48th National Rifle Championships Results

Match 31 - Aggregate - F Class Grand Aggregate including the Mace Medal

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 1083.82
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 1077.76
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 1075.76
4 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 1062.74
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 1096.100
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 1090.101
3 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 1088.95
4 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 1086.81
F/TR - A
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 1072.79
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 1068.62
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 1060.60
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 1056.66

Match 30 - Aggregate - TR Grand Aggregate including Kaltenberg Cup

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 915.102
2 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 914.105
3 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 911.97
4 Corbett James Benalla VIC 910.115
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 909.119
6 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 906.101
7 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 904.89
8 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 903.113
9 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 902.93
10 Thompson Don Natives V SP 902.75
11 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 902.74
12 Edser George Central QLD V 901.96
13 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 900.101
14 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 900.90
15 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 897.88
16 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 896.101
17 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 896.95
18 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 895.90
19 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 894.86
20 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 884.82

Match 29 - 1000Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 6XX565X5365X6X5 82.5
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6466655655655 82.1
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 654546365556655 76.0
4 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW X446453555X6465 74.2
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X5X655XXX65666X 86.6
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 665656XX556X5X6 85.4
3 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X65656465X6X5 84.4
4 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 666555654555X6X 81.2
F/TR - A
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 666X65X56565555 83.2
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XXX6X555455X6X5 82.6
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6X6565565X44365 V 78.2
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X464552466456 75.1

Match 28 - 1000Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 5555V5445V5VV55 73.4
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC 554VV553VV55V44 70.5
3 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV4VV4VV5353555 V 69.6
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4345V5V544V U J 69.4
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VV45V5V55534454 V 69.4
6 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4525555554VV4 69.3
7 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V5544V445455545 V 69.2
8 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 524V444V45555V5 67.3
9 Edser George Central QLD V5V55V553425V34 V 66.4
10 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 555V3444V344V55 66.3
11 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V4VV5452554255 V 66.3
12 Thompson Don Natives VV54V5441V444V5 V SP 65.5
13 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 555554453443543 L 64.0
14 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 25V5V2V35V43554 63.4
15 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V53255554334V45 63.2
16 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 44452444VV254V5 62.3
17 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4533455V44V334 62.3
18 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 534253VV443544V U J 61.3
19 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V32V3V454533345 59.3
20 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 50135333V35345V V 53.2

Match 27 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate without Kaltenberg - Mace

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 846.98
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 842.116
3 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 842.101
4 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 842.91
5 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 841.101
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 840.111
7 Corbett James Benalla VIC 840.110
8 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 839.98
9 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 837.92
10 Thompson Don Natives V SP 837.70
11 Edser George Central QLD V 835.92
12 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 835.86
13 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 834.87
14 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 833.97
15 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 833.89
16 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 833.87
17 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 833.72
18 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 832.83
19 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 831.85
20 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 831.80
21 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 831.76
22 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 828.85
23 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 827.90
24 Jones Colin Central QLD V 826.77
25 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 825.67
26 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 825.63
27 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 824.89
28 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 824.74
29 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 821.64
30 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 820.75
31 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 816.63
32 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 812.60
33 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 811.78
34 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 808.57
35 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 806.58
36 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 799.46
37 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 760.36
Target Rifle - B
1 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 826.81
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 826.70
3 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 822.81
4 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 821.69
5 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 810.65
6 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 806.64
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 774.34
8 Caske John Natives QLD V 772.37
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 765.37
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 781.40
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 1001.81
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 999.76
3 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 995.71
4 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 988.72
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 981.62
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 974.57
7 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 972.44
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 971.60
9 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 969.57
10 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 958.37
11 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 956.55
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 951.45
14 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 932.43
15 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 930.42
16 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 883.27
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 960.48
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 934.31
3 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 913.34
4 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 911.32
12 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 951.46
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 1010.94
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 1005.97
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 1005.79
4 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 1004.91
5 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 1004.73
6 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 1003.84
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 1002.84
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 1000.86
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 995.81
10 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 994.73
11 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 993.76
12 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 993.69
13 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 993.68
14 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 989.71
15 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 982.64
16 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 977.61
17 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 975.60
18 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 970.65
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 990.60
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 989.77
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 981.65
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 978.54
5 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 976.49
6 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 973.44
7 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 970.48
8 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 970.45
9 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 968.61
10 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 965.67
11 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 961.46
12 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 958.48
13 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 957.41
14 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 952.52
15 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ V 952.45
16 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 948.49
17 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 948.43
18 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 945.56
19 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 935.41
20 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 925.31
21 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 918.37
22 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 912.31
23 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L T 908.31

Match 24 - Aggregate - The Queens Prize

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 498.56
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 497.64
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 496.68
4 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 496.63
5 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 495.49
6 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 494.64
7 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 494.58
8 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 494.55
9 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 491.58
10 Corbett James Benalla VIC 491.56
11 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 491.50
12 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 490.52
13 Edser George Central QLD V 490.52
14 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 490.52
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 490.48
16 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 489.51
17 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 489.49
18 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 489.48
19 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 489.42
20 Thompson Don Natives V SP 489.33
21 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 488.52
22 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 488.41
23 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 488.40
24 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 487.49
25 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 487.47
26 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 487.46
27 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 487.44
28 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 486.51
29 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 485.54
30 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 485.35
31 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 484.46
32 Jones Colin Central QLD V 484.45
33 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 484.38
34 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 483.52
35 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 483.50
36 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 483.46
37 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 483.38
38 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 482.46
39 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 481.49
40 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V 481.43
41 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 481.43
42 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 480.39
43 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 476.27
44 Spence James Natives QLD 475.29
45 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 474.39
46 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 473.29
47 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 472.34
48 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 471.29
49 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 470.39
50 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 468.26
51 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 467.45
52 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 452.17
Target Rifle - B
1 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 485.48
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 485.47
3 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 484.43
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 482.35
5 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 479.47
6 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 477.33
7 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 477.30
8 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 474.39
9 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 474.36
10 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 466.25
11 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 461.26
12 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 454.14
13 Caske John Natives QLD V 448.24
14 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 446.24
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD L U 479.41
2 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD 465.26
3 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 462.34
4 Spence Theodore Natives QLD U 454.28
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 449.18
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 587.43
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 584.42
3 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 581.42
4 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 578.34
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 574.28
6 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 573.32
7 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 570.37
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 568.31
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 566.33
10 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 566.27
11 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 565.31
12 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 565.25
13 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 558.26
14 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 556.26
15 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 555.17
17 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 549.28
18 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 549.18
19 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 544.21
20 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 541.25
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 495.15
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 567.26
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 542.15
3 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 530.15
4 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 529.14
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 528.15
16 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 552.23
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 597.58
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 593.54
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 590.48
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 588.48
5 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 588.40
6 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 586.50
7 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 586.49
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 585.44
9 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 585.41
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 584.43
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 583.46
12 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 583.44
13 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 583.33
14 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 582.30
15 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 581.40
16 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 581.40
17 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 581.27
18 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 580.38
19 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 579.39
20 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 578.41
21 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 578.36
22 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 576.44
23 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 575.35
24 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 575.32
25 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 574.33
26 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 567.31
27 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 566.35
28 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD L 562.42
29 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 560.28
30 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 495.9
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 580.35
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 580.34
3 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 579.43
4 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 578.38
5 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 578.34
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 576.41
7 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 570.26
8 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 569.23
9 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 568.23
10 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 565.39
11 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 564.37
12 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 563.25
13 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 563.22
14 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 560.25
15 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 558.23
16 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 557.18
17 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 555.32
18 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 553.24
19 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ V 551.21
20 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 549.29
21 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 549.27
22 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U 544.26
23 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 542.22
24 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 536.21
25 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 533.15
26 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 530.19
27 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 530.17
28 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L T 523.23
29 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 506.14
30 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 506.14

Match 23 - Aggregate - Queens Day Three Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 100.14
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 100.13
3 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 100.13
4 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 99.13
5 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 99.13
6 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 99.11
7 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 99.11
8 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V 99.11
9 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 99.10
10 Edser George Central QLD V 99.10
11 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 99.8
12 Thompson Don Natives V SP 99.6
13 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 98.12
14 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 98.10
15 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 98.8
16 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 98.8
17 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 98.7
18 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 98.6
19 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 98.6
20 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 97.12
21 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 97.7
22 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 97.5
23 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 96.10
24 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.10
25 Corbett James Benalla VIC 96.10
26 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 96.8
27 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 96.7
28 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 96.6
29 Jones Colin Central QLD V 95.5
30 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 95.4
31 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 95.3
32 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 94.10
33 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 94.9
34 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 94.7
35 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 94.6
36 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 94.5
37 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 94.4
38 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 94.3
39 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 93.10
40 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 93.9
41 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 93.8
42 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 93.7
43 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 93.7
44 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.6
45 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 93.6
46 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 93.4
47 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 92.6
48 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 92.4
49 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 90.9
50 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 88.8
51 Spence James Natives QLD 87.7
52 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 83.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 99.11
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 98.8
3 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 98.8
4 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 98.5
5 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 97.10
6 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 96.7
7 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 95.7
8 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 95.5
9 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 92.6
10 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 91.5
11 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 90.2
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 89.5
13 Caske John Natives QLD V 86.6
14 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 86.5
15 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 86.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD L U 92.5
2 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 91.8
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 89.4
4 Spence Theodore Natives QLD U 88.3
5 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD 86.5
F Standard - A
1 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 116.8
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 116.5
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 115.8
4 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 115.5
5 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 114.5
6 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 113.3
7 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 112.1
8 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 111.5
9 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 110.8
10 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 110.5
11 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 110.3
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 109.5
13 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 109.3
14 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 109.2
16 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 107.3
17 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 107.2
18 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 106.1
19 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 105.4
20 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 101.1
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 99.2
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 113.3
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 104.4
3 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 95.2
4 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 93.0
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 89.0
15 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 107.5
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 120.13
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 119.12
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 119.11
4 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 119.9
5 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 118.11
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 117.10
7 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 117.7
8 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 117.6
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 117.6
10 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 117.4
11 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 116.12
12 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 116.6
13 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 115.9
14 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 115.7
15 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 115.5
16 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 114.8
17 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 114.8
18 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 114.7
19 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 114.4
20 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 113.7
21 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 113.5
22 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 113.3
23 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 113.1
24 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 113.1
25 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 112.5
26 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 112.3
27 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 111.6
28 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 111.6
29 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 110.7
30 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD L 109.6
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 117.8
2 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 115.5
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 114.6
4 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 114.4
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 113.9
6 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 113.5
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 113.5
8 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 112.8
9 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 112.6
10 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 112.4
11 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 111.4
12 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 111.2
13 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 111.1
14 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 110.4
15 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 109.4
16 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 109.4
17 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 108.3
18 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 108.3
19 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 107.3
20 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 107.3
21 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U 106.4
22 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 105.2
23 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 105.0
24 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ V 103.5
25 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 102.3
26 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 102.3
27 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 100.0
28 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 94.1
29 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L T 92.2
30 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 86.0

