2019 WARA Queens Prize Meeting Results

Match 23 - Aggregate - Match 28 Grand Champion

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 693.82
2 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 683.57
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 682.59
4 Moore John Leonora WA 681.54
5 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 679.62
6 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 677.69
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 676.54
8 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 675.51
9 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 674.56
10 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 673.54
11 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 672.52
12 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 672.51
13 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 671.57
14 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 671.50
15 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 669.58
16 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 669.50
17 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 669.46
18 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 667.47
19 Felton David Albany WA V SV 666.49
20 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 666.39
21 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 665.48
22 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 663.37
23 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 662.40
24 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 655.34
25 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 654.46
26 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 653.40
27 Watts Murray East Perth WA 650.46
28 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 650.40
29 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 649.42
30 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 647.34
31 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 646.37
32 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 643.33
33 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 642.29
34 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 635.35
35 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 631.45
36 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 625.34
37 Jeffery Tyler Albany 606.25
Division F Standard Open
1 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 808.50
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 806.49
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 803.41
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 802.50
5 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 801.48
6 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 796.44
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 795.50
8 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 793.37
9 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 790.45
10 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 790.37
11 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 785.38
12 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 785.35
13 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 784.34
14 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 779.48
15 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 779.37
16 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 778.42
17 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 778.36
18 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 772.36
19 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 770.30
20 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 768.22
21 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 767.25
22 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 763.25
23 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 761.34
24 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 760.26
25 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 758.32
26 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 742.26
27 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 740.27
28 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 740.22
29 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 729.24
30 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 720.15
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 693.82
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 682.59
3 Moore John Leonora WA 681.54
4 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 679.62
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 673.54
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 672.52
7 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 671.50
8 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 669.58
9 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 669.50
10 Felton David Albany WA V SV 666.49
11 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 665.48
12 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 649.42
Division 2
1 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 683.57
2 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 677.69
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 676.54
4 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 675.51
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 674.56
6 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 672.51
7 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 671.57
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 669.46
9 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 667.47
10 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 666.39
11 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 663.37
12 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 654.46
13 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 653.40
14 Watts Murray East Perth WA 650.46
15 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 650.40
16 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 643.33
Division 3
1 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 662.40
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 655.34
3 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 647.34
4 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 646.37
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 642.29
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 635.35
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 631.45
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 625.34
9 Jeffery Tyler Albany 606.25
F Standard-A
1 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 808.50
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 806.49
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 803.41
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 802.50
5 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 801.48
6 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 796.44
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 795.50
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 790.45
9 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 790.37
10 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 785.38
11 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 785.35
12 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 779.48
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 779.37
14 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 778.42
15 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 772.36
16 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 767.25
F Standard-B
1 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 793.37
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 784.34
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 778.36
4 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 770.30
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 768.22
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 763.25
7 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 761.34
8 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 760.26
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 758.32
10 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 742.26
11 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 740.27
12 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 740.22
13 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 729.24
14 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 720.15
F Open
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 834.75
2 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 825.64
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 818.63
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 818.60
5 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 818.53
6 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 813.55
7 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 813.54
8 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 812.57
9 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 812.53
10 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 812.52
11 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 811.58
12 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 811.55
13 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 809.50
14 Hill Leith Esperance WA 807.45
15 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 805.47
16 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 804.40
17 Drew Rene Esperance 803.43
18 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 802.50
19 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 800.38
20 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 799.49
21 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 794.47
22 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 793.45
23 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 790.44
24 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 790.35
25 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 788.48
26 Whittleton Craig Boddington 785.45
27 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 779.40
28 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 703.14
FTR
1 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD V 811.48
2 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 811.47
3 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 808.46
4 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 805.51
5 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 802.51
6 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 802.40
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 801.50
8 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 799.46
9 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 796.51
10 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 796.49
11 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 795.28
12 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 792.36
13 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 791.39
14 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 786.33
15 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U 784.39
16 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 784.29
17 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 783.32
18 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 780.40
19 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 780.27
20 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 779.26
21 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 778.32
22 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 775.30
23 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 775.29
24 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 774.21
25 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 773.35
26 Bell William Castlemaine VIC J 769.28
27 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 768.36
28 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 766.32
29 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 764.28
30 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 762.29
31 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 757.35
32 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 757.24
33 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 742.23
34 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 737.25
35 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 734.23
36 Pratt Brendan Moora 730.21
37 Dunne Jim Esperance 712.25

Match 21 - Aggregate - Match 2 - Duke of Edinburgh

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 299.39
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 295.30
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 295.29
4 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 294.29
5 Moore John Leonora WA 293.27
6 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 293.26
7 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 293.25
8 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 291.30
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 291.20
10 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 290.28
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 290.27
12 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 290.22
13 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 289.19
14 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 289.16
15 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 288.20
16 Felton David Albany WA V SV 287.24
17 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 287.23
18 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 287.19
19 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 286.20
20 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 286.19
21 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 286.17
22 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 283.16
23 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 283.16
24 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 282.20
25 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 281.19
26 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 281.19
27 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 281.17
28 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 281.17
29 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 281.13
30 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 280.19
31 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 280.16
32 Watts Murray East Perth WA 279.17
33 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 279.11
34 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 275.20
35 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 275.18
36 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 271.13
37 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 270.14
38 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 265.7
39 Jeffery Tyler Albany 259.11
Division F Standard Open
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 350.28
2 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 349.22
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 348.22
4 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 347.18
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 346.21
6 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 345.18
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 343.22
8 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 343.15
9 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 341.19
10 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 338.17
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 337.10
12 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 335.20
13 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 334.15
14 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 332.24
15 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 332.11
16 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 331.16
17 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 330.14
18 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 330.14
19 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 330.9
20 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 329.15
21 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 329.11
22 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 329.11
23 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 328.15
24 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 326.9
25 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 323.12
26 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 323.11
27 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 321.12
28 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 320.10
29 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 319.6
30 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 315.11
31 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 309.9
32 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 304.5
33 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 301.4
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 299.39
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 295.30
3 Moore John Leonora WA 293.27
4 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 293.26
5 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 291.30
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 291.20
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 290.27
8 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 290.22
9 Felton David Albany WA V SV 287.24
10 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 287.19
11 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 286.19
12 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 281.19
13 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 280.16
Division 2
1 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 295.29
2 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 294.29
3 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 293.25
4 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 290.28
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 289.19
6 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 289.16
7 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 288.20
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 287.23
9 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 286.20
10 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 286.17
11 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 283.16
12 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 283.16
13 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 282.20
14 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 281.17
15 Watts Murray East Perth WA 279.17
16 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 271.13
Division 3
1 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 281.19
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 281.17
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 281.13
4 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 280.19
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 279.11
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 275.20
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 275.18
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 270.14
9 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 265.7
10 Jeffery Tyler Albany 259.11
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 350.28
2 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 349.22
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 348.22
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 346.21
5 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 345.18
6 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 343.22
7 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 343.15
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 341.19
9 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 338.17
10 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 337.10
11 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 335.20
12 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 334.15
13 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 332.24
14 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 331.16
15 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 330.14
16 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 329.11
17 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 326.9
F Standard-B
1 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 347.18
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 332.11
3 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 330.14
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 330.9
5 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 329.15
6 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 329.11
7 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 328.15
8 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 323.12
9 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 323.11
10 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 321.12
11 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 320.10
12 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 319.6
13 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 315.11
14 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 309.9
15 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 304.5
16 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 301.4
F Open
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 356.33
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 353.22
3 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 352.24
4 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 351.29
5 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 351.28
6 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 351.23
7 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 350.28
8 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 350.26
9 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 349.22
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 348.23
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 348.19
12 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 346.26
13 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 346.26
14 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 345.27
15 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 345.20
16 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 344.22
17 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 344.19
18 Drew Rene Esperance 344.17
19 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 343.21
20 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 342.22
21 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 342.18
22 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 339.19
23 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 338.20
24 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 338.17
25 Hill Leith Esperance WA 337.13
26 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 333.14
27 Whittleton Craig Boddington 331.15
28 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 331.13
29 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 302.9
FTR
1 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 348.21
2 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 347.23
3 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 346.20
4 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 345.19
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 345.19
6 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 344.16
7 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 344.15
8 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 343.21
9 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 342.17
10 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD V 342.10
11 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 340.19
12 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 340.13
13 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 339.18
14 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 337.17
15 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 337.14
16 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 337.12
17 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 336.18
18 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 335.14
19 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U 335.13
20 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 332.15
21 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 332.11
22 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 331.11
23 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 330.13
24 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 330.11
25 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 330.10
26 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 329.11
27 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 328.12
28 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 327.9
29 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 326.12
30 Bell William Castlemaine VIC J 324.9
31 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 322.11
32 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 321.12
33 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 317.15
34 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 315.9
35 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 315.9
36 Pratt Brendan Moora 315.7
37 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 313.11
38 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 311.10
39 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 305.7
40 Dunne Jim Esperance 294.8

Match 20 - Aggregate - Match 1 - The Queens Prize

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 394.43
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 392.35
3 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 389.28
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 388.36
5 Moore John Leonora WA 388.27
6 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 387.41
7 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 387.29
8 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 386.36
9 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 384.31
10 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 384.25
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 383.27
12 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 383.23
13 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 382.31
14 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 382.28
15 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 381.32
16 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 381.28
17 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 381.25
18 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 381.21
19 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 380.27
20 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 380.24
21 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 379.29
22 Felton David Albany WA V SV 379.25
23 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 379.21
24 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 378.32
25 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 378.28
26 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 378.23
27 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 377.20
28 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 374.27
29 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 374.21
30 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 373.17
31 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 372.26
32 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 372.20
33 Watts Murray East Perth WA 371.29
34 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 371.21
35 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 369.23
36 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 368.23
37 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 368.20
38 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 367.28
39 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 366.18
40 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 366.17
41 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 364.24
42 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 363.18
43 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 362.15
44 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 360.15
45 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 356.27
46 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 356.17
47 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 355.20
48 Jeffery Tyler Albany 347.14
49 Harris Coen Chapman Valley U J 343.20
50 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 343.14
51 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 342.12
52 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 312.7
Division F Standard Open
1 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 460.26
2 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 460.23
3 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 459.28
4 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 458.27
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 458.27
6 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 458.26
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 456.29
8 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 456.24
9 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 452.23
10 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 450.21
11 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 449.26
12 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 448.21
13 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 447.27
14 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 446.19
15 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 446.18
16 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 445.22
17 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 444.28
18 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 441.24
19 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 441.15
20 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 440.24
21 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 440.20
22 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 439.26
23 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 439.11
24 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 438.21
25 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 438.20
26 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 433.16
27 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 431.19
28 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 431.18
29 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 430.15
30 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 430.12
31 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 426.16
32 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 421.14
33 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 419.14
34 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 419.11
35 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 417.11
36 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 414.13
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 394.43
2 Moore John Leonora WA 388.27
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 387.29
4 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 386.36
5 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 384.25
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 383.27
7 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 382.31
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 381.32
9 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 381.28
10 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 379.29
11 Felton David Albany WA V SV 379.25
12 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 378.28
13 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 368.23
14 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 367.28
Division 2
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 392.35
2 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 389.28
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 388.36
4 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 387.41
5 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 384.31
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 383.23
7 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 382.28
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 381.25
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 380.27
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 380.24
11 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 378.32
12 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 377.20
13 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 372.26
14 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 372.20
15 Watts Murray East Perth WA 371.29
16 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 369.23
17 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 364.24
Division 3
1 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 381.21
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 379.21
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 378.23
4 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 374.27
5 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 374.21
6 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 373.17
7 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 371.21
8 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 368.20
9 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 366.18
10 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 366.17
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 363.18
12 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 362.15
13 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 360.15
14 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 356.27
15 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 356.17
16 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 355.20
17 Jeffery Tyler Albany 347.14
18 Harris Coen Chapman Valley U J 343.20
19 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 343.14
20 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 342.12
21 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 312.7
F Standard-A
1 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 460.26
2 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 460.23
3 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 459.28
4 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 458.27
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 458.27
6 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 458.26
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 456.29
8 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 456.24
9 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 449.26
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 448.21
11 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 446.18
12 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 445.22
13 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 444.28
14 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 440.24
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 440.20
16 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 438.21
17 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 438.20
18 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 430.15
19 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 426.16
F Standard-B
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 452.23
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 450.21
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 447.27
4 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 446.19
5 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 441.24
6 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 441.15
7 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 439.26
8 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 439.11
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 433.16
10 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 431.19
11 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 431.18
12 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 430.12
13 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 421.14
14 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 419.14
15 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 419.11
16 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 417.11
17 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 414.13
F Open
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 478.42
2 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 474.35
3 Hill Leith Esperance WA 470.32
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 470.30
5 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 468.35
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 468.34
7 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 467.40
8 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 466.29
9 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 466.28
10 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 466.27
11 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 464.30
12 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 463.30
13 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 462.32
14 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 462.32
15 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 462.18
16 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 461.29
17 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 461.25
18 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 460.32
19 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 459.34
20 Drew Rene Esperance 459.26
21 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 459.21
22 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 457.30
23 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 455.28
24 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 455.18
25 Whittleton Craig Boddington 454.30
26 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 452.26
27 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 451.30
28 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 448.17
29 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444.26
30 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 443.18
31 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 441.23
32 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 436.17
33 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 401.5
34 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 397.13
FTR
1 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD V 469.38
2 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 466.22
3 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 463.27
4 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 463.26
5 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 461.36
6 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 460.23
7 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 459.30
8 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 458.14
9 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 456.31
10 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 456.17
11 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 455.30
12 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 454.22
13 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 452.23
14 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 451.17
15 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 450.29
16 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 449.28
17 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U 449.26
18 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 448.21
19 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 447.15
20 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 447.12
21 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 446.25
22 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 446.14
23 Bell William Castlemaine VIC J 445.19
24 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 445.19
25 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 445.13
26 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 444.19
27 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 441.23
28 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 441.20
29 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 439.17
30 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 439.14
31 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 438.23
32 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 438.23
33 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 437.21
34 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 436.17
35 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 436.12
36 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 434.17
37 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 434.17
38 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 427.14
39 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 422.16
40 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 421.12
41 Dunne Jim Esperance 418.17
42 Pratt Brendan Moora 415.14
43 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 414.14
44 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 406.11
45 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 402.10

