Beaudesert RC PM 2019 Results

Match 4 - Aggregate - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 146.15
2 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 145.10
3 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 142.17
4 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V 141.8
Target Rifle - B
1 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 140.6
2 Vinter Lyle Natives QLD 139.8
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 138.7
4 Morrison Gary Ipswich & Dist QLD 133.5
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 174.11
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 173.11
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 172.11
4 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 172.9
5 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 170.10
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 166.11
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 163.8
F Standard - B
1 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 167.5
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 166.6
3 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 163.8
4 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD V 159.6
5 Daniels Shanice Beaudesert QLD L U 156.3
F Open - FO
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 179.17
2 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 177.13
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 177.12
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 172.8
5 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 172.5
6 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 171.8
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 169.7
8 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 169.7
9 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD L 168.6
10 Constantinou George Natives QLD 168.6
11 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 164.7
12 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 158.4
13 Mickleson Regan Beaudesert QLD T 150.2
14 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 147.3
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 171.9
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 166.6
3 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 165.6
4 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L T 160.4
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 153.2

Match 3 - 2nd 600 yards - 2nd 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V4VV55555 49.3
2 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 4455VVVVVV U J 48.6
3 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VVV4455V5 48.4
4 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 554VVV4454 V 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD VVV45544V5 47.4
2 Vinter Lyle Natives QLD V5454V4555 47.2
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 544V445554 V 45.1
4 Morrison Gary Ipswich & Dist QLD 4545444443 41.0
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X6XX6XXX6X 60.7
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X56X66XXX6 V 59.5
3 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X66556XXX6 V SV 58.4
4 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD X666XX6556 V 58.3
5 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6XXX5455X4 53.4
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5656X55644 52.1
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 4554465544 V SV 46.0
F Standard - B
1 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 65X554566X 54.2
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 45456X6665 L U J 53.1
3 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD 455555X665 V 52.1
4 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X446564644 49.1
5 Daniels Shanice Beaudesert QLD 4544655554 L U 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5XX666X66X 59.4
2 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 665XXX666X 59.4
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 66X5XXX666 V 59.4
4 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 55XX66XX66 58.4
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 65666XXX65 58.3
6 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD 666X55XX56 L 57.3
7 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X656556X65 56.2
8 Constantinou George Natives QLD 6X55665656 56.1
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X665X5555 V SV 55.2
10 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 45556X6X65 V 54.2
11 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 6X54565656 54.1
12 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 55X5466556 V 53.1
13 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 45555X5644 49.1
14 Mickleson Regan Beaudesert QLD 4445564444 T 44.0
F/TR - A
1 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6XXX556666 V 58.3
2 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 6XX6555565 L T 55.2
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 66655X5466 55.1
4 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 655X656555 54.1
5 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 465554X5X6 U J 52.2
6 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6465565654 V SV 52.0

Match 2 - 1st 600 yards - 1st 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5455VV4VVV 48.5
2 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5545V54VV4 47.3
3 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD V5VV35V454 V 46.4
4 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 3344VVVV5V U J 44.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Vinter Lyle Natives QLD 544454V55V 46.2
2 Morrison Gary Ipswich & Dist QLD 4454V4455V 45.2
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5454V454V4 V 45.2
4 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5543V35455 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6666XX66X6 60.3
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X566XX6XX5 V SV 58.5
3 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6X653XX66X V 56.4
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X6554XXX66 V 56.4
5 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 65X555X56X V SV 55.3
6 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6546655666 55.0
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 665645565X 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 66666655X5 57.1
2 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6X55655X5 55.3
3 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X54665656 L U J 55.1
4 Daniels Shanice Beaudesert QLD 65X6X54565 L U 54.2
5 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD 5546544X45 V 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 6XX6XX6XX6 60.6
2 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 666X66XX65 59.3
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 66666655XX V 58.2
4 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 666X5X6665 V 58.2
5 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 46665X6656 V 56.1
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X46666655 V SV 56.1
7 Constantinou George Natives QLD 66655555XX 55.2
8 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 55655X6X65 55.2
9 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 666X655555 55.1
10 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD 546XX6X456 L 54.3
11 Mickleson Regan Beaudesert QLD 6646446655 T 52.0
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 5X55545556 51.1
13 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 4654556543 47.0
14 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 3434456556 45.0
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X6666X65X6 59.3
2 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 3X5X666555 U J 53.2
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X555665555 53.1
4 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 66X4555545 V 51.1
5 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD X655554544 L T 49.1
6 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6X44244555 V SV 45.1

Match 1 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V55V55VVVV 50.6
2 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 55VVV5VVV5 U J 50.6
3 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 55V45VV55V 49.4
4 Lobwein Ken Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V55455555 V 49.1
Target Rifle - B
1 King Grant Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 55V5555545 49.1
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW VV5544VV55 V 48.4
3 Morrison Gary Ipswich & Dist QLD V454V4555V 47.3
4 Vinter Lyle Natives QLD V444V54VV5 46.4
F Standard - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 66X66XX66X V 60.4
3 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X6X566X666 V SV 59.3
4 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6665666XX6 59.2
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X6X66XX556 58.4
6 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 656665X5XX V SV 57.3
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 4656X6666X V 57.2
F Standard - B
1 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XXX66X6566 59.4
2 Lubach Mal Albert District QLD 666XXXX665 V 59.4
3 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 55X6X66X6X L U J 58.4
4 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 556X56566X 56.2
5 Daniels Shanice Beaudesert QLD 55556X5666 L U 55.1
F Open - FO
1 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6XX6XX6XXX V 60.7
2 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD XXXXXX666X 60.7
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD XXX6666X6X 60.5
4 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66XXXX6X66 V 60.5
5 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 66X6X66X6X 60.4
6 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X666666666 V 60.1
7 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 66XXXX6566 59.4
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5X66X66X5X V SV 58.4
9 Panitz Nick Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 566X6X556X 57.3
10 Constantinou George Natives QLD X6656XX655 57.3
11 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD 6565566666 L 57.0
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 655X555X56 54.2
13 Mickleson Regan Beaudesert QLD XX66555555 T 54.2
14 Long Brett Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD X54566X555 53.2
F/TR - A
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XX6X66665X 59.4
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 55X6XX6X5X 57.5
3 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD X6665XX565 L 57.3
4 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 65X6656X46 V 56.2
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5565X65666 V SV 56.1
6 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 66555X6656 L T 56.1