Match 22 - 1000y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5555VVVVV V 50.6
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV555VVV U J 50.6
3 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD VVVV555VV5 50.6
4 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VVVVVV5555 50.6
5 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV45VV5V 49.6
6 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5VV54VV55V V 49.5
7 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV55V54VV5 49.5
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5VV45 U J 49.5
9 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VVVVV5545 L 49.5
10 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V5V4555VV5 V 49.4
11 Edser George Central QLD V545555V5V V 49.3
12 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 45V55V555V 49.3
13 Thompson Don Natives 5V5455VV55 V SP 49.3
14 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV3555 48.6
15 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 5V55V44VVV U 48.5
16 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 535V5V5V5V V 48.4
17 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 45VV455V5V 48.4
18 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V5V5545 V 48.4
19 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V5V554V545 L 48.3
20 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 5V5545554V U J 48.2
21 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo V5555445V5 48.2
22 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 445V5V5555 48.2
23 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 4VVVV445V5 47.5
24 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V45VVV355 V 47.4
25 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VVV3555 47.3
26 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5545V4545V 47.2
27 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4455545VV5 V 47.2
28 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5545455554 L 47.0
29 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5534VV45 U J 46.3
30 Toh Keith Werribee VIC V444V5V554 46.3
31 Corbett James Benalla VIC 554V44554V 46.2
32 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V553553V55 46.2
33 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V55444V554 46.2
34 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V45445 46.1
35 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445455545 U J 46.0
36 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V434V4V5 V 45.4
37 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 34VV555V53 V 45.3
38 Jones Colin Central QLD 54V45535V4 V 45.2
39 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V52444V55V 44.3
40 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V3335VV555 V 44.3
41 Cadden Rob Central QLD V55V554V32 V SV 44.3
42 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 4VV4444545 V 44.2
43 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V4V34545 44.2
44 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44VV355454 V 44.2
45 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V5534545V3 44.2
46 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 54V5V35453 44.2
47 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 44435V35VV V 43.3
48 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V23445V45 42.2
49 Spence James Natives QLD VVV3444434 41.3
50 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5554V3332 PP 40.2
51 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 2V53434355 39.1
52 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V442235334 V 35.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V55V5VV55 V 50.4
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V5V45V5V55 U 49.4
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55545VV5V5 L 49.3
4 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV555V5V4 48.4
5 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5V5V45VV54 V 48.4
6 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 5544V5554V 47.2
7 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD V55444V54V 46.3
8 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V552V45555 46.2
9 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 55V4454554 V SV 46.1
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 35V5454V53 V SV 44.2
11 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5534345445 42.0
12 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5544355434 U J 42.0
13 Caske John Natives QLD 5V53453V24 V 41.2
14 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 544V553324 V SV L 40.1
15 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5453344533 V 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD V55V3V44V5 L U 46.4
2 Spence Theodore Natives QLD VVV5445445 U 46.3
3 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD VV54V433VV 44.5
4 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 5234VVV54V 43.4
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 3434453555 V 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 6666X6XX55 58.3
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 566665X5X6 V 57.2
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 56556666X6 57.1
4 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW X5556X65X6 56.3
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X565556X56 55.2
6 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 5556656566 55.0
7 Koch Joe Monto QLD X5546X6565 V 54.2
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 55666X5546 L 54.1
9 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X666566445 V SV 54.1
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC X665656464 V SV 54.1
11 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD XX5555X555 53.3
12 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 5655X65456 V 53.1
13 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6656X54555 53.1
14 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X544456X6 V 52.2
15 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4565555X56 V 52.1
16 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6555446665 V 52.0
17 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6X444555X6 V L 51.2
19 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 55455X6564 51.1
20 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555455X55 50.1
21 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 5553545564 L 47.0
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 6566X66655 57.1
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 4553456X4X 48.2
3 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 4335455655 V SV 45.0
4 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 552355X435 V 43.1
5 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 5665522415 V L 41.0
18 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 645555X645 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X6X66XXXXX 60.7
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX5X666X 59.5
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 666566XXXX V 59.4
4 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 66X66X5X66 59.3
5 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6665X65XXX 58.4
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66X66656X5 V SV 58.2
7 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 6666XX6655 58.2
8 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 65666666X5 58.1
9 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X566556X6X 57.3
10 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65X656X6X5 57.3
11 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 66X656X565 57.2
12 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 66566X6565 V SV 57.1
13 Mace Ernie Central QLD X5X646X5X6 V SV 56.4
14 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 45X56666XX 56.3
15 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665XX5X556 56.3
16 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65X56X6X55 56.3
17 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD X4465XXXXX V 55.6
18 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5556X55XX6 V 55.3
19 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X5X555665 L 55.2
20 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD 56X6654656 L 55.1
21 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 4566565666 55.0
22 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6665566456 PP 55.0
23 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 45XX6X4665 54.3
24 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD X5565555X6 54.2
25 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 45X565X656 54.2
26 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 655X556646 V 54.1
27 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6566655555 54.0
28 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 4X6X456X55 V SV 53.3
29 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 654X565X55 V 53.2
30 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 5X54455666 52.1
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6X55XX6666 V 58.3
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X64664XXX6 56.4
3 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 5655X666X5 56.2
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655556X5XX 55.3
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6XX55X6456 V 55.3
6 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 56X566555X 55.2
7 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD X656665546 L 55.1
8 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6646655X65 55.1
9 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX65X65455 54.3
10 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 65556564XX 54.2
11 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 665635X6X5 54.2
12 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 554556666X 54.1
13 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 5655565X65 54.1
14 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 646555XX4X 53.3
15 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 55656X545X V 53.2
16 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 65556X545X V 53.2
17 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5556555655 52.0
18 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX60466665 V 51.2
19 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4X66655544 51.1
20 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 5563566645 L 51.0
21 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 5655566535 51.0
22 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6555444565 V 49.0
23 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ 446X664444 V 48.1
24 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4554555564 L 48.0
25 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 5X65X65044 U 47.2
26 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 54X5335565 47.1
27 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4455X55544 47.1
28 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 4235455556 V SV 44.0
29 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 6445445453 44.0
30 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 2202546645 L T 36.0

Match 21 - 900Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V5VVVVVVV V 50.8
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5V5VVVVVV 50.8
3 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVV55VVVVV V 50.8
4 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VVVV5VVVV L 50.8
5 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV5VVVVV V 50.7
7 Edser George Central QLD 55VVV5VVVV V 50.7
8 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V5V5VV5VVV V 50.7
9 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VV5VV 50.7
10 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVV55VV5VV PP 50.7
11 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV5V5 U J 50.7
12 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VV5VVVV5V5 50.7
13 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV55VV5V 50.6
14 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55VVVVVV55 50.6
15 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5V5V55V5VV 50.5
16 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5VV5VV555V 50.5
17 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5VV5V5V5V5 50.5
18 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVV55 U J 50.5
19 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 555V55V5VV 50.4
20 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 55555VVVV5 50.4
21 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV5VV5 50.4
22 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55V5V5 50.4
23 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 55V5VV55V5 U J 50.4
24 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 5V55555VV5 U 50.3
25 Jones Colin Central QLD 5555V5V5V5 V 50.3
26 Thompson Don Natives V555V555V5 V SP 50.3
27 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VV5555V5 V 50.3
28 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V55555V555 50.2
29 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD V5V4VVVV5V 49.7
30 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VVVVVV5 49.7
31 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 54V5VVVV5V V 49.6
32 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V4VVVVV55 V SV 49.6
33 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V4V555V5VV 49.5
34 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 545V5VVV5V V 49.5
35 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC V5VV555V4V 49.5
36 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV5V545VV5 V 49.5
37 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 54V5555VVV V 49.4
38 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545VVV55 49.3
39 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555VV45 U J 49.3
40 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 555V555V54 V 49.2
41 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555545555V 49.1
42 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5V4VVVV4VV 48.7
43 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5454VV5VV 48.5
44 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV55V45 V 48.4
45 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 45V5545V5V L 48.3
46 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 554V4V555V V 48.3
47 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V53V5555V5 48.3
48 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VVV55454 V 48.3
49 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554554555 U J 48.0
50 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 55V4445VVV L 47.4
51 Spence James Natives QLD VVV4V54454 46.4
52 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45344555V V 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVVV5VV5V5 U 50.7
2 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5V5V 50.6
3 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 55V55V5V5V V 50.4
4 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD V5VV555V55 50.4
5 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45VVV55V 49.6
6 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V554VV5VV5 L 49.5
7 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD VV5VVV4555 U J 49.5
8 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 5VVV555VV4 49.5
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 55V554VVV5 V SV L 49.4
10 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 545V5554VV 48.3
11 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5545555V45 V 48.1
12 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V4VVV455V4 V 47.5
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5553455455 V SV 46.0
14 Caske John Natives QLD VV4542VV55 V 45.4
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5445545544 45.0
16 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 34VV445334 V SV 40.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VV45545VV 48.4
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 54V5VV5V54 V 48.4
3 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 5V55545444 L U 46.1
4 Spence Theodore Natives QLD 5255435445 U 42.0
5 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD 5454444444 42.0
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6XX6XXXX66 60.6
2 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 666XXX6XX6 60.5
3 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6X6X6X6X66 60.4
4 Simons John Broken Hill NSW X6666X66X5 V 59.3
5 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6666666566 V 59.0
6 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 6XX66656X5 58.3
7 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD X5X56X56XX 57.5
8 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 456XX66XX6 57.4
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X56X6X5665 V 57.3
10 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 65556X6X66 57.2
12 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XX555X56X6 L 56.4
13 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC X56556566X V SV 56.2
14 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 55655XX666 56.2
15 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6656565665 56.0
16 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XX66555655 V 55.2
17 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6656556X55 V SV 55.1
18 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5X66X45565 V L 54.2
19 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 645X556656 L 54.1
20 Koch Joe Monto QLD 66X5555645 V 53.1
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45345X5555 V 47.1
F Standard - B
1 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 666X45X656 56.2
2 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 656466XX65 56.2
3 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X555645556 V 52.1
4 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 5466556555 V L 52.0
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 0464655653 V SV 44.0
11 Blair Wayne Natives QLD XX5X55656X 56.4
F Open - FO
1 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXXXXX6XXX 60.9
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6X6XXXXX 60.7
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX6X66XXXX V 60.7
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XXXX6X 60.7
5 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 6X66X6XXXX 60.6
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XX6X6XX6X 60.6
7 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 666XXXX6X6 60.5
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66666XX6XX 60.4
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X66666X6X6 60.3
10 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 666X6666X6 60.2
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6666XX6666 V 60.2
12 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5XXXX6XXXX V SV 59.8
13 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 6XXXXXX656 59.6
14 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6XX566XXX6 59.5
15 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 6X66XX6XX5 59.5
16 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 665X66XXX6 V 59.4
17 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6X6X6XX566 59.4
18 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6X666XXX56 PP 59.4
19 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X6X666X5 59.4
20 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666665XXX 59.3
21 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6666X6665X V 59.2
22 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 6665X6X666 59.2
23 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 56X5X666XX V 58.4
24 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66XXX655X6 V SV 58.4
25 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5666X66665 58.1
26 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X6XX566X5 V SV 57.4
27 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 56X656X56X 57.3
28 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X5X66X565 L 57.3
29 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6665656565 V SV 56.0
30 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD 35XX56X5XX L 54.5
F/TR - A
1 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX66666XX6 60.4
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X66X6XXX5X 59.6
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66XX66XXX5 V 59.5
4 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 666X56X666 59.2
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X6656X666 59.2
6 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 6X6665X666 U 59.2
7 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6XX656X56X 58.4
8 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata XX655XX666 58.4
9 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 65666X5X66 58.2
10 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6665X5X666 V 58.2
11 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66X56X6656 58.2
12 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X5XX6X5X 57.5
13 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 66XX566X55 57.3
14 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 666X5X6655 V 57.2
15 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6656565666 57.0
16 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 65XXX65655 L 56.3
17 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 655466XX66 L T 56.2
18 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5656X5665 56.2
19 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66655565X6 V 56.1
20 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6566656655 V 56.0
21 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ 55X6XX645X V 55.4
22 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 46X565X56X 55.3
23 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6556X45X66 55.2
24 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 655656XX64 55.2
25 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 65X5565665 V 55.1
26 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 6565556656 55.0
27 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 65546X65X5 L 54.2
28 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5654565565 L 52.0
29 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 64465X5554 V SV 50.1
30 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 3455066544 42.0

Match 20 - Aggregate - Queens Day Two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 199.27
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.26
3 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 199.22
4 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 198.26
5 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 198.22
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 197.25
7 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 197.23
8 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 197.21
9 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 197.21
10 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 197.19
11 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 197.17
12 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.22
13 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 196.20
14 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 196.19
15 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.19
16 Corbett James Benalla VIC 196.19
17 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.18
18 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 195.22
19 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 195.18
20 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 195.17
21 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 195.16
22 Spence James Natives QLD 195.15
23 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 194.21
24 Jones Colin Central QLD V 194.21
25 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 194.19
26 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.18
27 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 194.17
28 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 194.17
29 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 194.15
30 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 194.10
31 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 193.16
32 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 193.16
33 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 193.16
34 Edser George Central QLD V 193.15
35 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 193.14
36 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 193.12
37 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 193.12
38 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 192.16
39 Thompson Don Natives V SP 192.9
40 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 191.12
41 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 190.15
42 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 190.14
43 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 190.13
44 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 188.18
45 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 188.15
46 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V 188.13
47 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 187.12
48 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 185.9
49 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.10
50 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 182.17
51 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 181.8
52 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 176.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 192.18
2 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.17
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 192.14
4 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 190.11
5 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 190.6
6 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 188.14
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 187.9
8 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 186.17
9 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 185.15
10 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 185.14
11 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 183.10
12 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 183.9
13 Caske John Natives QLD V 177.10
14 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 177.5
15 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 168.9
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 159.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD L U 188.15
2 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD 188.13
3 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 186.15
4 Spence Theodore Natives QLD U 184.12
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 175.8
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 236.16
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 231.15
3 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 230.14
4 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 229.16
5 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 227.11
6 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 227.11
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 224.8
8 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 222.11
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 222.10
10 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 222.5
11 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 221.10
12 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 221.9
13 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 221.5
14 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 220.8
15 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 218.8
17 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 216.6
18 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 213.9
19 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 212.10
20 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 207.5
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 186.3
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 222.10
2 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 219.5
3 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 215.6
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 215.5
5 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 210.4
16 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 217.6
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 238.22
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 236.19
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 236.18
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 235.14
5 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 234.11
6 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 234.10
7 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 233.17
8 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 233.16
9 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 232.18
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 232.18
11 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 232.13
12 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 232.13
13 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 231.16
14 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 231.13
15 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 231.13
16 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 230.16
17 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 230.15
18 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 230.13
19 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 229.14
20 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 229.13
21 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 229.11
22 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 228.14
23 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 226.16
24 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 226.15
25 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 225.15
26 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 225.13
27 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 218.9
28 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD L 217.10
29 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 215.8
30 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 184.3
F/TR - A
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 233.16
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 232.16
3 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 232.10
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 232.7
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 229.17
6 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 227.18
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 227.14
8 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 227.13
9 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 227.8
10 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 227.6
11 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 226.8
12 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 225.10
13 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 223.13
14 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ V 222.7
15 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 221.8
16 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 219.14
17 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 219.13
18 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 219.12
19 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 218.8
20 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U 217.8
21 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 217.7
22 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 215.10
23 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 214.10
24 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 213.6
25 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 212.7
26 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L T 209.8
27 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 209.6
28 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 205.3
29 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 202.4
30 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 191.2