Match 19 - Aggregate - Match 24 - The Jim Williams Memorial Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 98.8
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC 97.9
3 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 97.7
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 97.7
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 97.6
6 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 95.12
7 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 95.9
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 95.8
9 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 94.9
10 Moore John Leonora WA 94.6
11 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 94.6
12 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 94.4
13 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 94.4
14 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 93.7
15 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 93.7
16 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 93.5
17 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 92.5
18 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 91.9
19 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 91.5
20 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 91.5
21 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 91.4
22 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 91.3
23 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 91.2
24 Felton David Albany WA V SV 91.2
25 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 90.9
26 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 90.6
27 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 90.3
28 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 90.2
29 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 89.7
30 Jeffery Tyler Albany 89.6
31 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 89.5
32 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 89.5
33 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 89.3
34 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 89.3
35 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 89.3
36 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 89.2
37 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 88.6
38 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 88.4
39 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 88.4
40 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 87.3
41 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 86.3
42 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 85.4
43 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 84.5
44 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 84.3
45 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 82.4
46 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 81.5
47 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 80.3
48 Watts Murray East Perth WA 80.2
49 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 80.0
50 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 78.5
51 Harris Coen Chapman Valley U J 75.4
52 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 69.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 116.5
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 114.5
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 114.5
4 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 114.4
5 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 113.7
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 113.7
7 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 112.5
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 111.3
9 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 110.6
10 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 110.0
11 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 109.7
12 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 109.5
13 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 109.4
14 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 109.3
15 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 108.9
16 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 108.5
17 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 108.3
18 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 107.6
19 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 107.3
20 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 107.2
21 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 107.0
22 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 105.2
23 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 105.2
24 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 104.2
25 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 103.2
26 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 103.1
27 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 102.2
28 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 100.1
29 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 100.0
30 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 99.3
31 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 99.1
32 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 98.3
33 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 98.3
34 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 96.2
35 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 95.1
36 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 92.0
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 97.9
2 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 97.7
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 97.7
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 97.6
5 Moore John Leonora WA 94.6
6 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 92.5
7 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 91.9
8 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 91.5
9 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 91.4
10 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 91.3
11 Felton David Albany WA V SV 91.2
12 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 90.6
13 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 88.6
14 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 84.5
Division 2
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 98.8
2 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 95.12
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 95.9
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 95.8
5 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 94.9
6 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 94.6
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 94.4
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 93.7
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 91.2
10 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 89.7
11 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 89.5
12 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 89.5
13 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 89.3
14 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 89.2
15 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 85.4
16 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 80.3
17 Watts Murray East Perth WA 80.2
Division 3
1 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 94.4
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 93.7
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 93.5
4 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 91.5
5 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 90.9
6 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 90.3
7 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 90.2
8 Jeffery Tyler Albany 89.6
9 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 89.3
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 89.3
11 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 88.4
12 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 88.4
13 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 87.3
14 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 86.3
15 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 84.3
16 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 82.4
17 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 81.5
18 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 80.0
19 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 78.5
20 Harris Coen Chapman Valley U J 75.4
21 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 69.2
F Standard-A
1 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 116.5
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 114.5
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 114.5
4 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 114.4
5 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 113.7
6 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 111.3
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 110.6
8 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 109.7
9 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 109.5
10 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 109.4
11 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 108.9
12 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 108.5
13 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 107.6
14 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 107.3
15 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 105.2
16 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 105.2
17 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 104.2
18 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 102.2
19 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 99.3
F Standard-B
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 113.7
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 112.5
3 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 110.0
4 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 109.3
5 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 108.3
6 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 107.2
7 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 107.0
8 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 103.2
9 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 103.1
10 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 100.1
11 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 100.0
12 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 99.1
13 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 98.3
14 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 98.3
15 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 96.2
16 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 95.1
17 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 92.0
F Open
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 119.10
2 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 118.11
3 Hill Leith Esperance WA 118.9
4 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 118.7
5 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 117.8
6 Drew Rene Esperance 117.5
7 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 116.10
8 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 116.7
9 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 116.6
10 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 116.6
11 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 115.4
12 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 114.6
13 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 113.8
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 113.7
15 Whittleton Craig Boddington 113.6
16 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 113.5
17 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 113.4
18 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 113.3
19 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 112.4
20 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 112.2
21 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 111.7
22 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 111.7
23 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 111.6
24 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 111.5
25 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 111.4
26 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 111.2
27 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 110.7
28 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 110.2
29 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 109.6
30 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 109.6
31 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 109.5
32 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 109.1
33 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 87.1
34 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 78.2
FTR
1 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 118.8
2 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 117.5
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 115.7
4 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 115.2
5 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD V 114.8
6 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 114.7
7 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 114.5
8 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 114.3
9 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 113.7
10 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 113.6
11 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 113.4
12 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 113.1
13 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 112.5
14 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 112.1
15 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U 111.5
16 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 110.7
17 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 110.4
18 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 110.4
19 Bell William Castlemaine VIC J 110.1
20 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 109.5
21 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 109.5
22 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 109.4
23 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 109.2
24 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 108.6
25 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 108.4
26 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 108.4
27 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 108.3
28 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 108.2
29 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 107.2
30 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 105.2
31 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 105.0
32 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 104.3
33 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 104.3
34 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 103.4
35 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 102.5
36 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 102.4
37 Pratt Brendan Moora 102.3
38 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 102.3
39 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 101.3
40 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 101.0
41 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 100.3
42 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 99.2
43 Dunne Jim Esperance 98.3
44 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 98.2
45 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 93.2
46 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 82.1

Match 18 - Match 23 - The Allied Equipment 900m TR / 900m FC - Match 23 - The Allied Equipment 900m TR / 900m FC

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 55V54VV555 49.3
2 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC VVV45554VV 48.5
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5554V4V555 48.2
4 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 4V445VV55V 47.4
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 4V5V45455V V 47.3
6 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VV555V2555 SP 47.3
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V5V45V445 V 47.3
8 Corbett James Benalla VIC 555V5V2555 47.2
9 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5V445455 V 47.2
10 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V4V4544VV5 V SV 46.4
11 Moore John Leonora WA 4553V5455V 46.2
12 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5555V44445 V 46.1
13 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 2VV55V5V44 SP PP 45.4
14 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 524V55554V V 45.2
15 Felton David Albany WA 5445545553 V SV 45.0
16 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V354VV3554 V SP 44.3
17 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V2445V5455 V 44.2
18 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 4V45555335 V SV 44.1
19 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VV524V2555 V L 43.3
20 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 25V4444V55 V 43.2
21 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V3435V544 V 43.2
22 Harding John Subiaco WA 35453454V5 SP 43.1
23 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 345434V555 V PP 43.1
24 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5454443455 43.0
25 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 2545455454 43.0
26 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 4445535454 SP 43.0
27 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V335V3V535 V 42.3
28 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 253455355V V 42.1
29 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 54543V3445 42.1
30 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 45V4454335 42.1
31 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V245555254 V SV SP 42.1
32 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 5453454V34 42.1
33 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5454234555 V SV 42.0
34 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V34254VV53 SP 41.3
35 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 545335452V V SV SP 41.1
36 Jeffery Tyler Albany 3434V4453V 40.2
37 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4444V45424 V SP 40.1
38 Gee Garry Darwin NT 4435533544 V 40.0
39 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5544355234 40.0
40 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 54V3335344 V 39.1
41 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 225555V343 39.1
42 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5542344435 39.0
43 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 2454443443 V SV SP 37.0
44 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 04V1445V44 U J 36.2
45 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V32V525333 V SP 36.2
46 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V355332325 V SV 36.1
47 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 24V2454433 V 36.1
48 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 55224V4252 L 36.1
49 Watts Murray East Perth WA 5334243425 35.0
50 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5430343544 V 35.0
51 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 24244235V3 V 34.1
52 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 4354V22222 31.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 656X5666X6 L 58.2
2 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW XXX6646656 57.3
3 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 5655XX56X6 56.3
4 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 5556X56X5X L U J 55.3
5 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 455X566666 55.1
6 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X565655665 55.1
7 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 5665645666 55.0
8 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6565565656 55.0
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55XX5XX546 V SV SP 54.4
10 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 4X665456X6 54.2
11 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6X456564X6 54.2
12 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 4556566665 T 54.0
13 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55X5555X5X V L 53.3
14 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 55X66564X4 53.2
15 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6644666555 V 53.0
16 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6655555664 SV 53.0
17 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6655666544 53.0
18 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 454X565X65 52.2
19 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X555X5654 V 52.2
20 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55666X5544 V L 52.1
21 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 6656553556 52.0
22 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X4X4X644X V SV 51.4
23 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 555355566X SV 51.1
24 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6445556565 V 51.0
25 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 454546X5X5 V SV 50.2
26 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5X66553635 50.1
27 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 5444465656 49.0
28 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555635545 49.0
29 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 56535X5346 V SV 48.1
30 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 555554X426 V SV 47.1
31 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4442456566 V 46.0
32 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6265534555 V L 46.0
33 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 5644244655 45.0
34 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 4536564543 V 45.0
35 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4455454454 V SV 44.0
36 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 45X5402456 V SV 41.1
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5554V4V555 48.2
2 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VV555V2555 SP 47.3
3 Corbett James Benalla VIC 555V5V2555 47.2
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5V445455 V 47.2
5 Moore John Leonora WA 4553V5455V 46.2
6 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 524V55554V V 45.2
7 Felton David Albany WA 5445545553 V SV 45.0
8 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V354VV3554 V SP 44.3
9 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 345434V555 V PP 43.1
10 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 4445535454 SP 43.0
11 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V34254VV53 SP 41.3
12 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 545335452V V SV SP 41.1
13 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5542344435 39.0
14 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 24244235V3 V 34.1
Division 2
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 55V54VV555 49.3
2 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC VVV45554VV 48.5
3 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 4V445VV55V 47.4
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 4V5V45455V V 47.3
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V5V45V445 V 47.3
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5555V44445 V 46.1
7 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 2VV55V5V44 SP PP 45.4
8 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V2445V5455 V 44.2
9 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V3435V544 V 43.2
10 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 45V4454335 42.1
11 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5454234555 V SV 42.0
12 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4444V45424 V SP 40.1
13 Gee Garry Darwin NT 4435533544 V 40.0
14 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5544355234 40.0
15 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V355332325 V SV 36.1
16 Watts Murray East Perth WA 5334243425 35.0
17 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5430343544 V 35.0
Division 3
1 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V4V4544VV5 V SV 46.4
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 4V45555335 V SV 44.1
3 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VV524V2555 V L 43.3
4 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 25V4444V55 V 43.2
5 Harding John Subiaco WA 35453454V5 SP 43.1
6 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5454443455 43.0
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 2545455454 43.0
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V335V3V535 V 42.3
9 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 253455355V V 42.1
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 54543V3445 42.1
11 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V245555254 V SV SP 42.1
12 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 5453454V34 42.1
13 Jeffery Tyler Albany 3434V4453V 40.2
14 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 54V3335344 V 39.1
15 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 225555V343 39.1
16 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 2454443443 V SV SP 37.0
17 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 04V1445V44 U J 36.2
18 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V32V525333 V SP 36.2
19 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 24V2454433 V 36.1
20 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 55224V4252 L 36.1
21 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 4354V22222 31.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 656X5666X6 L 58.2
2 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW XXX6646656 57.3
3 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 455X566666 55.1
4 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X565655665 55.1
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6565565656 55.0
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55XX5XX546 V SV SP 54.4
7 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 4X665456X6 54.2
8 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6X456564X6 54.2
9 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 55X66564X4 53.2
10 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6644666555 V 53.0
11 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 454X565X65 52.2
12 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X555X5654 V 52.2
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X4X4X644X V SV 51.4
14 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 555355566X SV 51.1
15 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6445556565 V 51.0
16 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 454546X5X5 V SV 50.2
17 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5X66553635 50.1
18 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 56535X5346 V SV 48.1
19 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4442456566 V 46.0
F Standard-B
1 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 5655XX56X6 56.3
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 5556X56X5X L U J 55.3
3 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 5665645666 55.0
4 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 4556566665 T 54.0
5 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55X5555X5X V L 53.3
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6655555664 SV 53.0
7 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6655666544 53.0
8 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55666X5544 V L 52.1
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 6656553556 52.0
10 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 5444465656 49.0
11 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555635545 49.0
12 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 555554X426 V SV 47.1
13 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6265534555 V L 46.0
14 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 5644244655 45.0
15 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 4536564543 V 45.0
16 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4455454454 V SV 44.0
17 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 45X5402456 V SV 41.1
F Open
1 Hill Leith Esperance WA X65XXX6XX6 59.6
2 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA XX666X65X6 59.4
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 6XX6X65X66 59.4
4 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX66X6556X 58.4
5 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X6X5666XX5 V 58.4
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XX6666X565 V 58.3
7 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA X6666655X6 58.2
8 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 565666XX66 58.2
9 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 66X6666X64 V 58.2
10 Drew Rene Esperance 665566666X 58.1
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX6X5X64 V SV 57.5
12 Whittleton Craig Boddington 66X656XX55 57.3
13 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5556X6X666 57.2
14 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X65566665 V SV 57.1
15 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X5X6555XX V SV 56.4
16 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66XX4X6556 56.3
17 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X555X65666 56.2
18 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X565X55666 L U J 56.2
19 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66X5566655 V 56.1
20 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66X4556X65 55.2
21 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX65555655 54.2
22 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 666655545X 54.1
23 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 65X6X4446X V 53.3
24 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 666544X5X5 V PP 53.2
25 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 655X555565 V 53.1
26 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 5565644666 53.0
27 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 44X566X555 52.2
28 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6650666566 52.0
29 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA X5056X56XX 51.4
30 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD X4XX543656 51.3
31 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 65556X5346 V 51.1
32 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 455445566X V 50.1
33 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 2244554554 40.0
34 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 2012434345 28.0
FTR
1 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6X5X6XXXX5 58.6
2 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC XXX6565X66 V 58.4
3 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD XX5X5X6665 V 57.4
4 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X66X655 V SV 57.3
5 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 666556566X 57.1
6 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 56556X6666 57.1
7 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 6555666666 57.0
8 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 5566666656 57.0
9 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD XX4X566665 L 56.3
10 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6X56X65X55 V 56.3
11 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA XX666X6554 56.3
12 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 5X5556666X V 56.2
13 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X666565565 56.1
14 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX65X5466 V 55.3
15 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 66X6XX5455 55.3
16 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 665X5555X6 55.2
17 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X5556566X5 55.2
18 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 645655666X 55.1
19 Pratt Brendan Moora X556X65X45 54.3
20 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5445X66XX5 53.3
21 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 665543666X 53.1
22 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X465656555 53.1
23 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5466556X64 L 53.1
24 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 6554565665 J 53.0
25 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5666664455 53.0
26 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X55653X6X4 V 52.3
27 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X544X5556 V 52.2
28 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX5656354 52.2
29 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 6564645565 U 52.0
30 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454X556X5 V L 51.2
31 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 55X3655556 51.1
32 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 44556X5655 51.1
33 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6645554556 V 51.0
34 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4656654645 51.0
35 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6565564545 51.0
36 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 2456X56655 50.1
37 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6634566446 50.0
38 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55X6X34545 49.2
39 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 545565454X V SV 49.1
40 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA X632655655 V 49.1
41 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X355555545 48.1
42 Dunne Jim Esperance 226XXX5446 47.3
43 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 2545XX4546 47.2
44 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 534X555653 V 47.1
45 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 4554X44563 L 46.1
46 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 3224455455 L 39.0

