555 54.2
7 Kelly John North Arm XX55646555 V SV 53.2
8 Barlow Rohan Ipswich & District QLD 65645645X4 U 51.1