Match 19 - 1000Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVVVV U J 50.7
3 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV5V5VVVV5 50.7
4 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 5555VVVVVV U J 50.6
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV55V 50.5
6 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5VV555VVV5 V 50.5
7 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5555 U J 50.5
8 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5VV55V55V5 V 50.4
9 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V55VVV55 50.4
10 Spence James Natives QLD 55V5VVV555 50.4
11 Edser George Central QLD V5555V555V V 50.3
12 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 5V5555555V 50.2
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVV4V 49.9
14 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV5V5VVV4 V 49.7
15 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V5V5VVV 49.5
16 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V54VV5V5V 49.5
17 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V4VV555V5V PP 49.5
18 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 455V55VV5V U 49.4
19 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 545VVV555V 49.4
20 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5V555VV54V V 49.4
21 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV55545 49.4
22 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC V55555V45V 49.3
23 Corbett James Benalla VIC 555V54V5V5 49.3
24 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V55V54V555 49.3
25 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V54VV5555 49.3
26 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555V545V5 49.2
27 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VVV5545 48.5
28 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5VV54VV54 L 48.5
29 Toh Keith Werribee VIC V4V555V54V 48.4
30 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD VV5554V5V4 48.4
31 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5V545V5V54 48.3
32 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD V5455545V5 48.2
33 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V44V4V U J 47.6
34 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5345VV5VV V 47.5
35 Jones Colin Central QLD VVV554535V V 47.4
36 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5VV445545V V 47.3
37 Thornhill Tina Central QLD VV555534V5 L 47.3
38 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4V5V54V554 V 47.3
39 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5454V4555 V 47.2
40 Thompson Don Natives V5455V5544 V SP 47.2
41 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 555V5V5444 V 47.2
42 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5553545V55 U J 47.1
43 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VV44VV4V45 46.5
44 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 445535VVVV V 46.4
45 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5V4345V55V 46.3
46 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55V55345V4 V SV 46.2
47 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V55444554 L 46.1
48 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43V4V5545V V 45.3
49 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 444V4545V5 45.2
50 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V5235545V4 V 43.2
51 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 53243344V4 V 37.1
52 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3225555424 V 37.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554VVV5V5 49.4
2 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5V55555554 V 49.1
3 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5VVVV45 48.5
4 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 455V4VV555 U J 48.3
5 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 5V5V54V454 U 47.3
6 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V355554V L 47.2
7 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V554V4V53V 46.4
8 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V554454V4V V SV 46.3
9 Caske John Natives QLD V4V445V455 V 46.3
10 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 545545V454 V 46.1
11 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5V55425V45 V SV L 45.2
12 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V433V55V4 V 44.3
13 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 455533455V 44.1
14 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 2444555445 V SV 42.0
15 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 0435545V5V 41.2
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5242335454 37.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 5VV5555V5V L U 50.4
2 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 5544VVV4V5 47.4
3 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V544545V 47.2
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA VV45544344 V 43.2
5 Spence Theodore Natives QLD 5422V554V5 U 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 54XX666666 V 57.2
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X55XX5X656 56.4
3 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 66X545X66X 56.3
5 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6666655565 56.0
6 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX55X65556 55.3
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC X65X456X65 V SV 55.3
8 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6X6X656455 55.2
9 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 655X656466 L 55.1
10 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6X55655656 55.1
11 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 655X5555X6 V 54.2
12 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6555566655 54.0
13 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 565655X555 V 53.1
14 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5556555656 V 53.0
15 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD X45X466555 52.2
16 Koch Joe Monto QLD 6455555566 V 52.0
17 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 45XX555555 L 51.2
18 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 445554XX5X 50.3
19 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6X44X55554 V L 50.2
20 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 4455655544 V SV 47.0
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4426336665 V 45.0
F Standard - B
1 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5566666X64 V SV 56.1
2 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 6555666545 V L 53.0
3 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 46565X5546 V 52.1
4 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 66X6655556 56.1
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 55X6446555 51.1
5 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 6554646544 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666666XXX 60.3
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X6X6X6 60.3
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X65XXX6X66 V 59.5
4 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6566XX6X66 PP 59.3
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6565X66XXX 58.4
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 656X56XXX6 V SV 58.4
7 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XXX6566X5 58.4
8 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD X665XX6566 V 58.3
9 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6656X5666X 58.2
10 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X665666665 58.1
11 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 6X5XX6565X 57.4
12 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X655XX6X5 V SV 57.4
13 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 65XX65566X 57.3
14 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 56X656XX56 V 57.3
15 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6566X6655X 57.2
16 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65X5X65666 57.2
17 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 655566666X 57.1
18 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6656655666 L 57.0
19 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X56X5655X V 56.3
20 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ X665556XX5 56.3
21 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 65XX6655X5 V 56.3
22 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 655XX66556 56.2
23 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 6665556X56 56.1
24 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X5X5X65655 V SV 55.3
25 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 565555XX66 55.2
26 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD X656654556 L 54.1
27 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 655655X465 53.1
28 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 55656X5555 V SV 53.1
29 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5554566X55 52.1
30 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 3626555XX5 49.2
F/TR - A
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X6X6XX665 59.4
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 66666566X6 59.1
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66X5566XXX 58.4
4 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X6656X6X5X 58.4
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 665XX6X5X6 V 58.4
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 55XX5XXX6X 57.6
7 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X56XX66565 57.3
8 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X665XX555X 56.4
9 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD X556X5X5X6 L 56.4
10 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6565XX655 V 56.3
11 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 6XXX565655 56.3
12 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 66556X6655 56.1
13 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 55XXXX55X5 V 55.5
14 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 5X66456X56 U 55.2
15 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD XX66666445 55.2
16 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 446665666X V 55.1
17 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6556655566 V 55.0
18 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 65655555X6 V 54.1
19 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555556665 54.0
20 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 66XX655454 53.2
21 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 56X4556565 L 53.1
22 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5664465656 53.0
23 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555665664 53.0
24 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ 554X665654 V 52.1
25 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 556X55X454 L T 51.2
26 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD X653554655 L 50.1
27 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 6644365435 46.0
28 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 5545445444 44.0
29 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6555654323 V SV 44.0
30 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5603345656 43.0

Match 18 - 2nd 900

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
2 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVVVV U J 50.8
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVVV5 U J 50.7
4 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V5VV5V 50.6
5 Pratt Josh Natives QLD V5VV55VV5V U J 50.6
6 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VVV5V5V5V V SV 50.6
7 Spence James Natives QLD V55V55V5VV 50.5
8 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55V5VV5V5V 50.5
9 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55VVVV555V V 50.5
10 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V5VVV555V5 L 50.5
11 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5555V 50.4
12 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 555V5V555V 50.3
13 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VV5V5VVVV4 V 49.7
14 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55V54VVVVV L 49.6
15 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V5VVVV 49.6
16 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V555V4VV5V 49.5
17 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD VV545VVV55 V 49.5
18 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 55455VVV5V U 49.4
19 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV45555V 49.4
20 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55V55VV45V PP 49.4
21 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 55V4V5V5V5 V 49.4
22 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 554VV555V5 L 49.3
23 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V5V55545 V 49.3
24 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD V5455555V5 49.2
25 Jones Colin Central QLD VVV5VV445V V 48.6
26 Corbett James Benalla VIC V54545VVVV 48.5
27 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V4V45V5VV V 48.5
28 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VVVV5V4 U J 48.5
29 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5554V45VVV V 48.4
30 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V54V45VV5 V 48.4
31 Edser George Central QLD 4V55VV54V5 V 48.4
32 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD V5VV5V4554 48.4
33 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV5555V44 48.4
34 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55V53V55V5 48.3
35 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 55V455VV54 48.3
36 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V555535V5 V 48.2
37 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54554V5V55 V 48.2
38 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V554V4555 48.2
39 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 55VV555355 V 48.2
40 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355555V555 48.1
41 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 55545V5545 48.1
42 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 35VVVVV45V 47.6
43 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV54V554V4 V 47.4
44 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4555445VV U J 47.3
45 Thompson Don Natives 455555544V V SP 47.1
46 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5553V55455 47.1
47 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 4555535555 47.0
48 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V55245VVV5 46.4
49 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554543V5V V 46.2
50 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VV5533VVV4 45.5
51 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 5V534454V5 45.2
52 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544354544V V 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV4V5555 49.4
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 45555555V4 U 48.1
3 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVV53V54V 47.5
4 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD VV545VVV44 V 47.5
5 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V545V5V5V3 47.4
6 Doyle Andre Petone NZ V45455V545 47.2
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 534V5V4VV5 V SV L 46.4
8 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5V5344VV55 U J 46.3
9 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V4534 46.3
10 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 455V554544 V 46.1
11 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4455V54355 L 45.1
12 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5555554425 V 45.0
13 Caske John Natives QLD 4VV55253VV V 44.4
14 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V45345V544 V SV 44.2
15 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 554334V4V5 V SV 43.2
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4345454333 38.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD 4VV5555V4V 48.4
2 Spence Theodore Natives QLD V5552455VV U 46.3
3 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 45543VV54V 45.3
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 3455555V44 V 45.1
5 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 44445VV444 L U 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X66666XXXX 60.5
2 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6X56X6X56X 58.4
3 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XXX56X5 58.4
4 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6656XXX655 57.3
5 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 566X5566X6 57.2
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 6X666565X5 V SV 57.2
7 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 65XX566665 57.2
8 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 55566X5X6X 56.3
9 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 645X56X6X6 V 56.3
10 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6X66565556 L 56.1
11 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 665565X665 L 56.1
12 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6545566XX6 V 55.2
13 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X555656656 55.1
14 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 56X6666554 V L 55.1
16 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XX65556555 V 54.2
17 Koch Joe Monto QLD X565555656 V 54.1
18 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65666X5554 V 54.1
19 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 445666XX55 53.2
20 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X4246665X6 V SV 51.2
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 0246555555 V 42.0
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 66X6XXXX56 59.5
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6XX6XX5564 56.4
3 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 6X556555X5 V L 54.2
4 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 556X44X654 V 51.2
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 0556X5XX65 V SV 50.3
15 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 5656656565 55.0
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XXXX66X 60.6
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X6XX6XX66 60.5
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX66666 60.5
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 666XX6X66X V 60.4
5 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X66XX666X6 V 60.4
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6XX56X6XXX V 59.6
7 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 666XXXX56X V 59.5
8 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X656X6X66X 59.4
9 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X5666X6 59.4
10 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 66XX6X6X56 59.4
11 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6XX66XX665 PP 59.4
12 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5666XXX666 59.3
13 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 666X6XX665 59.3
14 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6666666665 V 59.0
15 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 656X65XXXX 58.5
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X6X655XX6X 58.5
17 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 65X5XXX6X6 58.5
18 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66XXX6556X L 58.4
19 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD XX5XX66656 58.4
20 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666666X55X 58.2
21 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD XX5XXX5665 57.5
22 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 56X6X55X6X V SV 57.4
23 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX65665X5X V SV 57.4
24 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD X6XX6555X6 L 57.4
25 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 55X55XXXXX 56.6
26 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 556X6X65X5 56.3
27 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5X56666565 56.1
28 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD X5XX555556 54.3
29 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X65X66506X V SV 52.3
30 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6645555535 V SV 49.0
F/TR - A
1 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 666666X666 60.1
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD XXXXX6X65X 59.7
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XX56XX6X6X 59.6
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6XX6XX6566 59.4
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X6666656X 59.2
6 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD X5X6X5XX66 L 58.5
7 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6X6X6X556 58.4
8 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 66656566X6 V 58.1
9 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 6665666566 U 58.0
10 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 5X5X665X6X 57.4
11 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6665X5XX5X V 57.4
12 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 6X55X66XX5 57.4
13 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5665665XXX V 57.3
14 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X566X64X66 57.3
15 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X65X56X656 57.3
16 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ 5665XX6566 V 57.2
17 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ X65X6X555X 56.4
18 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X65655656 56.1
19 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 456X6X655X V 55.3
20 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665X555X56 55.2
21 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 656655X5X5 55.2
22 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X55X66555 V 54.2
23 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 55556X6565 V SV 54.1
24 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5XX4XX6X44 53.5
25 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 5X54565656 53.1
26 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X665655545 53.1
27 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 56655650X6 L 50.1
28 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 665514X555 V 48.1
29 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD X564545454 L T 48.1
30 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5655655442 V SV SP 47.0
31 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6434556434 L 44.0