Match 17 - Match 22 - The Kevin Craigie Memorial 800m TR / 900m FC - Match 22 - The Kevin Craigie Memorial 800m TR / 900m FC

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5V5V5VVVVV 50.7
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5V55VVV5V SP 50.6
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV5V5V55V V 50.5
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VV55V5V5V5 50.5
5 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 555VV555VV V 50.4
6 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5555VV5VV5 SP 50.4
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V5V5V5V55 V SV SP 50.4
8 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5V55VVV555 V 50.4
9 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 55V5V555V5 V SV 50.3
10 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5VV4VV5VVV V 49.7
11 Gee Garry Darwin NT V5VVVV4VV5 V 49.7
12 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VVV5VVV4 49.6
13 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VVVV55V545 49.5
14 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5VV5455V5V 49.4
15 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 455V5VV55V V SP 49.4
16 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5455V5VV5 49.4
17 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5V555455VV V 49.3
18 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 5455V5V5V5 49.3
19 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5555VV554 V SV 49.3
20 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 555V55545V 49.2
21 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5V5555545 V SV 49.2
22 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 544VVVV5VV V 48.6
23 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5V4VV45V5V 48.5
24 Moore John Leonora WA 55V445V5VV 48.4
25 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55454V5VV5 SP 48.3
26 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 45V4V555V5 V PP 48.3
27 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V45VV45555 SP PP 48.3
28 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V5454V5555 V 48.2
29 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC VVVVVV44V4 47.7
30 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V4VVVV4V45 V L 47.6
31 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA VVV544V5V4 47.5
32 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V5454V45V5 V SV 47.3
33 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4V45V555V4 V 47.3
34 Harding John Subiaco WA 45445555VV SP 47.2
35 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA V45555445V 47.2
36 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5554VV5544 V SV SP 47.2
37 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5V555V5453 47.2
38 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5444555V55 V 47.1
39 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5545555445 V 47.0
40 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V5533V555V V 46.3
41 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V554VV5345 V SP 46.3
42 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 55VV444V54 L 46.3
43 Felton David Albany WA 55545VV534 V SV 46.2
44 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5525V5V3V5 V 45.3
45 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V54443V55 V 45.2
46 Watts Murray East Perth WA 55VV455434 45.2
47 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 55V5353V44 44.2
48 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5544435445 V SV SP 43.0
49 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 35V54V244V V SP 42.3
50 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5403V5V345 V 39.2
51 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 04425VV554 U J 39.2
52 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 344543V533 V SV 39.1
53 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 44V4225444 38.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X66XXX6XXX SV 60.7
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X566X6XXX6 59.5
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 6XXXXX6566 59.5
4 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA X5X66666X6 59.3
5 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 666566X66X 59.2
6 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X666X6656 V 59.2
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6XXXXX5X56 SV 58.6
8 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5XX6X6X665 V 58.4
9 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X565XX666 V 58.3
10 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 6X666655X6 58.2
11 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6665XXXX4 V SV 57.5
12 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 65X6X6X46X 57.4
13 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 4X66X6X665 57.3
14 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6555X666X6 V SV 57.2
15 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X66X66555 L U J 57.2
16 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 4566X6XX65 L 56.3
17 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X65X65X65 V 56.3
18 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 654666665X V SV 56.1
19 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 4666666655 T 56.0
20 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 55565666X5 55.1
21 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5655665656 V L 55.0
22 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 4XX5555X66 54.3
23 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 556565X565 V SV 54.1
24 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565556X55 54.1
25 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6666546654 54.0
26 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X55554X5 V SV SP 53.2
27 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 55655556X5 53.1
28 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 666X555455 V L 53.1
29 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 4X55X55654 V 51.2
30 Bridges Brian Esperance WA X544355666 50.1
31 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X465346555 49.1
32 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 56455X4455 V SV 49.1
33 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4644554565 V SV 48.0
34 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 4454655555 V L 48.0
35 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 4455556455 48.0
36 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 3544454553 42.0
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5V5V5VVVVV 50.7
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5V55VVV5V SP 50.6
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV5V5V55V V 50.5
4 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5555VV5VV5 SP 50.4
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V5V5V5V55 V SV SP 50.4
6 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5V55VVV555 V 50.4
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VVV5VVV4 49.6
8 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5455V5VV5 49.4
9 Moore John Leonora WA 55V445V5VV 48.4
10 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55454V5VV5 SP 48.3
11 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 45V4V555V5 V PP 48.3
12 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4V45V555V4 V 47.3
13 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V554VV5345 V SP 46.3
14 Felton David Albany WA 55545VV534 V SV 46.2
Division 2
1 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 555VV555VV V 50.4
2 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5VV4VV5VVV V 49.7
3 Gee Garry Darwin NT V5VVVV4VV5 V 49.7
4 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VVVV55V545 49.5
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 455V5VV55V V SP 49.4
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5555VV554 V SV 49.3
7 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 555V55545V 49.2
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5V5555545 V SV 49.2
9 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 544VVVV5VV V 48.6
10 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V45VV45555 SP PP 48.3
11 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC VVVVVV44V4 47.7
12 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA VVV544V5V4 47.5
13 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5V555V5453 47.2
14 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5444555V55 V 47.1
15 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V5533V555V V 46.3
16 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5525V5V3V5 V 45.3
17 Watts Murray East Perth WA 55VV455434 45.2
Division 3
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VV55V5V5V5 50.5
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 55V5V555V5 V SV 50.3
3 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5VV5455V5V 49.4
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5V555455VV V 49.3
5 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 5455V5V5V5 49.3
6 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5V4VV45V5V 48.5
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V5454V5555 V 48.2
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V4VVVV4V45 V L 47.6
9 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V5454V45V5 V SV 47.3
10 Harding John Subiaco WA 45445555VV SP 47.2
11 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA V45555445V 47.2
12 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5554VV5544 V SV SP 47.2
13 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5545555445 V 47.0
14 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 55VV444V54 L 46.3
15 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V54443V55 V 45.2
16 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 55V5353V44 44.2
17 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5544435445 V SV SP 43.0
18 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 35V54V244V V SP 42.3
19 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5403V5V345 V 39.2
20 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 04425VV554 U J 39.2
21 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 344543V533 V SV 39.1
22 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 44V4225444 38.1
F Standard-A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X566X6XXX6 59.5
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 6XXXXX6566 59.5
3 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA X5X66666X6 59.3
4 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 666566X66X 59.2
5 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X666X6656 V 59.2
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6XXXXX5X56 SV 58.6
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5XX6X6X665 V 58.4
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X565XX666 V 58.3
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6665XXXX4 V SV 57.5
10 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 65X6X6X46X 57.4
11 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 4X66X6X665 57.3
12 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 4566X6XX65 L 56.3
13 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X65X65X65 V 56.3
14 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 55565666X5 55.1
15 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 556565X565 V SV 54.1
16 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X55554X5 V SV SP 53.2
17 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 55655556X5 53.1
18 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X465346555 49.1
19 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 56455X4455 V SV 49.1
F Standard-B
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X66XXX6XXX SV 60.7
2 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 6X666655X6 58.2
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6555X666X6 V SV 57.2
4 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X66X66555 L U J 57.2
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 654666665X V SV 56.1
6 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 4666666655 T 56.0
7 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5655665656 V L 55.0
8 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 4XX5555X66 54.3
9 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565556X55 54.1
10 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6666546654 54.0
11 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 666X555455 V L 53.1
12 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 4X55X55654 V 51.2
13 Bridges Brian Esperance WA X544355666 50.1
14 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4644554565 V SV 48.0
15 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 4454655555 V L 48.0
16 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 4455556455 48.0
17 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 3544454553 42.0
F Open
1 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66XXXXX6X 60.7
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XXX6XXXX6 60.7
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale X666XXXXX6 60.6
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 6X666666XX 60.3
5 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XX666X6666 V 60.3
6 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 666XXX5X6X V 59.5
7 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XX6X666X 59.5
8 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6XXX5X6 59.5
9 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X66X66X65X V 59.4
10 Drew Rene Esperance 6X66XX56X6 59.4
11 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 566X6666XX 59.3
12 Hill Leith Esperance WA X66X66566X 59.3
13 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 6XX6X66566 59.3
14 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 66X6666X56 59.2
15 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA X5X6665XXX 58.5
16 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA X5X6665XX6 58.4
17 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X66X65X5X6 V 58.4
18 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 66664X66XX 58.3
19 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 666XX556X6 V 58.3
20 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 665X666665 V 58.1
21 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 4XX6X56XXX 57.6
22 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X656XX6565 V 57.3
23 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 56565X66X6 57.2
24 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X55566X6 57.2
25 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 65556X6XX5 V 56.3
26 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD X65X565X65 V PP 56.3
27 Whittleton Craig Boddington XX466X6565 56.3
28 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X666565X5 V SV 56.2
29 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6666666X53 56.1
30 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6XX555556X V SV 55.3
31 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 656655X556 V SV 55.1
32 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6565556655 L U J 54.0
33 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 25X65X5555 50.2
34 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 544465X355 47.1
FTR
1 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X6XX6XXX 60.6
2 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA XX6X66666X 60.4
3 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6666X6666X 60.2
4 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD X66X66XX5X U 59.5
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX566X666X 59.4
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 666XXX6X65 V 59.4
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 66X56666XX 59.3
8 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66XX6X655X 58.4
9 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6566X65XX6 V 58.3
10 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6XX66655X6 58.3
11 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 656X6666X5 58.2
12 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 66666656X5 58.1
13 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56XX655X6 V SV 57.4
14 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD 66XX65X6X4 V 57.4
15 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 5656X566XX 57.3
16 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XXX56556 57.3
17 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6566655XX6 57.2
18 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5566XX6656 V L 57.2
19 Bell William Castlemaine VIC X665655666 J 57.1
20 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 555665XX6X L 56.3
21 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 566XXX5655 V 56.3
22 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 566555X666 56.1
23 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 654X665666 56.1
24 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA X6X55555XX 55.4
25 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 665X55XX55 55.3
26 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 56565X56X5 V 55.2
27 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65655X5566 L 55.1
28 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 65655665X5 55.1
29 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 55565X55X6 V 54.2
30 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 646X46X565 V 54.2
31 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X5X456655 L 54.2
32 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 66X6554466 54.1
33 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5566566555 54.0
34 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X346566665 53.1
35 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65355X556 52.2
36 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555555565X V 52.1
37 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 56X6555365 L 52.1
38 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA X556455X45 51.2
39 Dunne Jim Esperance 5555556555 51.0
40 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 56545564X4 50.1
41 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555546654 50.0
42 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 443664655X V 49.1
43 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454555565 V 49.0
44 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5544565554 48.0
45 Pratt Brendan Moora 6665065554 48.0
46 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 0045445542 V SV 33.0

Match 16 - Aggregate - Match 21 - The Phillip Metcalf Memorial Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 198.26
2 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 198.15
3 Watts Murray East Perth WA 196.19
4 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 196.15
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 196.13
6 Moore John Leonora WA 196.12
7 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 195.18
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 195.16
9 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 195.16
10 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 194.23
11 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 194.17
12 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 194.15
13 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 194.14
14 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 194.13
15 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 194.12
16 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 194.11
17 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 194.10
18 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 193.19
19 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 193.17
20 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 193.16
21 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 193.14
22 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 192.15
23 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 192.14
24 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 192.12
25 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 191.14
26 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 190.15
27 Felton David Albany WA V SV 190.13
28 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 189.18
29 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 189.13
30 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 188.15
31 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 188.14
32 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 188.12
33 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 188.10
34 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 187.14
35 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 187.13
36 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 187.12
37 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 187.10
38 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 186.9
39 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 186.8
40 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 185.14
41 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 185.11
42 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 185.9
43 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 184.11
44 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 184.9
45 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 184.7
46 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 183.9
47 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 181.12
48 Harris Coen Chapman Valley U J 178.11
49 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 177.8
50 Jeffery Tyler Albany 174.7
51 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 172.5
52 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 164.4
53 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 46.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 234.16
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 233.18
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 233.17
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 233.14
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 232.19
6 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 232.8
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 230.19
8 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 230.13
9 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 230.9
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 230.8
11 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 230.7
12 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 229.12
13 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 227.10
14 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 226.18
15 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 226.15
16 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 226.14
17 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 226.13
18 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 226.12
19 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 226.10
20 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 225.15
21 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 225.7
22 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 224.15
23 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 224.12
24 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 224.5
25 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 223.15
26 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 222.14
27 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 222.12
28 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 222.10
29 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 221.9
30 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 221.9
31 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 219.12
32 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 217.9
33 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 217.8
34 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 216.12
35 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 216.6
36 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 215.8
37 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 213.8
38 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 210.5
39 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 164.11
40 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 109.4
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 198.26
2 Moore John Leonora WA 196.12
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 195.16
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 194.15
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 194.14
6 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 194.13
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 193.19
8 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 193.17
9 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 193.16
10 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 190.15
11 Felton David Albany WA V SV 190.13
12 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 189.18
13 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 188.14
14 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 188.12
Division 2
1 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 198.15
2 Watts Murray East Perth WA 196.19
3 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 196.15
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 196.13
5 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 195.18
6 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 195.16
7 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 194.23
8 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 194.17
9 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 194.12
10 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 194.10
11 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 192.15
12 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 192.14
13 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 192.12
14 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 188.15
15 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 188.10
16 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 186.9
17 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 185.11
Division 3
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 194.11
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 193.14
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 191.14
4 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 189.13
5 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 187.14
6 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 187.13
7 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 187.12
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 187.10
9 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 186.8
10 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 185.14
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 185.9
12 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 184.11
13 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 184.9
14 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 184.7
15 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 183.9
16 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 181.12
17 Harris Coen Chapman Valley U J 178.11
18 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 177.8
19 Jeffery Tyler Albany 174.7
20 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 172.5
21 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 164.4
22 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 46.1
F Standard-A
1 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 234.16
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 233.18
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 233.17
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 233.14
5 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 232.8
6 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 230.19
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 230.8
8 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 230.7
9 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 229.12
10 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 226.18
11 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 226.14
12 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 226.13
13 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 226.12
14 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 226.10
15 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 225.15
16 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 224.15
17 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 222.12
18 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 217.8
19 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 215.8
F Standard-B
1 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 232.19
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 230.13
3 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 230.9
4 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 227.10
5 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 226.15
6 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 225.7
7 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 224.12
8 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 224.5
9 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 223.15
10 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 222.14
11 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 222.10
12 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 221.9
13 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 221.9
14 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 219.12
15 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 217.9
16 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 216.12
17 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 216.6
18 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 213.8
19 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 210.5
20 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 164.11
21 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 109.4
F Open
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 240.25
2 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 239.17
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 238.18
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 237.16
5 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 237.13
6 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 235.21
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 235.17
8 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 235.16
9 Hill Leith Esperance WA 235.16
10 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 235.15
11 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 235.15
12 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 235.13
13 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 234.26
14 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 234.22
15 Drew Rene Esperance 234.17
16 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 234.16
17 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 234.13
18 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 234.12
19 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 233.18
20 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 233.12
21 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 232.19
22 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 232.18
23 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 231.18
24 Whittleton Craig Boddington 230.20
25 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 230.8
26 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 228.15
27 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 228.14
28 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 228.13
29 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 226.11
30 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 222.10
31 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 221.6
32 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 219.14
33 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 217.14
34 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 216.9
35 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 215.4
FTR
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 238.26
2 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD V 236.21
3 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 234.16
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 234.16
5 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 234.15
6 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 234.14
7 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 234.14
8 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 233.15
9 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 233.14
10 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 232.19
11 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U 231.15
12 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 231.13
13 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 231.11
14 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 231.10
15 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 231.7
16 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 230.11
17 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 230.9
18 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 229.18
19 Bell William Castlemaine VIC J 229.16
20 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 229.12
21 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 228.11
22 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 228.9
23 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 227.10
24 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 226.17
25 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 225.11
26 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 225.7
27 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 224.15
28 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 224.10
29 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 224.8
30 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 223.15
31 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 223.10
32 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 222.8
33 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 222.7
34 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 221.16
35 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 221.9
36 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 220.11
37 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 219.8
38 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 218.6
39 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 217.10
40 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 216.7
41 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 215.7
42 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 214.9
43 Dunne Jim Esperance 210.9
44 Pratt Brendan Moora 210.7
45 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 209.7
46 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 203.2
47 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 168.10
48 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 113.9

Match 15 - Match 19 - The Progress Equipment 700m TR / 800m FC - Match 19 - The Progress Equipment 700m TR / 800m FC

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VVVVV5V5VV V SV SP 50.8
6 Watts Murray East Perth WA VVVVVV5VV5 50.8
7 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V5VVVV55VV V 50.7
8 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V5VV55VV5V V SV 50.6
9 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV5V5VV55V 50.6
10 Felton David Albany WA VV5V555V5V V SV 50.5
11 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV5V555V V 50.5
12 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V555VV5VV5 V SP 50.5
13 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5V55V5VV5 SP 50.5
14 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5VV5VV55V5 SP 50.5
15 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5VVVV55V55 50.5
16 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5555V55VVV V 50.4
17 Moore John Leonora WA 555V5V55VV 50.4
18 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V55V5555VV SP 50.4
19 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5VV55555VV V 50.4
20 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5V5V555V5 V SV 50.4
21 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VV5V555V55 V SV 50.4
22 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V55V5V5555 V 50.3
23 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5VV5VV54VV 49.6
24 Gee Garry Darwin NT V4VV5VV55V V 49.6
25 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V55V545VVV V SV 49.5
26 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V455V5VV5V 49.5
27 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V5545VV55V V L 49.4
28 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 55VV5V54V5 V PP 49.4
29 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V4V5VV5555 L 49.4
30 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V55VV545 49.3
31 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V554V5555 V 49.2
32 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V5V35V55VV 48.5
33 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V4455VVVV5 V 48.5
34 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5553V5V5VV V SV SP 48.4
35 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V4545V5V55 V 48.3
36 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V45555V5V4 V 48.3
37 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555V45V5V4 V 48.3
38 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 555V5V5544 V 48.2
39 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 554555V455 U J 48.1
40 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5545554555 V 48.0
41 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 4V4V455V5V 47.4
42 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 5V55V5V52V 47.4
43 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA VV4V535555 47.3
44 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5445VVV545 47.3
45 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA VV5V455445 V 47.3
46 Harding John Subiaco WA 4355V55V55 SP 47.2
47 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 553455V4VV SP PP 46.3
48 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 543455V4VV V SV SP 45.3
49 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 555V50V534 V SP 42.2
50 Jeffery Tyler Albany 542354554V 42.1
51 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 5432455544 41.0
52 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5444454533 V SP 41.0
Division F Standard Open
1 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett XXXXXXXX6X T 60.9
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6XX6X6XXX6 V 60.6
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA XX6X6XXX66 SV 60.6
4 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA XXX6666X6X 60.5
5 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 65XX6XXX6X 59.6
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66XXX6XX65 V SV 59.5
7 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW X66X665XX6 59.4
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X66XX56665 V SV SP 58.3
9 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 666556X66X V SV 58.2
10 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66X56566X6 58.2
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X665X66656 V L 58.2
12 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 65666X6X65 SV 58.2
13 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD X6XX56556X 57.4
14 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6X56XXX655 L 57.4
15 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 6X56556X6X 57.3
16 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 556X6X665X V SV 57.3
17 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 4666X5XX66 L U J 57.3
18 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X5X55666 V L 57.2
19 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 6665566656 57.0
20 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65X6X55XX5 V 56.4
21 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5X5X56656X 56.3
22 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 566XXX5556 V SV 56.3
23 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 6X6X6555X5 56.3
24 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 656X6XX555 56.3
25 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6456665X6X 56.2
26 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 65556X656X 56.2
27 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 5555X66666 56.1
28 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X6X5XX5555 V 55.4
29 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 356XXX5666 V L 55.3
30 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5X655X5X56 55.3
31 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 5646665X5X V SV 55.2
32 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 565655665X 55.1
33 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 665565664X V 55.1
34 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X4565556X6 V SV 54.2
35 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4665X5X556 54.2
36 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5556656X55 V SV 54.1
37 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6566555466 V SV 54.0
38 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 4543665X65 V 50.1
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VVVVV5V5VV V SV SP 50.8
4 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V5VVVV55VV V 50.7
5 Felton David Albany WA VV5V555V5V V SV 50.5
6 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV5V555V V 50.5
7 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V555VV5VV5 V SP 50.5
8 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5V55V5VV5 SP 50.5
9 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5VV5VV55V5 SP 50.5
10 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5555V55VVV V 50.4
11 Moore John Leonora WA 555V5V55VV 50.4
12 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V55V5555VV SP 50.4
13 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 55VV5V54V5 V PP 49.4
14 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V55VV545 49.3
Division 2
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
2 Watts Murray East Perth WA VVVVVV5VV5 50.8
3 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV5V5VV55V 50.6
4 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5VVVV55V55 50.5
5 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5VV55555VV V 50.4
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5V5V555V5 V SV 50.4
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VV5V555V55 V SV 50.4
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V55V5V5555 V 50.3
9 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5VV5VV54VV 49.6
10 Gee Garry Darwin NT V4VV5VV55V V 49.6
11 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V5V35V55VV 48.5
12 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V4545V5V55 V 48.3
13 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V45555V5V4 V 48.3
14 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 555V5V5544 V 48.2
15 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5545554555 V 48.0
16 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 553455V4VV SP PP 46.3
17 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 555V50V534 V SP 42.2
Division 3
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V5VV55VV5V V SV 50.6
3 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V55V545VVV V SV 49.5
4 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V455V5VV5V 49.5
5 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V5545VV55V V L 49.4
6 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V4V5VV5555 L 49.4
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V554V5555 V 49.2
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V4455VVVV5 V 48.5
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5553V5V5VV V SV SP 48.4
10 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555V45V5V4 V 48.3
11 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 554555V455 U J 48.1
12 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 4V4V455V5V 47.4
13 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 5V55V5V52V 47.4
14 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA VV4V535555 47.3
15 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5445VVV545 47.3
16 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA VV5V455445 V 47.3
17 Harding John Subiaco WA 4355V55V55 SP 47.2
18 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 543455V4VV V SV SP 45.3
19 Jeffery Tyler Albany 542354554V 42.1
20 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 5432455544 41.0
21 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5444454533 V SP 41.0
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6XX6X6XXX6 V 60.6
2 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA XXX6666X6X 60.5
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 65XX6XXX6X 59.6
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66XXX6XX65 V SV 59.5
5 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW X66X665XX6 59.4
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X66XX56665 V SV SP 58.3
7 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66X56566X6 58.2
8 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 65666X6X65 SV 58.2
9 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD X6XX56556X 57.4
10 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6X56XXX655 L 57.4
11 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 556X6X665X V SV 57.3
12 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65X6X55XX5 V 56.4
13 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5X5X56656X 56.3
14 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6456665X6X 56.2
15 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 5555X66666 56.1
16 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X6X5XX5555 V 55.4
17 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 565655665X 55.1
18 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 665565664X V 55.1
19 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X4565556X6 V SV 54.2
F Standard-B
1 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett XXXXXXXX6X T 60.9
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA XX6X6XXX66 SV 60.6
3 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 666556X66X V SV 58.2
4 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X665X66656 V L 58.2
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 6X56556X6X 57.3
6 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 4666X5XX66 L U J 57.3
7 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X5X55666 V L 57.2
8 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 6665566656 57.0
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 566XXX5556 V SV 56.3
10 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 6X6X6555X5 56.3
11 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 656X6XX555 56.3
12 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 65556X656X 56.2
13 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 356XXX5666 V L 55.3
14 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5X655X5X56 55.3
15 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 5646665X5X V SV 55.2
16 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4665X5X556 54.2
17 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5556656X55 V SV 54.1
18 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6566555466 V SV 54.0
19 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 4543665X65 V 50.1
F Open
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale XXX666XX6X 60.6
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66666XXX 60.5
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6XX666XX6X 60.5
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 666X6XXXX6 60.5
5 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA X6XX6XX666 60.5
6 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X6666X6XX6 60.4
7 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X66X66X66 60.3
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 666X666666 V 60.1
9 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X6X66X5XXX V 59.6
10 Drew Rene Esperance XX6X6X5X6X 59.6
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X5XXXX666X V SV 59.6
12 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X566XXXXX6 59.6
13 Whittleton Craig Boddington 5666X6XXXX 59.5
14 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6656XX6XXX V 59.5
15 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66X56XX6X6 V 59.4
16 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66665X66X6 59.2
17 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 66X666X665 L U J 59.2
18 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6665666X66 V SV 59.1
19 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 56X5X666XX V PP 58.4
20 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 665XX65X6X V 58.4
21 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA XX6X56X566 58.4
22 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC X6566X6XX5 V 58.4
23 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X6X6XX655 V 58.4
24 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6656X56X V SV 58.3
25 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 666X6X565X 58.3
26 Hill Leith Esperance WA 6X566XX566 58.3
27 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6X656X6566 V 58.2
28 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6666X56X55 57.2
29 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA X5656556XX 56.3
30 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 466X555X66 55.2
31 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 6X5555565X V 54.2
32 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 356X566556 53.1
33 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5656X56455 53.1
34 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 6555565645 52.0
35 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 41305556XX 41.2
FTR
1 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6X66XX66X 60.5
2 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 6XX6XXX666 60.5
3 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 6666XX666X 60.3
4 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XXX56XXX6X 59.7
5 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD XX66XX56X6 V 59.5
6 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XXX665X 59.4
7 Bell William Castlemaine VIC X656X6XX66 J 59.4
8 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD X65666X66X V 59.3
9 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA XX65666666 59.2
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6666666566 59.0
11 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5XXXXX5 V 58.7
12 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5666X65XX 58.4
13 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 6X55X6X6X6 58.4
14 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD X6XX56X656 U 58.4
15 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX6X6656X5 V 58.4
16 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X66X55X 58.3
17 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 46X6XX56X6 57.4
18 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 655X6X656X 57.3
19 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 5556XX6X66 57.3
20 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5X666646 L 57.3
21 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56666X55X6 V 57.2
22 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 66XX565566 V 57.2
23 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 556666X6X5 57.2
24 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 656666655X 57.1
25 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XX56X56X55 56.4
26 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XX55665 V 56.3
27 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6556XX5566 V 56.2
28 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 6X6X565556 V 56.2
29 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5556X66665 56.1
30 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6656565566 56.0
31 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X5X6X55565 55.3
32 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6XX556X555 55.3
33 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 5X65XX6555 55.3
34 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 6X655555X6 V 55.2
35 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 65X6654566 L 55.1
36 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 4665666655 L 55.0
37 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 4XX5X55566 54.3
38 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 645X65556X 54.2
39 Dunne Jim Esperance 56X546655X 54.2
40 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555556X4X V L 53.3
41 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 3X555X65X6 L 53.3
42 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65555546XX V SV 53.2
43 Pratt Brendan Moora 56565X5555 53.1
44 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5565465566 V SV SP 53.0
45 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6655465556 53.0
46 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 554665X555 52.1
47 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 664555X554 V SV 51.1