Match 17 - 900Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVVVV55VVV 50.8
2 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V5V5VVV5V 50.6
3 Jones Colin Central QLD 5V5VVV5V5V V 50.6
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVVV55 50.6
5 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV4VV5V5 U J 49.7
6 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV5VVV4 49.7
7 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VVVVVV455 L 49.6
8 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V54V55VV V 49.5
9 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V545VVV55V V 49.5
10 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5V5VV545V 49.5
11 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 55VV5V5V4V 49.5
12 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5555VVV54V V 49.4
13 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVV545 U J 49.4
14 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV5VV5545 49.4
15 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5V45555V5V 49.3
16 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5555V4V U J 49.3
17 Corbett James Benalla VIC 55V5545VV5 49.3
18 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV54555555 V 49.2
19 Thompson Don Natives 455555V555 V SP 49.1
20 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455VV54VVV 48.5
21 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V45V4V5VV V SV 48.5
22 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV5VV554V4 V 48.5
23 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V5V4VVV54 V 48.5
24 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 55V5V54V4V 48.4
25 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445VVV55V5 48.4
26 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD VV445V5V55 48.4
27 Thornhill Tina Central QLD VVV55V4545 L 48.4
28 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55V55V3V55 PP 48.3
29 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 55V545VV45 U 48.3
30 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V54554555V V 48.2
31 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4VV5VV4V 47.6
32 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD VV54V5VV3V 47.6
33 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 555VV4V35V V 47.4
34 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5VV54544V5 V 47.3
35 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5545VV445 47.3
36 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V5554VV535 V 47.3
37 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V44V554 47.3
38 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5555V435V5 47.2
39 Edser George Central QLD 55VV445554 V 47.2
40 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 555VV44554 47.2
41 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 54355V5555 47.1
42 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V455454VV 46.3
43 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 54V45V553V V 46.3
44 Spence James Natives QLD 453V5545V5 46.2
45 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V5V4444555 V 46.2
46 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V344VV5V54 45.4
47 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V45VV44454 45.3
48 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 55V435445V U J 45.2
49 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5454543 V 45.2
50 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV3524V5 U J 44.4
51 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VV54V33V44 L 43.4
52 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534V544553 V 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 5V5VVVV45V 49.6
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD VV455V55V4 U J 48.4
3 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 555V554VV4 V 48.3
4 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V54554V55 48.2
5 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5545555545 V 48.0
6 Doyle Andre Petone NZ VV5VV44V45 47.5
7 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV555V44V 47.4
8 Caske John Natives QLD 5V43V555V5 V 47.3
9 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 544V5544V5 V SV 46.2
10 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5552545555 L 46.0
11 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V554544544 V 45.1
12 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 4545545544 U 45.0
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55543V4524 V SV 42.1
14 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V53255543 40.1
15 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC VV3440543V V SV L 38.3
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 54V5403444 38.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Spence Theodore Natives QLD 5V55V44VV4 U 47.4
2 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD V535V5V545 L U 47.3
3 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V454354V 45.3
4 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 354VV54545 45.2
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5532345442 V 37.0
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X66X6X6X66 60.4
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XX6XX656X6 L 59.5
3 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666666X56X 59.2
4 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 56665XXXXX 58.5
5 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW X66X6XXX55 58.5
6 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6X5X65X666 58.3
7 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD X66665665X 58.2
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 5X6666X466 V 57.2
9 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 5X5X6X5X55 V 55.4
10 Koch Joe Monto QLD 455656XX66 V 55.2
11 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 656664466X 55.1
12 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6X65646556 V SV 55.1
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 644X55XXX5 V 53.4
14 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X5455X55X6 53.3
15 Simons John Broken Hill NSW XX65536X63 V 52.3
16 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 65545555X6 V SV 52.1
17 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6564655555 L 52.0
18 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 654654555X V L 51.1
19 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 2654555666 50.0
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6555445652 V 47.0
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD X55466666X 56.2
2 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6666555665 V SV 56.0
3 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 6455545X6X V L 52.2
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 4655665654 52.0
5 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X666326555 V 50.1
20 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 465X6X4424 47.2
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 6X6X666X66 60.3
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XX6XX5 59.6
3 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X6XXX6X5 59.6
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66566XXXXX V 59.5
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X66X6665X 59.3
6 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6X6XX65666 59.3
7 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X666XX566 59.3
8 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 56X66XX65X 58.4
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X656X65X V SV 58.3
10 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD X65X5666X6 58.3
11 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X666565666 58.1
12 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6555X6XX 57.4
13 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5X6X56XX56 L 57.4
14 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X6665X5X65 57.3
15 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ XXX6665655 57.3
16 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD XXXXXX554X V 56.7
17 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX6X45X5X 56.5
18 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 55XX5XXX56 PP 56.5
19 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5X5565X6 56.3
20 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD XXX5656556 56.3
21 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 55665656X6 V SV 56.1
22 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 656X6545XX V SV 55.3
23 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 55566X565X V 55.2
24 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6664566556 V 55.0
25 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6556655565 V 54.0
26 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6456655655 53.0
27 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 36X6565555 52.1
28 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 45645X555X 51.2
29 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD 3455546555 L 47.0
30 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 4654443355 V SV 43.0
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 66X6X6666X V 60.3
2 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 666XX566XX 59.4
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X56X65XX6 58.4
4 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X656X656X6 V SV 58.3
5 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 665X66X665 58.2
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555XXXXX6 V 57.5
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X564X66X6X V 57.4
8 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 65655X6X6X V 57.3
9 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 656X6566X5 57.2
10 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 65566556XX 56.2
11 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X5X66556 56.2
12 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6656655566 56.0
13 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 46X56X6X55 V 55.3
14 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X656555X5 55.2
15 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6566655565 55.0
16 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6445XX6X5 54.4
17 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6X65644X65 54.2
18 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ 55XX555665 V 54.2
19 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 5X545655X6 L 53.2
20 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 64655X6545 L T 52.1
21 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6665534656 52.0
22 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 555XX65346 51.2
23 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 5X4X565545 51.2
24 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 5556555555 51.0
25 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 5655565X43 V 50.1
26 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 5436565655 L 50.0
27 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 544545646X 49.1
28 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 5566665540 48.0
29 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5652455465 V SV SP 47.0
30 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 4553X54545 U 46.1
31 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6625443232 L 37.0

Match 16 - 800Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
3 Pratt Josh Natives QLD V55VVVVVVV U J 50.8
4 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVVV55VVV 50.8
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
6 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
7 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD VV5VVVVVV5 V 50.8
8 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V555VVVVVV PP 50.7
9 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5V5VVVVV5V 50.7
10 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVV55V U J 50.7
11 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 555VV5VVVV 50.6
12 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555VVVV U J 50.6
13 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV5555VVV V 50.6
14 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5VV55VV5VV V 50.6
15 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV55V5V 50.6
16 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 55VVVVV55V 50.6
17 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVV5V55VV5 V SV 50.6
18 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VVVV555VV5 V 50.6
19 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VV55555VVV 50.5
20 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 555VV5VVV5 V 50.5
20 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5VVV5 50.5
22 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55VV5V5 U J 50.5
23 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V5VV55V5 V 50.5
24 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V55V5 50.5
25 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5VVV55VV55 50.5
26 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV555V5V V 50.4
27 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 55V5VV555V 50.4
28 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V55V55VV5 V 50.4
29 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VV55V555V5 V 50.4
30 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55V55VVV55 V 50.4
31 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V5VV55V555 L 50.4
32 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5555 V 50.4
33 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55V55V55V5 L 50.3
34 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD VVV5VVV45V U 49.7
35 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V4VV55VVV 49.6
36 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V5VVV54VV 49.6
37 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VV4V5VV5V5 49.6
38 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55VVV4 49.6
39 Thompson Don Natives 455VVV5VV5 V SP 49.5
40 Jones Colin Central QLD VVV55VV455 V 49.5
41 Spence James Natives QLD V55545V5VV 49.4
42 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5555V4V5VV V 49.4
43 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 555V4VV55V 49.4
44 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V54VV5V55 L 49.4
45 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 455VVV5555 V 49.3
46 Edser George Central QLD 44VVV5V5VV V 48.6
47 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55V5VV4VV4 48.5
48 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 545V45VV5V V 48.4
49 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD V5545554VV 48.3
50 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54555454 U J 47.1
51 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD VV4454V455 46.3
52 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V454550V5 43.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD V5VV5VVVVV 50.8
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V55VVV5VVV U 50.7
3 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVV5V 50.7
4 Doyle Andre Petone NZ V55VV5VVV5 50.6
5 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 555V5VVV55 50.4
6 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 55VVV5V555 U J 50.4
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV54VV5V5 L 49.6
8 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V55VV4V5V V 49.5
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55555554VV V SV 49.2
10 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 4VV4V5VV55 V 48.5
11 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV4V5V5 48.4
12 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V5V55454V5 V SV 48.3
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V4V4V54545 46.3
14 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5VV04V45V5 V 43.4
15 Caske John Natives QLD 3555443344 V 40.0
16 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5455555050 V SV L 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V5VVV555V V 50.5
2 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD VV4VVV5V55 49.6
3 Spence Theodore Natives QLD 554VV5555V U 49.3
4 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 5VVVV454VV L U 48.6
5 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VV5V44V5 48.4
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X6XX66XXXX 60.7
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 666X66XXXX 60.5
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 666XX666X6 60.3
4 Koch Joe Monto QLD 66666666XX V 60.2
6 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6X66XX6656 L 59.3
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 5666X6666X V 59.2
8 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665X6XXX5X 58.5
9 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6XXXX65X65 58.5
10 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW X6X66XXX55 58.5
11 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 66XX5665XX V 58.4
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 66XXX5566X 58.4
13 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC X655XX6X66 V SV 58.4
14 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6XXX6XX555 V L 57.5
15 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X566566665 V 57.1
16 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X655666655 V 56.1
17 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 655X5X56X5 55.3
18 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X5655566X5 L 55.2
19 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X455565X6X 54.3
20 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 66545X65X5 V SV 54.2
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X53X55X565 V 52.3
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 466XX6X666 58.3
2 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 665556666X V SV 57.1
3 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6566656566 V 57.0
4 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW X45666X566 V L 56.2
5 Blair Wayne Natives QLD X66656X66X 59.3
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6566556656 56.0
F Open - FO
1 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6XXXXXXX 60.8
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXXXX66XX6 V 60.7
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD XXXX6XXX66 V SV 60.7
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X6XX66X6X V SV 60.5
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6XX6X666X 60.5
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X6X666XXX6 V 60.5
7 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 666XX66X6X V 60.4
8 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X66X66X6 60.3
9 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6X6X6666X6 60.3
10 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD X5XXXXXX6X 59.8
11 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX56X6XXXX 59.7
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5X6XXX6X6X 59.6
13 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XXX6XXX656 59.6
14 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD XXX666XXX5 59.6
15 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD 66XXX65X6X L 59.5
16 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 6X5666XXX6 59.4
17 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X5666X666X 59.3
18 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 566XX66X66 V 59.3
19 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 6666XX5X66 59.3
20 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW XX6XX65X5X PP 58.6
21 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X66565XXXX L 58.5
22 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6655XXXX6X 58.5
23 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65X6XXX65X 58.5
24 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 656X56X6XX 58.4
25 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 666X6X5XX5 58.4
26 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 65XXXX6665 58.4
27 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 656556X6XX 57.3
28 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 666X555X5X V 56.3
29 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X56565655X V SV 55.2
30 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X5X6655000 V SV 39.2
F/TR - A
1 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 6X6XXXXX66 L 60.6
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X666XXX666 V 60.4
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX6X666 V 60.4
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX6XXXXX5X 59.8
5 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6X6X5X6X 59.5
6 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X66XXX5X66 V 59.5
7 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX6656X6 59.3
8 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 6X6666665X V 59.2
9 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ 66656XX666 V 59.2
10 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 65XXX665XX U 58.5
11 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XX56X65X6X 58.5
12 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XXX6655X 58.5
13 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD XXX56665X6 L T 58.4
14 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X6X6X6X556 58.4
15 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 656656X6X6 58.2
16 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6X66656X65 V 58.2
17 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6XXXX55566 57.4
18 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X56X666556 V SV 57.2
19 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 66556566X6 57.1
20 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66666565X5 L 57.1
21 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6665656665 57.0
22 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD XXXX55X565 56.5
23 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 55X656X5XX L 56.4
24 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 55656X566X 56.2
25 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 655655X5X6 V 55.2
26 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 4655656666 V SV SP 55.0
27 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 6655556665 55.0
28 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 6X65555XX4 54.3
29 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55665555XX 54.2
30 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 660X655665 51.1
31 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 46X6X05655 49.2

Match 15 - Aggregate - Queens Day One Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 200.32
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.28
3 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 200.24
4 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.32
5 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 199.30
6 Corbett James Benalla VIC 199.27
7 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 199.25
8 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 199.24
9 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 199.21
10 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 199.20
11 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 199.19
12 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 198.30
13 Edser George Central QLD V 198.27
14 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.26
15 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 198.25
16 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 198.23
17 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 198.23
18 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 198.23
19 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 198.19
20 Thompson Don Natives V SP 198.18
21 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 197.27
22 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 197.24
23 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 197.24
24 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 197.23
25 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 197.23
26 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 197.23
27 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 197.22
28 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 197.21
29 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.19
30 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 197.19
31 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 197.17
32 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 197.17
33 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 196.24
34 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 196.24
35 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 196.23
36 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 196.18
37 Jones Colin Central QLD V 195.19
38 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 195.18
39 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 195.18
40 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V 194.19
41 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 194.18
42 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 194.18
43 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 194.17
44 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 194.14
45 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.10
46 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 193.9
47 Spence James Natives QLD 193.7
48 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 192.20
49 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.15
50 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 190.15
51 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 189.14
52 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 198.23
2 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 197.23
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 197.18
4 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.15
5 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 196.25
6 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 196.13
7 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.16
8 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 194.14
9 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 192.13
10 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 191.20
11 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 190.14
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 189.10
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 187.7
14 Caske John Natives QLD V 185.8
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 181.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD L U 199.21
2 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD 191.8
3 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 185.11
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 185.6
5 Spence Theodore Natives QLD U 182.13
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 238.19
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 237.22
3 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 237.17
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 237.16
5 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 236.18
6 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 236.18
7 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 236.12
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 234.21
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 234.20
10 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 234.12
11 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 233.21
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 233.18
13 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 233.17
14 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 231.15
16 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 227.15
17 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 227.9
18 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 226.12
19 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 223.12
20 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 223.8
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 210.10
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 232.13
2 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 225.9
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 223.6
4 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 221.8
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 220.10
15 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 228.12
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 240.24
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 239.27
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 239.22
4 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 238.24
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 238.24
6 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 238.22
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 238.19
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 238.17
9 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 237.23
10 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 237.23
11 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 237.23
12 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 237.21
13 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 237.17
14 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 237.17
15 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 237.13
16 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD L 236.26
17 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 236.20
18 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 236.17
19 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 236.14
20 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 235.23
21 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 235.18
22 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 235.12
23 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 234.14
24 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 234.14
25 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 233.17
26 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 233.15
27 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 232.18
28 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 229.17
29 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 228.11
30 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 198.5
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 239.20
2 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 236.20
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 236.18
4 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 235.14
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 234.15
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 233.14
7 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 233.13
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 231.22
9 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 229.12
10 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 228.15
11 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 228.14
12 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 228.11
13 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 228.8
14 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 227.20
15 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 227.14
16 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 227.9
17 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 226.12
18 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ V 226.9
19 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 225.15
20 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 225.13
21 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 225.8
22 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 223.10
23 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 223.7
24 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L T 222.13
25 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U 221.14
26 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 221.9
27 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 219.10
28 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 218.10
29 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 217.9
30 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD L 215.12
31 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 198.5

Match 14 - 2nd 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
2 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VV55VVVVVV 50.8
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVVVV U J 50.8
4 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VVVV 50.8
6 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVVV55VVV V 50.8
7 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
8 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V55V5VVVVV 50.7
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55VVVV 50.7
10 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 5VVV5VV5VV 50.7
11 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVVVV5V5V 50.7
12 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VV5VVVV55V 50.7
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVV5V55V 50.7
14 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VV5V U J 50.6
15 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5V5V555VVV 50.5
16 Thompson Don Natives 5555VVVV5V V SP 50.5
17 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 555V5VVVV5 V 50.5
18 Edser George Central QLD 55V5VV5VV5 V 50.5
19 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VVVV555V55 L 50.5
20 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V5V5VV55 V 50.4
21 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5V555 50.4
22 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V5V55V5 50.3
23 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVV4 49.9
24 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD VVVV4VV5VV 49.8
25 Pratt Josh Natives QLD V5VVVV54VV U J 49.7
26 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVV4VVVV55 V 49.7
27 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V555VV4VVV 49.6
28 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VVV54VV55V 49.6
29 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD V545VVVVV5 49.6
30 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5VVVV45VV5 V 49.6
31 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5VV5V54V55 V 49.4
32 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V545V5V 49.3
33 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD VVV5555455 V 49.3
34 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V555455V5 L 49.2
35 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5V5V555545 49.2
36 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD V55V4VV45V U 48.5
37 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 45VV5VVV45 V 48.5
38 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VV45V5VV4 PP 48.5
39 Thornhill Tina Central QLD VV454555VV L 48.4
40 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V5545V U J 48.3
41 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV54455 V 48.2
42 Spence James Natives QLD 5545555545 48.0
43 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VV5V44V4V 47.5
44 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 55V4VVV4V4 V 47.5
45 Jones Colin Central QLD V4V545V54V V 47.4
46 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V54V4V4V5 V SV 47.4
47 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V55VVV4544 V 47.4
48 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554445V55V V 47.2
49 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 4554455V55 V 47.1
50 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554454V555 U J 47.1
51 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V4VV4445 V 46.3
52 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45444555VV 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW VVVVV5V5VV 50.8
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVVV5555 L 50.4
3 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV5V455V5 49.5
4 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV554V555V 49.4
5 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 5VV555455V 49.3
6 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45VV555 49.3
7 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVV54VVV54 U 48.6
8 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5454V555VV V SV 48.3
9 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 55V4554555 V 48.1
10 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V5V5545445 V 47.2
11 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 55V5454544 V SV L 46.1
12 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5554555444 V SV 46.0
13 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V4544V45V4 V 45.3
14 Caske John Natives QLD 4454V4444V V 43.2
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 44445V5444 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 5VVVV55555 L U 50.4
2 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD V555555555 50.1
3 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD V4V54555VV 48.4
4 Spence Theodore Natives QLD V555V454V4 U 47.3
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 55V5545544 V 47.1
F Standard - A
1 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 66XXXX66X6 V SV 60.5
2 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6666X666XX 60.3
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 665X6XX6X6 V 59.4
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6X6X65XX66 L 59.4
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW XXX65X6666 V 59.4
6 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 66X6666XX5 59.3
7 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6X6X665666 59.2
8 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6XX5X5XX66 58.5
9 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 56X6XX6566 58.3
10 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD X55XXXX6X5 57.6
11 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 5X6XX556XX 57.5
12 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6X5X5XX6X5 V SV 57.5
13 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X65656X56X V 57.3
14 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD X55666X5X6 57.3
15 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW X6565X5666 L 57.2
16 Koch Joe Monto QLD X5666X6664 V 57.2
17 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 6665556XX5 56.2
18 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6XXX65X455 V 55.4
20 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 546555565X V L 52.1
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5X46535564 V 49.1
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD XX5656666X 58.3
2 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 556656X646 V L 55.1
3 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6X55X5X555 V SV 54.3
4 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X55545666X V 54.2
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 64666X5545 53.1
19 Blair Wayne Natives QLD X65655556X 55.2
F Open - FO
1 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD 6X6XXXXXXX L 60.8
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD XXX6XXXXX6 V 60.8
3 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 66X6XXXXXX 60.7
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XXX6XX6XX6 60.7
5 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXXX6XXX66 60.7
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X666XXXXX V SV 60.6
7 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 666XX66XXX 60.5
8 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XX666XX 60.4
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X6X6666X V SV 60.3
10 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD X6X5XXX6XX V 59.7
11 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5XX6XXX6 59.6
12 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XX6X65X6X6 59.5
13 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 66XX656X6X 59.4
14 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XX6666665X V 59.3
15 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65X6X66X66 59.3
16 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ X65XX66666 59.3
17 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X6XX666656 V 59.3
18 van Wyk Albert Rosedale X56X666666 59.2
19 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X6XX65566X 58.4
20 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 6XX65XX665 58.4
21 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X6X665X566 PP 58.3
22 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 66656X6XX5 58.3
23 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6666X5X566 58.2
24 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X65X65 58.2
25 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 6X56XX6X55 57.4
26 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX5566656X V SV 57.3
27 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65X6X6556 57.3
28 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 65XX666664 V 57.2
29 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66465X665X L 56.2
30 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X6XX5645X5 V SV 55.4
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 666X6X66X6 V 60.3
2 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX6656XX 59.4
3 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 66X6X65XX6 59.4
4 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD XX656X6X66 59.4
5 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X5X6X666 59.3
6 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 66666X6XX5 59.3
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 666X6X6656 V 59.2
8 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD X666656666 59.1
9 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XX65XXX65X 58.6
10 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 5XXXX56XX6 58.6
11 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC XX6XX6556X V 58.5
12 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 666655XXXX 58.4
13 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 66XX5XX656 58.4
14 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 656X56666X 58.2
15 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 666X565X66 58.2
16 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XXX655X6X V 57.5
17 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD X5X6XX5X56 V 57.5
18 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 656X6565XX L 57.3
19 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 66666X555X V SV SP 57.2
20 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5665X656X6 57.2
21 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 655666656X 57.1
22 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6656X55666 57.1
23 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ 6666655665 V 57.0
24 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X566X5X4X L 56.4
25 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD XX6XX55466 56.4
26 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66655XXX55 V SV 56.3
27 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 66656X5X55 L 56.2
28 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 64X56X5556 L T 54.2
29 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X664466565 V 54.1
30 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6556565556 54.0
31 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD X554554435 U 46.1

Match 13 - 600Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
2 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VVVV5VVVV PP 50.8
3 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5VVVV 50.8
4 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVVVVV5V5V V SV 50.8
5 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVVVV U J 50.7
6 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VV5V5VVVV L 50.7
7 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VV5VV55 50.6
8 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V5V5V555VV 50.5
9 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 5V55VV5VV5 50.5
10 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV555 50.5
11 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VV55V55V55 50.4
12 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5V5V5VV555 50.4
13 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 555V555V5V V 50.3
14 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV55V55555 V 50.3
15 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim VVV5555555 V 50.3
16 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V4VVVVV5VV 49.8
17 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC V4V5VV5VVV 49.7
18 Edser George Central QLD V5VV4VVV5V V 49.7
19 Jones Colin Central QLD V4VV5VV5V5 V 49.6
20 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V5V5VV545V 49.5
21 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5V4V5VV5V5 49.5
22 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVV455V5V5 U J 49.5
23 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5V55VVV4 V 49.5
24 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV545V5V5 49.4
25 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 5V45V5VV55 U 49.4
26 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VVV5555V4 49.4
27 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 554V55V5V5 V 49.3
28 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555VV55V45 V 49.3
29 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VV5555554 V 49.2
30 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVVVV44VVV 48.8
31 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD VV4V4V5VVV V 48.7
32 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV544 48.6
33 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV454VV55V U J 48.5
34 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD V5V5V54V4V 48.5
35 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV54V45V5 48.5
36 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4VVVVV5455 48.5
37 Toh Keith Werribee VIC VVV5V54V45 48.5
38 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V454VV5 48.4
39 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VV44V55V5 V 48.4
40 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD VV5545V4V5 48.4
41 Thompson Don Natives 55V45V545V V SP 48.3
42 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54554V5V5 V 48.3
43 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV555454V5 V 48.3
44 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VV55545 U J 48.3
45 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5VV44 U J 48.3
46 Spence James Natives QLD 55V455554V 48.2
47 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD VV44V54VV5 V 47.5
48 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5V44VV5V54 L 47.4
49 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V5VV545544 47.3
50 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 54V5V55454 V 47.2
51 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V5444V5554 L 46.2
52 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5543355555 V 45.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 555VVVVV45 49.5
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V554V55V5V V SV L 49.4
3 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV45V555V 49.4
4 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 55V555V45V U 49.3
5 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55VV4555V5 V 49.3
6 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V4VV5555 L 49.3
7 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD VVVV54VV4V V 48.7
8 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 5V544VV55V 48.4
9 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5555V5VV44 V 48.3
10 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 5545555554 48.0
11 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555V54V4V 47.3
12 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 4555544V55 V SV 47.1
13 Caske John Natives QLD 55454V5544 V 46.1
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5555454454 46.0
15 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55V4544544 V SV 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD V5V5VVV5V5 L U 50.6
2 Spence Theodore Natives QLD 4553VV455V U 46.3
3 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD 4455V44V55 46.2
4 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 3V5554V454 45.2
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 544454543V V 43.1
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X66XXX6XXX 60.7
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD X6X66X66XX 60.5
3 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6X66XX6XX6 60.5
4 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6666XXX5X6 59.4
5 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6666X66656 V 59.1
6 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX565XXX6X 58.6
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6XXXX56XX5 V 58.6
8 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 66XXXX6655 V SV 58.4
9 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6666XX655X 58.3
10 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6566X6665X L 58.2
11 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 65X66566X6 V 58.2
12 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 46XX566X6X V SV 57.4
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X5X566566X V 57.3
15 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5X6XX5X655 V L 56.4
16 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6X566X4X56 56.3
17 Koch Joe Monto QLD 6X6X64X456 V 55.3
18 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 5X66555556 54.1
19 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X56555564X V 53.2
20 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6664455565 52.0
21 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 45X5655555 L 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 66XXXX556X 58.5
2 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6656455X6 V 55.2
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 665X655555 54.1
4 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5X56665645 V SV 54.1
5 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 4555665656 V L 53.0
14 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 55656666X6 57.1
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XXXXXXX 60.8
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6XXX666XX V SV 60.6
3 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X666X66XXX V 60.5
4 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6XXX6666XX 60.5
5 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X6666XX6X V 60.4
6 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XX66XX6 60.4
7 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6XXXX66666 V 60.4
8 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 666X6X666X 60.3
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X666X66X6 V SV 60.3
10 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6XX66666X6 60.3
11 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X6666XX66 V SV 60.3
12 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 56XXXXXXX6 L 59.7
13 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD XXXX65XXX6 59.7
14 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5XXXX6X66X 59.6
15 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 6XX66XXXX5 59.6
16 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6665X6XXXX 59.5
17 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X6X6666X5X 59.4
18 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666XXX56X6 59.4
19 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X66X6XX56 59.4
20 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 66X6665666 59.1
21 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X66XX55XX6 V 58.5
22 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XX656XXX65 58.5
23 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X5665666X 58.2
24 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6566X66X65 V 58.2
25 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X6XX565X5X 57.5
26 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD 6655656XX6 L 57.2
27 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 55656X66X6 57.2
28 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 6666XX5555 56.2
29 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6XX5655466 PP 55.2
30 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6444556456 V SV 49.0
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6XX66X6X6X 60.5
2 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XXX65X6X 59.6
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 56X666X66X 59.3
4 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 65666X666X V 59.2
5 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X56XX6XX56 L 58.5
6 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ X5666X6XX5 58.4
7 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 666X65X656 58.2
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X666X65656 58.2
9 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XXXX565XX V 57.6
10 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 56XXX5XX5X U 57.6
11 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX5466XXX 57.5
12 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X56X566X5X V 57.4
13 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 665XXX55X6 57.4
14 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ X5X65656X6 V 57.3
15 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66565X665X 57.2
16 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 6X565X6556 56.2
17 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 6665X56646 L 56.1
18 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5566666556 V SV 56.0
19 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD X655565X65 V 55.2
20 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 666XX55555 V 55.2
21 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6544656X 54.2
22 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC X65555X556 V 54.2
23 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 565XX65555 54.2
24 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 644X5XX565 L 53.3
25 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 445X665X56 53.2
26 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 44X5665656 L T 53.1
27 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 5444X6656X 52.2
28 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X50X656X5X 51.4
29 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 4X6X654545 51.2
30 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 655XX44455 V SV SP 50.2
31 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55X45X5554 50.2