Match 14 - Match 16 - The Major Hackfath Memorial 700m TR / 800m FC - Match 16 - The Major Hackfath Memorial 700m TR / 800m FC

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5V55VVVV55 50.5
2 Watts Murray East Perth WA 555VV55V55 50.3
3 Moore John Leonora WA V5555555V5 50.2
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5V5V555555 50.2
5 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 54VVV5VVVV 49.7
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VV55VV4VV V SV 49.6
7 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VV5V5VVV4 49.6
8 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V55VV5V455 V 49.4
9 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 555VV55VV4 V 49.4
10 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 554555VVV5 49.3
11 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5VV54555V5 V 49.3
12 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55V54V5V55 V SV 49.3
13 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 555554V55V V 49.2
14 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 45555V5V55 49.2
15 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5VVVVV5V3V V 48.7
16 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4VV55VV4VV 48.6
17 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VVV455V5V4 V SP 48.5
18 Harding John Subiaco WA 5VV5V4554V SP 48.4
19 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V4555455VV SP 48.3
20 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V55V5545V4 V 48.3
21 Felton David Albany WA 55535555VV V SV 48.2
22 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 555454V55V 48.2
23 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V55454V555 V PP 48.2
24 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 54VV554555 48.2
25 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA V5V5455455 48.2
26 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 54544VVVVV V 47.5
27 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5VV5VV5435 V L 47.4
28 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V4445V5V5 47.3
29 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVV444555 V SV SP 47.3
30 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5444V55V55 SP PP 47.2
31 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5544VV44VV 46.4
32 Martin David City of Subiaco WA VVV535553V V SV 46.4
33 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV34455V55 V 46.3
34 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55V44V5V44 SP 46.3
35 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA VV554545V3 L 46.3
36 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54V5V45553 V 46.2
37 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555VV55443 SP 46.2
38 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V542V455V5 V 45.3
39 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 54454VV3V5 V SV SP 45.3
40 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5555542V4V V 45.2
41 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5V55345V44 45.2
42 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 545544V544 V 45.1
43 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5555353455 V SV 45.0
44 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5VV35443V5 V SP 44.3
45 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5533V5V445 V SP 44.2
46 Jeffery Tyler Albany 44554V5V33 43.2
47 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 4434V45355 V 42.1
48 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 45V4444453 42.1
49 Harris Coen Chapman Valley VVV4443V32 U J 40.4
50 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 4435334VV4 V 40.2
51 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 53535V3434 V 40.1
52 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 0443V45545 V SV SP 39.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 66X6666X66 60.2
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 65XXX66X66 59.4
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X666XXX5 V L 59.4
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6666656XX6 V SV 59.2
5 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X6566X6666 59.2
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 566X6656XX V SV 58.3
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66666X565X V SV 58.2
8 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X666556X5X SV 57.3
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X56X65665X V SV SP 57.3
10 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 5666X66556 57.1
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X6X56X6456 V L 56.3
12 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 6555666X5X 56.2
13 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X65X5XX5X4 V 55.5
14 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 66X644X56X 55.3
15 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 655X5556X6 55.2
16 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X4665555XX V SV 54.3
17 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 5X5555656X L U J 54.2
18 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 5X65565565 T 54.1
19 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 4666654656 54.0
20 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA XX65654X54 53.3
21 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6545556665 V 53.0
22 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5565556664 V 53.0
23 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X445XX6555 52.3
24 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 35465XX566 52.2
25 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 64X6X55455 52.2
26 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6666455356 V SV 52.0
27 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X44X54565X V 51.3
28 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5654554X65 SV 51.1
29 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 6X435X44X6 50.3
30 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 4655XX4554 V SV 50.2
31 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5455655654 V SV 50.0
32 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 4655565436 L 49.0
33 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6455654455 V SV 49.0
34 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 255545655X 48.1
35 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 5345555565 48.0
36 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 614X5X6534 V 46.2
37 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 2556455X44 46.1
38 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6655553236 V SV 46.0
39 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 5244556554 V L 45.0
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA V5555555V5 50.2
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VV5V5VVV4 49.6
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V55VV5V455 V 49.4
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4VV55VV4VV 48.6
5 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V4555455VV SP 48.3
6 Felton David Albany WA 55535555VV V SV 48.2
7 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V55454V555 V PP 48.2
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 54544VVVVV V 47.5
9 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVV444555 V SV SP 47.3
10 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5544VV44VV 46.4
11 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55V44V5V44 SP 46.3
12 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555VV55443 SP 46.2
13 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 545544V544 V 45.1
14 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5533V5V445 V SP 44.2
Division 2
1 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5V55VVVV55 50.5
2 Watts Murray East Perth WA 555VV55V55 50.3
3 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 54VVV5VVVV 49.7
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VV55VV4VV V SV 49.6
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 555VV55VV4 V 49.4
6 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5VV54555V5 V 49.3
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55V54V5V55 V SV 49.3
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 555554V55V V 49.2
9 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 45555V5V55 49.2
10 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5VVVVV5V3V V 48.7
11 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VVV455V5V4 V SP 48.5
12 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V55V5545V4 V 48.3
13 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 555454V55V 48.2
14 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V4445V5V5 47.3
15 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5444V55V55 SP PP 47.2
16 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 4435334VV4 V 40.2
17 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 53535V3434 V 40.1
Division 3
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5V5V555555 50.2
2 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 554555VVV5 49.3
3 Harding John Subiaco WA 5VV5V4554V SP 48.4
4 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 54VV554555 48.2
5 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA V5V5455455 48.2
6 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5VV5VV5435 V L 47.4
7 Martin David City of Subiaco WA VVV535553V V SV 46.4
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV34455V55 V 46.3
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA VV554545V3 L 46.3
10 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54V5V45553 V 46.2
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V542V455V5 V 45.3
12 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 54454VV3V5 V SV SP 45.3
13 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5555542V4V V 45.2
14 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5V55345V44 45.2
15 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5555353455 V SV 45.0
16 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5VV35443V5 V SP 44.3
17 Jeffery Tyler Albany 44554V5V33 43.2
18 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 4434V45355 V 42.1
19 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 45V4444453 42.1
20 Harris Coen Chapman Valley VVV4443V32 U J 40.4
21 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 0443V45545 V SV SP 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 66X6666X66 60.2
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 65XXX66X66 59.4
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X6566X6666 59.2
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 566X6656XX V SV 58.3
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66666X565X V SV 58.2
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X666556X5X SV 57.3
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X56X65665X V SV SP 57.3
8 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 5666X66556 57.1
9 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X65X5XX5X4 V 55.5
10 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 655X5556X6 55.2
11 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X4665555XX V SV 54.3
12 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA XX65654X54 53.3
13 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6545556665 V 53.0
14 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5565556664 V 53.0
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 35465XX566 52.2
16 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X44X54565X V 51.3
17 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 4655565436 L 49.0
18 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 5345555565 48.0
19 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 2556455X44 46.1
F Standard-B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X666XXX5 V L 59.4
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6666656XX6 V SV 59.2
3 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X6X56X6456 V L 56.3
4 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 6555666X5X 56.2
5 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 66X644X56X 55.3
6 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 5X5555656X L U J 54.2
7 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 5X65565565 T 54.1
8 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 4666654656 54.0
9 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X445XX6555 52.3
10 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 64X6X55455 52.2
11 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6666455356 V SV 52.0
12 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5654554X65 SV 51.1
13 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 6X435X44X6 50.3
14 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 4655XX4554 V SV 50.2
15 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5455655654 V SV 50.0
16 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6455654455 V SV 49.0
17 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 255545655X 48.1
18 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 614X5X6534 V 46.2
19 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6655553236 V SV 46.0
20 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 5244556554 V L 45.0
F Open
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale XX6X66X6XX 60.6
2 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XX66666 60.2
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD XX65XX66XX 59.6
4 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6X65X66666 59.2
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X5X6X5XXXX 58.7
6 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD X5X6XX566X V PP 58.5
7 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX65X6566X 58.4
8 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA XX6666556X 58.3
9 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X6656666X 58.2
10 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 6566X6665X 58.2
11 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 66X6655666 V 58.1
12 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 656X666566 58.1
13 Hill Leith Esperance WA 6666X66664 58.1
14 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X655X5 57.4
15 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X56566656X V 57.2
16 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6X666X6555 57.2
17 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X66X666555 V 57.2
18 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6X66665655 L U J 57.1
19 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 44XXXXXX6X V 56.7
20 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6646X66X55 56.2
21 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 55X66X6664 56.2
22 Drew Rene Esperance 6X55565666 56.1
23 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 6X5X555X56 55.3
24 Whittleton Craig Boddington X55X4XXXX4 54.6
25 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XX55X6X455 V 54.4
26 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 44666X5X56 V 54.2
27 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X654555X65 V SV 53.2
28 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6665455556 53.0
29 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 5655535X66 V SV 52.1
30 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 5X55555655 V 52.1
31 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X665556553 V 52.1
32 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 6665555545 52.0
33 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5554545665 50.0
34 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6655264255 V SV 46.0
35 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 465542443X V 43.1
FTR
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XXXXX6XX56 59.7
2 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD XXX5X6666X V 59.5
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6XX6XX6X65 59.5
4 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD X666666665 59.1
5 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 5XX6XX5XX6 58.6
6 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX655X5X6X 57.5
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X555666X6X 57.3
8 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 656X566X5X 57.3
9 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666556656X 57.1
10 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6665466 57.1
11 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556566X6X5 V L 56.2
12 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA X6X5665664 V 56.2
13 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 666655X556 56.1
14 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6656X56655 V 56.1
15 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6556666646 56.0
16 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X3X55X666 55.3
17 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 45X66X5X65 55.3
18 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5X556X55 V 55.3
19 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656555X5X V 55.2
20 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 4X6X656655 55.2
21 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 665565655X U 55.1
22 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 65X5465666 55.1
23 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X566645566 55.1
24 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66555X6556 55.1
25 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X55X66X644 54.3
26 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 5555X56656 54.1
27 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6X545X4X56 V 53.3
28 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC X55565555X V 53.2
29 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 43566X6566 53.1
30 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 55655565X5 J 53.1
31 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 666555X455 L 53.1
32 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 55655545X6 V 52.1
33 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X4555566 L 52.1
34 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 64356X6556 52.1
35 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 256XX55556 51.2
36 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545XX56545 51.2
37 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 54456X6555 51.1
38 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 6465646464 V SV 51.0
39 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 6550655X66 50.1
40 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46555X5554 V 50.1
41 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5644566455 50.0
42 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 55525466X4 L 48.1
43 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5535445665 V SV SP 48.0
44 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 65545542X5 V 47.1
45 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3455455556 V SV 47.0
46 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55453X6444 L 46.1
47 Pratt Brendan Moora 4455544456 46.0
48 Dunne Jim Esperance 4336X52255 41.1