Match 12 - 500Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5VVVV5VVV 50.8
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VV5VV 50.8
5 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC VVVVV5V5VV 50.8
6 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo V5VVVVVVV5 50.8
7 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
8 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V55V5VVVVV V 50.7
9 Pratt Josh Natives QLD V55VV5VVVV U J 50.7
10 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVV5VV5VV V 50.7
11 Thompson Don Natives V5V5VVVV5V V SP 50.7
12 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV555V 50.7
13 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VV5VVVVV5 50.7
14 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5VVVV5VV5 50.7
15 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVV5VVV5V5 50.7
16 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V55VVV U J 50.6
17 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5VV55V5VV 50.6
18 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 55V5VVV55V 50.5
19 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V555VV5 U J 50.5
20 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55VV55V55V V 50.4
21 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55VVV5 50.4
22 Jones Colin Central QLD 555V555V5V V 50.3
23 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5V5555V55V L 50.3
24 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555V5VV55 V 50.3
25 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5V5V55V555 50.3
26 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555555V55 50.1
27 Edser George Central QLD 5VV4VVVVVV V 49.8
28 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5VVVVVVVV4 49.8
29 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV5VVVVVV4 V 49.8
30 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VVV45VVVV L 49.7
31 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VVVVV5V45V V 49.7
32 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V55V4V U J 49.6
33 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV54VV5V5 49.6
34 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5VVVVV45V5 V 49.6
35 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V5VV5VV5V4 49.6
36 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V5VVVVV554 49.6
37 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5554VVVV U J 49.5
38 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V455VVV5V V 49.5
39 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55V55VVV4V V SV 49.5
40 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 54VVVV5555 V 49.4
41 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55545VVV55 PP 49.3
42 Spence James Natives QLD V5VV555455 49.3
43 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 5555V554V5 49.2
44 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV445VV 48.6
45 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5VVVV4V 48.6
46 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V544V55 V 48.4
47 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V44555V5V5 V 48.3
48 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 55544V5555 L 48.1
49 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5V445VV4V5 V 47.4
50 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD VV4V555445 U 47.3
51 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4454455555 V 46.0
52 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 554V545444 V 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV5VVVVV5 50.7
2 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 555VVV5VVV V 50.6
3 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW VVVVV5V555 50.6
4 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V555V5 50.5
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 55VV555V5V V SV L 50.4
6 Caske John Natives QLD 5V5VV55555 V 50.3
7 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 55V4VVVVVV U 49.7
8 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVV554VVV V 49.6
9 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV4V5 49.5
10 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW VV55554V55 49.3
11 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5V45555V55 V SV 49.2
12 Doyle Andre Petone NZ V4VV5V5VV4 48.6
13 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55V4V455V L 48.4
14 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V555VV445V V SV 48.4
15 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 454V554VV5 V 47.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 5V5V54VVVV L U 49.6
2 Spence Theodore Natives QLD 55V4V5VVV4 U 48.5
3 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD 555V44V555 48.2
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 55445V445V V 46.2
5 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 55555V154V 45.2
F Standard - A
1 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD XX66X6XXXX V SV 60.7
2 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 66XXX6XXX6 60.6
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6XXX6XX6X6 60.6
4 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6XXX6X6X66 V 60.5
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X6X6XXX666 L 60.5
6 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666666XXX6 60.3
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XX6XX6XXX5 V 59.7
8 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X6XX566XXX 59.6
9 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD XXXX66X65X 59.6
10 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6XX66665XX 59.4
11 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 666566X6XX L 59.3
12 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6X5666666X V 59.2
13 Birch Peter North Arm QLD XXXX6XXX64 58.7
14 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 66556X6XXX V L 58.4
16 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 666665X5XX 58.3
17 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC X45XXX65X6 V SV 56.5
18 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5X66X56556 V 56.2
19 Koch Joe Monto QLD 6556X66655 V 56.1
20 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6X56566655 56.1
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 56X544X655 V 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6665X6XXX5 V 58.4
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 66XX5656X6 58.3
3 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 55X55X6X6X V SV 56.4
4 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 6X65655566 56.1
5 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 4465666X6X V L 55.2
15 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 6556X66XXX 58.4
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD XXX6XXXX6X 60.8
2 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 66XX6XXXXX 60.7
3 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX6XX66XXX 60.7
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXXXXX6X66 V 60.7
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X66XX6XX6X 60.6
6 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ X6XX66XXX6 60.6
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX6X6XXX66 V SV 60.6
8 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66XX66XXX6 L 60.5
9 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD XX66X6X6X6 60.5
10 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X666XX66X V 60.4
11 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXX6666X 60.4
12 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X6X66X6X6 60.4
13 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX6X6X666 60.4
14 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X6X66X 60.3
15 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD X6X666X666 60.3
16 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ X66666666X 60.2
17 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD XXX5XX6XXX L 59.8
18 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X566XXXXX 59.6
19 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X6XX6XX5 59.6
20 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X65X66X6X V SV 59.4
21 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66656XXXX6 59.4
22 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 666666X65X 59.2
23 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X566666X66 59.2
24 Mace Ernie Central QLD 665X6X6XX5 V SV 58.4
25 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6X6X66X556 V 58.3
26 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX6556X6X5 V 57.4
27 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X555X666X6 PP 57.3
28 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 65X5X665X6 V 57.3
29 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66X5465X6X 56.3
30 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6666455566 V SV 55.0
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW XXX66XXX6X V 60.7
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6XX6X66XX 60.6
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6X6XX6X66 V 60.5
4 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 66X6XX66X6 60.4
5 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X666XX66 60.4
6 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XX66666666 60.2
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X6X6X6XX5X 59.6
8 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 666XXXX65X V 59.5
9 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6665X66XXX 59.4
10 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X6X656X666 V SV 59.3
11 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 56X6X6XX65 58.4
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X65XX65 V 58.4
13 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 6X6X6X6556 V 58.3
14 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6X565666 58.2
15 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 6566666XX5 U 58.2
16 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 46XX665XX6 57.4
17 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 6X6X6X5X55 L T 57.4
18 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 5X556666XX L 57.3
19 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ X656X6655X 57.3
20 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata X566X65X56 57.3
21 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X55666X65 57.2
22 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X6X5566665 57.2
23 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X665566566 57.1
24 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 6XX665X45X 56.4
25 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X565X5X5 56.4
26 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 56XX56X555 V 55.3
27 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD X566555X65 55.2
28 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ X56665X564 V 55.2
29 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 446X665X65 L 54.2
30 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66446656X5 L 54.1
31 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 4044545645 V SV SP 41.0

Match 11 - 300Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VVVV5VVVVV V 50.9
2 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
3 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC V55VVVVVVV 50.8
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VV5VVVV 50.8
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
6 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5VVVVVV5V 50.8
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVV5 50.8
8 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VV5VVVVVV5 50.8
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVVV5VVVV5 V 50.8
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVVVV U J 50.7
11 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V5V55VVVVV V 50.7
12 Edser George Central QLD V5V5VV5VVV V 50.7
13 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVV5VV5V5V V SV 50.7
14 Thornhill Tina Central QLD VVVVVV555V L 50.7
15 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VV5VVVVV5 50.7
16 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VV55VVVV 50.6
17 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 555VVVV5VV U 50.6
18 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55VV5VV5VV 50.6
19 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VV5VV 50.6
20 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V555VV U J 50.6
21 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V5VV5VV5V PP 50.6
21 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5V5VV5VV5V 50.6
23 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55VVVV5V5V L 50.6
24 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5VV5V5VVV5 V 50.6
25 Toh Keith Werribee VIC VV5V5VVV55 50.6
26 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5V55V5VV5V V 50.5
27 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5VVVV555V5 50.5
28 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V55V5VVV55 V 50.5
29 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5V555V5VV5 50.4
30 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 555VV55VV5 L 50.4
31 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V555V5V5V5 50.4
32 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V55V5 50.3
33 Thompson Don Natives 5V5555VV55 V SP 50.3
34 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VV5VVV5VV4 49.7
35 Jones Colin Central QLD V5V45V5VVV V 49.6
36 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V545VVVV5V 49.6
37 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD VV5V54VV5V V 49.6
38 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVV55V4VV5 V 49.6
39 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VV5VV4V5V5 V 49.6
40 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554V5VVV 49.5
41 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V545VVV5V 49.5
42 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVVV54V55 V 49.5
43 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VVVV55V545 U J 49.5
44 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5V54 U J 49.5
45 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD VV5554V5V5 49.4
46 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V55555 U J 49.2
47 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55554 V 49.1
48 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54V554VVV5 V 48.4
49 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo V45V555V54 48.3
50 Spence James Natives QLD 5V4555554V 48.2
51 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 445V5V5V45 V 47.3
52 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54355VV544 V 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVVV5VVVVV U 50.9
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5VVV55VV L 50.7
3 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 5VVVV5555V 50.5
4 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV55VV5 50.4
5 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 555VV555V5 V 50.3
6 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4V55VVVV 49.6
7 Setford Peter Werribee VIC VVVV555V45 V SV 49.5
8 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 55VVV55VV4 49.5
9 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V55VV545V V 49.4
10 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554V5V55 49.3
11 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 54VV4VV4VV V 47.6
12 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5VV4535VV5 V SV 47.4
13 Caske John Natives QLD 45V35545V5 V 46.2
14 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5V45354445 V SV L 44.1
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V4V434535 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 5V55VVV5V5 L U 50.5
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 55V55V4555 V 49.2
3 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 545V445VV5 47.3
4 Morgan Keith Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555V44VV4 47.3
5 Spence Theodore Natives QLD VV44444443 U 41.2
F Standard - A
1 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC X6X66X6XXX V SV 60.6
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 66X6XXXX6X 60.6
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X6XXX6XX66 60.6
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XX6X66X66X V 60.5
5 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW X666XXX6X6 60.5
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X66X6XX6X6 L 60.5
7 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6X66X66X6X V 60.4
8 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD XX66X666X6 60.4
9 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6666XXXX66 60.4
10 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD XXX6XXX6X5 V 59.7
11 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 666XXXXX5X V 59.6
12 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6XXXX65XX6 L 59.6
13 Birch Peter North Arm QLD X6656XX6XX 59.5
14 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XX65XX6X 59.5
15 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X66XX5XX66 V SV 59.5
16 Koch Joe Monto QLD XX66666X56 V 59.3
18 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 6X666X55X6 58.3
19 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 56666X5666 58.1
20 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 556656XXX6 V L 57.3
21 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX555XX56X V 56.5
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 66666XXXX6 60.4
2 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW X5X66X6X5X V L 58.5
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 665X665666 58.1
4 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6666656X56 V 58.1
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5XX5665656 V SV 56.2
17 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 666XXXX55X 58.5
F Open - FO
1 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD XXX6XXXXXX V 60.9
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XXX6XXXXXX 60.9
3 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6XXXXX6XXX 60.8
5 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD XXXX6XXX6X 60.8
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXXXX6 60.8
7 Cain Debbie Beaudesert QLD XXXXXXXX66 L 60.8
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD 666XXXXXXX V SV 60.7
9 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 6XXX6XX6XX 60.7
10 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XXXXX666XX 60.7
11 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XX6XXXX6 60.7
12 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XXX6XXXX66 V 60.7
13 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XXXXX666 60.6
14 van Wyk Albert Rosedale XX5XXX6XXX 59.8
15 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD XX5XXXX6X6 59.7
16 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX6XXXX5 59.7
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X5X66XXX6X V SV 59.6
18 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 656XXXX66X V 59.5
19 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XXXX5666X6 V SV 59.5
20 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X6X6566666 V 59.2
21 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6X6666X566 59.2
22 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XXXXXXXX5 58.8
23 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X5XX6XX6X5 V 58.6
24 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X65XX665X 58.4
25 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 6XXX6X5566 58.4
26 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6X665566X L 58.3
27 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6656X56X6 58.3
28 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6X6X666X55 PP 58.3
29 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X655XXX6X5 57.5
30 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 2036X64444 V SV 39.1
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6XXXX6X6XX 60.7
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6XXXX6X6XX V 60.7
3 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD X66XX666XX U 60.5
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX665XXXX V 59.7
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXXX6XX5X 59.7
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XXXXXX6566 V 59.6
7 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 665666XX66 59.2
8 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX565XXXX 58.6
9 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD X65XXXX6X5 L T 58.6
10 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6X6XXXX655 V 58.5
11 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 665X6X5X6X 58.4
12 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X66XXX5665 58.4
13 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6XX65X5666 58.3
14 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X665566X 58.2
15 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ 6566X5XXX5 V 57.4
16 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6655X5X6X6 57.3
17 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X55X6656X6 57.3
18 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X5X6X65656 57.3
19 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X666XX555 V 57.3
20 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66666X5X55 57.2
21 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX5X5XX55X 56.6
22 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6X66X5555X 56.3
23 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 65X6X65565 V 56.2
24 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 544X5X6X6X 54.4
25 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 4X6555665X L 54.2
26 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 5555565666 54.0
27 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 6555565664 L 53.0
28 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 255XXX56X5 V SV 52.4
29 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 55XX545555 51.2
30 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6556X54454 V SV SP 50.1
31 Lawrence Mim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 2445X545X6 L 47.2

Match 10 - Aggregate - Presidents Match

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 349.54
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 349.53
3 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 349.47
4 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 349.46
5 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 348.43
6 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 348.43
7 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 348.42
8 Thompson Don Natives V SP 348.37
9 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 347.46
10 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 347.42
11 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 347.40
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 347.38
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 346.48
14 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 346.35
15 Edser George Central QLD V 345.40
16 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 345.34
17 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 345.34
18 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 345.33
19 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 345.32
20 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 345.28
21 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 344.40
22 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 344.40
23 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 344.39
24 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 344.33
25 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 344.31
26 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 343.40
27 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 343.35
28 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 343.31
29 Jones Colin Central QLD V 342.32
30 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 342.25
31 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 341.32
32 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 339.31
33 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 338.29
34 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 336.29
35 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 336.23
36 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 336.19
37 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 331.20
38 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 308.19
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 344.35
2 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 343.34
3 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 341.34
4 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 337.26
5 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 333.32
6 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 332.28
7 Caske John Natives QLD V 324.13
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 320.20
9 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 319.18
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 319.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 332.22
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 417.37
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 415.34
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 414.38
4 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 407.34
5 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 407.30
6 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 407.27
7 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 407.19
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 406.29
9 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 406.26
10 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 403.30
11 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 403.20
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 395.19
13 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 391.18
14 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 388.12
15 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 386.21
F Standard - B
1 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 404.21
2 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 399.23
3 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 393.22
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 392.16
5 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 384.20
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 383.17
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 419.47
2 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 419.32
3 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 418.42
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 417.40
5 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 417.39
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 416.43
7 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 416.32
8 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 415.36
9 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 413.38
10 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 412.36
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 412.35
12 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 412.28
13 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 410.36
14 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 408.31
15 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 408.31
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 408.29
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 404.30
18 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 402.29
F/TR - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 415.29
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 411.43
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 410.26
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 408.26
5 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 407.26
6 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 405.31
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 405.24
8 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 404.25
9 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 404.21
10 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 403.23
11 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 403.22
12 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 401.30
13 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ V 401.24
14 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 400.23
15 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 400.19
16 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 399.20
17 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 398.23
18 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 397.20
19 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 396.29
20 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 395.19
21 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 393.19
22 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 392.25
23 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 392.16
24 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 388.20
25 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 385.16
26 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L T 385.8
27 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 382.12

Match 9 - Aggregate - Presidents Day Two aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 150.22
2 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.13
3 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 150.12
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 149.21
5 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 149.21
6 Corbett James Benalla VIC 149.19
7 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 149.19
8 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 149.17
9 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 149.15
10 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 149.14
11 Thompson Don Natives V SP 149.14
12 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 148.16
13 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 148.16
14 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 148.15
15 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 148.15
16 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 148.15
17 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 148.15
18 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 148.15
19 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 148.15
20 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.13
21 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 148.12
22 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 148.10
23 Edser George Central QLD V 147.14
24 Jones Colin Central QLD V 147.13
25 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 147.13
26 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 147.10
27 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 146.13
28 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 146.12
29 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.16
30 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 145.14
31 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 145.13
32 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 144.14
33 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 144.5
34 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 143.10
35 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.6
36 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 140.9
37 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 139.9
38 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 125.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 148.17
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 146.17
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 146.10
4 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.13
5 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.11
6 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 139.11
7 Caske John Natives QLD V 135.3
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 134.9
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 134.5
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 134.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 141.5
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 180.16
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 177.15
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 177.12
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 173.11
5 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 172.12
6 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 172.9
7 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 172.8
8 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 171.9
9 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 170.12
10 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 170.9
11 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 169.9
12 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 168.6
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 164.5
14 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 162.4
15 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 158.9
F Standard - B
1 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 169.7
2 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 167.9
3 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 166.8
4 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 166.7
5 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 162.8
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 151.2
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 180.20
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 180.16
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 179.21
4 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 179.19
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 179.18
6 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 179.11
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 178.17
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 178.10
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 177.15
10 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 177.10
11 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 176.18
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 175.11
13 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 174.15
14 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 174.12
15 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 174.12
16 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 173.10
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 172.10
18 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 167.9
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 177.11
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 176.15
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 175.14
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 174.12
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 173.8
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 173.5
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.10
8 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 172.10
9 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 172.10
10 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 172.9
11 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.12
12 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 168.9
13 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 168.9
14 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 168.5
15 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 167.9
16 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 167.8
17 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ V 167.8
18 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 166.8
19 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 166.4
20 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 165.7
21 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 163.4
22 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 163.4
23 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 162.6
24 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 160.11
25 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 158.5
26 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 158.5
27 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L T 157.2

Match 8 - 1000Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V5VVVVV5V 50.7
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVV5V5V5 50.7
3 Jones Colin Central QLD V5V5VV55VV V 50.6
4 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VVV5V55VV 50.6
5 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 55VV5V555V 50.4
6 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 55V55VV5V5 50.4
7 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V555V 50.3
8 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555VV5V555 V SV 50.3
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V54VVV5VV V 49.6
10 Toh Keith Werribee VIC V555VVVV4V 49.6
11 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V545V55VVV 49.5
12 Pratt Josh Natives QLD V5VV5V455V U J 49.5
13 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V45VV5V5 49.5
14 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVV545 U J 49.5
15 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55VV4555VV L 49.4
16 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 55V55V4V5V 49.4
17 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5V54555V V 49.3
18 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 55V5V5545V V 49.3
19 Thompson Don Natives V545V55V55 V SP 49.3
20 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5555V4555 PP 49.2
21 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5V4V545VV V 48.5
22 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54V455V U J 48.4
23 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV45V5554V V 48.4
24 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VV54V5V4 V 48.4
25 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V553555 V 48.3
26 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554V545V 48.2
27 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 555545V54V 48.2
28 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5555V5544V 48.2
29 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5V5V455455 V 48.2
30 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 55544555V5 48.1
31 Edser George Central QLD 55V555444V V 47.2
32 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V555545V44 V 47.2
33 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 545544VVV4 V 46.3
34 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55VV545335 45.2
35 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V544443V5V V 44.3
36 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V435543455 V 43.1
37 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 434V545454 U J 43.1
38 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0144V45V45 V 37.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VV5555V45 L 49.3
2 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV454V5VV 48.5
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5554V54VV5 48.3
4 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 5VV5V5V435 U 47.4
5 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V555V44 46.3
6 Caske John Natives QLD 55V3455554 V 46.1
7 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V555534V4 45.2
8 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 55V2254354 40.1
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 344V445524 V SV 40.1
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 3255V42353 V SV L 37.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5445554354 V 44.0
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD X66X66X6X6 60.4
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6XX5XXX6X6 59.6
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA XX65X5656X 57.4
4 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 565X566665 56.1
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 65556X6XX4 V 55.3
6 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X6XX666553 V SV 55.3
7 Koch Joe Monto QLD 6566X564X5 V 55.2
8 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 4456X5X666 V 54.2
9 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 66X4555X56 54.2
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X6555565X5 V 54.2
11 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 54X65X6565 V 54.2
12 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X655655645 V L 53.1
13 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5566656455 L 53.0
14 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 4555545X65 50.1
15 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4X66644544 V 49.1
F Standard - B
1 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 45X565X6X5 54.3
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 65X6464X65 54.2
3 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD X555X56554 52.2
4 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 5656544565 51.0
5 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 344XX6555X V L 50.3
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 3345546566 V SV 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXX66X6XXX V 60.7
2 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX6X6XXXX6 60.7
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X6XX6X6XX6 60.6
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX66X6XX66 V SV 60.5
5 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X6X6XX 60.4
6 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6X6X6XX666 60.4
7 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6666X666XX 60.3
8 van Wyk Albert Rosedale X666XXX5X6 59.5
9 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 665XX66X6X 59.4
10 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66566666X6 59.1
11 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X665X65XX V SV 58.4
12 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X656656XX6 PP 58.3
13 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD X5565XXXXX V 57.6
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XX6XXX556 V SV 57.5
15 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 6X65655X66 57.2
16 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 5X665X5X5X 56.4
17 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XX65655656 56.2
18 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 4X44X656X5 V 52.3
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC X6666XXXXX V 60.6
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X566X66XXX 59.5
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6666XXX54X 57.4
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5655XX65XX 56.4
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556666X565 V 56.1
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6X56665565 V 56.1
7 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 655X555XX6 55.3
8 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X55566655 55.1
9 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 6645566656 L 55.0
10 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 6666665644 55.0
11 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 655466X55X 54.2
12 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 656555XX55 54.2
13 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66455X6556 V 54.1
14 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ 65X5656456 V 54.1
15 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 656X555655 54.1
16 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5X6X54555 53.3
17 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 556X565654 53.1
18 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555X45556X 52.2
19 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 555X555556 52.1
20 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 55565555X5 V 52.1
21 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 5556X65454 51.1
22 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 5656555455 51.0
23 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 3555555656 V SV 50.0
24 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 4435665555 V 48.0
25 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5564434546 V SV 46.0
26 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6525544365 V SV SP 45.0
27 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 4553564355 L T 45.0