Match 13 - Match 15 - The Gary Filgate 600m TR / 700m FC - Match 15 - The Gary Filgate 600m TR / 700m FC

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V5VV5VVV55 V 50.6
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5V55V55V5 V SP 50.4
3 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 555V5555VV V 50.3
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5V5V555555 SP PP 50.2
5 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V55V555555 V PP 50.2
6 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V5VV54V5 V 49.4
7 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5VVV54555 49.4
8 Harding John Subiaco WA V555VVV545 SP 49.4
9 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5555VV545V V 49.3
10 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V55V5554V 49.3
11 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 55455V5V55 49.2
12 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V545V55555 V 49.2
13 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5V55V45555 49.2
14 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 555555V455 V 49.1
15 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V4V4V5V5V V 48.5
16 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V5V45VV4V V SP 48.5
17 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC VV454VVV55 48.5
18 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5V55V4V4V5 V 48.4
19 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA VV5455V5V4 V 48.4
20 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V554V45V SP 48.3
21 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V54V55545V 48.3
22 Moore John Leonora WA 5V555V4V45 48.3
23 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V55VV5445 SP 48.3
24 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 4555555V4V V L 48.2
25 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 54V45555V5 L 48.2
26 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V44555V55 V 48.2
27 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V45545V555 V SV SP 48.2
28 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 545V55V545 V 48.2
29 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5545V5V554 48.2
30 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5555554545 V SV 48.0
31 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V55VV4V44V SP 47.5
32 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 55VV5V5V34 V SV 47.4
33 Watts Murray East Perth WA V545V55V44 47.3
34 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55454V4V55 V 47.2
35 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V554555454 V SV 47.1
36 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5554455554 47.0
37 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 4VVVV5444V 46.5
38 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VV544V44V5 V SV 46.4
39 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 43545VV55V 46.3
40 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA V544VV5445 46.3
41 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V55445V454 46.2
42 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V545455535 V 46.1
43 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V4V4V4445V V SV SP 45.4
44 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 43V4V5VV54 V 45.4
45 Felton David Albany WA 345VV545V4 V SV 45.3
46 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5445454V45 45.1
47 Harris Coen Chapman Valley V5544453V4 U J 44.2
48 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4V34445555 V 44.1
49 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA VV44444445 43.2
50 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 454552553V V SP 43.1
51 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 554444V444 V SV SP 43.1
52 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 324V3V4544 39.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 66X6666XX6 60.3
2 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X65XXXXXXX V L 59.8
3 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6XX6XXX5X6 V L 59.6
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65X666XXXX V SV SP 59.5
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6X5666X6XX 59.4
6 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6XX656X6X6 59.4
7 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 65XX66X666 59.3
8 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 656XXX6666 V SV 59.3
9 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6X66666566 V SV 59.1
10 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XX66XXXXX4 V 58.7
11 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6X566665XX V 58.3
12 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X66X565X V 58.3
13 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65666X656X V 58.2
14 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 666566XX65 58.2
15 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 6X66656665 58.1
16 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 6566666665 58.0
17 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6XXXX555XX V 57.6
18 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA X6X6X645X6 57.4
19 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 666X56X55X L 57.3
20 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 666XX6555X 57.3
21 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA XXX6566556 57.3
22 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5XXX656665 SV 57.3
23 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666XX56X55 V SV 57.3
24 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 5X656656X6 L U J 57.2
25 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6X56X65656 57.2
26 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X546XXX5X V L 56.5
27 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66X65X5X55 V SV 56.3
28 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66565655X6 56.1
29 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6654X65666 V SV 56.1
30 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4656666656 V SV 56.0
31 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X5555X5XXX SV 55.5
32 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 65XX64556X 55.3
33 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX565X555 55.3
34 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6655555X6X V 55.2
35 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 655655X65X 55.2
36 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 664666X654 V SV 55.1
37 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA XX64655556 54.2
38 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 666X55X653 V SV 54.2
39 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X6555X6545 V SV 53.2
40 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 655565555X T 53.1
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5V55V55V5 V SP 50.4
2 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V55V555555 V PP 50.2
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V5VV54V5 V 49.4
4 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5VVV54555 49.4
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V55V5554V 49.3
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V545V55555 V 49.2
7 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V554V45V SP 48.3
8 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V54V55545V 48.3
9 Moore John Leonora WA 5V555V4V45 48.3
10 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V55VV5445 SP 48.3
11 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V45545V555 V SV SP 48.2
12 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 545V55V545 V 48.2
13 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V55VV4V44V SP 47.5
14 Felton David Albany WA 345VV545V4 V SV 45.3
Division 2
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V5VV5VVV55 V 50.6
2 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 555V5555VV V 50.3
3 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5V5V555555 SP PP 50.2
4 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 55455V5V55 49.2
5 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5V55V45555 49.2
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 555555V455 V 49.1
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V4V4V5V5V V 48.5
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V5V45VV4V V SP 48.5
9 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC VV454VVV55 48.5
10 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5V55V4V4V5 V 48.4
11 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA VV5455V5V4 V 48.4
12 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V44555V55 V 48.2
13 Watts Murray East Perth WA V545V55V44 47.3
14 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V554555454 V SV 47.1
15 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5554455554 47.0
16 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VV544V44V5 V SV 46.4
17 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA V55445V454 46.2
Division 3
1 Harding John Subiaco WA V555VVV545 SP 49.4
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5555VV545V V 49.3
3 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 4555555V4V V L 48.2
4 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 54V45555V5 L 48.2
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5545V5V554 48.2
6 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5555554545 V SV 48.0
7 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 55VV5V5V34 V SV 47.4
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55454V4V55 V 47.2
9 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 4VVVV5444V 46.5
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 43545VV55V 46.3
11 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA V544VV5445 46.3
12 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V545455535 V 46.1
13 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V4V4V4445V V SV SP 45.4
14 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 43V4V5VV54 V 45.4
15 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5445454V45 45.1
16 Harris Coen Chapman Valley V5544453V4 U J 44.2
17 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4V34445555 V 44.1
18 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA VV44444445 43.2
19 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 454552553V V SP 43.1
20 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 554444V444 V SV SP 43.1
21 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 324V3V4544 39.2
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65X666XXXX V SV SP 59.5
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6X5666X6XX 59.4
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6XX656X6X6 59.4
4 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 65XX66X666 59.3
5 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XX66XXXXX4 V 58.7
6 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6X566665XX V 58.3
7 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X66X565X V 58.3
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 666566XX65 58.2
9 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 6566666665 58.0
10 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6XXXX555XX V 57.6
11 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 666X56X55X L 57.3
12 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 666XX6555X 57.3
13 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA XXX6566556 57.3
14 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5XXX656665 SV 57.3
15 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66X65X5X55 V SV 56.3
16 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66565655X6 56.1
17 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6654X65666 V SV 56.1
18 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 65XX64556X 55.3
19 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 666X55X653 V SV 54.2
F Standard-B
1 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 66X6666XX6 60.3
2 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X65XXXXXXX V L 59.8
3 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6XX6XXX5X6 V L 59.6
4 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 656XXX6666 V SV 59.3
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6X66666566 V SV 59.1
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65666X656X V 58.2
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 6X66656665 58.1
8 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA X6X6X645X6 57.4
9 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666XX56X55 V SV 57.3
10 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 5X656656X6 L U J 57.2
11 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6X56X65656 57.2
12 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X546XXX5X V L 56.5
13 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4656666656 V SV 56.0
14 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X5555X5XXX SV 55.5
15 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX565X555 55.3
16 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6655555X6X V 55.2
17 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 655655X65X 55.2
18 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 664666X654 V SV 55.1
19 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA XX64655556 54.2
20 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X6555X6545 V SV 53.2
21 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 655565555X T 53.1
F Open
1 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Hill Leith Esperance WA X6X6XXXXXX 60.8
3 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX6XX6XXXX V 60.8
4 van Wyk Albert Rosedale XXX6XXX66X 60.7
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X6XXXX6XX6 V 60.7
6 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA X66X6XX6XX 60.6
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XX6XX6X66X V 60.6
8 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6XXXX66XX6 L U J 60.6
9 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA X6XX6XXX66 60.6
10 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6XXX6X6X66 60.5
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6666X66X6X V SV 60.3
12 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 66666X6XX6 60.3
13 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6666XXX666 60.3
14 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6XX6666666 V 60.2
15 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 665XX6XX6X V PP 59.5
16 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X666XX6X5X 59.5
17 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6X6X5XX6X6 59.5
18 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XXXX65X666 V 59.5
19 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 665XXX666X V SV 59.4
20 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X6X656X6X6 59.4
21 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XX566X66X6 59.4
22 Drew Rene Esperance 66XXX656X6 59.4
23 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XX665X6 V 59.4
24 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 666X6XXX65 V 59.4
25 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6566X66 59.3
26 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X66XX56666 59.3
27 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666666566 59.0
28 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD X5XXXX6XX5 58.7
29 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X6X556XXX V 58.5
30 Whittleton Craig Boddington XXX65X566X 58.5
31 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW XX56666665 V SV 58.2
32 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC X666666X55 V 58.2
33 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX55X56XX 57.5
34 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6556X65X55 55.2
35 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 5566X6X654 55.2
FTR
1 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6X6XXX6XX 60.7
2 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6XXX6XX6XX 60.7
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XX6XX6X6XX 60.7
4 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 6X6XXX6X6X 60.6
5 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA XX66X6XX66 60.5
6 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 6666XX6XX6 60.4
7 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6X6X6X66 60.4
8 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA XX6666X666 60.3
9 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD 6XXX6X6XX5 V 59.6
10 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD X66X6X6X5X U 59.5
11 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 6X6X5666XX 59.4
12 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 666X665X6X 59.3
13 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5XXXXXX5 58.7
14 Bell William Castlemaine VIC X55XXXX66X J 58.6
15 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD X6X65XXXX5 V 58.6
16 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6XX556XX6X 58.5
17 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 55X6XXX66X V 58.5
18 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XX5X5X66X6 58.5
19 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC XXX5X65X66 V 58.5
20 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6656XX65XX V 58.4
21 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6665X665X6 58.2
22 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X5X5XX65XX V 57.6
23 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X665XXXX6 V SV 57.5
24 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 65X65X6X5X 57.4
25 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X665X6X5X5 57.4
26 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65655XX66X V 57.3
27 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD X5X5X66656 L 57.3
28 Dunne Jim Esperance X6X5X66556 57.3
29 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 66566556XX V 57.2
30 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 5556666XX6 57.2
31 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6656X66X55 57.2
32 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66556566X6 57.1
33 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X565566 V 57.1
34 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 66X6655656 57.1
35 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XX5X565XX5 56.5
36 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X555X566 V L 56.3
37 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 66X555X656 56.2
38 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66546666X5 L 56.1
39 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5665666556 56.0
40 Pratt Brendan Moora X6645XXX4X 55.5
41 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 5X6X55X565 L 55.3
42 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5X5566556X V SV 55.2
43 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 65466X5566 L 55.1
44 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6665655655 55.0
45 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X6X5665455 54.2
46 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555X465XX5 53.3
47 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6454X65655 V SV SP 52.1

Match 12 - Match 14 - The Reginald Wagland 600m TR / 700m FC - Match 14 - The Reginald Wagland 600m TR / 700m FC

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVV5555VVV 50.6
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 55VVV5VV55 V SV 50.5
3 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5VV5VVV555 V 50.5
4 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5VVV55V555 V 50.4
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 555V5VV555 V SP 50.3
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555V55V555 V SV 50.2
7 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5VVV5V4VV5 49.6
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV45V555VV SP PP 49.5
9 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5VV555V4VV V 49.5
10 Watts Murray East Perth WA V5VV4V555V 49.5
11 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V554VVV5V5 V SP 49.5
12 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5VV5VVV545 V 49.5
13 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V55VV4555V V SV 49.4
14 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V5VV5455V 49.4
15 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV5V5V455 49.4
16 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 554V5555VV 49.3
17 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V5555554V 49.2
18 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 4VVVVV545V V SV SP 48.6
19 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55445VVVV5 SP 48.4
20 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5VV554V4V5 V 48.4
21 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V4545V555V V 48.3
22 Moore John Leonora WA 545VV5545V 48.3
23 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 54VV55554V V 48.3
24 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA V5455545V5 48.2
25 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5555555445 48.0
26 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA VVVV55V444 V PP 47.5
27 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 455V5V4VV4 SP 47.4
28 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5544VV545V V SV 47.3
29 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 45V554V54V 47.3
30 Felton David Albany WA 55V44V5V54 V SV 47.3
31 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 3V554V5555 V SV SP 47.2
32 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 24V555VVV5 U J 46.4
33 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5V544V44V5 V 46.3
34 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5555V4444V V 46.2
35 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 445V455V45 46.2
36 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V554V45454 V SV SP 46.2
37 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4545V44555 V 46.1
38 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5445V45545 V SV 46.1
39 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5455453555 V 46.0
40 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VV05VV5VVV SP 45.7
41 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 54V5V435V4 V L 45.3
42 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V53544545V V 45.2
43 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 444454VV55 V 45.2
44 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 5V45544544 45.1
45 Jeffery Tyler Albany V54V4V3544 44.3
46 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 444545V44V 44.2
47 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 4V445V4445 V 44.2
48 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 45V3454545 L 44.1
49 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 54V4544535 V SP 44.1
50 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5445V54444 44.1
51 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 544454V443 42.1
52 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 544054445V V 40.1
53 Harding John Subiaco WA 444343544V SP 40.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
2 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW XXX6X6XX6X 60.7
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6XXX666XXX V SV 60.6
4 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 66XXXX6X6X 60.6
5 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X6XXX6XX66 V 60.6
6 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD XX666XX66X 60.5
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6XX66XX6X6 V SV 60.5
8 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 666666XXX6 60.3
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X5XXXX66XX V SV SP 59.7
10 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X6XXXX66X5 V L 59.6
11 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA X56X6XXX66 59.5
12 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 66X665X6XX T 59.4
13 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 66XX56XX66 V 59.4
14 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6X6X6566X6 59.3
15 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 56X66XX666 L U J 59.3
16 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6666X66XX5 V 59.3
17 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666XX66665 V SV 59.2
18 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X5X56XXXXX 58.7
19 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 666XXX556X 58.4
20 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX55X6 58.4
21 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA X5X66X6X65 58.4
22 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW X566X65X66 58.3
23 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 66XX565X66 V 58.3
24 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 656X65666X V L 58.2
25 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66566X6X56 58.2
26 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 45666XXXX6 57.4
27 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 6X5655XXX6 57.4
28 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 656556X6XX SV 57.3
29 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5X565X66X6 V SV 57.3
30 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 5X65X656X6 V L 57.3
31 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 556X5X6666 V SV 57.2
32 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X5656X5666 57.2
33 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA XXXX55X5X5 V SV 56.6
34 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6X5566X556 V SV 56.2
35 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 4X55X5XXXX V SV 55.6
36 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4465XX666X V 55.3
37 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6XXX6666X0 SV 54.4
38 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5X565565X5 V 54.2
39 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6X65556555 L 54.1
40 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 556X65X446 V SV 53.2
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVV5555VVV 50.6
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V554VVV5V5 V SP 49.5
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV5V5V455 49.4
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V5555554V 49.2
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 4VVVVV545V V SV SP 48.6
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55445VVVV5 SP 48.4
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V4545V555V V 48.3
8 Moore John Leonora WA 545VV5545V 48.3
9 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA VVVV55V444 V PP 47.5
10 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 455V5V4VV4 SP 47.4
11 Felton David Albany WA 55V44V5V54 V SV 47.3
12 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VV05VV5VVV SP 45.7
13 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V53544545V V 45.2
14 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 544054445V V 40.1
Division 2
1 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5VV5VVV555 V 50.5
2 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5VVV55V555 V 50.4
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 555V5VV555 V SP 50.3
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555V55V555 V SV 50.2
5 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5VVV5V4VV5 49.6
6 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV45V555VV SP PP 49.5
7 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5VV555V4VV V 49.5
8 Watts Murray East Perth WA V5VV4V555V 49.5
9 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5VV5VVV545 V 49.5
10 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5V5VV5455V 49.4
11 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5VV554V4V5 V 48.4
12 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 54VV55554V V 48.3
13 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA V5455545V5 48.2
14 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5544VV545V V SV 47.3
15 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 45V554V54V 47.3
16 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5455453555 V 46.0
17 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5445V54444 44.1
Division 3
1 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 55VVV5VV55 V SV 50.5
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V55VV4555V V SV 49.4
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 554V5555VV 49.3
4 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5555555445 48.0
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 3V554V5555 V SV SP 47.2
6 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 24V555VVV5 U J 46.4
7 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5V544V44V5 V 46.3
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5555V4444V V 46.2
9 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 445V455V45 46.2
10 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V554V45454 V SV SP 46.2
11 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4545V44555 V 46.1
12 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5445V45545 V SV 46.1
13 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 54V5V435V4 V L 45.3
14 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 444454VV55 V 45.2
15 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 5V45544544 45.1
16 Jeffery Tyler Albany V54V4V3544 44.3
17 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 444545V44V 44.2
18 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 4V445V4445 V 44.2
19 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 45V3454545 L 44.1
20 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 54V4544535 V SP 44.1
21 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 544454V443 42.1
22 Harding John Subiaco WA 444343544V SP 40.1
F Standard-A
1 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
2 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW XXX6X6XX6X 60.7
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6XXX666XXX V SV 60.6
4 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 66XXXX6X6X 60.6
5 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X6XXX6XX66 V 60.6
6 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD XX666XX66X 60.5
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6XX66XX6X6 V SV 60.5
8 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 666666XXX6 60.3
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X5XXXX66XX V SV SP 59.7
10 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 66XX56XX66 V 59.4
11 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6X6X6566X6 59.3
12 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666XX66665 V SV 59.2
13 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X5X56XXXXX 58.7
14 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 66XX565X66 V 58.3
15 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66566X6X56 58.2
16 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X5656X5666 57.2
17 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4465XX666X V 55.3
18 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6XXX6666X0 SV 54.4
19 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6X65556555 L 54.1
F Standard-B
1 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X6XXXX66X5 V L 59.6
2 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA X56X6XXX66 59.5
3 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 66X665X6XX T 59.4
4 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 56X66XX666 L U J 59.3
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6666X66XX5 V 59.3
6 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 666XXX556X 58.4
7 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX55X6 58.4
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA X5X66X6X65 58.4
9 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW X566X65X66 58.3
10 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 656X65666X V L 58.2
11 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 45666XXXX6 57.4
12 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 6X5655XXX6 57.4
13 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 656556X6XX SV 57.3
14 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5X565X66X6 V SV 57.3
15 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 5X65X656X6 V L 57.3
16 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 556X5X6666 V SV 57.2
17 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA XXXX55X5X5 V SV 56.6
18 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6X5566X556 V SV 56.2
19 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 4X55X5XXXX V SV 55.6
20 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5X565565X5 V 54.2
21 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 556X65X446 V SV 53.2
F Open
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6XXXXXX6X V SV 60.8
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XXX6XXXX6X V 60.8
4 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 66XXXX6XXX V PP 60.7
5 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XX6XXXXX6 V 60.7
6 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 66XX66XXXX 60.6
7 Drew Rene Esperance 6XXX666XXX 60.6
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XX666XX V 60.5
9 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X666XXX6X 60.5
10 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666XXXX6 60.5
11 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XX666X6XX6 60.5
12 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X6X66X66X V 60.4
13 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6XX666X 60.4
14 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6666X66X6X 60.3
15 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA X66X6X6666 60.3
16 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA XX6XXXX65X 59.7
17 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW XX66X5XX6X 59.6
18 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 65X6X6X6XX V 59.5
19 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA X65XX6XX66 59.5
20 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA X666X656XX 59.4
21 Hill Leith Esperance WA 56XXX6666X 59.4
22 Whittleton Craig Boddington 6665XXX6X6 59.4
23 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 5X6666X66X V 59.3
24 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 665666XX66 59.2
25 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 566X5XXXXX V 58.6
26 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X5X56XX6XX 58.6
27 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW XX56XX566X V SV 58.5
28 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XXX6XX5656 58.5
29 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6X5XX5666X L U J 58.4
30 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6656566XXX V 58.3
31 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6556XX6 58.3
32 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 655X66X666 58.2
33 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 656X66XX55 V 57.3
34 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 666565X665 V SV 57.1
35 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA X556X56656 56.2
FTR
1 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA X6XX6XX66X 60.6
2 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 6XXXX6X6X6 60.6
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XXXX6X6X6 60.6
4 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 6XXX6XXX66 60.6
5 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 66XXX66XX6 60.5
6 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X66X666X6X 60.4
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X66XXX66 60.4
8 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia XX66X66X66 60.4
9 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XX6X66X666 60.4
10 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6666X666X 60.3
11 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666X66X6 V SV 60.3
12 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 66X6X6X666 V 60.3
13 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 6XX6666666 L 60.2
14 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC XXXXXX6XX5 V 59.8
15 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD 6XXX6XXX5X V 59.7
16 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XXXX65X V L 59.7
17 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 66XXXX5XX6 59.6
18 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X56XXXX6X6 59.6
19 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 665XX66XXX U 59.5
20 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5X6X66X6X 59.5
21 Bell William Castlemaine VIC XX66XXX656 J 59.5
22 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 6X65X666XX 59.4
23 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 65XX666XX6 V SV 59.4
24 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXX656X6 59.4
25 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6X66656X6X V 59.3
26 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5666X666 L 59.3
27 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X66X6566 V 59.2
28 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X6666656 59.1
29 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA X66XXX6X55 58.5
30 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65X6566XXX 58.4
31 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 565X66XXX6 V 58.4
32 Dunne Jim Esperance 6665X6X65X 58.3
33 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 566665XXX6 58.3
34 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4666666X6X V 58.2
35 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666X556X6 V 58.2
36 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 656665666X V 58.1
37 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 65X5666666 58.1
38 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65X655XX6 57.4
39 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X6XX6555X6 57.4
40 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 665X5X656X 57.3
41 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA XX66656565 57.2
42 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD X6X4556XX6 L 56.4
43 Pratt Brendan Moora 56655666X5 56.1
44 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 44566X6X66 L 55.2
45 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66555X5466 54.1
46 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 656X665554 54.1
47 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 355655465X V SV SP 50.1