Match 7 - 900Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
2 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V55VV5VVVV 50.7
3 Pratt Josh Natives QLD VV5V55VVVV U J 50.7
4 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5V5VVVV5VV L 50.7
5 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5VVV5VVVV5 50.7
6 Thompson Don Natives 5V555VVVVV V SP 50.6
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V55V5VVV5V V 50.6
8 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V5VVVV55V 50.6
9 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V555V55VVV V 50.5
10 Edser George Central QLD 5VVVV5555V V 50.5
11 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5VV555VVV5 50.5
12 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VV5VV5 50.5
13 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V555VV5V5 50.4
14 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V55V5 U J 50.4
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55VV55VV55 V 50.4
16 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 55V5VV5V55 V 50.4
17 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V555V5 50.3
18 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 555V55VV55 50.3
19 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 55V55V5V55 V 50.3
20 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVV5V4VV5 V 49.6
21 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VVVVV55V4 49.6
22 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo V5V555V4VV 49.5
23 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5VVV55V U J 49.5
24 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V5V545VVV5 V 49.5
25 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VVVV455V5 V SV 49.5
26 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VVVV5V455 PP 49.5
27 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD V5V4V55V55 49.4
28 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V5V545 V 49.4
29 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555V54V 49.2
30 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V455555555 V 49.1
31 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV4VVVVV 48.7
32 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5VV554V U J 48.5
33 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V45VV554V5 V 48.4
34 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 55545V45VV 48.3
35 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45555V455V V 48.2
36 Jones Colin Central QLD 5V454555V5 V 48.2
37 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555545VV44 V 47.2
38 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4243V454 V 41.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVVV5555V 50.5
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V4V5VVV5VV U 49.7
3 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V5V4V 49.6
4 Doyle Andre Petone NZ VVV5V55545 49.4
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 555V55V554 V SV L 49.2
6 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4VVV454 47.5
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V45V5454V L 47.3
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V5VV455535 V SV 47.3
9 Caske John Natives QLD 5545434455 V 44.0
10 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 3V5344V554 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 45555545V5 V 48.1
F Standard - A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 66XXX6XXXX 60.7
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD XX6XX66XXX 60.7
3 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 666X6XXXXX 60.6
4 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 666XXX6X66 60.4
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 66XX65X6XX L 59.5
6 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XX6X56X66X V 59.5
7 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 565X6X6X66 V SV 58.3
8 Simons John Broken Hill NSW X56X66X665 V 58.3
9 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 546X6X6XXX V 57.5
10 Koch Joe Monto QLD 56566XX56X V 57.3
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 665656665X V L 57.1
12 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD X56656X565 56.2
13 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66565565X6 V 56.1
14 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X565666556 V 56.1
15 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 5546555XXX 53.3
F Standard - B
1 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 66X55XX656 57.3
2 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 56X5666656 57.1
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 466656656X 56.1
4 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 66556655X6 56.1
5 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 6XX555555X V L 54.3
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 4455556X5X V SV 51.2
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
2 van Wyk Albert Rosedale XXX666XXXX 60.7
3 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X66XXXX6 60.6
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XX66XX6 60.6
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X66XX66X6 V SV 60.4
6 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD X6666X666X 60.3
7 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 66X6X5X6XX 59.5
8 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6666XXXX65 59.4
9 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X665666XX 59.3
10 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 666XXX5666 59.3
11 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X65666X666 59.2
12 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ X56XX6XX56 58.5
13 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6X556XX6X6 V 58.4
14 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X655666XX6 PP 58.3
15 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X56X6XX655 V SV 57.4
16 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 656X55665X V 56.2
17 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 665X56565X V 56.2
18 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X66565X556 V SV 56.2
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666XX6666X 60.3
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XXXX666665 59.4
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 665X66X66X V 59.3
4 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 6X6656XX66 59.3
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656XXX56X V 58.5
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6XX6XX5 V 58.5
7 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6X66556XX 58.4
8 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X666655XX6 58.3
9 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X5X66X656 58.3
10 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6556666666 58.0
11 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX55XXX6X5 V SV 57.6
12 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 56XX56XXX5 57.5
13 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X4666X5XX6 V SV SP 57.4
14 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 66X65556X6 V 57.2
15 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 6566656X56 57.1
16 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65655X5XXX 56.4
17 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X565XX556X 56.4
18 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66X666X44X 56.3
19 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 66X5645XX6 56.3
20 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6555X6X665 V 56.2
21 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ 6X65X65664 V 56.2
22 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 6646656656 L T 56.0
23 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 46XX65X5X5 55.4
24 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 6466555X56 L 54.1
25 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 55664555XX V SV 53.2
26 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 555555X665 53.1
27 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X554556665 V 53.1

Match 6 - 800Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 5VVVVVVVVV U J 50.9
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
3 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
4 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VVVVVVV5V PP 50.8
5 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5VVVV U J 50.7
6 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim VVV55VV5VV V 50.7
7 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 5VVVV5V5VV 50.7
8 Edser George Central QLD VVV5VV5V5V V 50.7
9 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VV5VVVVV5 50.7
10 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5VV5VVVV5 50.7
11 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5V5V5 50.7
12 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD VVVVVVV555 50.7
13 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VVV5V55VV L 50.6
14 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5VV5V 50.6
15 Toh Keith Werribee VIC V5VVVV55V5 50.6
16 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VVVVV555V5 50.6
17 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVVVVV555 V 50.6
18 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5555V5VVVV 50.5
19 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5555VVVV5V V 50.5
20 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 55V5VVV55V 50.5
21 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 555VV5VVV5 V 50.5
22 Thompson Don Natives 5V5VV55VV5 V SP 50.5
23 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5V5VVV555 V 50.5
24 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V555VVV 50.4
25 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVV5V4 49.8
26 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5VVVVV 49.7
27 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V5VVV4VV55 V 49.6
28 Jones Colin Central QLD V4V5V5VV55 V 49.5
29 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V5V5V5VV54 V 49.5
30 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555VVV545V V 49.4
31 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5V55V554V V SV 49.4
32 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55554V55 U J 49.3
33 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 4VV5VVV4VV V 48.7
34 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544V5V5V U J 48.3
35 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V54554V55 V 48.2
36 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555V545V54 V 48.2
37 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV4355V V 47.4
38 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545V55454 V 46.1
39 Berry Tim Natives QLD VVV4V505VV 44.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV5V5VVVV 50.7
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 5VVV55VV5V U 50.6
3 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 55VVVVVV55 50.6
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5V555V5V L 50.4
5 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5554 49.4
6 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V55V45V 48.4
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 555554V54V V SV L 48.2
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5554V55355 V SV 47.1
9 Caske John Natives QLD 44535554VV V 45.2
10 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 524V4V44VV 43.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 55VVV45V55 V 49.4
F Standard - A
1 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 66XX666XXX 60.5
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD XXXX6X6666 60.5
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X666X6X66X V 60.4
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA XX666XX666 60.4
5 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 665XXXXX66 V 59.5
6 Koch Joe Monto QLD 6XXX56666X V 59.4
7 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD XX66566X66 V SV 59.3
8 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 65XXX5666X V L 58.4
9 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6XX56XX665 58.4
10 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X6556666X6 58.2
11 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5XXXX56656 L 57.4
12 Simons John Broken Hill NSW X6656556XX V 57.3
13 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X6X655566 V 57.2
14 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD XXX555X5X5 55.5
15 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 56566X5X45 V 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 65X666X6XX 59.4
2 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 6XXXXX655X 58.6
3 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 5X66X5X6X6 58.4
4 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 66X665X656 V L 58.2
5 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 55X466XX6X 56.4
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6556555565 V SV 53.0
F Open - FO
1 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX6XXXXXXX V 60.9
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale XXXXX6XXXX 60.9
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD XXXXXXXXX6 V SV 60.9
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
6 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 6X6XX6XXXX 60.7
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6XXXXX66XX 60.7
8 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6X6XXXX 60.6
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6X6X6X6XX V SV 60.6
10 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ X6XXXX66X6 60.6
11 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX6X6666X 60.4
12 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66XX6566XX 59.4
13 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X666XX6X5 V 59.4
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX6666X5 V SV 59.3
15 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD 6666X6X665 V 59.2
16 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ XXXX5X6665 58.5
17 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD X56XX65666 58.3
18 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X55XX6566X PP 57.4
F/TR - A
1 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC XXXXXX6X6X 60.8
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XXX6X6X6XX 60.7
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66XXXXXX66 60.6
4 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X66X6XX6 60.4
5 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 666XX666X6 V 60.3
6 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 666X66666X 60.2
7 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X66XX65XX6 59.5
8 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 66X5XX66X6 L 59.4
9 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6X6666656X V 59.2
10 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66665X6X66 59.2
11 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ XXXXXX5X65 58.7
12 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5X56XXX V 58.6
13 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX666X5X5 58.5
14 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX5665XX V 58.4
15 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 65XXX6656X 58.4
16 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6666X5X665 V 58.2
17 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 666556666X V 58.1
18 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ 55X5XXXX66 V 57.5
19 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6XXXX55X56 57.5
20 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6X56X55 V SV 57.5
21 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 66X556656X 57.2
22 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66546X666 57.2
23 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X65665X56 57.2
24 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 665655X6X5 L T 56.2
25 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66565X65X5 56.2
26 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X665565656 V SV SP 56.1
27 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X65X55X565 V SV 55.3

Match 5 - Aggregate - Presidents Day One Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 200.35
2 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 200.32
3 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 200.27
4 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 195.12
4 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 200.25
5 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 200.22
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 199.31
7 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 199.30
8 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 199.27
9 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 199.26
10 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 199.26
11 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 199.24
12 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 199.24
13 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.23
14 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 199.23
15 Thompson Don Natives V SP 199.23
16 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 198.27
17 Edser George Central QLD V 198.26
18 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 198.22
19 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.22
20 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 197.27
21 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 197.22
22 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 197.21
23 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 197.19
24 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 197.17
25 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 196.25
26 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 196.21
27 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 196.20
28 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 196.20
29 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 196.18
30 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 195.22
31 Jones Colin Central QLD V 195.19
32 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.15
33 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 194.15
34 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 192.14
35 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.14
36 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 189.13
37 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 198.25
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 195.17
3 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 195.17
5 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 194.21
6 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.13
7 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.17
8 Caske John Natives QLD V 189.10
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 186.15
10 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 185.9
11 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 185.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 191.17
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 238.22
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 237.25
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 237.23
4 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 237.21
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 237.17
6 Kohn Travis Atherton Rifle Club Inc. QLD 235.19
7 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 235.18
8 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 235.18
9 Munro Ivo North Arm QLD 235.11
10 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 233.18
11 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 233.18
12 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 232.11
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 231.14
14 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 228.12
15 Russell Dennis Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 226.8
16 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 223.12
F Standard - B
1 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 237.12
2 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 233.16
3 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 232.15
4 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 227.14
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 223.9
6 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 222.12
F Open - FO
1 Carter Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 240.21
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 239.27
3 Hughes Ian Cheltenham NZ 239.26
4 Azzopardi Mark Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 239.23
5 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners Rifle Club QLD 239.22
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 238.26
7 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 238.22
8 van Wyk Albert Rosedale 238.18
9 Chui Mike Ashburton NZ 236.21
10 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 236.18
11 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 235.21
12 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 235.20
13 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 235.20
14 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 235.20
15 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 234.19
16 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 234.18
17 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 233.18
18 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 232.20
F/TR - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 239.14
2 Pereira Viren Werribee VIC 237.22
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 237.21
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 236.29
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 236.23
6 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 235.17
7 Cook Murray Ashburton NZ V 234.16
8 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 234.16
9 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 234.13
10 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 233.16
11 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 233.10
12 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 232.14
13 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 231.15
14 Neilson Paul Gisborne NZ 231.13
15 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 231.13
16 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 231.12
17 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 231.12
18 Piper Graham Hamilton Whata Whata 230.21
19 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 230.15
20 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 230.15
21 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 230.14
22 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 228.13
23 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L T 228.6
24 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 227.14
25 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 227.11
26 Drew Jordan Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 225.8
27 Moffatt Steve Clevedon NZ 220.6

Match 4 - 600Y

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVVVVV5VVV 50.9
3 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VVVVVVV5VV L 50.9
4 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVVVV 50.8
5 Pratt Josh Natives QLD 5VVVVV5VVV U J 50.8
6 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VVVVVVV5V PP 50.8
7 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD VVVVVVV55V 50.8
8 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVVVVV U J 50.7
9 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5VVV5VV5VV 50.7
10 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV55VVVV5 V 50.7
11 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 555VV5VVVV 50.6
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55VV5VV5VV V 50.6
13 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVV55V U J 50.6
14 Edser George Central QLD 5VV5V5VVV5 V 50.6
15 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5VV5 U J 50.6
16 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV5V5V55 50.6
17 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5555VVV5VV V 50.5
18 Thompson Don Natives 5VVVV4VVVV V SP 49.8
19 Cadden Rob Central QLD V55VVVV4VV V SV 49.7
20 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VVV5V5VV4V 49.7
21 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo V54V5V5VVV 49.6
22 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54V555VVV 49.5
23 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5V5VV455V 49.5
24 Toh Keith Werribee VIC VVV55V45V5 49.5
25 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV55VV54V5 V 49.5
26 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V4V55V 49.4
27 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5VV5545VV5 V 49.4
28 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44V555VV 48.5
29 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V545VVVV54 V 48.5
30 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5445555VVV V 48.3
31 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V455V545V V 48.3
32 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V444VVV5VV V 47.6
33 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VV5VVV3V4 V 47.6
34 Jones Colin Central QLD VVVV5V4445 V 47.5
35 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 554VVVV4V4 47.5
36 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V54V455 V 47.3
37 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5345V4 V 45.3
38 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5055454454 V 41.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55VVV5 50.4
2 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 5VV5V55VV4 49.5
3 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V5V5V4V555 U 49.4
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5545VV555V L 49.3
5 Caske John Natives QLD V555V45555 V 49.2
6 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 545VV554V5 48.3
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 554455V4V5 47.2
8 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V454V45 47.2
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V544VV4445 V SV 45.3
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 444455455V V SV L 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 4444454V54 V 43.1
F Standard - A