Match 11 - Aggregate - Match 13 - Wally Moore Memorial Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 100.11
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 100.10
3 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 99.10
4 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 99.8
5 Corbett James Benalla VIC 99.8
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 99.7
7 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 98.11
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 98.10
9 Felton David Albany WA V SV 98.10
10 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 98.9
11 Moore John Leonora WA 98.9
12 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 98.6
13 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 98.6
14 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 97.12
15 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 97.10
16 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 97.7
17 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 97.7
18 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 97.6
19 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 97.5
20 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 96.10
21 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 96.7
22 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 96.4
23 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 95.11
24 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 95.8
25 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 95.8
26 Watts Murray East Perth WA 95.8
27 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 95.6
28 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 95.5
29 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 95.5
30 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 95.5
31 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 95.4
32 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 94.7
33 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 94.6
34 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 94.5
35 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 94.4
36 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 94.4
37 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 94.3
38 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 94.2
39 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 92.6
40 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 92.5
41 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 92.4
42 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 92.3
43 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 92.2
44 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 91.5
45 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 90.8
46 Harris Coen Chapman Valley U J 90.5
47 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 87.5
48 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 86.6
49 Jeffery Tyler Albany 84.1
50 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 83.5
51 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 83.2
52 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 82.2
53 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 79.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 119.10
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 119.7
3 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 116.9
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 116.5
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 115.10
6 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 115.6
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 115.5
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 114.9
9 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 113.10
10 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 113.8
11 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 112.8
12 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 112.7
13 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 112.5
14 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 112.5
15 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 112.5
16 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 112.4
17 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 111.5
18 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 111.4
19 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 110.7
20 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 110.5
21 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 110.4
22 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 110.4
23 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 110.4
24 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 110.2
25 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 109.5
26 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 108.4
27 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 107.6
28 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 106.1
29 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 105.5
30 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 105.3
31 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 105.2
32 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 105.1
33 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 103.2
34 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 103.1
35 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 100.5
36 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 100.2
37 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 100.1
38 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 98.2
39 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 93.4
40 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 93.0
Division 1
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 100.11
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC 99.8
3 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA V PP 99.8
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 98.10
5 Felton David Albany WA V SV 98.10
6 Moore John Leonora WA 98.9
7 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 98.9
8 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 98.6
9 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 97.7
10 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 97.6
11 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 95.11
12 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 95.5
13 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 92.6
14 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 87.5
Division 2
1 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 100.10
2 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 99.10
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 99.7
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 98.11
5 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 98.6
6 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 97.12
7 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 97.10
8 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 97.7
9 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 96.10
10 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 95.8
11 Watts Murray East Perth WA 95.8
12 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 95.8
13 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 95.6
14 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 94.7
15 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 94.5
16 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 94.4
17 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 92.3
Division 3
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 97.5
2 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 96.7
3 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 96.4
4 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 95.5
5 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 95.5
6 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 95.4
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 94.6
8 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 94.4
9 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 94.3
10 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 94.2
11 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 92.5
12 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 92.4
13 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 92.2
14 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 91.5
15 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 90.8
16 Harris Coen Chapman Valley U J 90.5
17 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 86.6
18 Jeffery Tyler Albany 84.1
19 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 83.5
20 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 83.2
21 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 82.2
22 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 79.1
F Standard-A
1 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 119.10
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 119.7
3 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 116.9
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 116.5
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 115.10
6 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 115.6
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 115.5
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 114.9
9 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 113.10
10 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 112.8
11 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 112.5
12 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 111.4
13 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 110.5
14 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 110.4
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 110.4
16 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 108.4
17 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 105.5
18 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 105.1
19 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 103.1
F Standard-B
1 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD L U J 113.8
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 112.7
3 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 112.5
4 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 112.5
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 112.4
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 111.5
7 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 110.7
8 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 110.4
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 110.2
10 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 109.5
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 107.6
12 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 106.1
13 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 105.3
14 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 105.2
15 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 103.2
16 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 100.5
17 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 100.2
18 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 100.1
19 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 98.2
20 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 93.4
21 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 93.0
F Open
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 120.6
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 119.10
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 119.7
4 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 118.10
5 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 118.9
6 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD V PP 118.6
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 117.11
8 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 117.9
9 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 117.9
10 Hill Leith Esperance WA 117.7
11 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 117.7
12 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 117.7
13 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 117.6
14 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 116.11
15 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 116.8
16 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 116.7
17 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 116.7
18 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 116.6
19 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 115.8
20 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 115.6
21 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 114.6
22 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 114.4
23 Natta Andrew Perth/Fremantle WA 113.8
24 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 112.6
25 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 112.4
26 Whittleton Craig Boddington 111.4
27 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 111.3
28 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 110.4
29 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 109.5
30 Drew Rene Esperance 108.4
31 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 108.4
32 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 108.3
33 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 103.5
34 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 103.2
35 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 99.0
FTR
1 Mayers Jason Brisbane QLD V 119.9
2 Lambang Sebastian Indonesia 117.6
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 116.9
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 115.8
5 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 115.8
6 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 115.4
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 114.9
8 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 114.8
9 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 114.7
10 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 114.6
11 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 114.5
12 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 114.4
13 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 114.3
14 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 113.5
15 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 113.4
16 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 113.3
17 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 113.1
18 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 112.9
19 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 112.4
20 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 111.6
21 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 111.5
22 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 111.4
23 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 111.3
24 Dunne Jim Esperance 110.5
25 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 110.4
26 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 109.5
27 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 109.4
28 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 109.3
29 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 109.3
30 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 109.2
31 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 108.4
32 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U 107.6
33 Neil Gordon Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 107.3
34 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 107.2
35 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 106.4
36 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 106.3
37 Bell William Castlemaine VIC J 106.2
38 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 106.1
39 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 105.5
40 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 105.2
41 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 105.1
42 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 104.2
43 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 104.2
44 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 104.2
45 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 103.4
46 Pratt Brendan Moora 103.4
47 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 99.2
48 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 94.4

Match 10 - Match12 - George W Wittorff Memorial 500m TR / 600m FC - Match 12 - George W. Wittorff Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVVVVV55VV 50.8
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555VVVVVV5 V SV 50.6
3 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5VVV55VVV5 SP 50.6
4 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 555VV5V5VV 50.5
5 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 555V5VVVV5 V SP 50.5
6 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 4V5VVVVVV5 V 49.7
7 Moore John Leonora WA 55VV54VVVV 49.6
8 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5V555VV4VV 49.5
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 54VV5VVV55 V 49.5
10 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V4VVVV5555 V 49.5
11 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VV55VVV54 49.5
12 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 555455VVVV V 49.4
13 Felton David Albany WA 5V5VV554V5 V SV 49.4
14 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 5555VVVV54 V 49.4
15 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 555V5V54V5 V PP 49.3
16 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V5VV5554 SP 49.3
17 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 555545VV55 V L 49.2
18 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 55V55V5554 V 49.2
19 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 4555V55555 49.1
20 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V55555545 V SV 49.1
21 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V5VVV44VV5 V 48.6
22 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 45VV4V5V5V 48.5
23 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 4V45VV55V5 SP PP 48.4
24 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 545VVV45V5 V 48.4
25 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 555V545VV4 V 48.3
26 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V5V45V54 V 48.3
27 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V54554555V V SV SP 48.2
28 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55454V55V5 48.2
29 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5544V555V5 48.2
30 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V5554545V5 V 48.2
31 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 4554555V55 V SV 48.1
32 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V555544555 V SV 48.1
33 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55V5455554 V SV SP 48.1
34 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 5V53VV554V 47.4
35 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V455454VV V 47.3
36 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 45V5454VV5 47.3
37 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5V54V554V4 47.3
38 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V455V544 V 47.3
39 Harding John Subiaco WA 55455445VV SP 47.2
40 Watts Murray East Perth WA 554V4V4555 47.2
41 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5555454V45 V 47.1
42 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 54V4VV45V4 V SV 46.4
43 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V54V45V544 V SP 46.3
44 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5555444554 V SP 46.0
45 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV4V5444V4 45.4
46 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V44455V44V L 45.3
47 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 5V5V3444V5 U J 45.3
48 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5444V544V5 SP 45.2
49 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5VV4454544 V SV SP 45.2
50 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 44V4544V54 44.2
51 Gee Garry Darwin NT V45V454444 V 44.2
52 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5443454445 42.0
53 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 4424544444 39.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XX66666XXX V 60.5
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon X6666X666X 60.3
3 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW XXXX665XXX 59.7
4 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 65X6X6XX66 59.4
5 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6X5XX5XX V 58.6
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX6556XX66 V SV SP 58.4
7 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 54XX6XXXXX 57.7
8 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6656665X5X V SV 57.2
9 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X5X6556666 57.2
10 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 666655566X 57.1
11 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 5X6X5X6565 56.3
12 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X556X55 L U J 56.3
13 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 646X56X665 V 56.2
14 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 4456XX6XXX L 55.5
15 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 6XXX64654X 55.4
16 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X654565X6 V SV 55.2
17 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X546656X65 55.2
18 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5665X66X45 55.2
19 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55X6664665 V 55.1
20 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 555XXX6555 54.3
21 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X5X5655655 V L 54.2
22 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56566X5546 54.1
23 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6555566565 V SV 54.0
24 Bridges Brian Esperance WA X654555665 53.1
25 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 45555655XX 52.2
26 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 55555555XX V SV 52.2
27 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 546445666X SV 52.1
28 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 45545566X6 V L 52.1
29 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 56X4456556 T 52.1
30 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5556455665 SV 52.0
31 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6554556565 V L 52.0
32 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6655454655 51.0
33 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 656444555X V SV 50.1
34 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6446X55545 V SV 50.1
35 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5544565645 V SV 49.0
36 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X544554456 V 48.1
37 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 5X55455544 V SV 48.1
38 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5554465554 V 48.0
39 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 3XX5554454 47.2
40 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 54X4455554 47.1
41 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 03454560XX V SV 39.2
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVVVVV55VV 50.8
2 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5VVV55VVV5 SP 50.6
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 555V5VVVV5 V SP 50.5
4 Moore John Leonora WA 55VV54VVVV 49.6
5 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 54VV5VVV55 V 49.5
6 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VV55VVV54 49.5
7 Felton David Albany WA 5V5VV554V5 V SV 49.4
8 Cuthbert Robert Darkan 80 WA 555V5V54V5 V PP 49.3
9 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V5VV5554 SP 49.3
10 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V5VVV44VV5 V 48.6
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V5V45V54 V 48.3
12 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55454V55V5 48.2
13 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55V5455554 V SV SP 48.1
14 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5444V544V5 SP 45.2
Division 2
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555VVVVVV5 V SV 50.6
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 555VV5V5VV 50.5
3 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 4V5VVVVVV5 V 49.7
4 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5V555VV4VV 49.5
5 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V4VVVV5555 V 49.5
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 555455VVVV V 49.4
7 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 5555VVVV54 V 49.4
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 4V45VV55V5 SP PP 48.4
9 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 555V545VV4 V 48.3
10 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5544V555V5 48.2
11 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V555544555 V SV 48.1
12 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V455454VV V 47.3
13 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5V54V554V4 47.3
14 Watts Murray East Perth WA 554V4V4555 47.2
15 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V54V45V544 V SP 46.3
16 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV4V5444V4 45.4
17 Gee Garry Darwin NT V45V454444 V 44.2
Division 3
1 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 555545VV55 V L 49.2
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 55V55V5554 V 49.2
3 Sleep Jason Beverley 10 WA 4555V55555 49.1
4 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V55555545 V SV 49.1
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 45VV4V5V5V 48.5
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 545VVV45V5 V 48.4
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V54554555V V SV SP 48.2
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V5554545V5 V 48.2
9 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 4554555V55 V SV 48.1
10 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 5V53VV554V 47.4
11 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 45V5454VV5 47.3
12 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V455V544 V 47.3
13 Harding John Subiaco WA 55455445VV SP 47.2
14 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5555454V45 V 47.1
15 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 54V4VV45V4 V SV 46.4
16 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5555444554 V SP 46.0
17 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V44455V44V L 45.3
18 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 5V5V3444V5 U J 45.3
19 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5VV4454544 V SV SP 45.2
20 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 44V4544V54 44.2
21 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5443454445 42.0
22 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 4424544444 39.0
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XX66666XXX V 60.5
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon X6666X666X 60.3
3 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW XXXX665XXX 59.7
4 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 65X6X6XX66 59.4
5 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6X5XX5XX V 58.6
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX6556XX66 V SV SP 58.4
7 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 54XX6XXXXX 57.7
8 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X5X6556666 57.2
9 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 666655566X 57.1
10 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 5X6X5X6565 56.3
11 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 646X56X665 V 56.2
12 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 4456XX6XXX L 55.5
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X654565X6 V SV 55.2
14 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X546656X65 55.2
15 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55X6664665 V 55.1
16 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 45555655XX 52.2
17 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 55555555XX V SV 52.2
18 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 546445666X SV 52.1
19 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6655454655 51.0
20 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 656444555X V SV 50.1
F Standard-B
1 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6656665X5X V SV 57.2
2 Lowe Mia Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X556X55 L U J 56.3
3 Dost Shaun Manjimup 137 WA 6XXX64654X 55.4
4 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5665X66X45 55.2
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 555XXX6555 54.3
6 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X5X5655655 V L 54.2
7 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56566X5546 54.1
8 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6555566565 V SV 54.0
9 Bridges Brian Esperance WA X654555665 53.1
10 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 45545566X6 V L 52.1
11 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett 56X4456556 T 52.1
12 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5556455665 SV 52.0
13 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6554556565 V L 52.0
14 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6446X55545 V SV 50.1
15 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5544565645 V SV 49.0
16 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X544554456 V 48.1
17 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 5X55455544 V SV 48.1
18 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5554465554 V 48.0
19 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 3XX5554454 47.2
20 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 54X4455554 47.1
21 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 03454560XX V SV 39.2
F Open
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale X6XX66666X 60.4
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X666666X 60.3
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X56X6X6X6 V 59.4
4 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD X5X666X6X6 59.4
5 Hill Leith Esperance WA X66X5XX666 59.4
6 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 66X566X66X V PP 59.3
7 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5X666X6 59.3
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X6XXXXX5X5 V 58.7
9 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 65X5XXX66X 58.5
10 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 5X65X66X6X 58.4
11 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX56X6566X V 58.4
12 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6X5XX66X56 58.4
13 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 665X656X6X 58.3
14 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 565X66XX66 58.3
15 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 66566XX6X5 58.3
16 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 66X6X656X5 V 58.3
17 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 66665X6X65 58.2
18 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X66XX655X5 V 57.4
19 Natta Andrew Perth/Frema